Pro Team ScoringLast Update - December 10, 2018 at 21:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX3019234218140383596365519.79%1047515.835611117400001
Sidney CrosbyX30122436-11404736105306411.43%855218.4021315239800006
Patric HornqvistX3019133218295552681364123.46%1051917.2938111098000319
Clayton Keller (R)X30131427140222077254616.88%951817.288412168000000
Ryan DzingelX30614201880372351152811.76%846715.5814557400000
Marcus JohanssonX3081119580181869275211.59%537712.560110200001
Lars EllerX304151988032434417379.09%542514.1700002101146
Nick LeddyX3031518910028314818216.25%3665521.84112466101252
Keith YandleX3011718618034405014242.00%2570323.45033599011369
Rickard RakellX268917280342159203913.56%843016.5633686500000
Jakob SilfverbergX309312700423373194612.33%1249316.42000160115100
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X307512440413059153111.86%432610.85112226000032
Connor BrownX3038115201118374278.11%72899.6200000000244
Matt DumbaX1718952003727189135.56%1839723.38011564000054
Torey KrugX30246434104126389205.26%4064321.42213580000128
Joel EdmundsonX2815615335473525874.00%3245516.24101110000074
Darnell NurseX1506610255221514640.00%1928018.6700000000029
Carter RowneyX303254002630225713.64%1133111.0200000011196
Andre BurakovskyX42020005191422.22%0348.430000000000
Erik Gustafsson (R)X140224008118120.00%820614.7400001000007
Neal Pionk (R)X9000640171310380.00%1216718.56000119000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX3152.15%395164001.77000001500522
Sidney CrosbyX1159.85%655186001.30010000520153
Patric HornqvistX3023.33%30207001.23001002700332
Clayton Keller (R)X3025.93%27257001.04000004500130
Ryan DzingelX0024.00%2596000.86000000160103
Marcus JohanssonX2160.87%23156001.01000001100133
Lars EllerX1060.59%307611000.890000001140210
Nick LeddyX000.00%0817000.55000001200100
Keith YandleX000.00%01422000.510000001250011
Rickard RakellX2033.33%33127000.79010000031101
Jakob SilfverbergX2040.74%27169000.49010000055110
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1041.67%1294000.74000000011100
Connor BrownX000.00%579000.760000000101001
Matt DumbaX000.00%069000.45000000063000
Torey KrugX100.00%0515000.190000200178000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0112000.260001001150000
Darnell NurseX000.00%048000.430000000121000
Carter RowneyX1050.18%27536000.3000000001212000
Andre BurakovskyX0050.00%210001.19000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000.00%018000.1900000001211000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%005000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom1912110.9122.649780043490239100.50021614103
Robin Lehner168800.8933.128262043403187000.00001416011

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX31153045-262106158119427612.61%1662320.097132026110000010
Joe PavelskiX26161329260453498306816.33%749018.8465111384000010
Kevin FialaX31121123020283190255513.33%755417.87325128600000
Brandon SaadX31101121-3135223099398810.10%1353117.124592111000007
Matt CalvertX3110818580312664182615.63%1340012.9001114000142
Charlie CoyleX3181018040464557243514.04%1458618.912351388000131
Chandler Stephenson (R)X315101510015264482711.36%1241413.3500000000274
Duncan KeithX312131519528565524203.64%3770122.6223517123000133
Jordan WealX316612-460151552173311.54%53049.8122423500001
Ryan HaggertyX19471149523152781514.81%722411.770001200000
Cody EakinX23471150026314916218.16%837716.3700002000119
Brian GibbonsX303811-110030406216514.84%1357919.29134481000263
Matt NiskanenX28178-220070493512192.86%4867123.980114113000162
Oscar LindbergX18347-12021182451312.50%71729.550000000004
Brandon ManningX282461195473430836.67%1544815.9901111700003
Marco ScandellaX270661803334328140.00%2858021.50011463000047
Kris RussellX261450003337261383.85%3857622.15000263000063
Braydon CoburnX31055-515533522912110.00%3757718.63000021000048
Nick PaulX20123-30020812278.33%21688.380000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX1903316011148640.00%824712.990000100005
Seth GriffithX21011001021250.00%02211.180000000000
Zack MitchellX13000-100894220.00%0947.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX2155.38%7062114001.44280020240412
Joe PavelskiX3252.26%155264011.18360001300410
Kevin FialaX3030.00%302310000.83000002200212
Brandon SaadX0133.33%36286000.79001000011101
Matt CalvertX3016.67%12116000.90000001200023
Charlie CoyleX1140.63%322313000.61240000210011
Chandler Stephenson (R)X1032.08%31879000.72000000011010
Duncan KeithX000.00%01522000.430000100171000
Jordan WealX0030.95%42145000.79110000033012
Ryan HaggertyX0136.36%1134000.980300102110000
Cody EakinX0053.37%356129000.58000000360010
Brian GibbonsX0035.25%13967000.38000000033101
Matt NiskanenX000.00%0722100.240000000144000
Oscar LindbergX0054.65%8634000.81000000042001
Brandon ManningX000.00%0717100.27000100044010
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0723000.210000000271000
Kris RussellX000.00%0320000.17000000055001
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0223000.170000100313000
Nick PaulX0042.86%730000.36000000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%025000.2400000001614100
Seth GriffithX000.00%100000.89000000000001
Zack MitchellX000.00%021000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2215510.9043.0713312068705315200.91712228412
Antti Raanta104420.8943.165700030284135200.66712922000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX2913183133810453792325114.13%648016.543710208400001
Travis ZajacX2792130111610335474173912.16%946417.1837101184000015
Bobby RyanX2914142841410412578214617.95%848616.77459148400009
Anthony BeauvillierX29121426740353495254312.63%847316.30369188800000
Adrian Kempe (R)X29101121-112810571586334011.63%942614.696612148900000
Carl HagelinX27812204155333263303912.70%1746017.052461099000113
Dmitry OrlovX291121328029584512162.22%3771024.5005513104000073
Michael ChaputX27538-410021223192116.13%730511.3000000000381
Scottie UpshallX29617-6140442332112118.75%1039413.5900003000395
Jujhar Khaira (R)X29167-8664039354717312.13%942214.5300005101499
Chris TierneyX15246-5001119378185.41%922114.73202214011541
Mark BorowieckiX2815655210342920785.00%1637113.2500017000055
Josh LeivoX24066-2408113013160.00%22309.6000001000015
Nathan BeaulieuX2914521610192419855.26%2746115.9010118000084
Nikita ZaitsevX29134-132046514013192.50%3371424.610113680000114
Michal Kempny (R)X29044-910043381711140.00%2855619.17022168000017
Zach Sanford (R)X16112-660161713377.69%822313.9400000000246
Zach BogosianX27022-6125454042248120.00%2649218.2100002011087
Colin Blackwell (R)X21011002150220.00%12311.430000000000
Rob O'Gara (R)X3000000000000.00%000.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX1143.90%426258001.29001011200202
Travis ZajacX1058.27%508159001.29002000320221
Bobby RyanX1150.00%24283001.15000020210122
Anthony BeauvillierX1029.03%31288001.10000001100131
Adrian Kempe (R)X1037.04%27193000.99121010011004
Carl HagelinX1033.33%632210000.87000100022102
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%0626000.37000001400000
Michael ChaputX1050.00%17667000.52000000092000
Scottie UpshallX1031.25%161110000.36000001100011
Jujhar Khaira (R)X0030.77%13714000.330061100271000
Chris TierneyX0057.32%16455000.54000000011000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0010000.32000110130000
Josh LeivoX0042.86%1485000.520000001220000
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%0211000.220001100182001
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%0827000.11000000033000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%0014000.140000001290000
Zach Sanford (R)X0127.27%18705000.18000000011000
Zach BogosianX000.00%0414000.080043200278000
Colin Blackwell (R)X0046.15%1310000.88000000000000
Rob O'Gara (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle (R)10100.8751.533900185000.000001000
Steve Mason21100.8873.501200076236000.000028000
Charlie Lindgren145610.8823.597350144374194000.00021316110

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX281816348003532106305116.98%1251118.25336118900000
Joe ThorntonX28724311331556368019528.75%952618.804913219900007
Jonathan DrouinX28141630220402995265914.74%1052018.5655101789101322
Logan CoutureX289192802033369634659.38%956019.98211131799000440
Kyle TurrisX26101424260313881293512.35%1046017.71336107900002
Zach PariseX2871118980382151112813.73%1350117.8812348800002
Roman JosiX28315181318035465329175.66%4773226.142464115011050
Yanni GourdeX2831013-210037306620304.55%433712.0401107022125
Elias LindholmX288412620292658203313.79%634612.3520242200000
Dustin ByfuglienXX24210121049570394519184.44%3157824.10134793000319
Will Butcher (R)X2828105401221286107.14%2448517.3311218200003
Miles Wood (R)X285496100241543183111.63%52107.500000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2845904039403192112.90%638813.8700002112382
Johan LarssonX284485403320249916.67%72579.1900001011139
Tom PyattX2842690011291471128.57%730210.7800004213783
Zdeno CharaX28145130049382912123.45%3165923.54101578011276
Anton StralmanX28033-21153740141470.00%4154719.53000016000094
Adam PelechX28033380173313380.00%2136513.0400003000054
Stefan Noesen (R)X2000-100401020.00%02110.500000000000
Ben Harpur (R)X4000120032000.00%15513.700000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3226.92%26289011.33000001700334
Joe ThorntonX1254.09%599165001.18000030130210
Jonathan DrouinX3042.31%26259101.15020001100423
Logan CoutureX1048.15%272414001.00260000160012
Kyle TurrisX2348.65%481142011.04030000210311
Zach PariseX0044.00%25118000.72060000021220
Roman JosiX100.00%01025000.49120001100001
Yanni GourdeX1033.33%21155000.77000000033001
Elias LindholmX1152.94%5155000.69000000098021
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%0817000.41000010072011
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%0413000.41000001100000
Miles Wood (R)X1033.33%3212000.86000000022100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0060.62%29229000.46000000082010
Johan LarssonX1052.75%9131100.62000000022101
Tom PyattX1112.50%8312000.40000000120020
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0624000.150000000169000
Anton StralmanX000.00%0313000.110000100288001
Adam PelechX000.00%0212000.1600000002811000
Stefan Noesen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ben Harpur (R)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Cannata10001.0000.00500010000.0000113000
Jeremy Smith30110.9272.481690079664010.250439000
Mike Smith2515550.9132.6014752064739372100.38513235031
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)11000.8503.00600032014000.000011000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BaileyX291719365552926104245616.35%1761821.3357121576011047
Wayne SimmondsX291519341253157147120285012.50%1461221.1037101879101230
Jonathan ToewsX198182603315244657136114.04%741822.01268949112231
Tanner PearsonX301492313810383472235019.44%1152917.62112555202215
Tyler MyersX29219216451540523913195.13%5176226.291347850224104
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X254101484027295516407.27%537915.17112433101132
Michael FrolikX307613-440364256193812.50%1054018.00101239000365
Patrick MaroonX30841255830524473254310.96%1053117.69325960000122
Devante Smith-PellyX306612414045283862315.79%943314.4500002123459
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX305712-495263640143112.50%850416.81224330112361
Brett PesceX301910122029403212173.13%3564421.471239740110124
Derek GrantX3036967519232091815.00%92658.8202207123448
Nolan Patrick (R)X30347-39525204215317.14%42849.4811251800001
Kevin ShattenkirkX30336535530383116129.68%3059619.86112257000017
Kevin BieksaX29055-17735492924990.00%3853618.48011029000059
Noah HanifinX300334121091912270.00%1436112.05000020000131
Niklas KronwallX26022310020176250.00%2335313.57000116000043
Mark BarberioX26022-2220142622740.00%2340815.71000017000038
Marko DanoX51011006064316.67%05911.830000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X2000000110010.00%02713.550000000000
Peter HollandX10000000020000.00%0151.520000200001
Tyson Jost (R)X11000-120435240.00%0484.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BaileyX2236.56%1862412111.16160010043523
Wayne SimmondsX3046.39%1942120001.11270120030422
Jonathan ToewsX0155.95%479188101.24031110000212
Tanner PearsonX3242.42%331513010.87130110066211
Tyler MyersX000.00%01626000.55000120053012
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3057.22%194125000.74110000063130
Michael FrolikX0239.43%2462214000.48010000033010
Patrick MaroonX0122.22%27187000.45015010022001
Devante Smith-PellyX0144.44%1858000.55010000033101
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1047.01%134910000.48000100022010
Brett PesceX000.00%059000.31000001100010
Derek GrantX0050.38%13161000.68000010150010
Nolan Patrick (R)X0150.00%13686000.49000100052010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%0717000.20010100044001
Kevin BieksaX000.00%0114000.190021400299000
Noah HanifinX000.00%0211000.170100200305000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%0212000.110000000265000
Mark BarberioX000.00%0111000.1000000002612000
Marko DanoX000.00%231000.34000000033000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Peter HollandX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Tyson Jost (R)X0027.27%1121000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson3015950.9022.7517902182835355400.73126300121
Michal Neuvirth20100.8644.06440032215100.0000030000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX30142236-160204126114319012.28%957719.245712189300009
Patrice BergeronX26111829280444673276015.07%1754420.9247111283000141
Derek StepanX30131225520292873235117.81%1251217.07459118200002
Sebastian AhoX307916-157533277924428.86%1050216.7436978500000
Ryan KeslerX30771427325454164173810.94%1547415.80000011101592
Erik KarlssonX2521214517525295831253.45%2654721.892241379000028
Michael Ferland (R)X3031013-3161059395313385.66%848616.21134774000126
Trevor LewisX306612275203138182915.79%1537212.42000030220107
Bryan RustX30481246043264728348.51%1038012.6600002000015
Christian DvorakX304711-816039315923376.78%1246915.6212397200000
Vladimir Sobotka (R)X2773105140442557152312.28%537313.8300005000129
Brandon TanevX30461012035183571811.43%32508.3500000101647
Hampus LindholmX302810-639545444013235.00%3971023.66011487011273
Josh MansonX30145-5692559452818133.57%3570523.49000162000095
Eric FehrX3013402020162511164.00%42608.6800002000124
Nick JensenX301233120223314657.14%1246915.65101226000067
Ron HainseyX25033023532452413100.00%3857222.87000137000088
Xavier OuelletX12011400696120.00%713010.860000300004
Jaycob MegnaX15011-1555207150.00%1623715.820000300006
Jimmy HayesX1000000100000.00%166.250000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X19000-255775330.00%1324012.65000144000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2154.13%1092611001.25001300022313
Patrice BergeronX2159.51%7312010001.07000000050221
Derek StepanX4146.48%711911010.98000001100230
Sebastian AhoX0031.58%38274010.64001000011002
Ryan KeslerX1056.41%4291018000.59001220044002
Erik KarlssonX010.00%0618000.51000100022010
Michael Ferland (R)X0026.67%30207000.530001102180000
Trevor LewisX1027.59%2968000.64001000044010
Bryan RustX0036.36%22152000.63000000084112
Christian DvorakX0154.75%305125000.47010000033000
Vladimir Sobotka (R)X2060.00%1597000.54000000055210
Brandon TanevX000.00%343000.800000000104000
Hampus LindholmX100.00%01317000.280010000142000
Josh MansonX000.00%0718000.140020301120011
Eric FehrX0048.98%9884000.31000000066000
Nick JensenX100.00%0114000.13000000077000
Ron HainseyX000.00%0119000.1000001002112000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%114000.15000000077000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%019000.080001000108000
Jimmy HayesX00100.00%101000.00000000011000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%027000.0000001001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne29131120.9072.7916152275809335100.0000264321
Mike Condon51300.8194.7319000158347100.0000422000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX31151732-122756043105358014.29%1467721.8447111896000042
Kyle PalmieriX32131427-5120573398266113.27%1366120.6654917104000024
Ryan SpoonerX32111627100383078306014.10%1456117.52347138200000
J.T. MillerX3271623-915536468928557.87%563019.683699100000215
Derek RyanX32101121-820353795396010.53%648715.2200006000010
Bryan LittleX3261016-64029406821368.82%758618.3122488000007
Mike HoffmanX327815-714039429033557.78%957217.87325168100002
Jeff PetryX3241115-1418030594218219.52%3777324.15134378000083
Jesper FastX326814-140313753142711.32%2049915.6001107000386
Kris LetangX305813-1741539365519259.09%4068122.701349106000134
Justin FaulkX321910619528422911153.45%3360718.97022495000010
Ben StreetX32639-120211323131326.09%42878.9800001000131
Dougie HamiltonX32088-1126034334013120.00%1957618.00033108700002
Chris WagnerX31347-41354238275911.11%1340913.1900005000074
Michael MathesonX32033-7120314522780.00%3260118.7900029000189
Jakub Vrana (R)X1000-100000000.00%01313.230000500000
Thomas Chabot (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake McCabeX3000120362000.00%15317.810000000009
Gabriel BourqueX3000012018209890.00%62307.6800004000234
Brendan SmithX3200031951862100.00%51825.6800001000133
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1350.00%7102215000.95350014400341
Kyle PalmieriX1125.42%592411000.82120000011143
Ryan SpoonerX2139.53%43134010.96000000082131
J.T. MillerX0051.60%312204000.73220011100010
Derek RyanX2053.22%295184000.86000000044122
Bryan LittleX1056.00%250137000.55110000320102
Mike HoffmanX2133.33%183213000.52000001200011
Jeff PetryX000.00%0741000.390000001110001
Jesper FastX0232.00%251813000.56000000084102
Kris LetangX100.00%0317000.38120010088100
Justin FaulkX010.00%01011000.330000100103010
Ben StreetX1057.14%5604000.630000000126001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%0109000.280000000321000
Chris WagnerX0041.79%13419000.34000010099000
Michael MathesonX000.00%0320000.100100000327000
Jakub Vrana (R)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake McCabeX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Gabriel BourqueX0050.00%623000.0000000002525000
Brendan SmithX000.00%025000.0000100003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen26121110.8883.2715040082731349420.83312248110
Carey Price83500.8644.114380030221114000.0000824001

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni DadonovX291918375002444104336018.27%1858720.255382485000010
Jonathan MarchessaultX29111930-7200525169214915.94%1762921.70066871101664
Sam ReinhartX29101626-480313072223913.89%1450117.26325759000017
Blake Comeau (TOT)X30913227180624547213819.15%854318.09224684000031
__Blake Comeau (CBJ)X25611178160593535182917.14%444517.79224571000012
__Blake Comeau (WAS)X5325-120310123925.00%49819.61000113000019
Matthew TkachukX286162210942040346327339.52%950918.170331371000020
Jack EichelX18714219140343870233110.00%1340222.36235846000125
Nino NiederreiterX2910717360293346102021.74%946215.92314753000115
Richard PanikX2910717560292855173218.18%542114.51213814000137
Alex DeBrincat (R)X299817900152171194512.68%637612.980000000000
Brandon SutterX2961117000405837111116.22%1354018.61022342011483
Dan HamhuisX2619101018102757241094.17%4168626.39022582000176
Charlie McAvoy (R)X29459234044443713710.81%3270224.22202593000144
Brandon Montour (R)X29178-125526352711173.70%3760720.92000161000143
Justin SchultzX29077-2601823111190.00%2755219.04000151000015
Robert Hagg (R)X29134380394122594.55%2149216.98000223000276
Michael RafflX20123-2004360716.67%1804.010000200000
Christian Fischer (R)X29112-5208992711.11%31555.360000200000
Alex Iafallo (R)X5022200193110.00%16613.110000000001
Christian FolinX2902233010253212140.00%2241814.4100001000052
Trevor van RiemsdykX6000000000000.00%191.530000000000
Kevin ConnautonX13000-320583230.00%0775.950000100007
Jamie McGinnX24000-4202515191120.00%626110.8800005000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni DadonovX4130.23%433110101.26010000031341
Jonathan MarchessaultX2047.84%4621513000.95010000011021
Sam ReinhartX3136.96%461510001.04110000140211
Blake Comeau (TOT)X3038.64%441212000.81120001100122
__Blake Comeau (CBJ)X3033.33%391011000.76120001100
__Blake Comeau (WAS)X0080.00%521001.02000001100
Matthew TkachukX0130.43%46174000.86221030032110
Jack EichelX0050.34%43581001.04000000021014
Nino NiederreiterX1147.37%19105000.74000001100320
Richard PanikX1033.33%30134000.81000000055221
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0160.00%10116000.90130001100210
Brandon SutterX0057.21%430815000.63000000075012
Dan HamhuisX000.00%1127000.290020000141010
Charlie McAvoy (R)X110.00%01028000.26030000074010
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%0814000.261101000173000
Justin SchultzX000.00%0415000.250000000293000
Robert Hagg (R)X100.00%0117000.16000000033000
Michael RafflX0083.33%603000.75000000011100
Christian Fischer (R)X100.00%050000.26000000044000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0038.46%3900000.61000000150000
Christian FolinX000.00%015000.100000100298000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%001000.0000000001111000
Jamie McGinnX0037.60%12526000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith30010.9401.721040035034100.0000029000
Connor Hellebuyck2916930.8943.2916602091855354330.66712290301

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX281616322260623385265018.82%1056820.305491282000041
Mika ZibanejadX27131528-655464699276313.13%1961922.924591584000058
Phil KesselX25121628-61810364375215416.00%956922.763581278000150
Pavel ZachaX28121527780263377145515.58%1247817.06459769101232
Zemgus GirgensonsX2861420800293840161815.00%948317.24033452011228
Justin AbdelkaderX2871219-7640613058174012.07%1560921.753361668000273
Oscar KlefbomX2821214-910022533717135.41%4467324.05134897011030
Brandon PirriX287613-3135333449122614.29%1046616.65112227000243
Marc StaalX281101141202236219114.76%2859421.20066073000096
Nikita ZadorovX2801010-762204162231490.00%3066423.73033060000082
Brett RitchieX28538010036356323377.94%1238313.6900002000014
Jakob ChychrunX28055-355162513990.00%1445416.23000024000034
Luke SchennX2804422610395315590.00%4761221.860001450001105
Matt MartinX12202-21001812116418.18%017214.3200001100009
Nick CousinsX28022-57531283714160.00%536312.9500012000125
Jake Dotchin (R)X20011131510123140.00%1422811.400000000002
Chad RuhwedelX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
J.T. BrownX6000-255105100.00%4457.580000100001
Alan QuineX7000-220543000.00%2517.240000000000
Chris WidemanX22000100120000.00%1351.610000000009
Ryan MurphyX280001606101130.00%31244.41000017000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX2123.08%39109011.13020001500322
Mika ZibanejadX2150.57%350175010.91011000150230
Phil KesselX2032.24%487204000.98020110021332
Pavel ZachaX0250.22%229127001.13010002500123
Zemgus GirgensonsX0034.76%21094000.83000001100011
Justin AbdelkaderX2047.44%781018000.62000000062011
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%0718000.42000000210001
Brandon PirriX1149.18%6149000.56031000082010
Marc StaalX010.00%0615000.370100000181000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%0617000.300001300286000
Brett RitchieX1046.15%13135000.42000000140001
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%0210000.2200001002811000
Luke SchennX000.00%0119000.130010101280000
Matt MartinX0052.00%10010000.23000001100000
Nick CousinsX0035.56%4558000.110001001280000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%005000.09001000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
J.T. BrownX000.00%110000.00000010066000
Alan QuineX000.00%220000.00000000077000
Chris WidemanX000.00%011000.0000000002222000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%012000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper165720.9022.869034043440210300.6676163221
Cam Ward166430.8983.477770045441223000.00021216201
Christopher Gibson10100.8006.8518002105000.000002000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX28161935-349157059111346014.41%1763622.7048121277011357
Vladimir TarasenkoX29161632-31610442373244121.92%1058820.2778151982000134
Teuvo TeravainenX298233100018249024678.89%1253418.435712168400000
Jaden SchwartzX29141226-3805343104255713.46%1457219.725381068101482
Nick FolignoX29810182100373080314410.00%843314.93044122000257
P.K. SubbanX2811617854052525529231.82%4074626.65044266000276
Travis KonecnyX295914-317544255812498.62%1147116.2503336700000
Phillip DanaultX294711211532404510408.89%740613.9900003101252
Ryan Pulock (R)X291910-34032303213133.13%1258020.02033090000022
Pavel BuchnevichX2963961610131446122213.04%12358.1100001300000
Timo Meier (R)X296393140313135152417.14%441714.3731466100000
Lukas SedlakX2936996037161861416.67%22649.1100002011040
Anton Lindholm (R) (TOT)X3116762045542618163.85%3460319.44112590000024
__Anton Lindholm (ANA)X2815632041532518124.00%2654519.48112590000022
__Anton Lindholm (NJD)X3011300411040.00%85719.040000000002
Brock NelsonX29336080352128112710.71%738113.140000200007
Marc-Edouard VlasicX29246310022513918185.13%4067123.14101167011167
Scott Mayfield (R)X29235-4200262822549.09%2444215.23011023000049
Markus Nutivaara (R) (TOT)X31033-3121019135360.00%1334911.26011027000021
__Markus Nutivaara (CGY)X27033-42016125260.00%1130611.33011027000021
__Markus Nutivaara (NJD)X400011010310100.00%24310.810000000000
Pontus Aberg (R)X81013001162316.67%1647.970000100000
Cory Conacher (R)X220113409497110.00%11215.490000500008
Patrick Sieloff (R)X9000-4558124210.00%614516.100000000004
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X20000560131710650.00%1127013.5000003000033
__Calvin de Haan (CGY)X20000560131710650.00%1127013.5000003000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1142.63%8282517011.10161200011412
Vladimir TarasenkoX2028.89%901211011.09250110051233
Teuvo TeravainenX1128.85%52237001.16150000041111
Jaden SchwartzX2133.33%2432212000.91010000011303
Nick FolignoX0052.73%110154100.83010000081111
P.K. SubbanX01100.00%11728000.46010000061010
Travis KonecnyX0027.42%621710000.59010010033010
Phillip DanaultX1051.18%127123000.54000010011030
Ryan Pulock (R)X100.00%0315000.34000000091000
Pavel BuchnevichX0025.00%20101010.76000110011100
Timo Meier (R)X1027.78%1875000.43020000011012
Lukas SedlakX1044.12%3403000.68000000011011
Anton Lindholm (R) (TOT)X100.00%0316000.23000000082000
__Anton Lindholm (ANA)X100.00%0314000.22000000082
__Anton Lindholm (NJD)X000.00%002000.35000000082
Brock NelsonX0041.89%14897000.32010000091001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%0323000.1801000001111010
Scott Mayfield (R)X100.00%0314000.23000000021000
Markus Nutivaara (R) (TOT)X000.00%007000.170010100305000
__Markus Nutivaara (CGY)X000.00%004000.200000000305
__Markus Nutivaara (NJD)X000.00%003000.000010100305
Pontus Aberg (R)X0133.33%320000.31000000033000
Cory Conacher (R)X000.00%110000.170100000228000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000.00%005000.00011000099000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%028000.0000000001010000
__Calvin de Haan (CGY)X000.00%028000.0000000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer82510.9022.774330020205101010.5004821101
Ben Bishop (TOT)2491230.8853.5313940082711346100.5569247130
__Ben Bishop (CGY)2161230.8823.7112140075633310100.5569216
__Ben Bishop (NJD)33000.9102.331800077836000.000031

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX32232750-101402858136398916.91%1666020.63712192210900004
Victor RaskX321114251020212894205011.70%841813.0500022800000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X31101222-800292377234412.99%541913.5110124000004
__Vladislav Namestnikov (MIN)X19571200015124282711.90%320610.820000400001
__Vladislav Namestnikov (ANA)X125510-800141135151714.29%221317.7710123600003
Kyle OkposoX3281422-9100302376355610.53%1050015.6414598800000
Troy BrouwerX32713205140423049174214.29%1341112.8400014101251
Andrew ShawX3271320-216070359634737.29%753116.60123486101434
Drake CaggiulaX321081812155311672172513.89%142828.800000000000
Chris KunitzX299817-7175493633182727.27%1557619.86347991000014
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X284101454040285326377.55%534412.2700006000158
__Martin Hanzal (FLA)X21191032033203524292.86%426612.6400005000144
__Martin Hanzal (ANA)X731422078182816.67%17811.1600001000014
Tomas PlekanecX3141014-31610244930112113.33%948315.60134150101257
Matt BenningX32014142251561463814170.00%2965620.510221411800004
Matt HendricksX324913119557444412199.09%1347814.9400016022365
Zack KassianX3245913215412127111714.81%122618.150000000012
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X30279-210021364721314.26%3667122.36213892011157
__Shayne Gostisbehere (MIN)X2617848017353616212.78%3457622.17112475011156
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X4101-62041115109.09%29423.5610141700001
David SchlemkoX32178-810103343331493.03%2768721.46101276000259
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X24156-56021432314104.35%1945819.1000007000068
__Matt Hunwick (NYI)X15145-840142713757.69%827618.4300007000043
__Matt Hunwick (ANA)X901132071610750.00%1118220.2400000000025
John Gilmour (R)X24066324101616256110.00%2944818.68022258000035
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X180551210650242620650.00%1537820.97000024000033
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X180551210650242620650.00%1537820.97000024000033
Justin Falk (TOT)X3212361752127203125.00%3845014.0500006000167
__Justin Falk (VAN)X3112371751825203115.00%3643313.9700006000167
__Justin Falk (ANA)X1000-100320010.00%21616.420000000000
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X6033040463110.00%28714.5200000000014
__Griffin Reinhart (CBJ)X6033040463110.00%28714.5200000000014
Curtis LazarX10112-1009513257.69%4979.690000200019
Devon Toews (R)X5022-1551075110.00%109519.0400000000010
Kyle CliffordX41011209354520.00%04310.810000000002
Ashton SautnerX2201150017137840.00%1636516.5800000011038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3059.82%978278011.51260000210333
Victor RaskX1154.18%275224001.20000000150201
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X4052.17%23213001.05000000041013
__Vladislav Namestnikov (MIN)X3040.00%5112001.17000000041
__Vladislav Namestnikov (ANA)X1055.56%18101000.94000000041
Kyle OkposoX0044.44%27252000.88340000210110
Troy BrouwerX0037.50%8129100.97000000032101
Andrew ShawX0155.56%45238000.75000000160121
Drake CaggiulaX3129.41%51154001.28001000033012
Chris KunitzX0230.95%42106000.59001001100020
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X1156.18%178136000.81000000022111
__Martin Hanzal (FLA)X0054.69%128125000.75000000022
__Martin Hanzal (ANA)X1160.00%5011001.02000000022
Tomas PlekanecX1057.88%36875000.580010101110002
Matt BenningX000.00%0616000.430001200323001
Matt HendricksX0038.46%261713000.54260100033011
Zack KassianX0012.50%823000.690010000156010
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000.00%01916000.27000001100100
__Shayne Gostisbehere (MIN)X000.00%01213000.28000001100
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X000.00%073000.21000001100
David SchlemkoX000.00%0419000.230002000198002
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000.00%2513000.260000000207000
__Matt Hunwick (NYI)X000.00%026000.360000000207
__Matt Hunwick (ANA)X000.00%237000.110000000207
John Gilmour (R)X000.00%038000.270000201240000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%0313000.260021700182000
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X000.00%0313000.260021700182
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%0315000.13000100066000
__Justin Falk (VAN)X000.00%0315000.14000100066
__Justin Falk (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X000.00%002000.69000000000000
__Griffin Reinhart (CBJ)X000.00%002000.69000000000
Curtis LazarX1030.77%1301000.41000000000000
Devon Toews (R)X000.00%008000.42000100051000
Kyle CliffordX1033.33%1531000.46000000033000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%0211000.0500000002213000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller (TOT)198800.8873.389940156494225001.00051614121
__Ryan Miller (CBJ)167700.8933.308540147440203001.00021411
__Ryan Miller (ANA)31100.8333.851400095422001.000323
Cam Talbot2615730.8863.3914340081711316000.60010248100
Anders Lindback83200.8793.973780025207122001.0002621001

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX311121320175372712435608.87%1159119.083710218400000
Mathew Barzal (R)X311121321135423880295413.75%954517.5727997100004
Dylan LarkinX311417312260435795266314.74%1763320.4246101586000017
Anders LeeX3115132802755430112274713.39%1251916.74538146800004
Jeff SkinnerX311210226115292580255515.00%1047715.39123442000137
Mark GiordanoX3151520544050535521179.09%4278625.37325999000162
Ryan GetzlafX17316196361028323114309.68%1234320.20066544000019
Alexander SteenX3171017075302666224210.61%1052516.95022728000254
John KlingbergX3131316-16020413512208.57%2561319.78336798000021
Mikael BacklundX317714-832072387522429.33%1855818.00235739000476
Radek FaksaX3147113161044494711268.51%1251816.7000005000880
Mattias EkholmX31281041753042389115.26%4474924.171234540002104
Austin WatsonX31336-5361043242352413.04%1537212.0000003000169
Nick Lappin (R)X31325240174152720.00%31835.890000000000
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X29145-640284421984.76%3253018.28112443000199
__Danny DeKeyser (NJD)X25134-520254018685.56%3046018.42112437000089
__Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X4011-120343300.00%27017.4300006000111
David SavardX31033-1100303010670.00%2453017.10011016000059
Andy Greene (TOT)X3102241515246029780.00%3867121.65000016000086
__Andy Greene (ANA)X90113101091711220.00%1221624.0200002000021
__Andy Greene (CGY)X22011155154318560.00%2645520.68000014000066
Gemel Smith (R)X13011100501300.00%0574.390000000000
Taylor Leier (R)X13000300181000.00%2534.0600002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0130.77%394112001.08001000011022
Mathew Barzal (R)X1050.67%450263001.18140010210321
Dylan LarkinX2151.43%2102218000.98030000011201
Anders LeeX4038.00%50277011.08010101400411
Jeff SkinnerX3027.08%48166000.92000010011122
Mark GiordanoX010.00%01022000.51000000170002
Ryan GetzlafX0051.42%45774001.11120020090001
Alexander SteenX0129.41%17169000.65000101100011
John KlingbergX000.00%0818000.52010000320010
Mikael BacklundX0261.07%149512000.50000001100011
Radek FaksaX0053.08%3731511000.42001010210103
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0425000.27000010085000
Austin WatsonX0050.00%18210000.32002000061010
Nick Lappin (R)X1047.06%1712000.55000000099100
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000.00%0320000.19000000081000
__Danny DeKeyser (NJD)X000.00%0217000.17000000081
__Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X000.00%013000.29000000081
David SavardX000.00%0020000.110000000312000
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%0823000.060012001310000
__Andy Greene (ANA)X000.00%054000.090011001310
__Andy Greene (CGY)X000.00%0319000.040001001310
Gemel Smith (R)X000.00%112000.35000000099000
Taylor Leier (R)X0022.22%902000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)10001.0000.001800083000.000001000
Oscar Dansk (R)93120.8962.794080019183104100.0002624000
Tuukka Rask (TOT)2411830.9003.0513980071713330310.83324227111
__Tuukka Rask (NJD)208730.9033.0111550058595277210.83324187
__Tuukka Rask (CGY)43100.8903.21243001311853100.000040

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX28181836-201603864109357916.51%2165523.39611171379000060
Brayden PointX28152136-101002636117366312.82%2462022.14119202987000288
Tomas TatarX2851318628050317126467.04%846316.53022338000222
Loui ErikssonX2851217555264443173011.63%1750818.15358766000139
Magnus PaajarviX286101606048313372618.18%1240714.54123230000010
Andreas AthanasiouX16951432016214592020.00%726716.67101437000011
Kyle Connor (R)X215914-940232350221810.00%1338318.26178961000029
Jared McCannX15671316018173442317.65%724416.27011226000222
Jason SpezzaX2858130002231589258.62%637413.37022012000011
Shea TheodoreX2531013-680123529101410.34%1550020.01336450000052
Jonathan EricssonX275712-1037532413316915.15%3557221.18527860000162
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1254942012122391521.74%516814.0300000000014
Brayden McNabbX28088-8441047474012130.00%5472225.80044896000084
Nick ShoreX28347-1100191623121513.04%22518.95134229000021
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X28077-2335321021970.00%1742215.06022038000215
Joel WardX261340202921179125.88%729911.490000300000
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X28134700142516666.25%2337013.2100001011030
__Joakim Ryan (MIN)X2013480091711459.09%1726713.3400000011024
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X8000-100585210.00%610312.890000100007
Sonny Milano (TOT)X19213-1001062412218.33%21427.470000000000
__Sonny Milano (MIN)X19213-1001062412218.33%21427.470000000000
Tyler EnnisX17112-700149213104.76%21458.530000100002
Adam ClendeningX60111135745010.00%59315.480001900003
Haydn Fleury (R)X25011-940182413240.00%1834913.9600008000038
Brooks LaichX3000000640000.00%0278.960000200003
Emerson EtemX5000-560341010.00%0438.510000100000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X16000-120342030.00%1885.480000100000
__Frederick Gaudreau (NAS)X8000000230010.00%1516.400000000000
__Frederick Gaudreau (PHI)X8000-120112020.00%0364.560000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1140.54%8091810011.10110000000502
Brayden PointX2153.49%433115011.16030000130331
Tomas TatarX1030.92%1522010000.78220001200020
Loui ErikssonX1034.62%2689000.67010100320010
Magnus PaajarviX1113.33%15137000.79000000160101
Andreas AthanasiouX2138.61%20273001.05000000210212
Kyle Connor (R)X2036.59%4186000.73110001100030
Jared McCannX1141.05%9568001.07120001100100
Jason SpezzaX1055.77%104128000.69010000120020
Shea TheodoreX010.00%0614000.52010000072001
Jonathan EricssonX010.00%0316000.42010000022011
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0016.67%652001.07120000000100
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0426000.220011000282001
Nick ShoreX0059.52%8446000.56020000088101
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%068000.330000101280000
Joel WardX0031.58%1955000.27110000044000
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000.00%025000.220000000109010
__Joakim Ryan (MIN)X000.00%014000.300000000109
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X000.00%011000.000000000109
Sonny Milano (TOT)X110.00%470000.42000000000001
__Sonny Milano (MIN)X110.00%470000.42000000000
Tyler EnnisX0033.33%332000.28000000094000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%006000.22000010064000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%017000.06000000000000
Brooks LaichX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Emerson EtemX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X00100.00%602000.0000000001616000
__Frederick Gaudreau (NAS)X00100.00%101000.0000000001616
__Frederick Gaudreau (PHI)X00100.00%501000.0000000001616
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin116400.8953.245740031296164110.0000110001
Anders Nilsson64200.8813.53306001815182200.5004512000
Petr Mrazek175700.8863.988142154474267100.846131215101

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX32132336-31553042115437711.30%1655617.39110111798000218
Patrick MarleauX32121931-180533383356414.46%1757517.9737101299000033
James NealX25121527-4202420106237011.32%941716.697310288500000
Markus GranlundX32111021720384875284414.67%1255217.241012141013118
Michael Del ZottoX3241620-628051545527217.27%3275223.5023510110000286
Drew StaffordX3213619-895472894224813.83%1050715.83336976000129
Tyler PitlickX3271118-160037438226598.54%1255617.380224670111117
Ryan CarpenterX327916-560473667194010.45%1553416.68224876000360
Mike GreenX3211314-1136043386228381.61%3971222.271129113000055
Daniel WinnikX323710-1913526384216317.14%1743813.6800005000357
Jay BouwmeesterX27189-121003641351252.86%3561622.810113580002107
Dylan DeMeloX32189-1126037222213164.55%2453116.5910136300006
Cedric PaquetteX32538-610034245818428.62%932110.020000100000
Nick Seeler (R)X32077-4401038431919110.00%2452016.2600002000277
Curtis McKenzieX30415-1435539264624348.70%533211.060000000000
Brooks OrpikX22055-1032104036235130.00%2644620.2900004000067
Nicolas DeslauriersX32404-5672534134511208.89%43189.930000200000
Anthony DuclairX6224-52085248118.33%08814.7210131300000
Scott WilsonX32303-90030212291413.64%93159.850000000000
Jon MerrillX6022-180466730.00%1010717.7700002000015
Mirco MuellerX6022-200584320.00%612520.8700017000021
Miikka SalomakiX3011-100158270.00%13511.510000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X3011-200521000.00%24414.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX1055.81%645176001.29000012400202
Patrick MarleauX0151.52%66189001.08000000640102
James NealX0033.33%36287001.29000000011051
Markus GranlundX1241.86%2152010110.76230000011213
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%01622000.53000000022020
Drew StaffordX1156.00%25218000.75111000044212
Tyler PitlickX2041.38%292513200.65000000031300
Ryan CarpenterX1046.14%440139000.60000001100110
Mike GreenX000.00%01618000.39000000081000
Daniel WinnikX0037.10%283110000.46000010011001
Jay BouwmeesterX100.00%0522000.290000000217010
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%0410000.340000001160000
Cedric PaquetteX0154.24%177245000.50000000044000
Nick Seeler (R)X000.00%0417000.270000200327000
Curtis McKenzieX1050.00%8112000.30010100055010
Brooks OrpikX000.00%0414000.220011000226000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1057.14%757000.2500410001414000
Anthony DuclairX0033.33%353000.91000000130000
Scott WilsonX0016.67%1223000.1900000002323001
Jon MerrillX000.00%003000.38000000060000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%017000.32000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX000.00%110000.58000000030000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000.00%002000.45000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson2691110.8743.9013692089704407100.00002111200
Louis Domingue122900.8385.515550051314163001.00021121000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX241524398803446100326115.00%1350521.06413171580000043
Ondrej KaseX2891423520352775184312.00%743815.66448126100009
Mikkel BoedkerX2891221-720252562164014.52%1452718.83651117101000434
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X2591120-160333358173215.52%339515.81549970000230
Antoine RousselX28415192421048306516376.15%1047016.80088877000376
Brayden SchennX2598178100451578244511.54%440316.11011220000120
Tanner FritzX285914-540514343131911.63%846416.56134359000233
Mathieu PerreaultX288513-8240452264154512.50%942415.15011317000011
Jared SpurgeonX254711-65529564917178.16%4058723.47336780000151
Colton SissonsX155510010023283671613.89%525717.152241149000230
Connor BrickleyX28369-1752619193915.79%729410.500000100000
Chris Butler (TOT)X2618902810263014547.14%2145617.53000013000448
__Chris Butler (LOS)X6011-220133200.00%37712.820000000002
__Chris Butler (CAR)X2017822610252711349.09%1837918.94000013000446
Jayson MegnaX2824601553019256328.00%430911.0400005000125
Alec MartinezX27235-1031531472212139.09%3362423.10202369000061
Patrik Nemeth (R)X2705581752735117160.00%2751218.96000055000167
Andrej SekeraX230443751729165100.00%2045719.88011172000056
Julius Honka (R)X25123104051174514.29%1631912.75101232000034
Paul CareyX2820201202414219119.52%42739.760000100000
Matt TaorminaX1022100001100.00%32322.970000300001
Kevin GravelX21022-4206234920.00%1631915.2100004500002
Cole BardreauX3101-5205813267.69%05518.4300021000000
Martin MarincinX13011-975974330.00%1417313.320000100003
Drew MillerX3000-120411010.00%03712.270000200006
Matt BeleskeyX3000-540313320.00%14816.120000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0058.35%569249101.54020000110331
Ondrej KaseX2042.86%42214011.05020000031213
Mikkel BoedkerX3037.14%35203000.80010001100111
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X2046.94%98147101.01000000072202
Antoine RousselX1136.84%191910000.81001010022012
Brayden SchennX0055.22%67265000.84010001200021
Tanner FritzX2139.34%305614000.60000000160120
Mathieu PerreaultX1031.82%22165000.61010000170004
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%0918000.37001001100100
Colton SissonsX1058.01%23153000.78000001100011
Connor BrickleyX1126.99%16342000.61120000066110
Chris Butler (TOT)X010.00%1012000.390001101100010
__Chris Butler (LOS)X000.00%003000.260000001100
__Chris Butler (CAR)X010.00%109000.420001101100
Jayson MegnaX0026.67%1586000.39000010066000
Alec MartinezX000.00%0519000.16000010099001
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000.00%0015000.200000100273000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0210000.170000100236001
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%016000.1900000001414000
Paul CareyX0028.57%2161000.1500000002626000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%001001.74000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%024000.130000000137000
Cole BardreauX0050.00%6032000.36000000000000
Martin MarincinX000.00%013000.12000010077000
Drew MillerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt BeleskeyX000.00%300000.00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo2313820.9102.7113270160667307110.6676232221
Troy Grosenick31110.9142.821490078147000.500430000
Pheonix Copley50200.8414.97217001811370000.0000226000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX2921254651005133124318716.94%1059920.6548121689011244
Sean MonahanX29132841101803350107387212.15%556919.6311011887000239
Evgeny KuznetsovX291722392140304992274918.48%1354418.7445998900005
Alexander RadulovX291311241160452180225416.25%949817.17303107200000
Mikael GranlundX2910132314140332477264112.99%1750517.4211257100001
Aaron EkbladX2931417-4401046554619216.52%2766422.893144104000051
Devin ShoreX29511161420312931101216.13%1338513.2600000000132
Alex GoligoskiX2921214518040404921194.08%2766222.822243104011565
Mark LetestuX298412-920234357162714.04%645515.70022062202760
Nathan GerbeX29641020021142781622.22%32067.110000600006
Marcus KrugerX21461020022282971813.79%526912.81011014101372
Karl Alzner (TOT)X301899180415330973.33%4165421.82000026000178
__Karl Alzner (ANA)X181562140252619835.26%2941823.2300003000137
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X12033740162711140.00%1223619.69000023000041
Adam CracknellX292682602112359165.71%22568.8400003011342
Tobias RiederX29325-112022255520315.45%733111.420000000000
Thomas HickeyX25055161752231311080.00%2352020.80000146011371
Cody CeciX29055-4553636219120.00%3867123.130000400002112
Eric GrybaX2904466410362413670.00%1943715.0700003000014
Calle Rosen (R)X6011120381220.00%58814.700000500000
Joseph CramarossaX8000-2115550000.00%0617.580000000000
Derek MacKenzieX29000-718040331513170.00%1239913.7600007000292
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1242.50%40357011.54000002800422
Sean MonahanX1156.41%640148001.44120000830141
Evgeny KuznetsovX4052.08%505207011.43330000610311
Alexander RadulovX0136.36%22275000.96670002600014
Mikael GranlundX1039.13%23188010.91240000063231
Aaron EkbladX000.00%0621000.511110100114000
Devin ShoreX1130.77%13714000.83000000072012
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%0617000.42000000021010
Mark LetestuX1060.22%18165000.53000001100111
Nathan GerbeX0025.00%441000.9700000001010001
Marcus KrugerX1151.85%18974000.74140000011101
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%0826000.280000000292002
__Karl Alzner (ANA)X000.00%0617000.290000000292
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X000.00%029000.250000000292
Adam CracknellX1033.33%3125000.62000000064001
Tobias RiederX0028.57%14174000.30000000011000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%0218000.190001002250000
Cody CeciX000.00%0426000.150000100251000
Eric GrybaX000.00%0010000.180010100259000
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%002000.23000000021000
Joseph CramarossaX0066.67%1202000.00000010088000
Derek MacKenzieX0040.23%8798000.0001000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2415700.9012.9712942164644289000.72711218500
Curtis McElhinney41200.8764.03208001411362100.7504410000
Jared Coreau62110.8484.64271002113877000.6676411000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX26161430-41002751105315615.24%1260323.215491471213389
Gabriel LandeskogX29131427-33355638114366411.40%1961421.192461270011159
Nikolaj EhlersX296152184033356526439.23%847416.34145859011014
Bo HorvatX2912719820325579323815.19%1253918.58123460101367
Ryan SuterX2661319-6335435149242712.24%4170026.94314559011186
David PerronX2941216-442050346423306.25%1359120.382351076011269
Ryan EllisX2921214-640203819201510.53%4163321.84112166000185
Milan LucicX296410-12375562854191711.11%744615.38101116101137
Alex GalchenyukX16639-360111235122317.14%316910.550000900000
Dion PhaneufX26279-4521035353614185.56%2461223.54134460000055
Sven AndrighettoX22448180201130191513.33%024511.1510112000001
Jason ZuckerX17268-46024274515304.44%730417.88134734000123
Martin Frk (R)X12235520155155613.33%313411.190000000000
Nick BoninoX29235-9601727306186.67%1433811.6700004000013
Morgan RiellyX29055-640204119690.00%1757219.71011350000364
Matt CullenX29123-8402531174115.88%835912.3700004000042
Matt BartkowskiX18033-3207107250.00%1523112.8200001000016
Ben LovejoyX29033280253414770.00%2848716.78000039000191
Josh ArchibaldX29202-5602420961322.22%72147.390000500000
Steven Santini (R)X120112406113000.00%6806.6900011000007
Derek ForbortX210111608124120.00%91356.420000100006
Brady SkjeiX7000440753220.00%68812.5000000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1149.28%8342718000.99140000031132
Gabriel LandeskogX2350.82%61269010.88240012200302
Nikolaj EhlersX1063.64%11195000.890000001160110
Bo HorvatX2164.71%374155000.71240000088222
Ryan SuterX100.00%0615000.54110010240301
David PerronX1046.00%100137000.54010001200011
Ryan EllisX100.00%11215000.441200000153002
Milan LucicX1235.71%7059000.45010101200002
Alex GalchenyukX1133.75%8070011.07000000022110
Dion PhaneufX000.00%0416000.29110021100001
Sven AndrighettoX1035.56%4597000.65010000210011
Jason ZuckerX0028.57%7108000.53010000150100
Martin Frk (R)X000.00%222000.74000000000000
Nick BoninoX0158.82%1755000.30010000099021
Morgan RiellyX000.00%0520000.170000000294000
Matt CullenX0055.68%8814000.1701000001212100
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%014000.2600000001811000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%019000.1200000002910000
Josh ArchibaldX0020.00%522000.1900000001515000
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%013000.25000000033000
Derek ForbortX000.00%003000.1500000001414000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%014000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard53100.8922.89270001312070000.6673425000
Sergei Bobrovsky25121120.8993.1814924179786360010.82417254321

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX31202545432104226147397413.61%1365621.15111121710500000
Mark ScheifeleX3116254151203948122336313.11%1666321.386391310510114
Sean CouturierX31121830-480553991276013.19%1152616.95279118500000
Patrick KaneX26131124-340202794296213.83%1149218.935381383000118
Alex PietrangeloX3061521-34028406622239.09%3169823.26437991000123
Max PaciorettyX3171320-36061357722429.09%752216.84268118501111
Brendan GallagherX3110818480453647194021.28%859719.2633678400000
Mattias JanmarkX317613-460202363133511.11%931710.2400003000018
Colton ParaykoX31571207541444581311.11%4174323.982244118011131
Jaccob SlavinX312101271152540351975.71%3262920.30112376011036
TJ BrodieX31191076022474611202.17%3770322.68022176000015
Kyle BrodziakX31369-26028315514315.45%1244614.40011126101352
Andrew CoppX31358-30027205917355.08%641513.3800000011455
Niklas HjalmarssonX31077-11401830111230.00%2642513.7200002000040
Ryan HartmanX31426-514054166415526.25%735311.390000300000
Noel AcciariX31235-6203622246188.33%42648.5100000000024
Marcus Sorensen (R)X31123-7752614188125.56%92939.4500007000225
Noah Juulsen (R)X25011-820462694110.00%2839015.60011028000049
Michael Kapla (R)X6000-1558123300.00%412220.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX5030.77%783911011.37051102500342
Mark ScheifeleX0156.28%9151513001.24150003700333
Sean CouturierX1058.45%3491510001.14140000210150
Patrick KaneX2133.33%36239000.98120000000031
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%02021100.600000000105201
Max PaciorettyX2134.78%23168000.77010002200002
Brendan GallagherX1140.00%35114000.60000001100201
Mattias JanmarkX1066.67%6177000.82000000120010
Colton ParaykoX000.00%0321000.320000102160010
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%0420000.38010100091110
TJ BrodieX000.00%0629000.280000000247000
Kyle BrodziakX0152.92%291108000.40000001100002
Andrew CoppX0047.37%191112000.39000000170000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0216000.330000001310000
Ryan HartmanX1043.75%16173000.34000000170011
Noel AcciariX0040.95%10562000.38000001100000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0028.57%1435000.200000100308000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%0110000.050000000252000
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%004000.00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby31151140.8933.1018590096900426300.61118310211
Ivan Kulbakov (R)10100.8219.41320052819100.000006000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX3218213972404026119429415.13%1362119.40591423102202215
Jamie BennX32151429-2375635093385716.13%1564019.99761321101000082
Jordan EberleX3212162810140301870265917.14%1245914.3524658000000
Auston MatthewsX32101121020344971223014.08%652016.26224108000000
Eric StaalX32912216240425872212612.50%2063919.9724612103112131
Jonathan HuberdeauX30101020620433410229589.80%956518.83314710200007
Patrik LaineX3251520-415540187421566.76%851616.12268108000000
Tyler ToffoliX32910197115331555113516.36%742213.1901116300000
Kevin HayesX32712191360275039183217.95%1747214.75000082248101
Ivan ProvorovX3221416812049655425173.70%5078024.39145581033092
Seth JonesX1727911001521251698.00%1535721.0111236200007
Calle JarnkrokX3218910014165029362.00%1133510.4700003112267
Justin BraunX322571020036502611107.69%4270321.98000010011096
Adam LarssonX321677341045452310134.35%3562519.5300009000163
Tomas JurcoX32167-16014144013322.50%62547.930000100000
Greg PaterynX321342240403616946.25%2046814.6200000000067
Joakim NordstromX212130001112123616.67%221810.3700000000047
Justin Bailey (R)X21123002030133.33%0178.550000000000
Luke GlendeningX11112-10081411529.09%21099.9200000000118
Andrej SustrX15022-1205162220.00%919412.950000000004
Mark PysykX320118402841261380.00%3455817.45000339000239
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX2226.32%384011011.26110002400312
Jamie BennX1251.67%1801813110.91120100022403
Jordan EberleX5242.11%19216001.22010000130132
Auston MatthewsX2054.42%419127000.81020000021122
Eric StaalX1058.22%6631711000.66000000062032
Jonathan HuberdeauX2040.00%30178000.71000000031011
Patrik LaineX1021.05%19223000.78020100022211
Tyler ToffoliX2062.50%8168010.90000101100111
Kevin HayesX0053.15%429910000.81010000120121
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%0820100.410000003200113
Seth JonesX000.00%0311000.50000000000000
Calle JarnkrokX0054.79%73138000.540000000313000
Justin BraunX100.00%0627000.20000000083010
Adam LarssonX000.00%0223100.22001010033001
Tomas JurcoX00100.00%1173000.55000001100100
Greg PaterynX000.00%0119000.1700000001616001
Joakim NordstromX0075.00%803000.28000000210000
Justin Bailey (R)X000.00%020002.34000001200010
Luke GlendeningX0060.00%3511000.37000000011001
Andrej SustrX000.00%013000.210000001150000
Mark PysykX000.00%0421000.0400000003220000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy2616730.9072.7215420070751328400.7508266310
Jonathan Bernier72400.8873.37391002219494100.0000626000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX30171633480293195337017.89%754818.2738112011100000
Matt DucheneX301221334553634119318010.08%1762020.665611219500008
Jeff CarterX26111526300333162203117.74%745217.405510979000332
Jordan StaalX301114254135363678285214.10%1749716.57033118101353
Evan RodriguesX3011142562010232682304613.41%740513.500000200000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX28101424-2155533792244710.87%1157620.57461018104011445
Nazem KadriX3061521-811543406418519.38%1254118.03055789000020
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3031619320042394920236.12%2567822.601129114000261
John CarlsonX3051217437535446531227.69%3471223.7244812119000482
Derick BrassardX3061016-1027542289330516.45%1651917.302571083000317
Dominic MooreX3044856028271981321.05%102979.8900007000695
Joshua MorrisseyX30178-333535392612113.85%2865621.88011587011071
Jason ChimeraX30336225554391841516.67%748916.30000120000365
Kyle QuinceyX211456395241711969.09%1628913.750000200009
Phil VaroneX30213-120151264333.33%21545.1311212400001
Ryan McDonaghX3012336040492819133.57%3769123.02101694000288
Josh GorgesX30033-1201039371713130.00%2650916.9800005000031
Zach Frye (R)X10011-136101261320.00%214714.660000000000
Jussi JokinenX2000200120100.00%03215.790000000004
Sheldon Dries (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X300003007111320.00%01605.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX4021.05%38248001.20470000310331
Matt DucheneX3159.57%47288001.06171001300323
Jeff CarterX2257.64%484166001.15130000041223
Jordan StaalX0061.03%390127001.01010010320110
Evan RodriguesX0156.25%16248001.23001010011320
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1157.64%144188000.83251000060210
Nazem KadriX1053.54%3811913000.780100100142032
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%01124100.56000000044111
John CarlsonX000.00%01619000.480101000151111
Derick BrassardX0050.00%18228000.62010010044000
Dominic MooreX0155.47%24735000.540000000126020
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%0518000.24000010061000
Jason ChimeraX0033.33%21314000.25000010022000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%0016000.350100100141000
Phil VaroneX1064.15%5311000.39000000022000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0826000.09000000022010
Josh GorgesX000.00%0120000.1200011003010001
Zach Frye (R)X000.00%015000.14001010000000
Jussi JokinenX0046.15%1300000.00000000000000
Sheldon Dries (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0020.00%505000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard133430.8823.316530036304143200.50012921000
Corey Crawford2213520.8843.3411860166568281300.85714219201

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX3061925-72030349536696.32%1358119.3712395500005
Sam GagnerX3091322-7161034359544639.47%856818.942132390000114
Valtteri FilppulaX30101020-1200242779324712.66%948416.142131166011023
Antoine VermetteX3081220-8135354976234310.53%1658719.56055991000130
Frans NielsenX3010818-960376277213312.99%1161020.34213872000038
Matt ReadX306713-36025267523438.00%751016.9900001900000
Andrew CoglianoX163811-10022124610256.52%622914.2910172900001
Brett ConnollyX30729-960432260181811.67%1256118.6800027100000
Cal ClutterbuckX27628-9100574449153412.24%639814.7400005000025
Robert BortuzzoX30178-9235303315476.67%2346715.560000100000
Trevor DaleyX28088-78020433511170.00%3159121.10011160000117
Nic DowdX3043744021262541216.00%122819.3700000000152
Jordie BennX30156-8604142311253.23%3660620.2100007101158
Kevin PorterX21145-4602423227174.55%332315.360000200001
Dennis SeidenbergX30145-421550513318173.03%3267222.400334101000050
David WarsofskyX30145-800316104610.00%1234211.401236102000040
Jason DemersX30044010025484021220.00%2759619.8600046500003
Andreas MartinsenX1311220011130233.33%1503.870000000000
Brandon DavidsonX30112-695262819555.26%2138112.7000000000037
Greg McKeggX12022100897580.00%614412.0200001000016
Sebastian Aho (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX1058.82%34388000.86000001500202
Sam GagnerX1048.28%293011000.77131011100023
Valtteri FilppulaX2257.05%305175000.83110000031111
Antoine VermetteX0059.15%497179000.68010000120111
Frans NielsenX0050.68%5112613000.59130001400211
Matt ReadX0150.00%182012000.51130000011030
Andrew CoglianoX1155.56%9161000.96000000160100
Brett ConnollyX0123.33%30117000.32000000011010
Cal ClutterbuckX1140.91%22911010.40000000011101
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%0415000.340001000181100
Trevor DaleyX000.00%0522000.270000000282000
Nic DowdX0141.00%20045000.50000001100002
Jordie BennX000.00%0421000.200000001180000
Kevin PorterX1057.89%1938000.310100000152000
Dennis SeidenbergX100.00%0621000.150000100294000
David WarsofskyX100.00%023000.29000000043000
Jason DemersX000.00%0922000.130000000302000
Andreas MartinsenX0050.00%200000.7900000001212100
Brandon DavidsonX100.00%007000.1000001001111000
Greg McKeggX0050.00%432000.28000000030000
Sebastian Aho (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sean Maguire (R)103410.9082.654980022240151000.5006819001
Michael Hutchinson2381040.8853.4113220175651352010.5006228211

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX28192544-1603035112426516.96%1155419.7998172610400000
Jake GuentzelX28132336130105117974210613.40%1255219.73410141710200000
Matthew PecaX25101424-275303733131330.30%1349219.68279894000010
Patrick EavesX2861824-45527227125458.45%738213.6317867600004
Ryan Donato (R)X2812719-240171863153919.05%439814.20224274000120
Boone JennerX2811819-13140523462223617.74%1246016.44448878000159
Casey CizikasX284121638046393682811.11%1540114.3300005134475
Cam FowlerX2501313-611517503711200.00%4865926.35044892033266
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X277512-211542317215279.72%539414.60000118000428
__Ryan Callahan (DAL)X2375122115372964132510.94%535315.37000118000427
__Ryan Callahan (FLA)X4000-400528220.00%04110.180000000001
Jesper Bratt (R)X283912-180014326422384.69%1338213.6501147100000
Vincent HinostrozaX28471102019225422387.41%831311.170000400000
Marc MethotX2829112495473620111610.00%4156920.3200006000051
Colin MillerX286410-6320434149171212.24%2763322.614048110000026
Blake Coleman (R)X28538015555244483011.36%1036212.9100000314870
Jason Pominville (TOT)X29257-140022243312226.06%837412.9002232200008
__Jason Pominville (DAL)X7134-20091212658.33%512718.1502221700008
__Jason Pominville (FLA)X22123-12001312216174.76%324711.230001500000
Mark Jankowski (R)X7134-40045151106.67%39012.8003327000213
Steven KampferX28123-31602726268133.85%1939514.1100000000062
Troy StecherX28033-71553127171050.00%1943815.6401117200009
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X3022300033110.00%28327.6800001500008
Dan GirardiX28022-58040372311100.00%3954519.4700004000079
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1243.18%44306031.59140001600331
Jake GuentzelX3048.00%50207001.30000025600141
Matthew PecaX0055.84%75444000.98001000000221
Patrick EavesX1070.00%10169001.260000101100011
Ryan Donato (R)X1248.39%93107000.96130001100110
Boone JennerX2154.50%222115000.83000000033222
Casey CizikasX1056.93%33258000.80140001200101
Cam FowlerX000.00%0629000.390000100253000
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X0032.14%2847000.6100001001414200
__Ryan Callahan (DAL)X0030.43%2347000.6800001001414
__Ryan Callahan (FLA)X0040.00%500000.0000000001414
Jesper Bratt (R)X0154.55%11226000.63000000044100
Vincent HinostrozaX0050.00%4134000.70010000180000
Marc MethotX000.00%0213000.39000000011000
Colin MillerX100.00%0313000.32000000033002
Blake Coleman (R)X0038.46%131013000.44000010096211
Jason Pominville (TOT)X0025.00%2455000.37110000064010
__Jason Pominville (DAL)X0025.00%1601000.63110000064
__Jason Pominville (FLA)X0025.00%854000.24000000064
Mark Jankowski (R)X0055.56%5401000.89000000150001
Steven KampferX000.00%017000.150000000135000
Troy StecherX000.00%0112000.140000100285000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%012000.48000000130000
Dan GirardiX000.00%0024000.0700000002821001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock135510.8833.577220043369185100.0003129100
Matt Murray177720.8813.6395915058487251000.5008169000
Pavel Francouz (R)30100.10031.3017009100000.0000010000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX291921408203052108327117.59%1265122.447613181030002108
Nathan MacKinnonX2813263954555558126386710.32%1364823.163101322100000185
Mats ZuccarelloX291282011160552769233117.39%1553618.49145892000240
Tyson BarrieX2941519110033294819188.33%3267423.24224694101286
Brock Boeser (R)X297714-3121042229025427.78%848016.5610199000006
Jack Johnson (TOT)X261131446040483610142.78%3358722.59123881000057
__Jack Johnson (ANA)X8167-100161516466.25%618122.64123534000012
__Jack Johnson (PIT)X18077560243320680.00%2740622.57000347000045
Chris KreiderX266713-129553297024388.57%839715.28112769101322
Max DomiX293811136039315125325.88%943314.92000050000022
Nick BjugstadX29459-316049265214277.69%946215.93011157000031
J.T. Compher (R)X29369-5402617329229.38%82358.0900001011128
Brent BurnsXX27189138056515224191.92%3873027.031234106000173
Joonas DonskoiX28336-34015112061715.00%62237.980000600000
Sven BaertschiX2941526023324318329.30%536412.54000010000241
Justin WilliamsX28325010033204115227.32%734712.3900011300011
Chris TanevX29055-860173825850.00%3053718.51000129011063
Brendan PerliniX29314-9202215319209.68%62578.870000000014
Ryan MurrayX290444403245201070.00%2356719.55000255000179
Ben HuttonX24022-16014206690.00%1230212.5600003000139
Jake VirtanenX1000-200102000.00%01312.900000100002
Alex PetrovicX1000100120100.00%31313.480000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX3000-1135251100.00%55016.570000400004
Melker KarlssonX3000100221010.00%1299.580000000002
Gustav Forsling (R)X16000-120111414350.00%1423214.51000114000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX2255.47%2472412001.23020000031251
Nathan MacKinnonX0254.16%770278101.20130000011224
Mats ZuccarelloX4232.43%37119000.75110000061233
Tyson BarrieX100.00%0927000.560000000101131
Brock Boeser (R)X0125.00%24194000.58110111100011
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%0023000.480000000163101
__Jack Johnson (ANA)X000.00%004000.770000000163
__Jack Johnson (PIT)X000.00%0019000.340000000163
Chris KreiderX0033.33%21107000.65000010210010
Max DomiX0244.54%119137000.510100000166200
Nick BjugstadX0046.48%355116000.39000000062000
J.T. Compher (R)X1045.57%7982100.77000000041000
Brent BurnsXX10100.00%11531000.25030000099101
Joonas DonskoiX1028.57%782000.54010000081002
Sven BaertschiX1027.27%5577000.2701000001717011
Justin WilliamsX1139.29%2862000.29000000099000
Chris TanevX000.00%0216000.190000000296000
Brendan PerliniX0020.00%1542000.31010000011000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0118000.1400000002918000
Ben HuttonX000.00%0212000.130000000183000
Jake VirtanenX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%001000.00000010033000
Melker KarlssonX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%013000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid127310.9082.616882030325173000.50021118101
Cory Schneider186840.8993.1210762056556265010.583121811200

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX301122338803431103358010.68%960220.052791210000000
William KarlssonX30121325620385713325679.02%1861620.53145910000003
David KrejciX3071825-166040429225567.61%1054518.1636911100101220
Mikko KoivuX3091120-640373472355312.50%949016.32224772000180
Victor HedmanX3021820-332061378333392.41%3773824.581679113011555
Michael GrabnerX3011617-1340424058123318.97%1350916.98415665101234
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3051015-36028275213329.62%1155618.5216796600002
Alexander EdlerX3058131300675246101510.87%3170623.54213290011164
Conor ShearyX306410-355262950112412.00%1442414.1400007011024
Matt NietoX305510-37518244792210.64%1134811.602023500000
Sami VatanenX26189-122202838361382.78%2955821.47112578000042
Alexander WennbergX22347-60013185314285.66%428112.7800053800000
Jordan MartinookX30246-61203533448294.55%1239113.0200000000075
Jake GardinerX30066-12402332321380.00%2761420.47000274011028
Jay BeagleX30224-50019222510258.00%72548.4600003000234
Erik GudbransonX22134-11135321812668.33%2437216.90101115000142
Kevan MillerX3013413154931171095.88%2747415.8100008000041
Sean Kuraly (R)X30022-3401714184130.00%52127.070000900000
Christian Wolanin (R)X4000100131000.00%35413.550000000001
Chris Bigras (R)X8000020214240.00%710613.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX1013.46%52298001.10110001400241
William KarlssonX1149.42%688219000.81010000011312
David KrejciX1055.23%507258000.92000000130110
Mikko KoivuX0157.80%3721910000.82010000022210
Victor HedmanX000.00%02121000.540000001230003
Michael GrabnerX0142.86%281214000.67000001100120
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1043.59%39104000.54000000160001
Alexander EdlerX000.00%01028000.37000000140021
Conor ShearyX1029.41%17127000.47000100063010
Matt NietoX1050.00%656000.57000010066100
Sami VatanenX000.00%0423000.320000000148000
Alexander WennbergX1059.46%37113000.50000000120010
Jordan MartinookX2039.13%23123000.31010000066100
Jake GardinerX000.00%0615000.200000000303000
Jay BeagleX0057.83%8352000.32000000055000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%0110000.220110000103000
Kevan MillerX100.00%0117000.1700100002110000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0071.43%733000.190000000305000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Chris Bigras (R)X000.00%002000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell73100.9222.68291001316784001.0003327000
Devan Dubnyk2781620.8853.5215170089773348100.0000273013

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James van RiemsdykX30141933131002740105475613.33%747015.662351041000024
Nick SchmaltzX30112233-860284111144709.91%954818.284610197700006
Filip ForsbergX25181432-52203547100316018.00%1356022.4267132167000174
Riley NashX30725322100605552173813.46%856318.7621012580000267
Andrew LaddX301417315180413476175918.42%955918.630441070000366
Patrik BerglundX30131629-93410575788214714.77%1964721.5787151890000276
Zach WerenskiX2921921412032446724392.99%5374125.56167990000173
Colin WilsonX3081018500313163254212.70%1047615.86101858000012
Ian ColeX223111497725424021131414.29%3053924.52202257000040
Ryan ReavesX309312116220462827111633.33%435011.650000000006
Darren Archibald (R)X30571213231543424362811.63%1237612.530000400000
Shawn MatthiasX2736911952926329199.38%729610.9801103000136
Ales HemskyX3044802031835102311.43%12197.310000300000
Nate ProsserX300885235384520880.00%3958319.44000359000068
Matt IrwinX301457402334331663.03%3560420.13101667000075
Taylor FedunX2604432810151712430.00%1432412.45011023000025
Dalton ProutX28123175362511189.09%2940114.33112110000166
Matt MoulsonX18202-200910162412.50%31437.930000000006
Zach Redmond (TOT)X281121807761216.67%62368.45112217000034
__Zach Redmond (PHI)X18000360333120.00%01025.6800000000010
__Zach Redmond (NYR)X10112-2204430033.33%613413.42112216000024
Paul Martin (TOT)X25011-200473020.00%31465.84000012000015
__Paul Martin (ARI)X20011100232000.00%1763.8100005000013
__Paul Martin (NYR)X5000-300241020.00%27013.950000700002
Alex BiegaX20000-66018105340.00%921710.850000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James van RiemsdykX3128.53%312196001.40000000021131
Nick SchmaltzX3047.66%363237001.20010000410231
Filip ForsbergX1129.28%1812310001.14010000011341
Riley NashX1148.98%392816001.14010000061211
Andrew LaddX0027.27%222715001.11010000310202
Patrik BerglundX1051.94%3351614000.90010020031113
Zach WerenskiX000.00%01823000.57010000140000
Colin WilsonX2136.67%60149000.76000000031020
Ian ColeX100.00%0018000.52000320150000
Ryan ReavesX1042.86%1425000.69120132200101
Darren Archibald (R)X1018.75%1678000.64002010043100
Shawn MatthiasX1145.98%8737000.61000100066102
Ales HemskyX0150.00%273000.730000000149010
Nate ProsserX000.00%0216000.270000100301000
Matt IrwinX000.00%0221000.17000000044001
Taylor FedunX000.00%115000.250010100264000
Dalton ProutX100.00%0114000.15000010088100
Matt MoulsonX0050.00%212000.28110000000000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X000.00%007000.17000001100000
__Zach Redmond (PHI)X000.00%004000.00000001100
__Zach Redmond (NYR)X000.00%003000.30000001100
Paul Martin (TOT)X00100.00%100000.14000000055000
__Paul Martin (ARI)X00100.00%100000.26000000055
__Paul Martin (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Alex BiegaX000.00%015000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman21000.9252.40750034027000.000019001
Jake Allen27141300.8833.6714710090769386100.8336264021
Antti Niemi62000.8943.72258001615175000.0000317000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX28211940-132004936132367915.91%1259521.2646101753000431
Brian BoyleX31132740-9395564994255813.83%1262720.22712191782000235
Paul ByronX30181735-42620354099336118.18%1260820.27710172164000144
Tom WilsonX31101020-814965904579356312.66%857918.692241561000065
Benoit PouliotX319615-940384980234311.25%650616.322241156000786
Byron FroeseX3131114-1316026565621355.36%1256618.250115550006125
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X295510-420323543102211.63%1140513.960000000002
Michael StoneX313710-9180365428181110.71%3565120.99325343011047
Ben SmithX25369-675222830121310.00%638315.3301101200004
Dmitrij JaskinX17358-4001692231213.64%418911.110000300000
Jori LehteraX30268-130023253610215.56%841313.78022450000290
Chris TerryX17347-240231622101413.64%319911.720000700000
Matt TennysonX30077-52515322912580.00%1042614.19000027000039
Joe MorrowX31066-2060223221980.00%3557018.380331094000085
Johnny BoychukX2105533552335174140.00%3244221.0600004000071
Dmitry KulikovX31224-619524463212156.25%3167221.69112156101391
Radko GudasX26033-77430292815590.00%2337814.55000029000063
Adam McQuaidX31033-2110630443220790.00%2455417.88011547000086
Austin CzarnikX14112-3006534233.33%0997.100000000000
Anthony BitettoX7011-1155763000.00%39814.070000100006
Reid BoucherX31011-700510248120.00%31986.390000100000
Markus HannikainenX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX1038.60%57446011.34010001100315
Brian BoyleX0152.53%8702114001.28340010120131
Paul ByronX3232.76%582215001.15220220011304
Tom WilsonX1133.33%27257000.69003371400110
Benoit PouliotX0038.10%21206010.59350000011200
Byron FroeseX2147.03%3701210000.49140000280110
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1030.96%28197000.49000000210100
Michael StoneX000.00%0529000.310000000202010
Ben SmithX0058.54%4165000.47001000130000
Dmitrij JaskinX000.00%513000.85000000180010
Jori LehteraX0047.37%7678000.39000000071002
Chris TerryX0050.00%22115000.70000000066011
Matt TennysonX000.00%0215000.330002100301000
Joe MorrowX000.00%0421000.210000000311000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0718000.230010000217100
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0426000.12000010022000
Radko GudasX000.00%0411000.1600222002616000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%0120000.110002400312000
Austin CzarnikX0137.50%4012000.40000000011000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%010000.20000010070000
Reid BoucherX0011.11%962000.100000000317000
Markus HannikainenX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)114200.9102.934500022245118020.0000716100
Scott Darling2581420.8604.3113780099706398220.52917234101
Colin Stevens (R)10000.7505.571100142000.000001000
Jon Gillies (R)10100.7888.53490073324100.0000110000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX3013314491804321109267511.93%756218.7451015168900002
T.J. OshieX2922184042554843111325719.82%1055919.2976132483000226
Josh AndersonX301617332180482499374916.16%443214.4123555000000
Tyler BozakX301117285255355654193220.37%1158419.4526878900003
Ondrej PalatX3061420-10033318531577.06%947715.89268128400000
Alex ChiassonX308101852210273853143215.09%2345815.251121400004101
Colton SceviourX3010717020353624142641.67%1242714.23000040000107
Luca SbisaX30314174471533313511178.57%3259119.71224990000114
Thomas VanekX3088160240382367223811.94%1346515.4935898700006
Leo KomarovX29411151120444831111612.90%1546616.07134476000015
Joel ArmiaX174812-57520174413119.09%522713.38101210000044
Brad Richardson (TOT)X273811-6402435337189.09%933912.5400002101391
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X5101-5204530433.33%16212.4700001000017
__Brad Richardson (BUF)X222810-1202030307146.67%827612.5600001101374
Brandon CarloX302911-340038662911116.90%4673224.39011273000190
Nick RitchieX303710-42202683513188.57%102739.1100000011246
Connor MurphyX30189460273312878.33%3451617.191233380000109
Johnny OduyaX301458220193519695.26%3649816.59000020110103
Carl GunnarssonX3003328034592010110.00%4667922.65000000000109
Brian DumoulinX30033-280263917990.00%2545715.2401104100004
Ben ChiarotX11000140321110.00%3585.3100001200005
Lawson Crouse (R)X12000-1801023220.00%2877.290000400006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2129.27%414210001.57000001600322
T.J. OshieX2141.86%43157021.43120100022511
Josh AndersonX1240.63%32223001.53000000410104
Tyler BozakX1055.26%7421112000.96120014600021
Ondrej PalatX1020.83%24245000.84000000320121
Alex ChiassonX1038.71%31119000.79001011100013
Colton SceviourX2039.81%319106010.80000000044110
Luca SbisaX000.00%0526000.57001110092010
Thomas VanekX0052.38%21156000.69010000021001
Leo KomarovX0042.54%355411000.64000000150001
Joel ArmiaX1135.29%1782001.06000101100001
Brad Richardson (TOT)X1056.52%23064000.65000000054000
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X0041.18%3422000.32000000054
__Brad Richardson (BUF)X1059.18%19642000.72000000054
Brandon CarloX010.00%0330000.30000000120010
Nick RitchieX0035.29%1743000.73000000065000
Connor MurphyX000.00%0113000.350000000131010
Johnny OduyaX0050.00%2117000.200000000248000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%0227000.090000001300000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0212000.1300000003011000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0021.43%1420000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov188420.8853.688802054471224020.80051514020
Jonathan Quick1851100.8753.819300059472200100.00001514100

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX31232447815536211445210015.97%1264520.8057122095303551
Tyler SeguinX2813263933153955124337410.48%1955319.7655101563011574
John TavaresX3013223552353240100355813.00%1858219.41224948011157
Adam HenriqueX31151631121810333292205616.30%852016.782571554112366
William NylanderX311119301140253987234412.64%1953917.38033771000257
Mitchell MarnerX311514291760422982116018.29%644614.3810155500000
Drew DoughtyX27519247541042527031327.14%4373127.083471086000182
Darren HelmX317916129549357413329.46%841813.48000445000127
Danton Heinen (R)X316915440191452253011.54%233810.910000400000
Jacob JosefsonX31581390023291481035.71%112357.590111600005
Adam LowryX3157121540554744112611.36%1153717.32000072123452
Tim SchallerX315510-24033231991726.32%631710.2300000011030
Brenden DillonX30189716041363313193.03%2964021.35011473000074
Erik JohnsonX1725754354019239128.70%2539523.23011020000150
Jacob TroubaX240661242103137299100.00%2753322.21011655000050
Roman PolakX26066347536342210100.00%3852520.18000054011054
Andrew MacDonaldX27145151201221951011.11%1837813.98000215000032
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X290447002713246120.00%52227.640000100002
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X2000000010000.00%0115.430000000000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (OTT)X270447002712246120.00%52117.800000100002
Brennan Menell (R)X271231295182518765.56%2347217.47101241000082
Anton BlidhX41010405021150.00%1348.490000000000
Jacob Middleton (R)X8000040952040.00%39411.730000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX4245.31%643216021.46220013300510
Tyler SeguinX2058.79%6262212111.41131000060123
John TavaresX2058.35%4252713001.20040100011112
Adam HenriqueX2251.85%27176011.19141010000210
William NylanderX1055.91%372186001.11010000061113
Mitchell MarnerX0136.51%63139001.30000000210501
Drew DoughtyX210.00%01619000.66001010064110
Darren HelmX1043.95%157145000.77000012200013
Danton Heinen (R)X1027.27%11163000.89010000011110
Jacob JosefsonX2059.14%9373001.11120000044021
Adam LowryX0062.50%2448000.45010000044011
Tim SchallerX0044.83%2926000.63000001100000
Brenden DillonX000.00%0415000.280000000120110
Erik JohnsonX010.00%0413000.35000010033011
Jacob TroubaX000.00%0522000.230010100241000
Roman PolakX000.00%0316000.230000100268000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%028000.26000000120010
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X0020.00%563000.360000000294000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X000.00%000000.000000000294
__Tom Kuhnhackl (OTT)X0020.00%563000.380000000294
Brennan Menell (R)X000.00%018000.1300001001414000
Anton BlidhX000.00%100000.59000000000000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2213530.9013.0112770064646285100.80015219221
Peter Budaj54000.8274.81275002212774001.000244000
Al Montoya63300.8334.90331002716286010.0000618000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX3220244452205345124438416.13%1257417.931212242912600002
Alex KillornX32212243141803327132447215.91%863619.884101422117000024
Claude GirouxX2614274170093098315314.29%1048218.53411152091000022
Erik HaulaX3211193010115324383245313.25%1158518.28235139200001
Rasmus RistolainenX3281422527583568631369.30%4581725.52461018140000024
Anthony ManthaX3210919133715342168253114.71%1252916.5235896200000
Shea WeberX2861319-14061407728447.79%2671625.5845914119000124
Rick NashX2610616295152867213414.93%937314.35112845000012
Michael CammalleriX325914-44019383962212.82%1349715.53268378000016
Jimmy VeseyX326511-711544266918408.70%1343713.660000700000
Riley SheahanX321910-60016576121451.64%1353216.62112122000071
Daniel CarrX2735806019264219387.14%733912.5500000000035
Olli MaattaX32178512038302113164.76%2960118.77112282000157
Stephen JohnsX32235-41754739174711.76%2149515.48101457000070
Brent SeabrookX31145316042402314124.35%3159119.07000132000022
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X29224-3002717228149.09%52528.68112222000121
Zack SmithX32134-39521222514194.00%42708.4200002000049
Deryk EngellandXX321349203328278113.70%1846114.40101117000048
Jordan OesterleX22011-44011278470.00%1533815.3700000000021
Eric TangradiX3000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX5159.21%5322213011.53130000310343
Alex KillornX5141.67%482714021.35000000410252
Claude GirouxX2061.11%1621914001.70010000000414
Erik HaulaX0055.67%4671811001.03000100031411
Rasmus RistolainenX120.00%01422000.54010010011201
Anthony ManthaX1028.13%32116000.72001110043102
Shea WeberX120.00%01619000.530000000101022
Rick NashX3021.43%141614000.86000010022101
Michael CammalleriX0045.45%221111000.56000000011010
Jimmy VeseyX0039.39%33157000.50230010011102
Riley SheahanX0054.95%4751412000.380000000186000
Daniel CarrX1041.18%17126000.47000000087000
Olli MaattaX000.00%0415000.270000000192010
Stephen JohnsX000.00%0012000.2000001001918000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%0615000.170000000231000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0032.43%3772000.3200000002012010
Zack SmithX0049.30%7155000.3000001003012100
Deryk EngellandXX1050.00%4118000.17010001200010
Jordan OesterleX000.00%009000.060000000229000
Eric TangradiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2114420.9072.5011022346493246210.50022012222
David Rittich (R)11000.9232.89420022614100.000004000
Juuse Saros (R)156410.9002.967900039390204220.60051216000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX2272330-710034439226527.61%2453524.3439121764011158
Zach HymanX30111829-32810455361192918.03%2262420.79189581303546
Tomas HertlX23121325-103810324483244414.46%1450521.9575121963000357
Nico Hischier (R)X30131124180294573255117.81%856618.853141272022343
Logan ShawX304101430024424513378.89%1348316.08011124000147
Nick Holden (TOT)X29112130402855201495.00%3662721.62033171000176
__Nick Holden (COL)X7033500341220.00%310014.2200001000017
__Nick Holden (DAL)X221910-5402551191275.26%3352723.97033170000159
Damon SeversonX26110110375172321524.76%1839315.11033239000038
Marek HrivikX305510-1125530334383211.63%233111.04000114000214
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X324610-4792556334311239.30%1048715.21202749000324
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X4011140326170.00%0317.710000200004
__Scott Hartnell (FLA)X5101-124108831133.33%06212.330000100001
__Scott Hartnell (DAL)X23358-451154523349158.82%1039417.13202746000319
Nate ThompsonX21459440173230102713.33%631715.09000020000123
John MooreX29369133532543424198.82%4472725.06213267000193
Marian GaborikX26538-319523275319449.43%1344016.92112354000127
Jordan NolanX24505-82002423172629.41%728011.6610142000007
Jason GarrisonX30123-335253436216124.76%3160120.02101366011082
T.J. BrennanX23033-5221021215320.00%1536916.05000036000042
Brett LernoutX6022-120774210.00%412019.97011214011012
Yannick WeberXX30022-59519216140.00%1740213.41000017000048
Slater Koekkoek (R)X3002221009225240.00%933011.00000024000022
Barclay GoodrowX2101-1000520250.00%13316.320000200000
Brad HuntX30101-50031870114.29%72488.27101111000013
Jordan SubbanX1000-320200100.00%22625.930000100006
Adam KrauseX3000000130000.00%04113.670000000001
Brian FlynnX4000-100051030.00%04210.530000100003
Zach TrotmanX4000000000000.00%092.280000000001
Tyler WotherspoonX11000-340012010.00%1454.130000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX2234.66%3522016001.12110001100213
Zach HymanX1236.73%981511100.93120111100122
Tomas HertlX2351.31%4952610010.99030110150210
Nico Hischier (R)X2143.45%3592211000.85030002200310
Logan ShawX0036.84%57126000.58120000120011
Nick Holden (TOT)X000.00%1518000.410000000182100
__Nick Holden (COL)X000.00%013000.600000000182
__Nick Holden (DAL)X000.00%1415000.380000000182
Damon SeversonX100.00%028000.560000100203010
Marek HrivikX1154.55%44147000.60000012200000
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X1030.00%301211000.41010230033100
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X000.00%021000.65000000033
__Scott Hartnell (FLA)X1050.00%211000.32000110033
__Scott Hartnell (DAL)X0028.57%2899000.41010120033
Nate ThompsonX1061.54%143311000.57000000040100
John MooreX00100.00%11226000.25000100051001
Marian GaborikX0023.64%55106000.36000100180001
Jordan NolanX0133.33%8423000.36010001100101
Jason GarrisonX0033.33%3627000.1000023002913000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%035000.1600101002312010
Brett LernoutX000.00%016000.33000000000000
Yannick WeberXX0028.57%14411000.100101000301000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%1016000.1200000003023000
Barclay GoodrowX000.00%001000.61000000011000
Brad HuntX000.00%004000.0800000001313000
Jordan SubbanX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Adam KrauseX0038.89%1802000.00000000033000
Brian FlynnX0035.71%1401000.00000000033000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%101000.00000000044000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%012000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton2210600.9152.8010730050587281100.77891614211
Thatcher Demko61410.8943.69309001917998000.6673610100
Eddie Lack81610.8315.244352038225125200.667386000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX2917254219404563100345717.00%1460420.843471588101225
Evander KaneX2912284021735543399275512.12%761321.141451687033439
Dustin BrownX291719365200474184235520.24%1559520.522577692134101
Ryan Strome (TOT)X31151833-31752431132507611.36%1058318.808816269600015
__Ryan Strome (ANA)X28151833-31552331130497611.54%957220.428816269600011
__Ryan Strome (MIN)X3000020102100.00%1113.740000000003
Viktor ArvidssonX291592414180294289274916.85%1459520.53224988000239
Craig SmithX29814220120302770144311.43%1147716.4412356900001
Carl SoderbergX2961521-1100295445192213.33%2156819.581453681233100
Jake DeBrusk (R)X295914140192147192810.64%233811.660000000000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X154610-10051032101812.50%21439.5300000000010
__Artem Anisimov (CGY)X814510034156116.67%1627.790000000004
__Artem Anisimov (ANA)X7325-20026174717.65%18111.530000000006
Brandon DubinskyX29459010034442231618.18%1341814.4200001202377
Kevin LabancX294590401615469278.70%429210.050000100000
Jake MuzzinX28189-512034463717222.70%3668824.57101570000291
Esa Lindell (TOT)X28268522036583313186.06%5670725.27224469000380
__Esa Lindell (PHI)X20246116031472811157.14%4853226.62213453000262
__Esa Lindell (MIN)X80224605115230.00%817521.88011017000117
Jonas BrodinX29257132202345275157.41%3664322.17213465000167
Nate SchmidtX281670802238241364.17%3162722.39112380000070
Jamie OleksiakX26044106620343114640.00%2339815.32000010000054
Tomas NosekX19303-2001316101630.00%61497.870000000000
Casey Nelson (R)X10011300421150.00%612312.330000100009
Cody GoloubefX1000120000000.00%01010.430000000000
Stephen GiontaX5000-100000000.00%0122.420000000000
Josh JoorisX10000000101000.00%0111.090000000000
Justin DowlingX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1156.63%7541915001.39110001100633
Evander KaneX1136.36%333110001.31001000210131
Dustin BrownX2153.57%281612101.21000000140511
Ryan Strome (TOT)X2053.19%47379021.13000100064300
__Ryan Strome (ANA)X2053.66%41379021.15000100064
__Ryan Strome (MIN)X0050.00%600000.00000000064
Viktor ArvidssonX2245.16%311411000.81000001100123
Craig SmithX1016.67%18218000.92000000051020
Carl SoderbergX0151.88%505411000.74000002200100
Jake DeBrusk (R)X2050.00%12135000.83000000084100
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0063.83%4792001.40000000033100
__Artem Anisimov (CGY)X0050.00%1262001.61000000033
__Artem Anisimov (ANA)X0068.57%3530001.24000000033
Brandon DubinskyX0059.57%18867000.43000000022001
Kevin LabancX1255.56%984000.62110001100011
Jake MuzzinX100.00%01115000.260000000151100
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%0722000.230000001100000
__Esa Lindell (PHI)X000.00%0718000.230000001100
__Esa Lindell (MIN)X000.00%004000.230000001100
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0215000.220000001130001
Nate SchmidtX100.00%0325000.22000000150001
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0116000.2000103002118000
Tomas NosekX0031.25%6401000.4000000001313010
Casey Nelson (R)X000.00%001000.16000000130000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stephen GiontaX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Josh JoorisX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Justin DowlingX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott2213900.9062.8412890061648327011.0002227020
Jaroslav Halak94210.8603.664590028200102000.0000722000