Pro Team ScoringLast Update - February 21, 2019 at 21:41
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX6027487512420104702227214112.16%17110518.424202432188000014
Nicklas BackstromX602839671629571761806011815.56%1894615.76610161414200001
Clayton Keller (R)X60253257138050431796210513.97%20106017.67129213716800000
Patric HornqvistX603321541749512548142597623.24%15104017.336111718186000440
Marcus JohanssonX60152338102404237162561029.26%1176112.680110300001
Lars EllerX6013233615200789096296113.54%1485614.2600004202690
Keith YandleX60234361331559869843432.04%79140123.3513481920225132
Rickard RakellX56181634151557951128418314.06%1792616.535491212800000
Jakob SilfverbergX6017133013206965127428313.39%3399316.540001120118197
Ryan DzingelX60121830152157346112305710.71%2292815.46246714300000
Nick LeddyX60325281123557748242323.66%71128921.491345135101381
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X6015823660624199285015.15%761110.19213334000265
Connor BrownX607132086020348320578.43%125819.6900001000387
Matt DumbaX45118191046088615621331.79%45101822.6302261240002107
Torey KrugX60312159541073658724403.45%67127921.3134711178000135
Joel EdmundsonX58212142757585675515123.64%5797216.751011110002164
Darnell NurseX4511314194556250349202.94%5480317.85000010002120
Carter RowneyX606511720586741121914.63%2367011.18000000112188
Andre BurakovskyX42020005191422.22%0348.430000000000
Erik Gustafsson (R)X140224008118120.00%820614.7400001000007
Neal Pionk (R)X11011840201612480.00%1320418.53000122000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2259.39%13054722001.36370000310594
Nicklas BackstromX5155.40%7963614001.42031000022555
Clayton Keller (R)X5232.81%644112001.08010003300251
Patric HornqvistX4131.34%673313001.04001000011832
Marcus JohanssonX3255.00%403311001.00000000011153
Lars EllerX2257.08%6641523000.84010000032311
Keith YandleX000.00%02548000.51000010061021
Rickard RakellX3135.71%562718000.73010010055214
Jakob SilfverbergX5232.79%612412100.60160000021241
Ryan DzingelX0017.86%562216010.65001000011203
Nick LeddyX000.00%01630000.430100100301101
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X2131.82%22166000.75000000066200
Connor BrownX0025.00%82010000.69000000011002
Matt DumbaX000.00%01126000.370000000345100
Torey KrugX110.00%01631000.230000200211000
Joel EdmundsonX100.00%0727000.29000100022001
Darnell NurseX010.00%0721000.350000000132000
Carter RowneyX2051.85%540414000.330000000101012
Andre BurakovskyX0050.00%210001.19000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000.00%018000.1900000001211000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%005000.10000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo (TOT)46231730.9042.762587211191234569310.75084212242
__Roberto Luongo (CAR)32161230.9102.6717970180886413110.6676308
__Roberto Luongo (COL)147500.8882.967902039348156201.0002124
Robin Lehner25131020.8913.0913202168622301100.818112337031

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX61235679-1710430117117241691539.54%26121919.9912203250218000027
Joe PavelskiX543935742820095572155713518.14%1799518.42981726165000018
Brandon SaadX613231632415540762127414615.09%22109717.987121935205101126
Charlie CoyleX61222648-154083841605510113.75%31123520.2441115311940003101
Cody EakinX5310324235115768092264310.87%1895017.93033280022252
Duncan KeithX605323711195468910840524.63%73131921.98391224236000255
Kevin FialaX52171936-71154246155459510.97%1793217.9264102314800000
Ryan HaggertyX498192715271567359527478.42%1462412.7322494400000
Matt CalvertX61161026141806753129344212.40%1876612.5501116000476
Chandler Stephenson (R)X53101222820265575204913.33%1469513.12000000002123
Brian GibbonsX5991221-6195517210431758.65%2492015.59134794101484
Jordan WealX6112820-14802535105296311.43%85869.6022464100001
Matt NiskanenX48217195380104826626323.03%72115824.13134122000112107
Marco ScandellaX57016161222071896424330.00%60125121.9403371520000101
Brandon ManningX584812-17915107716113136.56%3792715.9811232500008
Kris RussellX56391254072966134184.92%86126922.6710141400001137
Braydon CoburnX6101111-4261059915426230.00%76111818.33000344000195
Oscar LindbergX28459-340352336102511.11%72518.960000100004
Kevin CzuczmanX24044280161811640.00%832913.690000200007
Nick PaulX36123-6002919264113.85%42928.100000000000
Seth GriffithX31011002041325.00%03110.330000000000
Zack MitchellX33101-6202121216134.76%32788.420000100000
Julian MelchioriX9000195763100.00%610011.160000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX2357.11%14834921001.302140060310525
Joe PavelskiX8456.85%1974715031.4951100011001133
Brandon SaadX2440.00%955611041.15001000011532
Charlie CoyleX1245.88%854621000.78370003300231
Cody EakinX1155.46%9342219000.88000010130141
Duncan KeithX100.00%02940000.56000010011011
Kevin FialaX3020.83%483815000.770001001140222
Ryan HaggertyX2146.67%451710000.87290121400003
Matt CalvertX4123.81%212612000.68000000053054
Chandler Stephenson (R)X2035.32%5211115000.63000000011011
Brian GibbonsX1034.78%2071715000.46000100130102
Jordan WealX2132.71%107248000.68340001100122
Matt NiskanenX000.00%01040100.33010000450001
Marco ScandellaX000.00%01440000.260000001570000
Brandon ManningX000.00%01132100.26002100033010
Kris RussellX000.00%0647000.19010001100011
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0543000.200000200612000
Oscar LindbergX0050.93%10875000.72000000160002
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%025000.24000000000100
Nick PaulX0044.44%953000.2100000001616000
Seth GriffithX000.00%100000.65000000000001
Zack MitchellX0025.00%843000.0700000001717001
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.00000010099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta168420.9003.028540043431199300.750161348100
Henrik Lundqvist48311240.9013.102879401491502682200.824344812614

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX57224668112210801091494911814.77%17101817.867182521173011173
David BackesX59293564128115102731995910914.57%1399716.90710174017200003
Anthony BeauvillierX5935256076075692004710317.50%1895116.121212244017700002
Bobby RyanX562132532201073411575110513.38%987215.579142324132000127
Adrian Kempe (R)X59222143-3601010358156598614.10%1592715.7187152517800000
Chris TierneyX451524392203567122447412.30%1972816.1843713103011543
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X5813112410215642196233913.54%215208.9701112300007
__Drake Caggiula (ANA)X431210229195541984203214.29%184289.9501112200005
__Drake Caggiula (CBJ)X1511212010212378.33%3936.170000000002
Michael ChaputX579918-6240707060204615.00%1879313.921121240004186
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X6061117-10361092717922377.59%2185314.22000160224103
__Matt Hendricks (ANA)X6061117-10361092717922377.59%2185314.22000160224103
Jujhar Khaira (R)X5041317-9935560558831504.55%1775715.151014291015168
Nathan BeaulieuX59314174703038595217155.77%43103717.581011460112167
Scottie UpshallX598715-13440916267294111.94%2789915.24000071127189
David Schlemko (TOT)X5111314-9101039704623192.17%50107521.0810141020003123
__David Schlemko (ANA)X421910-10101036553818162.63%3588721.13101499000281
__David Schlemko (CBJ)X90441003158530.00%1518820.8400003000142
Nikita ZaitsevX5511112-555575988133301.23%73130523.73055101320004183
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X55178-220045483810142.63%3266712.1200005000096
__Steven Kampfer (FLA)X46178-220045483810142.63%3266314.4200005000095
__Steven Kampfer (CBJ)X9000000000000.00%040.390000000001
Josh LeivoX48167-74016245727321.75%34389.1200003000015
Michal Kempny (R)X59156-726071883926262.56%61115719.600221136000173
Zach BogosianX47066-21846069684117190.00%4988618.86000080110155
Rob O'Gara (R)X27044110016288470.00%1833712.4700000000041
Devon Toews (R) (TOT)X1403321010191315350.00%1725618.3200004000014
__Devon Toews (ANA)X1202231010151211230.00%1421718.0500004000012
__Devon Toews (CBJ)X2011-100414120.00%34019.890000000002
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X33033-240132012270.00%2336311.0000001000019
__Matt Bartkowski (WPJ)X28033-240132012270.00%2336312.9500001000019
__Matt Bartkowski (CBJ)X5000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Colin Blackwell (R)X14112-3008782612.50%11047.450000000000
Zach Sanford (R)X22112-860222215386.67%827612.5300000000246
Zach Redmond (TOT)X52112-44810273320665.00%2264212.35112254000075
__Zach Redmond (PHI)X18000360333120.00%01025.6800000000010
__Zach Redmond (NYR)X25112-430101721104110.00%1842116.83112252000058
__Zach Redmond (CBJ)X9000-3120797130.00%411913.210000100007
Libor Sulak (R)X4011020221000.00%36315.8600003000010
Mitch Reinke (R)X1000000000000.00%01717.070000000000
Cody Goloubef (TOT)X7000260840010.00%38812.570000000003
__Cody Goloubef (MIN)X7000260840010.00%38812.570000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX2059.36%11223415001.34012003600443
David BackesX4144.78%4604713001.28001020011614
Anthony BeauvillierX6139.71%685315121.26010000011452
Bobby RyanX3150.00%46489001.220000200141233
Adrian Kempe (R)X1256.36%55369000.93231010011124
Chris TierneyX3157.17%6282710001.07000000011341
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X4130.08%123195000.92001000081013
__Drake Caggiula (ANA)X4132.26%62185001.03001000081
__Drake Caggiula (CBJ)X0027.87%6110000.43000000081
Michael ChaputX1048.28%524721000.45010000130000
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X0050.00%462322100.404111100086011
__Matt Hendricks (ANA)X0050.00%462322100.404111100086
Jujhar Khaira (R)X0038.78%981623000.45006320000000
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%1525000.33012220210002
Scottie UpshallX1038.24%342020000.33000000030012
David Schlemko (TOT)X000.00%0530000.260102003380002
__David Schlemko (ANA)X000.00%0422000.230102003380
__David Schlemko (CBJ)X000.00%018000.430000003380
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%01153000.180000100291000
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X000.00%0113000.2400000004012010
__Steven Kampfer (FLA)X000.00%0113000.2400000004012
__Steven Kampfer (CBJ)X000.00%000000.0000000004012
Josh LeivoX0044.44%18157000.3200000001212000
Michal Kempny (R)X100.00%0135000.10000000044000
Zach BogosianX000.00%0722000.140145300479000
Rob O'Gara (R)X000.00%0113000.240000000264000
Devon Toews (R) (TOT)X000.00%0317000.23001100020000
__Devon Toews (ANA)X000.00%0215000.18001100020
__Devon Toews (CBJ)X000.00%012000.50000000020
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X000.00%026000.17000000055000
__Matt Bartkowski (WPJ)X000.00%026000.17000000055
__Matt Bartkowski (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Colin Blackwell (R)X0046.00%5022000.380000000126000
Zach Sanford (R)X0128.17%21305000.15000000077000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X000.00%0316000.06000110099000
__Zach Redmond (PHI)X000.00%004000.00000000099
__Zach Redmond (NYR)X000.00%0311000.10000110099
__Zach Redmond (CBJ)X000.00%001000.00000000099
Libor Sulak (R)X000.00%000000.32000000041000
Mitch Reinke (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cody Goloubef (TOT)X000.00%012000.00000000000000
__Cody Goloubef (MIN)X000.00%012000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle (R)10100.8751.533900185000.000001000
Steve Mason22111100.8943.3512000067632382400.00002119021
Charlie Lindgren2810930.8773.8314580193759410100.42972435111
Anders Lindback (TOT)83200.8793.973780025207122001.0002621001
__Anders Lindback (ANA)83200.8793.973780025207122001.0002621

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX6041398092095702355412917.45%28111918.65510153017700006
Joe ThorntonX5619517017525119791834811210.38%18106719.068172537197011021
Jonathan DrouinX60302858-110078501955813015.38%21107917.99991835156202849
Logan CoutureX60203555-5606666207621269.66%26121720.296162241199101881
Kyle TurrisX5719315081405473179638410.61%1996816.984591915400005
Zach PariseX60172643111407865110286615.45%24105317.554481117500004
Dustin ByfuglienXX55831391710951749010444427.69%78136224.76381123238101565
Elias LindholmX602018387405563148388013.51%1779513.255381664000228
Roman JosiX596303615280739413247344.55%99151825.73257202210113114
Yanni GourdeX601119302200694612145909.09%1571811.97033246022336
Miles Wood (R)X557111811281034239028647.78%103987.230000000000
Johan LarssonX5798171560653643152120.93%105139.0000002022281
Jean-Gabriel PageauX606101664085896618439.09%2284014.010112201233182
Will Butcher (R)X603121566024384811206.25%4692115.351121111000036
Zdeno CharaX6029110815108896425373.13%85140923.4910161540113160
Anton StralmanX57010105181063754030250.00%72114820.130002490000167
Tom PyattX605381400284725102020.00%1360910.14000062138149
Adam PelechX60088522050763015170.00%4783213.870000260000119
Ben Harpur (R)X9022520383210.00%211813.1000000000022
Stefan Noesen (R)X61011558172414.29%17011.660000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X4011020116230.00%0348.380000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X1000100120000.00%11514.950000000004
Matt PuempelX4000-120222010.00%0348.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX6436.78%875122011.43000001100867
Joe ThorntonX4454.90%12863412001.31020140120541
Jonathan DrouinX6043.55%625411121.07030000064735
Logan CoutureX1037.63%933923010.903100001100134
Kyle TurrisX3450.61%982355021.03040000033424
Zach PariseX0141.07%562518000.82290001200452
Dustin ByfuglienXX100.00%22043100.57000010052224
Elias LindholmX4159.49%274228000.96000000210342
Roman JosiX200.00%02645100.47240000140011
Yanni GourdeX1038.00%502810000.84000002200002
Miles Wood (R)X1050.00%8402000.90000020095100
Johan LarssonX4152.63%17175100.66000000022103
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0159.40%564716000.380000000278010
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%0923000.330000000131000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0946000.160000100276001
Anton StralmanX000.00%0629000.170001100578001
Tom PyattX1135.29%17516000.2600000001010020
Adam PelechX000.00%0319000.1900000006012000
Ben Harpur (R)X000.00%006000.34000000000000
Stefan Noesen (R)X0048.28%2910000.29001000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X00100.00%110000.60000000140000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt PuempelX0050.00%1001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith30110.9272.481690079664010.250439000
Joe Cannata85200.9042.80429002020898111.0002838020
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)11000.8503.00600032014000.000011000
Mike Smith50291470.8993.042984201511501705120.455224812141

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BaileyX603045759211576682265211813.27%34127421.2310162629150011373
Wayne SimmondsX60303868189525133852325412912.93%32122820.4610152539168101331
Jonathan ToewsX4923406345220661021844813012.50%2699720.368162433132112238
Tanner PearsonX61241741966207479131439818.32%25107717.65461015121303440
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X55142337111957468126389111.11%1684615.39571225105101238
Patrick MaroonX61151328111093511371113346713.27%20112518.4554918126000123
Tyler MyersX433242712651555805621245.36%65108625.2614581110227150
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX61111122-320104679102336710.78%22100716.512243302138184
Derek GrantX617142149555678728638.05%2473312.010330181239109
Michael FrolikX6112820-340547784225314.29%1993515.3310124801113194
Devante Smith-PellyX61810182295906878174310.26%1786614.20000051238118
Brett PesceX60216181660611106226283.23%88138123.01235101000225239
Kevin ShattenkirkX61611171571570718635316.98%54125220.5241512153000243
Niklas KronwallX571111241805351197105.26%3887315.311895111000092
Nolan Patrick (R)X6145909531244719368.51%43425.6111251900008
Kevin BieksaX60088-11847092814521220.00%60112918.810110410001144
Mark BarberioX571565561038834417122.27%53102517.990000190000121
Noah HanifinX6103311210283421680.00%2275712.42000082000174
Tyson Jost (R)X30112-2100118155136.67%21685.590000000000
Marko DanoX51011006064316.67%05911.830000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X2000000110010.00%02713.550000000000
Peter HollandX11000000020000.00%0151.380000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BaileyX3437.65%3245628111.18181111100854
Wayne SimmondsX5245.21%2195732001.11281221200543
Jonathan ToewsX3357.41%12143722201.260122111100535
Tanner PearsonX6337.14%701923010.76131120051333
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X5052.84%528247000.87371001100153
Patrick MaroonX0228.30%532314000.500150200104101
Tyler MyersX000.00%01931000.500001200125012
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1054.87%3592323000.44000200033040
Derek GrantX1151.25%3592010000.57000010054012
Michael FrolikX1339.82%3342819000.43010000011211
Devante Smith-PellyX1142.86%211115000.424901000154102
Brett PesceX100.00%0732000.260000001280021
Kevin ShattenkirkX110.00%01634000.27010100055011
Niklas KronwallX000.00%0634000.270000000124000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0150.00%15296000.5300010002929011
Kevin BieksaX000.00%0334000.1400347006020000
Mark BarberioX000.00%0540000.120011000235000
Noah HanifinX000.00%0514000.0802002006136000
Tyson Jost (R)X0023.08%1365000.2400000001616000
Marko DanoX000.00%231000.34000000033000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Peter HollandX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth72210.9272.333350013179108100.6005456100
John Gibson573113120.9122.503411441421607695600.60045574832

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX6132477931082091812187515914.68%24122620.1014132744198000154
Derek StepanX6124305422073741605610315.00%25114918.847111824181011375
Patrice BergeronX48163753125577821554710010.32%2898120.455131820122101298
Sebastian AhoX61192544-1732106656192551049.90%25106117.39711182118000000
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X59133043-10200584213252919.85%1684014.2329111514600000
__Kyle Okposo (ANA)X40102030-13120432910243699.80%1363215.802791411900000
__Kyle Okposo (MTL)X193101338015133092210.00%320710.9202212700000
Erik KarlssonX56122840-344105782119635310.08%66128722.991061634194011168
Christian DvorakX61101929-6280896611046709.09%2298216.0926818155101111
Michael Ferland (R)X61131427-13261010357107327412.15%14104917.1913412134000261
Trevor LewisX61101323-4195577171355014.08%2588214.46000090225171
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X58101222980694992405610.87%861610.6300007000281
__Martin Hanzal (FLA)X21191032033203524292.86%426612.6400005000144
__Martin Hanzal (ANA)X1552712015153191516.13%217211.4700002000134
__Martin Hanzal (MTL)X2241554021142671215.38%21798.120000000004
Bryan RustX5681321-310085528738699.20%1874713.3300005000016
Hampus LindholmX6141317-1473574868934384.49%71143223.47123131890117148
Brandon TanevX616915-575674360143710.00%95989.80101126101988
Josh MansonX613811-10120301031065928255.08%73142723.3901151480000190
Eric FehrX56448-32031315111287.84%65028.9601105000164
Nick JensenX611678160427222884.55%2790714.871123370000139
Ron HainseyX56077-725567954925230.00%80131023.400112990000186
Jaycob MegnaX4403367594318570.00%2957313.0100004011029
Xavier OuelletX320113007117130.00%101936.030000300004
Jimmy HayesX5000000120000.00%1173.340000000002
Vince Dunn (R)X28000-255875330.00%132609.28000148000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3153.42%7174522111.291313001310753
Derek StepanX6151.03%2923818010.94120000044351
Patrice BergeronX4260.08%12153019001.08240100071351
Sebastian AhoX1142.17%835015020.83011000011124
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X0244.44%45433001.02560000030111
__Kyle Okposo (ANA)X0045.16%31382000.95560000030
__Kyle Okposo (MTL)X0242.86%1451001.25000000030
Erik KarlssonX020.00%02343000.62000110011123
Christian DvorakX1155.21%3262913100.59020000031112
Michael Ferland (R)X1125.64%784020000.51110110022302
Trevor LewisX2035.85%531415000.52001000210112
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X2155.98%3431811100.71000000031121
__Martin Hanzal (FLA)X0054.69%128125000.75000000031
__Martin Hanzal (ANA)X1155.10%9865100.81000000031
__Martin Hanzal (MTL)X1058.12%11701000.56000000031
Bryan RustX1029.79%47238000.56000000071122
Hampus LindholmX100.00%02236000.240010000117000
Brandon TanevX1030.95%4287000.5004010001611010
Josh MansonX000.00%0939000.15003031200011
Eric FehrX0050.57%176128000.3201000001110100
Nick JensenX100.00%0429000.150000000383000
Ron HainseyX000.00%0532000.110000100521000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%0316000.1000010003920000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%117000.1000000002727000
Jimmy HayesX0040.00%501000.00000000055000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%027000.00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne57272250.9002.903287221591583650300.61118547531
Mike Condon102500.8543.59401002416494200.0000750000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX60394180-7495111862276914417.18%28126921.158132129187000261
Kyle PalmieriX61223153-516099611726011612.79%22123020.178111923194000032
J.T. MillerX61153449-102158790165631159.09%23120419.74591423190000437
Derek RyanX61262248110071671795812114.53%1396115.76000014000012
Mike HoffmanX61222648-318059731856710011.89%24110618.1346102215100002
Ryan SpoonerX61192847-20066601394810313.67%21109317.9166121715100000
Matthew Peca (TOT)X52162137-1095587078203520.51%2588216.9628109134000249
__Matthew Peca (FLA)X47142034-995536467193320.90%2480917.2128109134000237
__Matthew Peca (VAN)X5213-10056111218.18%17314.5800000000012
Bryan LittleX61142337016105270102326013.73%21113818.652571115000007
Kris LetangX5773037-10621075749244377.61%68127122.3015614194000165
Jesper FastX6114223672557666128397010.94%3592315.14011070224141
Jeff PetryX5662228-1122066997739477.79%67130723.3433651330001119
Dougie HamiltonX6132023-845575787526244.00%50123920.3116716188011028
Justin FaulkX61217191523564705526263.64%62114018.690335158000016
Ben StreetX618715495404344213018.18%1162610.2600002000151
Michael MathesonX6121113-834053935121243.92%58120119.690002160003142
Chris WagnerX606511-1195776541101914.63%2066711.12000091012126
Jake McCabeX3214591810343319485.26%2250715.85000012000271
Gabriel BourqueX5921334031402111189.52%94287.2600006101460
Jakub Vrana (R)X1000-100000000.00%01313.230000500000
Tyler GraovacX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X3000100000000.00%072.340000000000
Brendan SmithX59000-1511529166410.00%103015.1100005000138
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX4350.35%11505830021.263800111001052
Kyle PalmieriX3130.00%804222000.86120000510256
J.T. MillerX1055.01%9093414000.81240011200041
Derek RyanX8051.75%6283011021.00000000011632
Mike HoffmanX3235.14%374421010.87000000410132
Ryan SpoonerX3143.84%733515010.86000000270231
Matthew Peca (TOT)X1056.45%9761720000.84001000021231
__Matthew Peca (FLA)X1056.49%9561417000.84001000021
__Matthew Peca (VAN)X0055.00%2033000.82000000021
Bryan LittleX1052.80%3752719000.65110202300314
Kris LetangX110.00%01147000.581410100111111
Jesper FastX0336.00%504027000.78000010022114
Jeff PetryX010.00%01953000.43000000022012
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%02223000.37000010042000
Justin FaulkX010.00%01422000.330000100141010
Ben StreetX1052.94%85210000.480001000217012
Michael MathesonX100.00%01140000.220100000171110
Chris WagnerX0143.81%226516000.3300001002121000
Jake McCabeX000.00%0315000.2000101002510010
Gabriel BourqueX1063.64%1125000.1400000001313000
Jakub Vrana (R)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Tyler GraovacX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan SmithX000.00%0210000.0000300005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen52272120.8843.442968201701471679520.800155011211
Carey Price164610.8724.077220049383200100.66731150001

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX61283967-11400110781794610115.64%27118719.467142128171101772
Evgeni DadonovX5128285632037621857011115.14%26100219.64881641157000014
Sam ReinhartX61253055-110064532005110312.50%23102216.76671325142101239
Matthew TkachukX6019315013141359557155589412.26%26113718.943111426184000245
Jack EichelX41192948103006569167548411.38%2785620.89681421119112462
Richard PanikX61182442172007951143458812.59%1385914.09213933033386
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X641621376440119671595411710.06%1396215.043367132336690
__Andrew Shaw (ANA)X391016262240794210941859.17%1067517.312356105101438
__Andrew Shaw (WAS)X2565114200402550133212.00%328711.50101127235252
Alex DeBrincat (R)X6121153616004243141379414.89%1285313.9821378500004
Blake Comeau (TOT)X6211243504351058590367112.22%16109817.7125761141125125
__Blake Comeau (CBJ)X25611178160593535182917.14%444517.79224571000012
__Blake Comeau (WAS)X3751318-827546505518429.09%1265317.650331431125113
Brandon SutterX6111213210207611968243716.18%23106317.4312357111210189
Dan HamhuisX54418220331557935622227.14%63130124.09369121710003132
Brandon Montour (R)X6131922535576865420355.56%71129821.2712351510002114
Charlie McAvoy (R)X53516213761082726818257.35%67125323.6423510182101388
Marc Methot (TOT)X6121517-68925107834624294.35%78126620.750000310110152
__Marc Methot (FLA)X3721214-4541066523314186.06%4975020.2800006000065
__Marc Methot (WAS)X24033-2351541311310110.00%2951621.48000025011087
Christian Fischer (R)X58459-4402119469338.70%43666.310000200000
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X521783932569553515132.86%4577114.840001310000115
__Mark Borowiecki (CBJ)X35156461154135231184.35%2044712.7700017000070
__Mark Borowiecki (ANA)X4011-612101343310.00%37218.030000900001
__Mark Borowiecki (WAS)X13011520015169140.00%2225319.42000015000044
Robert Hagg (R)X53178919572733517152.86%3989116.820002370002128
Jamie McGinnX39336-111533223111219.68%83829.7900006000040
Alex Iafallo (R)X262463205212061010.00%22529.700000100005
Michael RafflX282355001071131018.18%41655.890000200000
Christian FolinX47055145020475023690.00%3068714.63000020000080
Jan Rutta (R)X6011-120460010.00%68814.610000300008
Trevor van RiemsdykX10011420163020.00%3626.210000000000
Kevin ConnautonX23011-3208193230.00%41416.1100001000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX4146.65%10593320001.13010001100242
Evgeni DadonovX7236.07%614514101.12020001100455
Sam ReinhartX4236.14%834717001.08220000120424
Matthew TkachukX1231.52%924215000.88343041100321
Jack EichelX4048.99%1039284001.12000001100425
Richard PanikX1039.13%462414000.980000002150342
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X1157.76%1613619100.77110000120233
__Andrew Shaw (ANA)X0152.73%552711000.77110000120
__Andrew Shaw (WAS)X1060.38%10698100.77000000120
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1241.67%362017000.84350000011331
Blake Comeau (TOT)X4039.53%861725000.641410000133132
__Blake Comeau (CBJ)X3033.33%391011000.761200000133
__Blake Comeau (WAS)X1044.68%47714000.550210000133
Brandon SutterX1157.36%8701323010.60010000051222
Dan HamhuisX100.00%1346000.34003000093021
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%01431000.343401001280000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X110.00%02340000.34161011100020
Marc Methot (TOT)X000.00%0533000.2700013003413001
__Marc Methot (FLA)X000.00%0219000.3700001003413
__Marc Methot (WAS)X000.00%0314000.1200012003413
Christian Fischer (R)X100.00%3116000.49000001100100
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X000.00%0628000.210012200275000
__Mark Borowiecki (CBJ)X000.00%0212000.270001200275
__Mark Borowiecki (ANA)X000.00%005000.280011000275
__Mark Borowiecki (WAS)X000.00%0411000.080000000275
Robert Hagg (R)X100.00%0230000.180000100277000
Jamie McGinnX1037.50%12837000.31001000000001
Alex Iafallo (R)X0036.25%8032000.480000001170000
Michael RafflX0160.47%4303000.61000000011100
Christian FolinX000.00%0111000.1500111004713000
Jan Rutta (R)X000.00%003000.23000000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%001000.320000000101000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%003000.140000000213000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith95010.9232.274230016208119200.0000556001
Connor Hellebuyck56291970.8963.123274601701638681740.44427565424

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX55263763-9441079841814811914.36%23123022.37681431174011170
Corey PerryX612632581891511187177518714.69%26118319.40671323162011083
Mika ZibanejadX59282957-81715841002136414413.15%34127221.56491328145000491
Pavel ZachaX61203151814057941504510113.33%30115018.865712181502027156
Zemgus GirgensonsX61151833940707787254017.24%23108617.8024612108022481
Justin AbdelkaderX52111829-7143259657101266610.89%25108820.92448211210003137
Brandon PirriX61171027-134108582100214917.00%23101716.672357104202496
Brett RitchieX6112122443115727715344857.84%2489314.65112945000367
Oscar KlefbomX5941822-216040946829215.88%81131522.2833610127011178
Nikita ZadorovX5821618-1310125771004620134.35%61122721.1613431240000138
Marc StaalX6111314116043732813193.57%6898816.200660770000149
Jakob ChychrunX6101414-57535603324130.00%39104317.1002251340223140
Matt MartinX457512-4904044493414920.59%1058813.08000117000016
Luke SchennX6101212-105115791174616200.00%88135722.2401181300001201
J.T. BrownX35336-322103016233613.04%1136110.320000100001
Jake Dotchin (R)X46066762104647159110.00%4671715.590000200002
Nick CousinsX49145-87546495915301.69%653510.9100013000125
Ryan MurphyX61044-52402434153140.00%1864510.58011091000287
Alan QuineX18011-22011711350.00%31317.290000000000
Chris WidemanX49011500121110.00%1941.9300000000012
Chad RuhwedelX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X3000500153610.00%37825.8800003000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX4133.33%7415217001.02150110000942
Corey PerryX3128.24%854016010.98362010000535
Mika ZibanejadX4255.43%8664214010.90142011100264
Pavel ZachaX0349.94%7992723000.89010000410135
Zemgus GirgensonsX1134.82%3131513000.61030000240212
Justin AbdelkaderX2143.65%1262429000.53003020011121
Brandon PirriX2149.80%2531219000.53032000011031
Brett RitchieX2140.48%42397000.54020030011012
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%01339000.330000000264011
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%01031000.29000140022001
Marc StaalX010.00%1925000.280100000511000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%0529000.270000100611000
Matt MartinX0151.40%107211000.41005120021020
Luke SchennX000.00%1438000.180020100614001
J.T. BrownX1115.38%1314000.33000020130001
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%0124000.170010101260000
Nick CousinsX0034.51%1131612000.190001001160000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%049000.120000000617000
Alan QuineX0028.00%2571000.150000000186000
Chris WidemanX000.00%011000.210000000491000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X000.00%004000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper2461140.9002.8812914062622304300.55692125221
Cam Ward44181650.8963.322403201331281661420.857144021441
Christopher Gibson10100.8006.8518002105000.000008000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX61283664-10201087531975912214.21%26120419.7510142437178000159
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X60303060-29587442086110614.42%1694815.8064102112500004
__Vladislav Namestnikov (MIN)X19571200015124282711.90%320610.820000400001
__Vladislav Namestnikov (ANA)X37242145-4956828154527615.58%1370319.0064102112100003
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X41232004412138.33%0399.810000000000
Blake WheelerX51243458-76515127971845111513.04%28109121.395111618132011485
Teuvo TeravainenX61263157-106053572046412912.75%26113518.6099183115700002
Nick FolignoX6116223862207059147508910.88%2498016.0608810940115166
P.K. SubbanX59428329108010810711950453.36%96153726.0515651190005172
Pavel BuchnevichX61161228032204936102386415.69%1674912.273361310400000
Phillip DanaultX611116274115706992246911.96%1178812.921231451013123
Travis KonecnyX61111627-12455846911730799.40%1993915.3924657700000
Timo Meier (R)X6112921-4335846285325114.12%18101516.634261313400000
Ryan Pulock (R)X6021618-112071925823293.45%58132822.1304411230001138
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6131316-9280421067736403.90%92141223.1523581380113153
Lukas SedlakX61411151080652632122212.50%95028.2300003011047
Brock NelsonX546612123567566624489.09%2280314.87000255101392
Anton Lindholm (R) (TOT)X631111248071773628212.78%5398915.70112591000051
__Anton Lindholm (ANA)X2815632041532518124.00%2654519.48112590000022
__Anton Lindholm (NJD)X350661603024111090.00%2744412.6800001000029
Scott Mayfield (R)X612911-36155656331166.06%3687014.26011026000077
Cory Conacher (R)X44246-42003325309196.67%104389.9600009000028
Markus Nutivaara (R) (TOT)X58066-61210333213790.00%2870812.21011037000040
__Markus Nutivaara (CGY)X27033-42016125260.00%1130611.33011027000021
__Markus Nutivaara (NJD)X31033-2101017208530.00%1740212.98000010000019
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X38044-412026313911120.00%2755814.67000221000074
__Calvin de Haan (CGY)X20000560131710650.00%1127013.5000003000033
__Calvin de Haan (NJD)X18044-960131429570.00%1628815.98000218000040
Pontus Aberg (R)X161127005411289.09%31298.090000100000
Chris BourqueX7000-100000000.00%0182.5300001000010
Patrick Sieloff (R)X9000-4558124210.00%614516.100000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX6124.86%1734520011.063100111100554
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X10150.00%584711011.27000010031329
__Vladislav Namestnikov (MIN)X3040.00%5112001.17000000031
__Vladislav Namestnikov (ANA)X7151.92%52347011.28000010031
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X000.00%122001.53000000031
Blake WheelerX4142.85%13773429011.06271201300535
Teuvo TeravainenX3234.78%924916021.00150000011423
Nick FolignoX1049.04%1572610200.78010002200312
P.K. SubbanX01100.00%13659000.42010000310210
Pavel BuchnevichX0025.00%52175010.75250130120311
Phillip DanaultX1152.19%2282310000.69000010260051
Travis KonecnyX0232.55%4242617000.58060011100010
Timo Meier (R)X3039.47%761520000.41130100051013
Ryan Pulock (R)X100.00%0537000.270000001230100
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%01044000.230100000134010
Lukas SedlakX1046.34%123110000.600000001180011
Brock NelsonX0050.12%4171515000.30010010055011
Anton Lindholm (R) (TOT)X100.00%0328000.240000000406000
__Anton Lindholm (ANA)X100.00%0314000.220000000406
__Anton Lindholm (NJD)X000.00%0014000.270000000406
Scott Mayfield (R)X100.00%0427000.250001000347000
Cory Conacher (R)X0127.24%30136000.2701000001710000
Markus Nutivaara (R) (TOT)X000.00%0115000.170010100574010
__Markus Nutivaara (CGY)X000.00%004000.200000000574
__Markus Nutivaara (NJD)X000.00%0111000.150010100574
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%0521000.140000000284000
__Calvin de Haan (CGY)X000.00%028000.000000000284
__Calvin de Haan (NJD)X000.00%0313000.280000000284
Pontus Aberg (R)X0150.00%620000.310000000114000
Chris BourqueX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000.00%005000.00011000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer28121320.8973.1815872184819402320.714142731112
Ben Bishop (TOT)38141850.8883.482188011271139533200.667183726241
__Ben Bishop (CGY)2161230.8823.7112140075633310100.5569216
__Ben Bishop (NJD)178620.8973.209740152506223100.77891620

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX60336093-2295511052586716512.79%28121020.161019294320200004
John Tavares (TOT)X583040707381068941986712215.15%35118520.445611171112136145
__John Tavares (OTT)X532534592361066881766510914.20%34109720.705510171012135138
__John Tavares (ANA)X55611520262221322.73%18817.6401101000017
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X60242549-223598682054711711.71%20110318.387714281741014133
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X57212445-423596651904411111.05%20105018.426713251651014133
__Jaden Schwartz (ANA)X331420023153620.00%05317.661013900000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X57261945141208364119316221.85%2099117.3953815137000123
__Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X36131225760434072183318.06%1258216.18314870000121
__Nino Niederreiter (ANA)X2113720760402447132927.66%840919.4722476700002
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X5920204010130409787139419114.39%26100517.0304418020210159
__Ryan Kesler (MTL)X39101323-19030585583214712.05%1765516.800330362029116
__Ryan Kesler (ANA)X2010717114010393256204417.86%934917.47011144000143
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X571722390241070741475511111.56%36105218.463912212100008123
__Carl Hagelin (CBJ)X571722390241070741475511111.56%36105218.463912212100008123
Victor RaskX60182038-4205060166428710.84%1382413.7311278700000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X5832629-7175426211852572.54%67129822.3834718185011386
__Shayne Gostisbehere (MIN)X2617848017353616212.78%3457622.17112475011156
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X3221921-119525278236362.44%3372122.5423514110000230
Troy BrouwerX6081826-9461090678234749.76%2383513.92000191014125
Vladimir Sobotka (R) (TOT)X4410142415335623999264910.10%961613.99202242000144
__Vladimir Sobotka (MTL)X2773105140442557152312.28%537313.8300005000129
__Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X17311141019518144211267.14%424214.25202237000015
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X5731922-8275771009034413.33%80140224.59066192031012162
__Dmitry Orlov (CBJ)X4831821-825558837728343.90%67119224.84066171761012136
__Dmitry Orlov (ANA)X9011020191713670.00%1320923.23000226000025
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOT)X5061016-52048466718438.96%1663512.7000017000027
__Kasperi Kapanen (DET)X466915-72046436315389.52%1660313.1200017000027
__Kasperi Kapanen (ANA)X4011200234350.00%0327.890000100000
Justin Schultz (TOT)X5811516814034564220232.38%48111019.141457138000044
__Justin Schultz (WAS)X4811112912028462917163.45%4191619.091234106000042
__Justin Schultz (ANA)X10044-12061013370.00%719319.3502233200002
Matt BenningX47015155351578715123200.00%4497020.6302216172000018
Zack KassianX608614133810783965213712.31%154948.230000700012
Jay Beagle (TOT)X595712-400434642225111.90%185529.3600016011380
__Jay Beagle (NAS)X40235-50031303112366.45%93548.8400003011241
__Jay Beagle (ANA)X19347100121611101527.27%919910.4600012000139
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X4211112101959575734123132.44%5085420.33000135000292
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X180551210650242620650.00%1537820.97000024000033
__Travis Hamonic (ANA)X24167-289455147211784.76%3547619.84000111000259
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X5911112-1112072913221163.13%63112219.0211251130001173
__Danny DeKeyser (NJD)X25134-520254018685.56%3046018.42112437000089
__Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X19044-840222781130.00%1334918.38000143000159
__Danny DeKeyser (ANA)X1504426025246450.00%2031320.84000033000026
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X481910512048764020212.50%4691219.010001140001113
__Matt Hunwick (NYI)X15145-840142713757.69%827618.4300007000043
__Matt Hunwick (ANA)X33055138034492713160.00%3863619.2700017000171
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X6033040463110.00%28714.5200000000014
__Griffin Reinhart (CBJ)X6033040463110.00%28714.5200000000014
Kyle CliffordX11112040217861112.50%01029.280000000004
Ashton SautnerX2201150017137840.00%1636516.5800000011038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX4058.93%17364915011.545110010620386
John Tavares (TOT)X4155.19%7814923011.18070112600524
__John Tavares (OTT)X3154.56%7134721011.08060112600
__John Tavares (ANA)X1061.76%6822002.49010002600
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X2232.95%2644523000.89030012300323
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X2233.07%2574123000.86030012300
__Jaden Schwartz (ANA)X0028.57%740001.51000002300
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X3143.40%532511020.91230000033740
__Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X2148.15%27187010.86000000033
__Nino Niederreiter (ANA)X1038.46%2674010.98230000033
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X2157.30%6303126000.80031340011212
__Ryan Kesler (MTL)X2057.19%5631524000.70001230011
__Ryan Kesler (ANA)X0158.21%67162000.97030110011
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1233.33%874725000.74001101100123
__Carl Hagelin (CBJ)X1233.33%874725000.74001101100
Victor RaskX1153.85%546447000.92240000065202
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X100.00%03231000.451101000231200
__Shayne Gostisbehere (MIN)X000.00%01213000.280000000231
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X100.00%02018000.581101000231
Troy BrouwerX0043.48%232214100.621100200236101
Vladimir Sobotka (R) (TOT)X2057.14%211814000.78000010240230
__Vladimir Sobotka (MTL)X2060.00%1597000.54000000240
__Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X0050.00%697001.16000010240
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X000.00%01246000.310000100218100
__Dmitry Orlov (CBJ)X000.00%01144000.350000100218
__Dmitry Orlov (ANA)X000.00%012000.100000000218
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOT)X1031.50%346137000.500100000142100
__Kasperi Kapanen (DET)X1031.30%345107000.500100000142
__Kasperi Kapanen (ANA)X00100.00%130000.630000000142
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%01025000.290000000172000
__Justin Schultz (WAS)X000.00%0624000.260000000172
__Justin Schultz (ANA)X000.00%041000.410000000172
Matt BenningX000.00%0821000.310001200475001
Zack KassianX0015.38%1349000.57002000022021
Jay Beagle (TOT)X1050.23%213156000.43000000073110
__Jay Beagle (NAS)X0051.72%11685000.28000000073
__Jay Beagle (ANA)X1048.45%9771000.70000000073
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%0732000.28005490240000
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X000.00%0313000.26002170240
__Travis Hamonic (ANA)X000.00%0419000.29003320240
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000.00%0534000.210000000381000
__Danny DeKeyser (NJD)X000.00%0217000.170000000381
__Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X000.00%039000.230000000381
__Danny DeKeyser (ANA)X000.00%008000.260000000381
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000.00%2919000.220000000444000
__Matt Hunwick (NYI)X000.00%026000.360000000444
__Matt Hunwick (ANA)X000.00%2713000.160000000444
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X000.00%002000.69000000000000
__Griffin Reinhart (CBJ)X000.00%002000.69000000000
Kyle CliffordX1031.25%1631000.390000000102000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%0211000.05000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller (TOT)30141300.8873.3416170290794364001.000112632132
__Ryan Miller (CBJ)167700.8933.308540147440203001.00021411
__Ryan Miller (ANA)147600.8793.387630143354161001.00091221
Cam Talbot44251160.8853.412516001431243562000.438324218120

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X60263763-1131576641695311915.38%19105317.551011212215800004
David PastrnakX60223456-9301084562147811610.28%17110018.33417213817600000
Anders LeeX60242347231510560200439812.00%21103717.29781522152000222
Dylan LarkinX51172946036075881544910711.04%2497519.125111621141000017
Jeff SkinnerX6016264251755755142488611.27%1497216.201676119000153
Mark GiordanoX6012294176958696104443711.54%80149224.865611172020003129
Radek FaksaX601324372372588121110306711.82%32111318.540002220119182
John KlingbergX6092332-3100396981333911.11%54116619.43771417202000023
Mikael BacklundX60131831-96951056214049869.29%23103217.2035812690007139
Ryan GetzlafX287212895210515057205112.28%1655019.6537101271000026
Milan Lucic (TOT)X6112618-215210954282253014.63%978512.87202330101478
__Milan Lucic (WPJ)X5712618-204810924081252814.81%975913.32202329101474
__Milan Lucic (CGY)X4000-140321020.00%0266.430000100004
Mattias EkholmX6031518-343557807120254.23%81139423.231234830114195
Austin WatsonX606511-1125551004850114512.00%2683213.87000061012153
Nick Lappin (R)X60527018023112841117.86%42974.950000000000
David SavardX56156-916068563012143.33%5199117.69112172000097
Andy Greene (TOT)X6015691715571075417161.85%75129921.650000211122202
__Andy Greene (ANA)X90113101091711220.00%1221624.0200002000021
__Andy Greene (CGY)X5114567548904315142.33%63108321.230000191122181
Adam Clendening (TOT)X2512353820241817375.88%1436914.75011123000037
__Adam Clendening (PHI)X150226291517119030.00%922715.16011117000020
__Adam Clendening (CGY)X10101-1957783412.50%514114.1400006000017
Gemel Smith (R)X42123-120206109910.00%32415.740000000001
Taylor Leier (R)X3110140061762416.67%61896.0800006000242
William Carrier (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X8000000310000.00%0283.540000000000
James De Haas (R)X8000-255851130.00%19311.580000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X4148.95%903428011.20260010011544
David PastrnakX5128.36%676016001.02111010610143
Anders LeeX4041.94%935215010.91030100130631
Dylan LarkinX2153.48%3743827000.94030000011213
Jeff SkinnerX3030.17%1162911000.86000010021122
Mark GiordanoX120.00%02241000.55000010041134
Radek FaksaX1054.55%10013428000.67002120062504
John KlingbergX210.00%01532000.55010000230111
Mikael BacklundX0359.11%2032624000.60010100170011
Ryan GetzlafX0151.39%6461013001.02340021200001
Milan Lucic (TOT)X2234.31%1021114010.4603110001818012
__Milan Lucic (WPJ)X2234.31%1021114010.4703110001818
__Milan Lucic (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001818
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0942000.26000010011000
Austin WatsonX1131.37%51722000.26004341100010
Nick Lappin (R)X1138.10%2134000.4700000002121100
David SavardX000.00%0239000.12000000095000
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%01049000.090012000228001
__Andy Greene (ANA)X000.00%054000.090011000228
__Andy Greene (CGY)X000.00%0545000.090001000228
Adam Clendening (TOT)X000.00%0012000.16002020099001
__Adam Clendening (PHI)X000.00%007000.18002010099
__Adam Clendening (CGY)X000.00%005000.14000010099
Gemel Smith (R)X0022.22%945000.25000000022000
Taylor Leier (R)X0029.17%2405000.11000000000000
William Carrier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X000.00%011000.00000000000000
James De Haas (R)X000.00%000000.00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)10001.0000.001800083000.000003000
Tuukka Rask (TOT)46231650.9082.882712201301411662520.828294412334
__Tuukka Rask (NJD)208730.9033.0111550058595277210.83324187
__Tuukka Rask (CGY)2615920.9122.7815572072816385310.8005265
Oscar Dansk (R)175530.8853.348450047410226100.00051346010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX58383775-175010931142276713416.74%41127421.97111324251460001118
Andreas AthanasiouX4919264501205282146577913.01%2587817.92347161190006114
Kyle Connor (R)X52192645-719563511515310012.58%26100919.412111330156000069
Tomas TatarX6116284424951006417563989.14%24104217.0915613125000872
Jason SpezzaX61152035-6406071136367911.03%1884013.77257773000247
Loui ErikssonX61141731-1756887105377113.33%38105517.30471114149000477
Jared McCannX48121830-92006544109358111.01%1769614.50235668101481
Magnus PaajarviX61121426-6115945477203915.58%2877712.74336551000010
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X60121123340133781225314.81%94828.030000700018
__Ales Hemsky (NYR)X486713-120112960133810.00%83837.980000500017
__Ales Hemsky (PHI)X126410420282191528.57%1998.210000200001
Shea TheodoreX4251621-216033655820248.62%4490521.563367103011099
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X6111819-1457577525928301.69%57112418.420444113000299
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X6010818711840865543162723.26%1464510.7500000000017
__Ryan Reaves (NYR)X5010515511240674840152525.00%1156711.3300000000017
__Ryan Reaves (PHI)X100332601973120.00%3787.840000000000
Brayden McNabbX5341216-158515107957827285.13%97134825.44145121440000149
Tyler EnnisX4651015-52036278622425.81%63948.560000100005
Joel WardX5931013412051533617328.33%1461110.3500007000211
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X195510120212126111719.23%628414.9700000000014
Haydn Fleury (R)X52178-1410050594516192.22%5397018.650113610001115
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X6117818040623520142.86%4592415.15022487011091
__Joakim Ryan (MIN)X2013480091711459.09%1726713.3400000011024
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X41044-7803145241690.00%2865716.02022487000067
Mike ReillyX24066620020245550.00%1334314.2800005000024
Brooks LaichX11123440221111869.09%816414.9500003000112
Viktor SvedbergX1303344620251815720.00%1725019.21011220000015
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X19101040311100710.00%11357.120000100000
__Frederick Gaudreau (NAS)X8000000230010.00%1516.400000000000
__Frederick Gaudreau (PHI)X1110104018100610.00%0847.640000100000
Jamie McBainX1000120020010.00%01919.230000000000
Emerson EtemX5000-560341010.00%0438.510000100000
Josh Jooris (TOT)X17000000101000.00%0160.920000000000
__Josh Jooris (MIN)X17000000101000.00%0160.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX2240.56%16793326021.18221100011726
Andreas AthanasiouX3239.72%7253414001.03000000340335
Kyle Connor (R)X2130.66%1373623000.89130010022251
Tomas TatarX1129.41%1874616000.843410000132121
Jason SpezzaX2055.80%3192814000.83120000011131
Loui ErikssonX2034.15%411822000.59010100011021
Jared McCannX1140.52%1162819100.86230000061111
Magnus PaajarviX2116.67%301811000.67001001100102
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X1150.00%2287000.96010000410021
__Ales Hemsky (NYR)X0150.00%2206000.68010000410
__Ales Hemsky (PHI)X100.00%081002.03000000410
Shea TheodoreX110.00%0825000.46010000021002
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%01721000.340000100272000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X2044.44%27412000.561212501270111
__Ryan Reaves (NYR)X2036.36%22410000.531212501270
__Ryan Reaves (PHI)X0080.00%502000.770000001270
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0849000.24002100022001
Tyler EnnisX1025.58%43204000.76000001200001
Joel WardX1040.00%301312000.432200000121000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0025.00%1656000.70120000000100
Haydn Fleury (R)X010.00%0421000.16000000022000
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000.00%0426000.170000000435010
__Joakim Ryan (MIN)X000.00%014000.300000000435
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X000.00%0322000.120000000435
Mike ReillyX000.00%008000.350000000241000
Brooks LaichX0050.00%637000.36000000061001
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%018000.240001301130000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X0167.19%6413000.15000000000000
__Frederick Gaudreau (NAS)X00100.00%101000.00000000000
__Frederick Gaudreau (PHI)X0166.67%6312000.24000000000
Jamie McBainX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Emerson EtemX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh Jooris (TOT)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
__Josh Jooris (MIN)X0050.00%200000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek38111560.8843.862037411311134633210.750163129302
Anders Nilsson188810.8654.329580069510290220.57171728000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX62313263-1618095611796811717.32%33112618.17991836192000148
Paul StastnyX57223961-1221570801756710312.57%1898017.192131524156000346
James NealX54203151-161006760203501239.85%1697818.108111942175000356
Ryan CarpenterX62142539-31408172111357912.61%28103416.685611121510114111
Tyler PitlickX62122335-22115807915748937.64%18109717.7016761350114227
Drew StaffordX62171532-151359758166519610.24%2395915.46371014139000362
Mike GreenX6252631-18875989113554643.70%68142222.94246132140001103
Michael Del ZottoX4252025-336064767536266.67%5099923.79235101430002114
Daniel WinnikX62101121-21195588986295811.63%3490214.540003321014119
Cedric PaquetteX598917-11335514010430697.69%135349.050000100001
Dylan DeMeloX6111213-1636063524419222.27%4395715.68101393000121
Scott WilsonX6210212-1520594663214415.87%1375812.220000000008
Curtis McKenzieX607512-18661085569444707.45%1268411.400000100000
Nick Seeler (R)X6211112-12651578854425192.27%45104316.820003220002164
Mirco MuellerX362911-30030473314146.06%4275821.040002760001111
Nicolas DeslauriersX627310-88525703660223611.67%126049.740000600001
Anthony DuclairX135510-64013125121249.80%318814.5031483200000
Miikka SalomakiX8224-220981981410.53%210012.520000300000
Jon MerrillX29044-5160121710970.00%1830110.3700004000022
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X3011-200521000.00%24414.720000000000
Joe Hicketts (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%010.300000000000
__Joe Hicketts (MIN)X2000000000000.00%010.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX2349.52%1054112021.12140000031323
Paul StastnyX1056.19%9932614001.25000010000214
James NealX2029.09%1655617001.04120000032181
Ryan CarpenterX1049.18%9132215000.75020000054123
Tyler PitlickX2040.30%1344321200.64020100021301
Drew StaffordX1148.51%1014119000.67121000033313
Mike GreenX100.00%03646000.44000011300002
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%01832000.50000000022030
Daniel WinnikX0036.94%536717000.47000010011101
Cedric PaquetteX0251.52%2973710000.64000010011001
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%01222000.270000000451000
Scott WilsonX0029.27%411012000.32000000071001
Curtis McKenzieX1135.00%20206000.35030110065020
Nick Seeler (R)X000.00%0635000.23001020032000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%0234000.290000000261010
Nicolas DeslauriersX2046.15%13711000.33004100011000
Anthony DuclairX1044.44%9116001.06120000210010
Miikka SalomakiX0125.00%6433000.80000000011000
Jon MerrillX000.00%029000.270000000291000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000.00%002000.45000000000000
Joe Hicketts (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Joe Hicketts (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj (TOT)54000.8274.81275002212774001.000245000
__Peter Budaj (OTT)54000.8274.81275002212774001.000244
Louis Domingue2331500.8335.439390085508266101.00021547000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX4120406071204973164489412.20%2281419.866182421105000064
Ondrej KaseX61193453-112078611694610211.24%19100716.518152324169101256
Mikkel BoedkerX61192443-22606463132418814.39%22114118.7191221332020005105
Brayden SchennX4521204124407833149459314.09%1178517.4547111395011148
Mathieu PerreaultX61221739-143407864145449015.17%1694315.46022665000148
Colton SissonsX4814253903406781118297511.86%2478516.36581321103101462
Antoine RousselX611028386101251047012132738.26%1891014.9201010121400114109
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X5215163101406863126397311.90%1377914.98551013112000454
Tanner FritzX5291524-10120798282254310.98%2085516.4523511118000263
Jared SpurgeonX5061824-955699010138355.94%68118223.6445911163000296
Connor BrickleyX619918-32810594365163413.85%1165910.8100019000025
Alec MartinezX6051116-10475758849242910.20%77132422.07404111490001129
Chris Butler (TOT)X5921315-7712555663317186.06%43102317.340002770004114
__Chris Butler (LOS)X6011-220133200.00%37712.820000000002
__Chris Butler (CAR)X5321214-5692554633015186.67%4094617.850002770004113
Jayson MegnaX616814731564546817738.82%1672811.94101111000141
Patrik Nemeth (R)X60112135401053763316273.03%58108618.0910131040001125
Paul CareyX6184123180564864263812.50%1666510.9000001000007
Matt BeleskeyX21448-92810381326151515.38%928513.5810129000231
Julius Honka (R)X51178122002144221374.55%3480715.83101262000078
Andrej SekeraX56088-2121040713615180.00%54112920.1602221550001157
Cole BardreauX18347-931151923389187.89%523913.28213520000126
Matt TaorminaX7033300222310.00%58712.40000116000015
Kevin GravelX30033-7602033161240.00%2650816.93000054000019
Martin MarincinX24112-101410181494611.11%2231913.2700002000019
Drew MillerX3000-120411010.00%03712.270000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0057.25%9104018101.47020000000353
Ondrej KaseX4036.29%1245217011.05130000310225
Mikkel BoedkerX4038.75%803910000.75020000021222
Brayden SchennX3156.40%2114213121.04020000000322
Mathieu PerreaultX2039.38%1603021000.83010000120305
Colton SissonsX2156.98%6162419000.99000001100321
Antoine RousselX2153.41%884217000.83002121300022
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X4046.82%2203210100.80110000040214
Tanner FritzX2140.09%4341718000.56020000011220
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%02837000.410010001180211
Connor BrickleyX1326.34%4101110000.55120011100121
Alec MartinezX000.00%0840000.2400001001414001
Chris Butler (TOT)X010.00%1327000.290101401100010
__Chris Butler (LOS)X000.00%003000.260000001100
__Chris Butler (CAR)X010.00%1324000.300101401100
Jayson MegnaX0034.29%352111000.380000101230011
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000.00%0333000.241100200114000
Paul CareyX0136.36%66144000.36000001100101
Matt BeleskeyX1050.00%1437000.56010020033100
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%0417000.200000000403000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0425000.1400011005614001
Cole BardreauX0047.62%16885000.59002010063001
Matt TaorminaX000.00%001000.69000000062000
Kevin GravelX000.00%0314000.120000000223000
Martin MarincinX100.00%0211000.13000110033010
Drew MillerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick52110.9332.2218900710465100.5004316000
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)3019420.9102.8016480077854411100.62582721103
__Jacob Markstrom (COL)2817420.9102.8415230072797383100.40052519
__Jacob Markstrom (CAR)22000.9122.401250055728001.000322
Pheonix Copley2981510.8534.24157200111757450000.25042635001

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX602760871735570931995811213.57%22110718.44517222018300006
Alex OvechkinX6043418413315114632586817216.67%18121820.3011102137196011258
Sean MonahanX60244670139576922077713811.59%16119219.873172023189101573
Dustin Brown (TOT)X612530551353510578163489915.34%31124320.373691215522410144
__Dustin Brown (MIN)X4321214223957157130308016.15%2488720.6325711952136130
__Dustin Brown (NYI)X18491311140342133181912.12%735619.76112160011414
Mikael GranlundX60252550211806848157478015.92%25104817.4664101715300001
Alexander RadulovX60262349-542093451575913916.56%13105417.576391816100001
Mark LetestuX60201737-6205490117356817.09%1794315.7104449830312152
Aaron EkbladX6062632-9862095909844466.12%66133022.16651113227000055
Devin ShoreX60101929120536082254512.20%2885414.24000000115139
Alex GoligoskiX602252713381077958841312.27%55131521.9225710224011694
Karl Alzner (TOT)X60214161139573996325183.17%75128321.380001920002186
__Karl Alzner (ANA)X181562140252619835.26%2941823.2300003000137
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X421910925548734417152.27%4686520.590001890001149
Nathan GerbeX607815040413341133017.07%114277.120000800009
Adam CracknellX586915129542246314289.52%54758.1900003011775
Cody CeciX6021315-7161067854324274.65%80134622.430000410002235
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X61113141516055733817202.63%5698516.151123740001154
__Ben Lovejoy (WPJ)X58113141614051683715192.70%5393816.171123740001153
__Ben Lovejoy (MIN)X3000-120451210.00%34715.710000000001
Derek MacKenzieX608412-4295856245284117.78%2486814.460000100004150
Thomas HickeyX560772329552655620180.00%54116420.7800011150114152
Calle Rosen (R)X7011120683220.00%610615.1200001100000
Joseph CramarossaX14000-52010953110.00%21127.980000000000
Matt Gaudreau (R)X20000-200110000.00%0221.120000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX8050.89%10163914021.574100010610841
Alex OvechkinX2238.75%806714021.38020010011856
Sean MonahanX1355.99%13432915001.17140100021444
Dustin Brown (TOT)X3140.98%612117100.89010010021532
__Dustin Brown (MIN)X3148.72%391815100.95000010021
__Dustin Brown (NYI)X0027.27%2232000.73010000021
Mikael GranlundX4042.31%523519020.95240000120441
Alexander RadulovX0233.96%535111000.939140002200027
Mark LetestuX2154.80%5731120010.78000000011512
Aaron EkbladX000.00%02143000.48111121200000
Devin ShoreX2144.44%361724000.68010000011022
Alex GoligoskiX10100.00%11640000.411100202330010
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%01252000.25000010042002
__Karl Alzner (ANA)X000.00%0617000.29000000042
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X000.00%0635000.23000010042
Nathan GerbeX0030.00%1072000.70000000044001
Adam CracknellX2155.56%9228000.630000100134001
Cody CeciX010.00%0757000.220000200212001
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X100.00%0324000.28000000055011
__Ben Lovejoy (WPJ)X100.00%0323000.30000000055
__Ben Lovejoy (MIN)X000.00%001000.00000000055
Derek MacKenzieX1047.98%1731112000.28470010022002
Thomas HickeyX000.00%0543000.120001000564000
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%002000.19000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX0052.27%4402000.00000110000000
Matt Gaudreau (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen47261420.8983.0525601911301276555010.652234217521
Curtis McElhinney145530.8783.787940050409198200.706171327001
Jared Coreau82210.8404.96315002616290000.6676516000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX543143745160641051985412215.66%22125223.1881220231452135180
Gabriel LandeskogX6025366136420120692377912710.55%35131721.956915241560225154
Nikolaj EhlersX602830581710060561696010316.57%1897316.21551016129011014
Bo HorvatX60232851186072113154559314.94%23110418.3926861291124115
David PerronX6017234017159761134428112.69%22121720.28581319160011287
Jason ZuckerX481321347260745115242878.55%1586217.9625711104202468
Ryan SuterX5062430-553580858842476.82%78135127.0333671290113147
Alex GalchenyukX4414142841403727107347613.08%1250611.5012311400011
Alexander Steen (TOT)X59101323-11135656610835629.26%22100517.041239630115114
__Alexander Steen (CGY)X56101323-10115636410535619.52%2198117.531239620115112
__Alexander Steen (WPJ)X3000-120223010.00%1247.960000100002
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X5331922-2746071807227294.17%69120522.74246101280114182
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAS)X4731922-2440066716524234.62%60109923.3924681210113174
__Jay Bouwmeester (MIN)X4000-240486230.00%46716.710002700014
__Jay Bouwmeester (WPJ)X2000-120111130.00%53919.500000100004
Dion PhaneufX53319223882078685924325.08%55119222.4923571190000103
Sven AndrighettoX501292111155402187284913.79%756011.1910112100001
Ryan EllisX4221719-26027502822217.14%6387220.751121850001111
Nick BoninoX6085130120325063123812.70%2071211.8700007000016
Morgan RiellyX5301111-86041603924230.00%38103619.540224940113111
Matt CullenX59358-2010040535518275.45%1265311.0700004000073
Derek ForbortX51178-139557603512192.86%4675414.78123148000057
Steven Santini (R)X340661060372618960.00%2040912.04000141000043
Martin Frk (R)X12235520155155613.33%313411.190000000000
Josh ArchibaldX57202-1520040331782311.76%94037.070000600000
Ethan Prow (R)X1000000010000.00%000.380000000000
Brady SkjeiX240003220233114390.00%2336715.28000013000048
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3249.02%17306128101.18380000011665
Gabriel LandeskogX2550.37%1356623010.936101030011425
Nikolaj EhlersX4157.14%284213001.19000002200541
Bo HorvatX5160.53%7603817000.92490001400384
David PerronX1142.15%2612616100.66030100021124
Jason ZuckerX5135.71%282719000.79150001100402
Ryan SuterX100.00%01838000.441100100282301
Alex GalchenyukX2136.74%264303011.11010000033130
Alexander Steen (TOT)X0142.11%572614000.46000100096011
__Alexander Steen (CGY)X0142.86%562214000.47000100096
__Alexander Steen (WPJ)X000.00%140000.00000000096
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X100.00%0838000.370000000157011
__Jay Bouwmeester (LAS)X100.00%0837000.400000000157
__Jay Bouwmeester (MIN)X000.00%000000.000000000157
__Jay Bouwmeester (WPJ)X000.00%001000.000000000157
Dion PhaneufX000.00%0641000.37111030170001
Sven AndrighettoX2232.43%741910000.750101000103132
Ryan EllisX100.00%11527000.441200001280002
Nick BoninoX0158.06%31129000.37010000077122
Morgan RiellyX000.00%0735000.210000000536000
Matt CullenX0051.79%168117000.2501000001616100
Derek ForbortX000.00%0228000.210000100161100
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%0115000.29000000000001
Martin Frk (R)X000.00%222000.74000000000000
Josh ArchibaldX0030.00%1037000.1000000004343000
Ethan Prow (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%049000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky55311660.8983.163211411691660735220.75040546443
Calvin Pickard84200.8883.214110022197105000.6673629000
Anton Khudobin (TOT)147600.8953.327220040381213210.00001327001
__Anton Khudobin (PHI)137500.8953.286940038362200210.0000132
__Anton Khudobin (WPJ)10100.8954.30280021913000.0000025

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX563452861681076602426313914.05%35121821.75723303518800006
Mark ScheifeleX60364682-3120641092375814715.19%29131621.9313132633198101113
Max PaciorettyX60223052-3180116691726510012.79%12103117.18471123161022110
Sean CouturierX53182947-919581751514611411.92%1688816.7538111814200001
Brendan GallagherX6020183891609670100387920.00%24119519.9256111215600000
Alex PietrangeloX59102333-1080417311540398.70%49117919.98437996000127
Patrick KaneX49151227-7602439118347512.71%1666513.575381490000131
Colton ParaykoX6010162661610767989242811.24%78144024.00551012224011178
TJ BrodieX601232408037959032401.11%70139823.310336142000042
Mattias JanmarkX51111122-11100334798265611.22%2169713.6600017000029
Kyle BrodziakX5181220-78051618226509.76%1677215.13336786101383
Jaccob SlavinX6021820813550876729132.99%72129321.551235145011170
Andrew CoppX6071219-1100555412233785.74%1386814.470225341127102
Ryan HartmanX6010717-9475933511124869.01%1371811.970001600000
Niklas HjalmarssonX6001212-164025551814110.00%4376512.7600003000043
Noel AcciariX604711-12078544511308.89%125799.65022013000043
Noah Juulsen (R)X54189-204082552010155.00%4289316.531672135000198
Marcus Sorensen (R)X60347-99546273111189.68%115519.18000035000343
Joseph BlandisiX733642071293533.33%211216.060000200000
Jonny BrodzinskiX4011100426210.00%37418.510000000000
Michael Kapla (R)X21011-15519227410.00%1224411.640000000000
Tim Heed (R)X9000000000000.00%030.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX6031.79%1516322021.41161101100742
Mark ScheifeleX2258.00%16883426011.25270000011854
Max PaciorettyX5133.33%544615001.01010004800223
Sean CouturierX2058.51%6462316001.06150100040181
Brendan GallagherX3135.71%84207000.64000000011214
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%02735100.56000000033212
Patrick KaneX2131.53%1112915000.81120000093131
Colton ParaykoX110.00%01239000.36000110081021
TJ BrodieX000.00%01645000.340000000533000
Mattias JanmarkX1042.86%212513000.63000000033011
Kyle BrodziakX0156.67%4501915000.52000000033002
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%01339000.310101000382112
Andrew CoppX2050.00%342417000.44000001100001
Ryan HartmanX2146.15%26247000.470000100113011
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0532000.310000000609001
Noel AcciariX0039.20%17685000.38000000160000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%0521000.200000000116000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X1034.29%3549000.250000100241000
Joseph BlandisiX0056.41%7810001.07000000130010
Jonny BrodzinskiX0014.29%701000.27000000041000
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%006000.0800001002112000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby58292170.8923.193368021791662800500.55020582532
Ken Appleby60200.8963.54237001413482000.0000252000
Ivan Kulbakov (R)10100.8219.41320052819100.000006000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX62304474-346069512168314913.89%21119119.2011193043207202229
Jamie BennX62353368-177410132912027912417.33%26123919.98141529412050002139
Jordan EberleX622132531227563471354511315.56%2091814.8157121515800000
Patrik LaineX62153449-422107142172561208.72%17102216.48210121415800000
Auston MatthewsX62242347-41154892161487714.91%17103216.6455101715900000
Eric StaalX6217274404407095162408210.49%26121819.653101318206112166
Kevin HayesX6214213514120519191346015.38%29106817.2322458822410176
Tyler ToffoliX501615316115573293275717.20%1170414.09224813300000
Ivan ProvorovX6132528134115871149640303.13%81138922.77167101510330116
Seth JonesX4562026-1220059589241306.52%48101822.62471118171000055
Jonathan HuberdeauX30101020620433410229589.80%956518.83314710200007
Calle JarnkrokX624162014030589143654.40%1774712.040000211126113
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X579817-8280709050183618.00%2783514.65000043256147
__Brandon Dubinsky (MIN)X538816-4260668543123018.60%2777714.66000033256140
__Brandon Dubinsky (TAM)X4101-4204576614.29%05814.520000100008
Tomas JurcoX6231316-28026278720653.45%125028.090000300000
Adam LarssonX602131512541095855317283.77%63115419.240001140001117
Justin BraunX624913531594926027196.67%86136021.941011320110178
Joakim NordstromX51641005536263481817.65%34739.2800001000259
Luke GlendeningX35336-65546453612208.33%940011.4200014000359
Greg PaterynX61156-24008070341672.94%5091715.04000000000107
Mark PysykX62156-38059805620161.79%63103716.72000341000376
Justin Bailey (R)X16235700197203710.00%41338.320000000000
Andrej SustrX21033-4408187320.00%1228013.350000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX4232.10%816919011.24110002200425
Jamie BennX3356.01%5664326121.10260110510635
Jordan EberleX8231.58%383516001.15130012200352
Patrik LaineX2021.43%42499000.96261102300333
Auston MatthewsX2054.95%9193019000.91161000120432
Eric StaalX3057.45%10673124000.72010000350144
Kevin HayesX1053.55%5771918000.66120003300121
Tyler ToffoliX2050.00%122711010.88000100000212
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%01747100.400020002190113
Seth JonesX000.00%01928000.51000000340021
Jonathan HuberdeauX2040.00%30178000.71000000031011
Calle JarnkrokX0054.36%2981815000.540000000211100
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0055.30%481916000.41000000022101
__Brandon Dubinsky (MIN)X0055.39%464814000.41000000022
__Brandon Dubinsky (TAM)X0052.94%1712000.34000000022
Tomas JurcoX0028.57%7326000.640000000101100
Adam LarssonX000.00%0639100.26001010240001
Justin BraunX110.00%0648000.19001000066110
Joakim NordstromX1046.03%6319000.42000010011110
Luke GlendeningX0060.87%9289000.30000100099001
Greg PaterynX000.00%0336000.130000000454001
Mark PysykX000.00%0632000.120000000162000
Justin Bailey (R)X000.00%462000.75000000000020
Andrej SustrX000.00%016000.210000001210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy52291660.8973.072947201511471654400.778185111333
Jonathan Bernier184700.8793.568100048398185100.75041151010

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX60383371818059602046313118.63%16107517.92920294822400000
Matt DucheneX602645716321075812386416810.92%30124920.8212162851205000014
Jeff CarterX5619335213007367136337513.97%17105118.768101826190112569
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5823275011959280178539412.92%23116320.046101628184123688
Nazem KadriX60162844-83515100781504110010.67%22110318.39281017168101357
Derick BrassardX60142236-114210896218069957.78%26105817.64571218137000552
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX60630360461068749939456.06%69135822.63235192130115111
John CarlsonX6082634124356610612158486.61%53137822.976713242140225170
Jordan StaalX44131831-11355559102416712.75%2170616.05033542101374
Evan RodriguesX43141529322103438109375912.84%1157013.250000300000
Dominic MooreX601181973010578754183520.37%2271011.840001810111194
Jason ChimeraX60514191671599825525429.09%1899716.620002230116155
Ryan McDonaghX6041418627571966329316.35%67134522.41358111940005175
Joshua MorrisseyX5621214-5691566714123214.88%58122621.90033101660110145
Kyle QuinceyX51167185569452719163.70%3876615.0300008000022
Phil VaroneX60336-414036292171214.29%53986.6411213200001
Josh GorgesX590552301075703226180.00%5899816.91000119000189
Sheldon Dries (R)X112024003642250.00%21039.390000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X60101100181334533.33%13115.180000000000
Rinat Valiev (R)X11011100340010.00%4605.460000000000
Zach Frye (R)X11011-140101381320.00%216414.890000000000
Jussi JokinenX2000200120100.00%03215.790000000004
Hunter Warner (R)X18000020111010.00%0563.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX7118.06%724712011.326110000031863
Matt DucheneX3258.14%5905020011.141111101600745
Jeff CarterX3359.29%6242714000.99130000011347
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3158.05%2053813000.864101002200227
Nazem KadriX4052.85%8253615000.80120210120055
Derick BrassardX1157.50%404315000.68020110430101
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%02440100.53001100041211
John CarlsonX100.00%02842100.49010100011121
Jordan StaalX0161.78%5052010000.88010010044110
Evan RodriguesX0144.00%253111001.02001010000320
Dominic MooreX2253.87%6071314000.53000010011120
Jason ChimeraX1042.31%522022000.38001110091010
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%01438000.27000010610010
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%0738000.23000210092000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%0131000.1801001004417000
Phil VaroneX2060.82%9733000.30000000076000
Josh GorgesX000.00%0140000.100001100593001
Sheldon Dries (R)X0025.00%401000.39000000000001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0028.57%736000.06000000022000
Rinat Valiev (R)X000.00%003000.33000000055000
Zach Frye (R)X000.00%015000.12001010000000
Jussi JokinenX0046.15%1300000.00000000000000
Hunter Warner (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard2712640.8903.1814540077703342400.588172139010
Corey Crawford40221330.8893.372211011241117558300.864223921311

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX60184664-118106774204811448.82%20115119.182682112300005
Sam GagnerX60263763-17351573712098513412.44%23115919.318142251192011233
Valtteri FilppulaX60232447-272043621715210113.45%17101716.95791637168213249
Frans NielsenX54222244-412061113157458014.01%22108720.132249100000256
Brett ConnollyX6019183701008841133526114.29%21113418.902241414801118
Nic DowdX60101626-86052615082820.00%2463910.65310137911234101
Matt ReadX59131225-3380576913940759.35%16104717.75213459202321
Robert BortuzzoX6071724-214010827551152113.73%52104817.474269106000020
Cal ClutterbuckX57121022-172601237595306412.63%1884214.77101229000144
Andrew CoglianoX4641317-116051277825515.13%848410.5310173300005
Kevin PorterX517916-1213573488228598.54%1178815.460000300002
Jason DemersX6001515-1021575928643340.00%76134622.440115135011351
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X5768143215544653183511.32%1358310.2301104000157
__Shawn Matthias (NYR)X5058131215484244123111.36%1250310.0601104000157
__Shawn Matthias (EDM)X71012006496411.11%18011.400000000000
Jordie BennX6021214-1119580856625203.03%78128121.350112781122104
Trevor DaleyX4401313-1110027735617250.00%6288020.01011163000122
Brandon DavidsonX603912-13382058635018156.00%4491815.3023512108000071
David WarsofskyX58279-122012482711177.41%4782614.241236108000146
Andreas MartinsenX3933665550332972110.34%133669.390000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX44145-423556533420172.94%3672616.490334101000053
Sebastian Aho (R)X17033-3206127230.00%1123213.6200000011011
Greg McKeggX18022100897580.00%61448.0200001000016
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X2000075420000.00%24120.560000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX2252.75%917319011.11001101100524
Sam GagnerX5035.82%675417021.09361110860334
Valtteri FilppulaX3255.68%6073211000.92110003300311
Frans NielsenX2150.37%9394129000.81460000011343
Brett ConnollyX1332.20%592412000.65010001100151
Nic DowdX0147.88%51869000.81000000062022
Matt ReadX0230.49%1643818010.482500000149032
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%0831000.46000111100210
Cal ClutterbuckX3139.47%381415010.52010001100204
Andrew CoglianoX1135.71%14275000.70000000066100
Kevin PorterX1052.78%36913000.41120100033100
Jason DemersX000.00%02544000.220010000608010
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X1141.41%1281010000.48000100066102
__Shawn Matthias (NYR)X1142.40%12589000.52000100066
__Shawn Matthias (EDM)X000.00%321000.25000000066
Jordie BennX000.00%01742000.220010001140000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%01042000.300000000447000
Brandon DavidsonX100.00%1521000.26000120042000
David WarsofskyX100.00%01018000.22000000087000
Andreas MartinsenX0033.33%26427000.33000101100101
Dennis SeidenbergX100.00%1722000.1400001004318000
Sebastian Aho (R)X000.00%094000.2600000001710001
Greg McKeggX0050.00%432000.28000000096000
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X000.00%000000.00001000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sean Maguire (R)28101420.8893.3015630086775465110.500102630101
Michael Hutchinson31131150.8863.46175401101886475010.400102926311
Chad Johnson62210.8654.303210023170101000.333354000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX59365187-1129569772388615515.13%25118120.0213173047214000116
Jake GuentzelX59223759-115010111601947017511.34%24112919.14813213520000001
Tom Wilson (TOT)X62193655-21279135171831896313310.05%27119019.1941014341380004158
__Tom Wilson (DET)X60183654-2127413016883187631339.63%27116719.4541014341380004158
__Tom Wilson (FLA)X21010553020050.00%02211.170000000000
Patrick EavesX58192847012105451145409213.10%1278913.6048121214800007
Ryan Donato (R)X56191736-91354157113328616.81%1288915.883586159000139
Casey CizikasX5992635522108910076224911.84%2487414.810001321458141
Boone JennerX59171734-1233511590135527012.59%25100016.955712171660003118
Jesper Bratt (R)X59112031-1820385713854917.97%2179413.45022410900005
Colin MillerX59101323-4620899682332712.20%54137423.2962815236000167
Cam FowlerX4641721-1425524797526325.33%70113424.6525715160033291
Mark Jankowski (R)X319716-87517264873518.75%1344114.22358983000452
Blake Coleman (R)X547613-2341090637116579.86%1667812.55000163141087
Ben Smith (TOT)X426612-91210364249172012.24%854813.0411282200018
__Ben Smith (DET)X426612-91210364249172012.24%854813.0411282200018
Denis Malgin (R)X8167100811235194.35%310813.4904442500000
Troy StecherX40145-620103937261353.85%3062115.53011198011021
Paul Martin (TOT)X54145-320272897411.11%2659711.06000059000041
__Paul Martin (ARI)X20011100232000.00%1763.8100005000013
__Paul Martin (NYR)X23101200151653420.00%1234715.10000053000023
__Paul Martin (FLA)X11033-6201092400.00%1317415.810000100006
Travis Dermott (R)X15055-640171891040.00%1931420.96000020000136
Robby FabbriX8123-3001310241134.17%212015.040000500001
Cal O'ReillyX4101-15511330333.33%15914.820000700001
Brian LashoffX14011-47513118470.00%1624317.3500000000026
Daniel Brickley (R)X2000120000000.00%12211.130000000001
Mac Hollowell (R)X5000320020110.00%07114.110000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX4341.12%1076614041.47191000310871
Jake GuentzelX4147.50%1204816001.04000020120164
Tom Wilson (TOT)X1130.14%735623000.921375151100311
__Tom Wilson (DET)X1129.58%715622000.931375141100
__Tom Wilson (FLA)X0050.00%201000.90000011100
Patrick EavesX2050.00%203213101.19000110033126
Ryan Donato (R)X3244.60%5091720000.81360010021121
Casey CizikasX1155.60%7141414000.803910100123212
Boone JennerX2351.80%5562917000.68030100082223
Jesper Bratt (R)X1143.48%233515000.78020001100220
Colin MillerX200.00%0835000.33000000084112
Cam FowlerX100.00%01649000.37000010055000
Mark Jankowski (R)X0051.96%281164010.73000010033021
Blake Coleman (R)X1140.00%451325000.380000200167311
Ben Smith (TOT)X0055.21%9688000.44002000000000
__Ben Smith (DET)X0055.21%9688000.44002000000
Denis Malgin (R)X000.00%262001.30010000022001
Troy StecherX010.00%0115000.160001100104100
Paul Martin (TOT)X00100.00%128000.170000000212000
__Paul Martin (ARI)X00100.00%100000.260000000212
__Paul Martin (NYR)X000.00%024000.060000000212
__Paul Martin (FLA)X000.00%004000.350000000212
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%027000.320000001150000
Robby FabbriX1033.33%941000.50000000055001
Cal O'ReillyX0040.74%2701000.34001000022000
Brian LashoffX000.00%0311000.080001000149000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mac Hollowell (R)X000.00%002000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray37171430.8803.521992170117971479010.714143419001
Craig Anderson (TOT)54172520.8664.032799401881398778110.867154715301
__Craig Anderson (LAS)54172520.8664.032799401881398778110.867154715
Pavel Francouz (R)40100.25017.2931009122000.0000013000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX60384078178076872396314715.90%28134922.49111122301902247212
Nathan MacKinnonX60255378912030107116259731449.65%31132822.1341519301650112161
Mats ZuccarelloX612121421156109765148448314.19%30118619.4436917172011385
Brock Boeser (R)X61201939-821158061160488912.50%1497716.0250517162000012
Max DomiX611224369560855712343709.76%1889014.59011072000047
Chris KreiderX56171835-4571511455147498511.56%1290216.1115613135101361
Nick BjugstadX61112233-832101036011832579.32%1893215.281674110000250
Brent BurnsXX5422830-68201049410250401.96%93147427.2914581900333155
Tyson BarrieX54523281012055598831385.68%48120922.39224131531012147
Justin WilliamsX60141226112408445105305213.33%1876712.78101321112320
Jack Johnson (TOT)X5521820135568945828343.45%75128423.34123101330000117
__Jack Johnson (ANA)X8167-100161516466.25%618122.64123534000012
__Jack Johnson (PIT)X4711213235552794224282.38%69110323.460005990000105
J.T. Compher (R)X619817-1100654670186112.86%165649.2500001011133
Brendan PerliniX6010616-1135622559192916.95%155549.2400000213330
Chris TanevX60313167181045885720185.26%69118519.752137841123147
Sven BaertschiX618614-58046488330619.64%966810.95011217000776
Joonas DonskoiX605712-96026265615358.93%144707.830000600000
Ben HuttonX56099-220036601516160.00%3982514.740000470001100
Ryan MurrayX570991113554833520180.00%53105018.420002940111117
Melker KarlssonX71123002540125.00%27210.310000000004
Fredrik ClaessonX13022221510127420.00%916812.940000400008
Jake VirtanenX1000-200102000.00%01312.900000100002
Alex PetrovicX900021401050110.00%1212814.1800001000010
Gustav Forsling (R)X18000-520131618460.00%1827715.40000116000127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4359.94%3425226011.16060000010385
Nathan MacKinnonX0352.69%17484819111.172511311000435
Mats ZuccarelloX6234.44%902416000.71461010120234
Brock Boeser (R)X2227.45%51349000.80140210052213
Max DomiX0246.97%3472715000.81010000072510
Chris KreiderX2138.30%473218010.78131020022211
Nick BjugstadX1143.93%6422021000.71001011300110
Brent BurnsXX1037.04%273146000.412700001240101
Tyson BarrieX100.00%01542000.46000000011132
Justin WilliamsX2141.18%852010000.68000000310201
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%0339000.310010000282101
__Jack Johnson (ANA)X000.00%004000.770000000282
__Jack Johnson (PIT)X000.00%0335000.240010000282
J.T. Compher (R)X2148.25%1431316100.60000000088010
Brendan PerliniX1031.03%5887000.580101000191220
Chris TanevX10100.00%1436000.270001000134010
Sven BaertschiX1129.35%92159000.42020000031022
Joonas DonskoiX1022.22%9233000.51130000053002
Ben HuttonX000.00%0523000.220000000503000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0231000.170001001570000
Melker KarlssonX0054.55%1110000.55000000031000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%008000.240000100133000
Jake VirtanenX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%037000.00000000099000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%014000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid3217840.8992.9918262091904483100.727112931202
Cory Schneider33111650.8823.781887201191012493020.556273229200

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX634234761060641132625814016.03%33122719.481313264120700006
Johnny GaudreauX541935548201042571806112810.56%13100118.54410141815000000
David KrejciX63163551-7607186187491288.56%19111917.76491315182112239
Alexander WennbergX55193049-1403952185509810.27%1488516.10711182814500000
Victor HedmanX6354348-95001309219175932.62%60153724.3931417272240227109
Mikko KoivuX63212344-612079701866411311.29%17101016.032247750003132
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X51102030-780363910136689.90%1285916.84211131312400004
Michael GrabnerX63161329-760847895236516.84%24108717.255278147202758
Matt NietoX631782551210417690245518.89%2586813.7820231600000
Alexander EdlerX6371623125951621099127337.69%57144122.8732561680112113
Sami VatanenX5941923-436076887632325.26%53127921.6734713191000073
Jake GardinerX6321719-510049707129282.82%59131220.820002153011060
Conor ShearyX631261801010445896285412.50%2183413.2400008011043
Jordan MartinookX635611-614067598019576.25%1870811.24000011011128
Sam BennettX2827919563233410265.88%447316.9012386500000
Kevan MillerX6018936610106604122182.44%4897816.30000010000068
Sean Kuraly (R)X63178-64064403912262.56%185939.42000017000018
Alex Biega (TOT)X51077-823581362514130.00%3272414.19000553000034
__Alex Biega (NYR)X32044-5160371817960.00%2042513.27000553000031
__Alex Biega (NAS)X19033-37544188570.00%1229915.730000000004
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X10112-1009513257.69%4979.690000200019
__Curtis Lazar (ANA)X10112-1009513257.69%4979.690000200019
Chris Bigras (R)X13011-220447240.00%915511.900000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X4000100131000.00%35413.550000000001
Tyler Motte (R)X14000-3001374310.00%1876.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX5352.16%13654522021.240500066001163
Johnny GaudreauX1115.49%715415001.08121010120353
David KrejciX2258.25%9464716000.91010001100212
Alexander WennbergX5257.97%693510001.11000001100331
Victor HedmanX000.00%04753000.620000000161014
Mikko KoivuX3158.01%9553720100.87250001100412
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1044.90%49267000.70000000055012
Michael GrabnerX1137.93%582023000.530100001110222
Matt NietoX2136.84%381414000.58000020076311
Alexander EdlerX100.00%01950000.320001000114121
Sami VatanenX010.00%01343000.36010001100100
Jake GardinerX100.00%01343000.29000000044011
Conor ShearyX2028.57%352814000.43000200071020
Jordan MartinookX2034.21%38178000.31010000170101
Sam BennettX0036.67%30126000.380300101180001
Kevan MillerX100.00%0235000.180110100511000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0048.05%7748000.270000000191001
Alex Biega (TOT)X000.00%0421000.190001000492000
__Alex Biega (NYR)X000.00%0313000.190000000492
__Alex Biega (NAS)X000.00%018000.200001000492
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X1030.77%1301000.41000000000000
__Curtis Lazar (ANA)X1030.77%1301000.41000000000
Chris Bigras (R)X000.00%002000.13000000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Tyler Motte (R)X000.00%003000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk59272280.8982.983402001691649725420.80015594145
Aaron Dell103300.9073.104060021226115001.0003459000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX553536711480102882336112015.02%28119521.7312112337147000199
Nick SchmaltzX60254671210066772127013511.79%19111118.528111932175101117
James van RiemsdykX602440642420069671948311412.37%14101116.85491321142000156
Riley NashX6018426018195109108116266915.52%16111218.53312151016603310129
Andrew LaddX60253055163008478133329118.80%17108918.14279151180113126
Patrik BerglundX59242549-15210108106131467818.32%39125221.2110818281832026162
Zach WerenskiX57635417255678213842654.35%86141224.773912181611013150
Colin WilsonX601518334004759133518011.28%2085014.171121076000021
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X51151631-52155175107356314.02%2283916.4416710101000163
__Antoine Vermette (EDM)X44121527-8175446492275213.04%1873716.7516710101000142
__Antoine Vermette (NYR)X73143407111581120.00%410114.4800000000021
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X51131124-4215855755214423.64%1582116.103471096000023
__Chris Kunitz (ANA)X47121123-5215755347214125.53%1577916.573471096000022
__Chris Kunitz (NYR)X410110010480312.50%04210.630000000001
Ian ColeX5032124413725841064929306.12%65120724.1421351360002105
Jason Pominville (TOT)X5981220-70047598839559.09%1475212.7402235300008
__Jason Pominville (DAL)X7134-20091212658.33%512718.1502221700008
__Jason Pominville (FLA)X425611-900293750243210.00%848711.5900011100000
__Jason Pominville (NYR)X10235400910269187.69%113813.8000002500000
Darren Archibald (R)X6091019104430856884205710.71%2474212.37101129000022
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X4881119-3575688160272213.33%73103821.62628121090113124
__Jonathan Ericsson (PHI)X437916-9535606953251913.21%6191921.3762811920002105
__Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X512364081272314.29%1211923.84000117011119
Nick Shore (TOT)X618816-940444759264113.56%85609.19134230000039
__Nick Shore (PHI)X517714-840343247212614.89%54428.67134230000023
__Nick Shore (NYR)X10112-1001015125158.33%311811.8100000000016
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X5321315-1944086584117144.88%5896018.12202351011284
__Erik Gudbranson (NAS)X36156-1342306232241384.17%4058216.17101116000143
__Erik Gudbranson (NYR)X17189125210242617465.88%1837822.24101235011141
Matt IrwinX6011112146040685423121.85%54111518.591128940001136
Nate ProsserX58110111729555613213153.13%5286814.970004710000101
John Gilmour (R) (TOT)X29088228102121269140.00%3355018.96022275000044
__John Gilmour (ANA)X28088426102021258140.00%3252718.81022272000041
__John Gilmour (NYR)X1000-220101100.00%12323.170000200003
Justin Falk (TOT)X622571633567644510274.44%67100016.130000390001124
__Justin Falk (VAN)X3112371751825203115.00%3643313.9700006000167
__Justin Falk (ANA)X1902231203221166130.00%2237419.66000026000053
__Justin Falk (NYR)X12112640171891311.11%919316.100000600005
Taylor FedunX2904452810181813530.00%1436112.45011023000026
Corban KnightX92130005473428.57%0626.860000100000
Dalton ProutX28123175362511189.09%2940114.33112110000166
Matt MoulsonX18202-200910162412.50%31437.930000000006
Tanner KeroX3000100110120.00%1258.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX3230.00%3805720001.19040000310663
Nick SchmaltzX5148.14%6985620001.28020001300663
James van RiemsdykX4126.73%6813914001.27130001400144
Riley NashX4251.66%8151625001.08350100011452
Andrew LaddX2131.11%453523001.01120000210432
Patrik BerglundX3152.39%5023225000.78120020011143
Zach WerenskiX000.00%03240000.58010100021211
Colin WilsonX3141.72%1633213000.78000000062032
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X1058.62%6382514000.74010000022212
__Antoine Vermette (EDM)X0059.14%5802414000.73010000022
__Antoine Vermette (NYR)X1053.45%5810000.79000000022
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0234.78%461112000.58111000011130
__Chris Kunitz (ANA)X0235.56%451011000.59111000011
__Chris Kunitz (NYR)X000.00%111000.47000000011
Ian ColeX100.00%0442000.400003200331000
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1025.00%401610000.53120000042020
__Jason Pominville (DAL)X0025.00%1601000.63110000042
__Jason Pominville (FLA)X0026.67%15117000.45010000042
__Jason Pominville (NYR)X1022.22%952000.72000000042
Darren Archibald (R)X2022.50%401113000.5101411001212101
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X120.00%0834000.37010000022011
__Jonathan Ericsson (PHI)X110.00%0726000.35010000022
__Jonathan Ericsson (NYR)X010.00%018000.50000000022
Nick Shore (TOT)X0057.84%2041413000.57020000022101
__Nick Shore (PHI)X0060.13%153109000.63020000022
__Nick Shore (NYR)X0050.98%5144000.34000000022
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000.00%0120000.310223200151001
__Erik Gudbranson (NAS)X000.00%0114000.210123100151
__Erik Gudbranson (NYR)X000.00%006000.480100100151
Matt IrwinX000.00%0537000.220000002340001
Nate ProsserX000.00%0425000.250000100121001
John Gilmour (R) (TOT)X000.00%0310000.29000020000000
__John Gilmour (ANA)X000.00%039000.30000020000
__John Gilmour (NYR)X000.00%001000.00000000000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%0628000.14010100072000
__Justin Falk (VAN)X000.00%0315000.14000100072
__Justin Falk (ANA)X000.00%034000.11000000072
__Justin Falk (NYR)X000.00%009000.21010000072
Taylor FedunX000.00%115000.220010100297000
Corban KnightX0153.85%2621000.97000000000000
Dalton ProutX100.00%0114000.15000010000100
Matt MoulsonX0050.00%212000.28110000000000
Tanner KeroX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen48281910.8963.342747211531466704300.786144713233
Antti Niemi148200.8983.477440043421202100.66761136000
Richard Bachman31100.8923.561350087448100.0000211001

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian BoyleX60256085-158915103982066512112.14%36121620.2712223433169112579
Paul ByronX49292655-271356364171489616.96%2496419.679132230104000168
Ryan Strome (TOT)X59212950-2321050571856510611.35%1592015.599112032130112236
__Ryan Strome (ANA)X28151833-31552331130497611.54%957220.428816269600011
__Ryan Strome (MIN)X14000120626110.00%2664.720000000003
__Ryan Strome (DET)X17611170155212449152912.24%428216.59134634112132
Benoit PouliotX61171330-191357086131408312.98%18104717.164481412200010179
Byron FroeseX6192130-132606010011337667.96%37102116.7401199000010194
Johnny BoychukX5122224-8963073906116223.28%85115422.630118800003166
Joe MorrowX5961622-25220406740181815.00%57105017.79459181660000151
Dmitrij JaskinX46111021-860473463173817.46%1258312.6701102400000
Jori LehteraX6081321-2600465672215311.11%2179613.271458920003153
Vincent Hinostroza (TOT)X5151621180263410742654.67%1258611.4800001800000
__Vincent Hinostroza (FLA)X5051621480253210742634.67%1157311.4700001800000
__Vincent Hinostroza (DET)X1000-300120020.00%11212.320000000000
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X509817-115587499823429.18%970714.15000136101653
__Ryan Callahan (DAL)X2375122115372964132510.94%535315.37000118000427
__Ryan Callahan (FLA)X26224-34047192910146.90%433712.97000018101223
__Ryan Callahan (DET)X1011000315030.00%01616.480000000003
Reid BoucherX6011516-600253374264014.86%105338.8930342200009
Michael StoneX5731215-13295471045823175.17%71109519.21325362022082
Austin CzarnikX234913-5559252972313.79%123410.160000000000
Radko GudasX5611112-201494567794215212.38%5794716.900111690000118
Matt TennysonX6001010-4462055663013240.00%3595015.830000540000104
Chris TerryX39448-21141044326020326.67%1644011.2700021400002
Dmitry KulikovX59268-12281038784420204.55%55103717.581231901013156
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (TOT)X2225711801222146114.29%1342819.47000040000013
__Matt Grzelcyk (FLA)X2225711801222146114.29%1342819.47000040000013
Adam McQuaidX61077-2816450106683316260.00%49109317.91011101140000180
Buddy RobinsonX15415515527161941021.05%220913.9201101800007
Anthony BitettoX7011-1155763000.00%39814.070000100006
Paul LaDue (R)X1000-500112000.00%11818.280000000000
Markus HannikainenX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian BoyleX1152.74%16043827011.40450030150271
Paul ByronX4331.16%1384422001.14220250022434
Ryan Strome (TOT)X2049.15%2365211021.09000200011510
__Ryan Strome (ANA)X2053.66%41379021.15000100011
__Ryan Strome (MIN)X0036.36%1120000.00000000011
__Ryan Strome (DET)X0048.91%184132001.21000100011
Benoit PouliotX0027.68%1123813010.57471001100311
Byron FroeseX3147.20%6422018000.59270000011211
Johnny BoychukX000.00%01843000.420040200171100
Joe MorrowX200.00%0938000.42000000110010
Dmitrij JaskinX0022.22%27115000.72000000086021
Jori LehteraX0048.75%1601511000.53120001100013
Vincent Hinostroza (TOT)X0050.00%302111000.720100000134000
__Vincent Hinostroza (FLA)X0050.00%302011000.730100000134
__Vincent Hinostroza (DET)X000.00%010000.000000000134
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X0042.86%4279000.480200101170201
__Ryan Callahan (DAL)X0030.43%2347000.680000101170
__Ryan Callahan (FLA)X0055.56%1832000.240200001170
__Ryan Callahan (DET)X00100.00%100001.210000001170
Reid BoucherX2139.13%462011000.60000001600100
Michael StoneX000.00%01242000.270000100465010
Austin CzarnikX0146.58%7344001.11000010000000
Radko GudasX100.00%0928000.250034203140001
Matt TennysonX000.00%0631000.210003100602000
Chris TerryX0043.24%37167000.3600011001616011
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0740000.150000200304000
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (TOT)X010.00%0211000.33000000022000
__Matt Grzelcyk (FLA)X010.00%0211000.33000000022
Adam McQuaidX000.00%0136000.1300334006112001
Buddy RobinsonX1057.14%1442000.480010000102010
Anthony BitettoX000.00%010000.20000010070000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%012000.00000000011000
Markus HannikainenX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)2210410.8953.4010070057543254220.00001525201
Jon Gillies (R)80310.8544.67282002215192100.2504222000
Scott Darling46132720.8474.762407001911249699220.542244412201
Colin Stevens (R)10000.7505.571100142000.000002000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX60245276338080452405414010.00%18115919.31915243418600002
Brayden Point (TOT)X59243458-11371561802106312411.43%34119520.25131225451720003110
__Brayden Point (PHI)X40182947-112554554157529511.46%3186221.56111122331110003110
__Brayden Point (BUF)X19651101210162653112911.32%333217.49213126100000
T.J. OshieX48282250-752107965161498917.39%1493819.55891730154000240
Josh AndersonX602622488521010556170578415.29%1495015.835491714400000
Tyler BozakX60192746952105695105407218.10%1798716.452911711500007
Thomas VanekX6017213893606245145387411.72%2195715.96491315178000016
Ondrej PalatX60132437-700656515250938.55%1392415.39410141915400000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X44171431-91352042105315616.19%961814.04437983101230
__Artem Anisimov (CGY)X814510034156116.67%1627.790000000004
__Artem Anisimov (ANA)X7325-20026174717.65%18111.530000000006
__Artem Anisimov (MIN)X72131403453340.00%0649.1500000101116
__Artem Anisimov (BUF)X2211718-995122868183516.18%741118.6743798200014
Alex ChiassonX60921308483061719820639.18%3088414.741453750006182
Leo KomarovX59916252240878873223812.33%2690715.38134488000291
Brad Richardson (TOT)X5251924-215545716814347.35%1665112.51112191014142
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X5101-5204530433.33%16212.4700001000017
__Brad Richardson (BUF)X4741923313541666514306.15%1558812.52112181014125
Brandon CarloX6032023-6600691146020245.00%86144724.1211241440003174
Nick RitchieX5871320-4475682866294210.61%165749.90022136011388
Joel ArmiaX3071118-575313168272310.29%943414.48112229000286
Colton SceviourX4110717020475030143233.33%1757814.11000060000145
Connor MurphyX58310131200616525151612.00%5596216.581344630000164
Olli Maatta (TOT)X6111213722063674723222.13%52109317.9211241080114126
__Olli Maatta (SAN)X57112131120058614120192.44%4699917.521123900114126
__Olli Maatta (BUF)X4000-420566330.00%69523.6400011800000
Johnny OduyaX5511112750037583113143.23%6693817.05000020111163
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X52099-7741079795421230.00%60104920.180001370000145
__Brooks Orpik (LAS)X42066-11621067654215220.00%4887420.820001370000127
__Brooks Orpik (BUF)X100334120121412610.00%1217517.4900000000018
Brian DumoulinX60088512045813115160.00%5596916.14022159000051
Carl GunnarssonX54055216046983918150.00%80116921.64000000001169
Sonny Milano (TOT)X19213-1001062412218.33%21427.470000000000
__Sonny Milano (MIN)X19213-1001062412218.33%21427.470000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X170000801023220.00%2925.430000400007
Ben ChiarotX22000040642110.00%4994.4800001200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX5231.46%898715001.31000000210334
Brayden Point (TOT)X2152.61%4035825010.97272100011632
__Brayden Point (PHI)X2153.62%694123011.09031000011
__Brayden Point (BUF)X0052.40%334172000.66241100011
T.J. OshieX2143.24%742115021.07140100040511
Josh AndersonX2232.50%803712001.01111011100304
Tyler BozakX2154.23%11102515000.93250110055221
Thomas VanekX0044.74%38399100.791200000114114
Ondrej PalatX1031.58%384713000.80000000071142
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X4254.83%5802014011.00000101200240
__Artem Anisimov (CGY)X0050.00%1262001.61000001200
__Artem Anisimov (ANA)X0068.57%3530001.24000001200
__Artem Anisimov (MIN)X0042.86%2831000.94000001200
__Artem Anisimov (BUF)X4254.65%505811010.88000101200
Alex ChiassonX1034.00%502714000.68002220065113
Leo KomarovX1042.50%5201419000.55000000041102
Brad Richardson (TOT)X2055.25%43895000.740010001150200
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X0041.18%3422000.320000001150
__Brad Richardson (BUF)X2056.44%40473000.780010001150
Brandon CarloX010.00%0858000.32000000088012
Nick RitchieX0024.14%291011000.700001000156030
Joel ArmiaX1139.13%23114000.83000100066011
Colton SceviourX2038.90%401119010.5901000001515110
Connor MurphyX000.00%0327000.270000000127010
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000.00%0731000.240000000486010
__Olli Maatta (SAN)X000.00%0530000.260000000486
__Olli Maatta (BUF)X000.00%021000.000000000486
Johnny OduyaX0033.33%3535000.260000000491000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000.00%0734000.170011002520000
__Brooks Orpik (LAS)X000.00%0733000.140011002520
__Brooks Orpik (BUF)X000.00%001000.340000002520
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0526000.170000000606001
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%0439000.0900000005416000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X110.00%470000.42000000000001
__Sonny Milano (MIN)X110.00%470000.42000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0020.00%1520000.00000000000000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%023000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (TOT)45291130.9032.722494241131164545520.60054417252
__Martin Jones (SAN)43281030.9032.712369241071103516520.00024215
__Martin Jones (BUF)21100.9022.881250066129001.000322
Semyon Varlamov41201430.8973.282197211201167529030.727113820323
Adam Wilcox10000.5005.631100121000.000003000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX6035559015331578532458316614.29%30127921.3291726341813037104
Tyler SeguinX56314172949575982325913513.36%31104618.6998172993011596
Mitchell MarnerX60262854141407954157369516.56%1590315.04591418141000011
Adam HenriqueX562627531629156969153359916.99%16101018.0345917712138111
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X49203151-26711572811815311211.05%36107121.8691221371270004111
__Tomas Hertl (DAL)X49203151-26711572811815311211.05%36107121.8691221371270004111
William NylanderX601830484161047761583710111.39%2596016.0027913138000257
Zach Hyman (TOT)X60172441-1846108097117346314.53%37117219.53291110130303675
__Zach Hyman (DAL)X57172441-1644107891113346215.04%34113219.86291110130303673
__Zach Hyman (OTT)X3000-220264010.00%34013.320000000001
Drew DoughtyX496283449715809011649575.17%76133427.23369141480223153
Darren HelmX60121426-442109168114186310.53%1587014.50325993000589
Adam LowryX60912211114101039181225311.11%20108118.0111261391345151
Danton Heinen (R)X608122008040359938568.08%565310.890000400000
Brenden DillonX59116178421060594018222.50%4597916.59022480000078
Jacob TroubaX530171711721075895514290.00%58114821.6701191440221149
Jacob JosefsonX60610161240323924101525.00%143796.32011120000016
Andrew MacDonaldX56112131326035562811183.57%55100317.910222740001126
Tim SchallerX607512-380593734172520.59%95138.5500000011031
Erik JohnsonX40471141313583454916278.16%5788022.01011153000186
Roman PolakX55279275576674118134.88%68111620.2900041160111130
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X5614540042253312193.03%84347.7500004000011
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X2000000010000.00%0115.430000000000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (OTT)X5414540042243312193.03%84237.8400004000011
Dan Girardi (TOT)X59145-1019582805617291.79%79118020.000000300001158
__Dan Girardi (FLA)X58145-919581805617291.79%78117920.330000300001158
__Dan Girardi (OTT)X1000-100100000.00%111.000000000000
Brennan Menell (R)X382241495363926977.69%3569718.33101243000099
Anton BlidhX911224010543325.00%111312.540000000000
Ryan Pilon (R)X1000-100000000.00%055.400000000000
Jacob Middleton (R)X100002601363150.00%512212.160000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX6241.44%1115525031.41341020210932
Tyler SeguinX4157.48%12304423221.38241000120744
Mitchell MarnerX3236.78%2422815011.20010000031713
Adam HenriqueX3553.52%712614011.05141021200224
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X3351.66%8135318010.95050210042311
__Tomas Hertl (DAL)X3351.66%8135318010.95050210042
William NylanderX1056.09%394379001.00140110033134
Zach Hyman (TOT)X1237.88%1982822100.70130110043122
__Zach Hyman (DAL)X1237.79%1722720100.72130110043
__Zach Hyman (OTT)X0038.46%2612000.00000000043
Drew DoughtyX210.00%03839000.51002010042111
Darren HelmX3043.12%2692413000.60000020011013
Adam LowryX1051.79%195721000.39020020083012
Danton Heinen (R)X1031.82%22267000.610100000201111
Brenden DillonX000.00%0526000.3500002004110110
Jacob TroubaX000.00%01333000.300010101530001
Jacob JosefsonX2054.00%20095000.8423000002827031
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%0324000.260000000311011
Tim SchallerX0039.45%10938000.47000000011000
Erik JohnsonX010.00%01120000.25001150022011
Roman PolakX110.00%0437000.160000100211000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X0027.27%1168000.2300000001212000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001212
__Tom Kuhnhackl (OTT)X0027.27%1168000.2400000001212
Dan Girardi (TOT)X000.00%0151000.0800001002317001
__Dan Girardi (FLA)X000.00%0151000.0800001002317
__Dan Girardi (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000002317
Brennan Menell (R)X000.00%0213000.11000010099000
Anton BlidhX0033.33%300000.35020000051000
Ryan Pilon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%003000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury44241050.9062.872464201181257575300.792243821541
Alex Stalock (TOT)30101140.8913.4016220092844436110.556182626301
__Alex Stalock (FLA)29101040.8913.4215630089819424100.556182526
__Alex Stalock (OTT)10100.8803.02600032512010.000010
Al Montoya177810.8454.658380065419243010.75041728001

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX614144852242098962577215215.95%28109517.9514173145202000027
Claude GirouxX5226517778041771977012013.20%21105020.194162024154000050
Alex KillornX6138357316641085532638614314.45%20120619.789132240198000039
Erik HaulaX612236582727156382147419914.97%22111018.19471119155000236
Anthony ManthaX602024442845157136131486815.27%1696516.0948121412200000
Shea WeberX50834425240957711345687.08%57124124.82591419177000135
Rasmus RistolainenX61112940225751279414556577.59%84156625.67671330232000051
Rick NashX5520173721955459134457914.93%1992016.7341515105000134
Markus Granlund (TOT)X52172037131356377126458913.49%2387216.782134311013174
__Markus Granlund (LAS)X47162036121155868118438313.56%2180117.052134311013154
__Markus Granlund (SAN)X51011205982612.50%27114.2600000000020
Michael CammalleriX611418324100445489226315.73%2287114.284711891101372
Riley SheahanX611021313003710112341848.13%2498716.191452440113162
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X60517224682065726219308.06%63121420.2433612173000165
__Luca Sbisa (BUF)X56516213622064645818268.62%60115320.5933612173000149
__Luca Sbisa (SAN)X4011160184140.00%36115.3600000000016
Jimmy VeseyX56109192135633910632569.43%2071812.830000900000
Daniel CarrX375813560223345214111.11%940711.0100001000035
Zack SmithX6158132421044496028468.33%105619.20000040113110
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X586612-320503245183613.33%104668.03112224101240
Stephen JohnsX612810-233591733919145.13%4896615.841016950001151
Brent SeabrookX5919101526065674122312.44%60101817.25000170000066
Deryk EngellandXX611910146053583912222.56%4393615.351013630000111
Jordan OesterleX5104476031593015140.00%4184816.62000019000181
Eric TangradiX5000000000000.00%010.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX7258.06%9494521021.551300011001063
Claude GirouxX5158.83%7704727001.47010001100627
Alex KillornX9242.71%965620021.21010110130473
Erik HaulaX1055.72%6032921001.05000120120453
Anthony ManthaX2128.89%452114000.91011110044214
Shea WeberX120.00%02337000.68000000640034
Rasmus RistolainenX230.00%03545000.51010010210211
Rick NashX5225.00%443623000.80000010130212
Markus Granlund (TOT)X1342.01%2883921110.85450010044315
__Markus Granlund (LAS)X1341.96%2863520110.90340010044
__Markus Granlund (SAN)X0050.00%241000.28110000044
Michael CammalleriX2043.14%512020000.73000000044121
Riley SheahanX1056.51%8372726100.63010001100312
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000.00%0949000.360012100103010
__Luca Sbisa (BUF)X000.00%0847000.360012100103
__Luca Sbisa (SAN)X000.00%012000.330000000103
Jimmy VeseyX0034.04%472311000.53230010092103
Daniel CarrX2033.33%24147000.64000000077010
Zack SmithX1050.00%1501111000.46000021200110
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0031.58%76142000.52000000033011
Stephen JohnsX000.00%0122000.2100001004812000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%0829000.200000000517000
Deryk EngellandXX1042.86%7227000.210100000297011
Jordan OesterleX000.00%0227000.090000000514000
Eric TangradiX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R)11000.9232.89420022614100.000006000
Juuse Saros (R)219610.8993.1010840056554294220.60051639100
Jonathan Quick (TOT)2871520.8743.7314790092733308100.00072336110
__Jonathan Quick (BUF)2551510.8683.991294008665126410-0.25042035
__Jonathan Quick (SAN)32010.9271.951850068244000.333331

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX47223759-1816074791984710411.11%49111423.70101323361260111113
Nico Hischier (R)X60183149-7160621031715310710.53%21116119.35461020132022589
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X60141933329155210383194216.87%1689814.96134155101392
__Tomas Plekanec (ANA)X5412183022515458472164216.67%1479814.78134150101385
__Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X3000-120361100.00%13913.160000100001
__Tomas Plekanec (DAL)X3213220413102020.00%16020.040000500006
Logan ShawX60101626-940526797287510.31%2688814.79224444000558
Nick Holden (TOT)X5741923-12195411024426249.09%78127522.3805531400001166
__Nick Holden (COL)X7033500341220.00%310014.2200001000017
__Nick Holden (DAL)X5041620-1719538984324229.30%75117623.5205531390001149
Nate ThompsonX4791322-280486567314713.43%1676416.25123137000154
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X62111021-12167351087985234212.94%21105216.973031085000354
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X4011140326170.00%0317.710000200004
__Scott Hartnell (FLA)X5101-124108831133.33%06212.330000100001
__Scott Hartnell (DAL)X5310919-1213925976976213413.16%2196018.113031083000350
Damon SeversonX5621921-8441042573717125.41%4596617.260554971011119
Marian GaborikX4410919-9195465111047699.09%1674216.85336772000346
Marek HrivikX5110919-166010475790257111.11%1266012.94000443000255
John MooreX5951419-207515761017141427.04%97147524.9944881460003194
Barclay GoodrowX327613-7140412551142613.73%744113.7701102000117
Yannick WeberXX60189-201353152219144.76%4288714.781124670000122
Jason GarrisonX60268-12705061784014165.00%64119719.9411241240220160
Jordan NolanX47606-13341038383051220.00%1250110.66101426000015
T.J. BrennanX53055-15593541409960.00%2968112.85000038000060
Brett LernoutX28033-46017256320.00%1230911.02011214011014
Slater Koekkoek (R)X3302221009225240.00%1033410.12000024000022
Brad HuntX58101-80042080112.50%114077.01101111000015
Jordan SubbanX1000-320200100.00%22625.930000100006
Adam KrauseX3000000130000.00%04113.670000000001
Zach TrotmanX4000000000000.00%092.280000000001
Brian FlynnX7000-1275183040.00%0537.630000100003
Tyler WotherspoonX28000-737151098320.00%82167.73000216000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX2330.12%5184324011.06120000000344
Nico Hischier (R)X2144.11%7644722000.84060000420310
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X2160.77%6731313000.74111020011213
__Tomas Plekanec (ANA)X2159.30%5971112000.75001020011
__Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X0073.53%3400000.00000000011
__Tomas Plekanec (DAL)X0071.43%4221001.00110000011
Logan ShawX1036.36%1321714000.59120001100111
Nick Holden (TOT)X000.00%11537000.36000010011100
__Nick Holden (COL)X000.00%013000.60000000011
__Nick Holden (DAL)X000.00%11434000.34000010011
Nate ThompsonX1060.76%237824000.58000000033111
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X1031.65%3572026000.40010340022110
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X000.00%021000.65000000022
__Scott Hartnell (FLA)X1050.00%211000.32000110022
__Scott Hartnell (DAL)X0031.55%3551724000.40010230022
Damon SeversonX100.00%0924000.430001101250010
Marian GaborikX1028.13%1282114000.51000101400101
Marek HrivikX1148.08%1562212000.58001011200010
John MooreX00100.00%12268000.260001201150001
Barclay GoodrowX0152.63%19810000.59010001100010
Yannick WeberXX0026.72%116827000.200301000214000
Jason GarrisonX1040.00%5948000.130023500112000
Jordan NolanX0130.85%9429000.2401002002121101
T.J. BrennanX000.00%1411000.1500115005319010
Brett LernoutX000.00%0216000.19000000130000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%1016000.12000000000000
Brad HuntX000.00%007000.0500000004141000
Jordan SubbanX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Adam KrauseX0038.89%1802000.00000000000000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%101000.00000000044000
Brian FlynnX0038.89%1821000.00001000066000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%023000.0000021002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton33121210.9013.3316560092928441100.750122535211
Thatcher Demko2541560.8724.1914160099776408100.667122513111
Eddie Lack111810.8305.085672048282151300.66731012000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX6132518316195821152245412414.29%25124820.469101930168101344
Evander KaneX61274774271095122722006611413.50%18125920.64481226167145876
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X62373269-2828098812387213815.55%27123619.947121939148000435
__Gustav Nyquist (DET)X41322557-2624066591965311416.33%1987121.24610163493000435
__Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X215712-240322242192411.90%836617.4112355500000
Craig SmithX61243054132007772157379315.29%23106117.3958131614400003
Viktor ArvidssonX61262450732069891675810715.57%24121719.9426814165000250
Carl SoderbergX61173047-239579117116396114.66%36119019.525813161461237162
Jake DeBrusk (R)X61101929-780645213341857.52%979212.990000000000
Nate SchmidtX6041721-112045925319227.55%69135322.5533691570000144
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X6071219-920665412542755.60%2175112.5100001000559
__Tobias Rieder (NYI)X426713-32040409530536.32%1449011.6600000000315
__Tobias Rieder (MIN)X18156-60026143012223.33%726114.5100001000245
Jake MuzzinX6021719-537573948429402.38%78142523.75224101490228173
Esa Lindell (TOT)X60414186280721095622337.14%85135622.604378147000385
__Esa Lindell (PHI)X20246116031472811157.14%4853226.62213453000262
__Esa Lindell (MIN)X4021012512041622811187.14%3782420.60224494000122
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X4489174100466454173314.81%1256012.730110141015132
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X284812100273838112010.53%734512.310110141013100
__Marcus Kruger (MIN)X16415310019261661325.00%521613.4800000000232
Kevin LabancX617916-46028398930467.87%95879.620000100006
Jonas BrodinX613111410320481005119305.88%81135722.2522461280113157
Eric Gryba (TOT)X6001010111232581563311190.00%5095115.8500006011274
__Eric Gryba (NYI)X6001010111232581563311190.00%5095115.8500006011274
Jamie OleksiakX5808810962076792912150.00%5897816.870111230001134
Tomas NosekX33527-12023282121123.81%112577.7800001101223
Casey Nelson (R)X30022020131610490.00%2341613.8800002000019
Stephen GiontaX5000-100000000.00%0122.420000000000
Justin DowlingX35000-100131010.00%1290.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX7258.21%13953828001.332500100111133
Evander KaneX3339.53%866119001.18131000011262
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X2338.98%1776218011.12030000140438
__Gustav Nyquist (DET)X1240.36%1665510011.31010000140
__Gustav Nyquist (MIN)X1118.18%1178000.66020000140
Craig SmithX1132.20%593712101.02000001100244
Viktor ArvidssonX3241.18%684219000.82220000022343
Carl SoderbergX2152.92%10621127010.79000101100330
Jake DeBrusk (R)X2040.91%222912000.73140001100300
Nate SchmidtX100.00%01253000.31000000150101
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0036.36%334312000.51000000053010
__Tobias Rieder (NYI)X0040.91%22366000.53000000053
__Tobias Rieder (MIN)X0027.27%1176000.46000000053
Jake MuzzinX100.00%01935000.270001001170101
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%0939000.27000000120001
__Esa Lindell (PHI)X000.00%0718000.23000000120
__Esa Lindell (MIN)X000.00%0221000.29000000120
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1153.85%390158000.61140000130112
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X1152.24%24597000.70140000130
__Marcus Kruger (MIN)X0056.55%14561000.46000000130
Kevin LabancX1236.84%19178000.552300000233011
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0941000.210000000164001
Eric Gryba (TOT)X000.00%0125000.210021200562010
__Eric Gryba (NYI)X000.00%0125000.210021200562
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0429000.160010300538000
Tomas NosekX0031.82%6602000.54000001100010
Casey Nelson (R)X000.00%017000.10000000000000
Stephen GiontaX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Justin DowlingX0042.86%2100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott47271820.9013.002760401381398672410.895194615131
Jaroslav Halak187610.8643.739320058426208000.00001546001