Pro Team ScoringLast Update - December 12, 2018 at 22:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX3119274619140383699365719.19%1049015.825813117600001
Sidney CrosbyX31132437-11404938107346812.15%857118.41213152310000006
Patric HornqvistX3119143319295582683374222.89%1053617.27381110100000419
Clayton Keller (R)X31131528140232281254816.05%953717.338412188200000
Ryan DzingelX31914231980382454152916.67%948315.5824667500000
Marcus JohanssonX31811196100192072275411.11%539112.620110200001
Lars EllerX314151998035444618398.70%544014.1900002101147
Nick LeddyX3131518910030334818216.25%3767521.78112468101252
Keith YandleX3111718518035445115261.96%2872623.440335102011370
Rickard RakellX278917280392261204013.11%844716.5633686500000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X318614240423063163512.70%433710.88213328000133
Jakob SilfverbergX3110313800423475194613.33%1250816.38000160115101
Connor BrownX3139123201118374288.11%72989.6200000000244
Matt DumbaX1718952003727189135.56%1839723.38011564000054
Torey KrugX312573341045284010215.00%4066421.43224582000128
Darnell NurseX1607710255241715640.00%2230018.7400000000030
Joel EdmundsonX2915616335483626873.85%3247116.26101110000075
Carter RowneyX313252002731235713.04%1134110.9900000011197
Andre BurakovskyX42020005191422.22%0348.430000000000
Erik Gustafsson (R)X140224008118120.00%820614.7400001000007
Neal Pionk (R)X10000740201512480.00%1218618.55000121000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX3151.72%406164001.88000000610532
Sidney CrosbyX1160.21%681186001.30010001600153
Patric HornqvistX3026.47%34207001.23001000810332
Clayton Keller (R)X3025.93%27257001.04000000610130
Ryan DzingelX0024.00%25106010.95000001200203
Marcus JohanssonX2160.87%23166000.97000000011133
Lars EllerX1060.57%317811000.860000000151210
Nick LeddyX000.00%0817000.53000000011100
Keith YandleX000.00%01422000.500000000261011
Rickard RakellX2033.33%33147000.76010000042101
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1046.15%13104000.83000001100100
Jakob SilfverbergX3040.74%27169000.51010001100110
Connor BrownX000.00%589000.800000001110001
Matt DumbaX000.00%069000.45000000063000
Torey KrugX100.00%0516000.210000201180000
Darnell NurseX000.00%048000.470000001130000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0113000.250001000161000
Carter RowneyX1050.35%28236000.2900000001313000
Andre BurakovskyX0050.00%210001.19000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000.00%018000.1900000001211000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%005000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2013110.9102.7210380047520254100.50021714103
Robin Lehner168800.8933.128262043403187000.00001417011

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX33163349-266106364129468112.40%1766820.267142128115000010
Joe PavelskiX281913323604835105337318.10%751218.3075121588000011
Kevin FialaX331513280202833103265914.56%859618.05527159200000
Brandon SaadX33101323-2135233210443909.62%1356817.2146102111500008
Charlie CoyleX3391322040484562263914.52%1463319.172571493000135
Duncan KeithX3321719-19528575827263.45%4074822.6826818130000136
Matt CalvertX3310818580343067192614.93%1342512.8801114000145
Chandler Stephenson (R)X325101510015274482711.36%1241813.0500000000274
Cody EakinX25491360029335017228.00%841016.4100003000121
Jordan WealX336612-760161755173610.91%533110.0422423500001
Ryan HaggertyX21571249526153181516.13%825412.101012300000
Brian GibbonsX323811-410035426416524.69%1560919.05134585000266
Matt NiskanenX28178-220070493512192.86%4867123.980114113000162
Oscar LindbergX18347-12021182451312.50%71729.550000000004
Marco ScandellaX2907721004039388140.00%3362921.69022569000050
Brandon ManningX30246-1195533732836.25%1748316.1001111700003
Kris RussellX281451003643281583.57%4262222.23000267000067
Braydon CoburnX33055-617533532914120.00%3761618.68000024000050
Nick PaulX20123-30020812278.33%21688.380000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX2103306013178640.00%827913.310000200006
Seth GriffithX21011001021250.00%02211.180000000000
Julian MelchioriX1000000000000.00%033.480000000000
Zack MitchellX15000-4009105220.00%01107.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX2155.57%7722114001.47290021400412
Joe PavelskiX3352.23%157265021.25370000011510
Kevin FialaX3028.13%322311000.94000004400222
Brandon SaadX0135.14%37306000.81001000230101
Charlie CoyleX1142.11%382613000.70350000410011
Duncan KeithX000.00%01922000.510000102190000
Matt CalvertX3015.38%13116000.85000000022023
Chandler Stephenson (R)X1032.19%32079000.72000000022010
Cody EakinX0054.19%3821210000.63000000081010
Jordan WealX0031.91%47156000.72110000055012
Ryan HaggertyX1130.77%1336000.94040011100001
Brian GibbonsX0033.11%15168000.36000000055101
Matt NiskanenX000.00%0722100.240000000144000
Oscar LindbergX0054.65%8634000.81000000042001
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0723000.220000000291000
Brandon ManningX000.00%0717100.25000100066010
Kris RussellX000.00%0320000.16000000077001
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0223000.160000100335000
Nick PaulX0042.86%730000.36000000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%025000.2100000001816100
Seth GriffithX000.00%100000.89000000000001
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zack MitchellX000.00%121000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2417510.9023.0914562075769341200.93816248512
Antti Raanta104420.8943.165700030284135200.66712924000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX3015183333810523897335415.46%649716.564711228900001
Travis ZajacX28102333121610355976174013.16%1048117.1939121189000016
Bobby RyanX3014173151810442681214617.28%850416.794711148900009
Anthony BeauvillierX30131427840373597254413.40%849016.324610199300001
Carl HagelinX281012224155333767304114.93%1848217.2034711105000216
Adrian Kempe (R)X30101121-113010581591344010.99%944314.766612159500000
Dmitry OrlovX301131428031594713172.13%3973524.5105514111000074
Michael ChaputX28538-410021263192116.13%832011.4200000000384
Chris TierneyX16268-5001119409195.00%923814.86213219011541
Jujhar Khaira (R)X30178-8664040384818312.08%943514.51000051014101
Scottie UpshallX30617-5140462332122118.75%1140513.5100003000397
Mark BorowieckiX2915655410343120885.00%1638513.2900017000058
Josh LeivoX25066-1408113314160.00%22399.5700001000015
Nathan BeaulieuX3014521610202621854.76%2747615.8510118000087
Nikita ZaitsevX30134-132046564115192.44%3573724.550113720000117
Michal Kempny (R)X30044-710044411713140.00%2857519.16022172000017
Zach BogosianX28033-4125454143258120.00%2850818.1600002011090
Zach Sanford (R)X17112-560171913377.69%823213.6400000000246
Colin Blackwell (R)X21011002150220.00%12311.430000000000
Rob O'Gara (R)X3000000000000.00%000.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX2143.82%429258001.33001012300302
Travis ZajacX1057.47%529159001.37002001400231
Bobby RyanX1150.00%24293001.23000020320122
Anthony BeauvillierX1030.30%33288001.10000002200131
Carl HagelinX1133.33%632310000.91000101100103
Adrian Kempe (R)X1037.93%29203000.95121010022004
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%0626000.38000000510000
Michael ChaputX1049.72%18167000.500000000103000
Chris TierneyX0054.30%18665000.67000000120000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X0029.41%17715000.370061101280000
Scottie UpshallX1031.25%161110000.35000000011011
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0011000.31000110041000
Josh LeivoX0042.86%1485000.500000000231000
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%0211000.210001100193001
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%0827000.11000000044000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%0015000.140000000301000
Zach BogosianX000.00%0414000.120043201280000
Zach Sanford (R)X0127.37%19005000.17000000022000
Colin Blackwell (R)X0046.15%1310000.88000000000000
Rob O'Gara (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle (R)10100.8751.533900185000.000001000
Steve Mason32100.8883.3318000108953200.000038000
Charlie Lindgren145610.8823.597350144374194000.00021317110

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX2918183610003532110325316.36%1253018.27336119300000
Joe ThorntonX29724311351559388319538.43%954518.8149132110300007
Jonathan DrouinX29141630220413097276214.43%1053918.5955101793101323
Logan CoutureX299192802035389634669.38%1058020.012111317104000442
Kyle TurrisX27131427460314086333515.12%1347917.74336108300002
Zach PariseX29714211180412356112812.50%1351917.9012349200002
Roman JosiX29315181418035475629175.36%4976026.222464120011053
Yanni GourdeX2931013-310039316620314.55%634711.9601107022126
Elias LindholmX298412520292658203313.79%635612.2820242200000
Dustin ByfuglienXX25210121151573404519184.44%3760724.28134798000322
Will Butcher (R)X2929116401321306116.67%2550317.3411218500004
Miles Wood (R)X295496155241643193211.63%52167.450000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX29459-14041413392212.12%840113.8400002112386
Johan LarssonX2944854037212410916.67%72679.2000001011141
Tom PyattX2942690013291571126.67%731210.7500004213887
Zdeno CharaX29145032050413012133.33%3368323.54101581011279
Anton StralmanX29033-21153840141470.00%4255319.06000016000096
Adam PelechX29033380173514380.00%2338113.1500003000055
Stefan Noesen (R)X2000-100401020.00%02110.500000000000
Ben Harpur (R)X4000120032000.00%15513.700000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3225.00%28309011.36000000810334
Joe ThorntonX1254.81%624176001.14000030041210
Jonathan DrouinX3046.43%28259101.11020000011423
Logan CoutureX1046.67%302515000.96260000071012
Kyle TurrisX3348.70%499142021.13030001300411
Zach PariseX0044.00%25118000.81060000130230
Roman JosiX100.00%01025000.47120000011001
Yanni GourdeX1033.33%21155000.75000000044001
Elias LindholmX1152.94%5166000.670000000109021
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%0818000.40000010083011
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%0513000.44000000210000
Miles Wood (R)X1033.33%3212000.83000010033100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0060.93%302210000.45000000093010
Johan LarssonX1052.58%9731100.60000000033101
Tom PyattX1112.50%8312000.38000000031020
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0624000.1500000001710000
Anton StralmanX000.00%0313000.110000100299001
Adam PelechX000.00%0212000.1600000002912000
Stefan Noesen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ben Harpur (R)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Cannata10001.0000.00500010000.0000114000
Jeremy Smith30110.9272.481690079664010.250439000
Mike Smith2616550.9142.5815352066767383100.38513245031
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)11000.8503.00600032014000.000011000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BaileyX301819374553027109245716.51%1763921.2967131678011047
Wayne SimmondsX301519341253157150124285212.10%1463020.9937101981101230
Jonathan ToewsX198182603315244657136114.04%741822.01268949112231
Tanner PearsonX3114102414515383673235119.18%1154417.56123556202215
Tyler MyersX30221237491540584014195.00%5278726.231458880224105
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X265101594028305718418.77%539615.22112434101132
Michael FrolikX318614-240364362204112.90%1056118.10101241000370
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX315813-395264042153311.90%852516.93224330112466
Patrick MaroonX31841265830564673274510.96%1054617.63325961000122
Devante Smith-PellyX316612314046294272514.29%1044714.4200003123561
Brett PesceX311910142030423412172.94%3667021.631239740112130
Derek GrantX3136957522242391913.04%92839.1202208123450
Nolan Patrick (R)X31347-39525204516316.67%42959.5311251800002
Kevin ShattenkirkX31336535533383216139.38%3061119.71112258000017
Kevin BieksaX30055-279355029259100.00%3855618.52011029000062
Mark BarberioX27033-1220142822750.00%2442715.80000017000043
Noah HanifinX310333121091912270.00%1437212.01000023000132
Niklas KronwallX27022310020176250.00%2336913.66000117000045
Marko DanoX51011006064316.67%05911.830000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X12011-140437340.00%0564.670000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X2000000110010.00%02713.550000000000
Peter HollandX10000000020000.00%0151.520000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BaileyX2336.84%2092513111.16160011100523
Wayne SimmondsX3046.67%1952120001.08270120041422
Jonathan ToewsX0155.95%479188101.24031110000212
Tanner PearsonX3242.42%331514010.88130120170211
Tyler MyersX000.00%01626000.58000120060012
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3056.65%203125000.76110001100140
Michael FrolikX1240.00%2502214000.50010001100110
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1049.32%146910000.50000100130010
Patrick MaroonX0122.22%27187000.44015010033001
Devante Smith-PellyX0144.44%1858000.54010000044101
Brett PesceX000.00%0510000.30000000011010
Derek GrantX0051.06%14161000.64000010061010
Nolan Patrick (R)X0149.28%13886000.47000100063010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%0717000.20010100055001
Kevin BieksaX000.00%0115000.1800214003010000
Mark BarberioX000.00%0212000.140000001270000
Noah HanifinX000.00%0311000.160100200316000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%0212000.110000000276000
Marko DanoX000.00%231000.34000000033000
Tyson Jost (R)X0027.27%1131000.360000001110000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Peter HollandX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson3116950.9022.7218554184861363400.73126310121
Michal Neuvirth20100.8644.06440032215100.0000031000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX31142236-262204427118329011.86%1059919.315712199800009
Patrice BergeronX26111829280444673276015.07%1754420.9247111283000141
Derek StepanX31131326320332876235117.11%1253217.154610118600002
Sebastian AhoX317916-167533288227458.54%1052216.8436989000000
Erik KarlssonX2641216417527306031256.67%2657221.994261585000029
Ryan KeslerX31781527325484265193910.77%1649515.97011015101594
Bryan RustX31491356043265129387.84%1039412.7100002000015
Michael Ferland (R)X3131013-5161059395313385.66%950716.36134779000127
Trevor LewisX316612075213240182915.00%1639012.59000030220109
Christian DvorakX314711-1016041335923376.78%1248715.7212397600000
Vladimir Sobotka (R)X2773105140442557152312.28%537313.8300005000129
Brandon TanevX31461002035193571811.43%32558.2300000101648
Hampus LindholmX312810-741548464013235.00%3973723.78011494011274
Josh MansonX31156-6692561473119143.23%3572923.53000166000097
Eric FehrX3123512020162811177.14%42778.9400002000125
Nick JensenX311232120223514657.14%1248115.51101226000068
Ron HainseyX26033-123533472513100.00%3959422.83000140000091
Xavier OuelletX13011400696120.00%713110.070000300004
Jaycob MegnaX16011-2556228150.00%1624715.440000300006
Jimmy HayesX1000000100000.00%166.250000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X20000-255775330.00%1324112.04000144000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2150.00%1302611001.20001300033313
Patrice BergeronX2159.51%7312010001.07000000050221
Derek StepanX4144.71%851911010.98000000210230
Sebastian AhoX0031.58%38284010.61001000022002
Erik KarlssonX010.00%0620000.56000101100011
Ryan KeslerX1056.60%4471218000.61001220150002
Bryan RustX0036.00%25152000.66000000190112
Michael Ferland (R)X0024.24%33207000.510001100191000
Trevor LewisX1031.25%3268000.61001000055010
Christian DvorakX0154.75%305126000.45010000044000
Vladimir Sobotka (R)X2060.00%1597000.54000000055210
Brandon TanevX000.00%343000.780000000115000
Hampus LindholmX100.00%01317000.270010000153000
Josh MansonX000.00%0718000.160020302130011
Eric FehrX0047.52%10184000.36000001100000
Nick JensenX100.00%0114000.12000000088000
Ron HainseyX000.00%0121000.1000001002213000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%114000.15000000088000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%029000.080001000119000
Jimmy HayesX00100.00%101000.00000000011000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%027000.0000001001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne29131120.9072.7916152275809335100.0000265321
Mike Condon61400.8194.56250001910555200.0000522000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX32151833-132956244109368413.76%1569621.7647111899000143
Ryan SpoonerX33131629100403081316216.05%1557717.49549158400000
Kyle PalmieriX33131427-51406134100266413.00%1567920.5854917108000024
J.T. MillerX3371623-915540489231597.61%564919.673699104000317
Derek RyanX33101121-920373795406210.53%650215.2100007000010
Mike HoffmanX3381018-814042429334568.60%958817.81347178200002
Bryan LittleX3361016-74031406921378.70%760218.2422488200007
Jeff PetryX3341115-1520032614318249.30%3879724.14134380000187
Jesper FastX336814-140323756142810.71%2151515.6001107000392
Kris LetangX315813-1743539375519259.09%4068522.101349108000135
Justin FaulkX3311011619529433111153.23%3562819.04033597000012
Ben StreetX33639-220221626141323.08%52968.9600001000134
Dougie HamiltonX33088-1228039364013120.00%1959818.11033109100006
Chris WagnerX32347-41354441286910.71%1342513.2900006000080
Michael MathesonX33033-8140344723890.00%3262118.8200029000193
Jakub Vrana (R)X1000-100000000.00%01313.230000500000
Thomas Chabot (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake McCabeX40000405102000.00%37618.9500001000015
Gabriel BourqueX31000020182198100.00%72397.7200004000236
Brendan SmithX3300032151862100.00%51885.7100002000133
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1350.07%7232215000.95350010510341
Ryan SpoonerX2139.53%43144011.01000001100131
Kyle PalmieriX1125.42%592411000.80120000022143
J.T. MillerX0053.13%335204000.71220010011010
Derek RyanX2053.92%306184000.84000000055122
Mike HoffmanX2133.33%183213000.61000002300011
Bryan LittleX1055.95%252137000.53110000031102
Jeff PetryX000.00%0741000.380000000121001
Jesper FastX0232.00%251913000.54000000095102
Kris LetangX100.00%0318000.38120010099100
Justin FaulkX010.00%01111000.350000101110010
Ben StreetX1057.14%5604000.610000000137001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%0109000.270000000332000
Chris WagnerX0042.86%147110000.3300001001010000
Michael MathesonX000.00%0320000.100100000338000
Jakub Vrana (R)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jake McCabeX000.00%004000.00000000044000
Gabriel BourqueX0050.00%624000.0000000002626000
Brendan SmithX000.00%025000.0000100003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen27121210.8833.4015350087745354420.83312258110
Carey Price93500.8713.994670031241124000.0000825001

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni DadonovX301919385002447106336317.92%1960620.215492489000010
Jonathan MarchessaultX30121931-7220525373215116.44%1865221.72167975101664
Sam ReinhartX30111627-380323378254114.10%1452017.33325863000018
Blake Comeau (TOT)X31916258180654551224317.65%856318.17235688000033
__Blake Comeau (CBJ)X25611178160593535182917.14%444517.79224571000012
__Blake Comeau (WAS)X63580206101641418.75%411819.74011117000021
Matthew TkachukX296162210942043356627339.09%1052818.210331475000020
Jack EichelX18714219140343870233110.00%1340222.36235846000125
Brandon SutterX3081119100436142111219.05%1356018.67123446011585
Nino NiederreiterX3010818460333551112319.61%947715.91314753000117
Richard PanikX3010818560292855193218.18%542714.25213814000138
Alex DeBrincat (R)X30108181000162177204812.99%639113.030000000000
Dan HamhuisX2719101118102859241094.17%4171326.40022587000178
Charlie McAvoy (R)X30459334044443813710.53%3572824.27202597000146
Brandon Montour (R)X30189025529362712183.70%3762620.86011164000143
Justin SchultzX30077-26018231211100.00%2756418.81000151000015
Robert Hagg (R)X301344804143225104.55%2151317.10000226000278
Michael RafflX20123-2004360716.67%1804.010000200000
Christian FolinX3003333010273213250.00%2343214.3900001000054
Christian Fischer (R)X30112-5208992711.11%31595.310000200000
Alex Iafallo (R)X60223202104130.00%18013.300000000001
Trevor van RiemsdykX6000000000000.00%191.530000000000
Kevin ConnautonX14000-320583230.00%0795.660000100008
Jamie McGinnX24000-4202515191120.00%626110.8800005000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni DadonovX4130.23%433210101.25010000140341
Jonathan MarchessaultX2047.95%4881713000.95010001100021
Sam ReinhartX3136.96%461610001.04110001200211
Blake Comeau (TOT)X3040.00%451212000.89120000210132
__Blake Comeau (CBJ)X3033.33%391011000.76120000210
__Blake Comeau (WAS)X0083.33%621001.35000000210
Matthew TkachukX0129.79%47174000.83221030043110
Jack EichelX0050.34%43581001.04000000021014
Brandon SutterX0057.59%448815000.68000001100112
Nino NiederreiterX1152.38%21105000.75000000210320
Richard PanikX1033.33%30144000.84000000160221
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1154.55%11116000.92130002200210
Dan HamhuisX000.00%1129000.280020000152010
Charlie McAvoy (R)X110.00%01128000.25030000085010
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%0815000.291101001180000
Justin SchultzX000.00%0415000.250000000304000
Robert Hagg (R)X100.00%0119000.16000000044000
Michael RafflX0083.33%603000.75000000011100
Christian FolinX000.00%015000.140000101300000
Christian Fischer (R)X100.00%050000.25000000055000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0042.86%4900000.50000000061000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%001000.0000000001212000
Jamie McGinnX0037.60%12526000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith30010.9401.721040035034100.0000030000
Connor Hellebuyck3017930.8953.2117202092880366330.66712300302

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX291716332260633388275119.32%1058720.235491386000041
Mika ZibanejadX28131629-6554647100286613.00%2064022.8746101589000058
Phil KesselX26121628-61810414379215715.19%959222.753581383000151
Pavel ZachaX29121628880283480145515.00%1249617.12459873101235
Zemgus GirgensonsX2961420900303943161813.95%1050017.23033454011229
Justin AbdelkaderX2971219-8815633059174211.86%1562521.553361772000275
Oscar KlefbomX2931215-1110022543917147.69%4570324.252359103011032
Brandon PirriX297613-4135353651122713.73%1048216.63112230000244
Marc StaalX291101121202338219124.76%3161721.29066073000099
Nikita ZadorovX2901111-664204465261490.00%3168523.62033163000083
Brett RitchieX29538-110036366323407.94%1239613.6600002000015
Jakob ChychrunX29055-3551726131090.00%1447216.29000030000034
Luke SchennX2904432610415316590.00%4863121.770001450001107
Matt MartinX13202-31201912116418.18%118314.0900001100009
Nick CousinsX29022-57531283814160.00%637512.9200013000125
Jake Dotchin (R)X20011131510123140.00%1422811.400000000002
Chad RuhwedelX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
J.T. BrownX7000-255316100.00%4567.960000100001
Alan QuineX8000-220653130.00%2617.600000000000
Chris WidemanX22000100120000.00%1351.610000000009
Ryan MurphyX290001608102140.00%31404.84000020000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX2123.08%39129011.13020002600323
Mika ZibanejadX2150.79%382175010.91011000260230
Phil KesselX2032.17%488204000.95020110032332
Pavel ZachaX0249.79%243137001.13010000610123
Zemgus GirgensonsX0034.60%21194000.80000000011011
Justin AbdelkaderX2046.25%801019000.61000010073011
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%0718000.43000001300001
Brandon PirriX1152.31%65410000.54031000093010
Marc StaalX010.00%0615000.360100000192000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%0617000.320001301290000
Brett RitchieX1040.00%15135000.40000000051001
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%0212000.2100001002912000
Luke SchennX000.00%1319000.130010100291000
Matt MartinX0052.00%10010000.22000000011000
Nick CousinsX0037.50%4858000.110001000291000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%005000.09001000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
J.T. BrownX000.00%110000.00000010077000
Alan QuineX000.00%320000.00000000088000
Chris WidemanX000.00%011000.0000000002222000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%012000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper165720.9022.869034043440210300.6676163221
Cam Ward176440.9003.428420048478243100.00021316201
Christopher Gibson10100.8006.8518002105000.000003000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX28161935-349157059111346014.41%1763622.7048121277011357
Vladimir TarasenkoX29161632-31610442373244121.92%1058820.2778151982000134
Teuvo TeravainenX298233100018249024678.89%1253418.435712168400000
Jaden SchwartzX29141226-3805343104255713.46%1457219.725381068101482
Nick FolignoX29810182100373080314410.00%843314.93044122000257
P.K. SubbanX2811617854052525529231.82%4074626.65044266000276
Travis KonecnyX295914-317544255812498.62%1147116.2503336700000
Phillip DanaultX294711211532404510408.89%740613.9900003101252
Ryan Pulock (R)X291910-34032303213133.13%1258020.02033090000022
Pavel BuchnevichX2963961610131446122213.04%12358.1100001300000
Timo Meier (R)X296393140313135152417.14%441714.3731466100000
Lukas SedlakX2936996037161861416.67%22649.1100002011040
Anton Lindholm (R) (TOT)X3116762045542618163.85%3460319.44112590000024
__Anton Lindholm (ANA)X2815632041532518124.00%2654519.48112590000022
__Anton Lindholm (NJD)X3011300411040.00%85719.040000000002
Brock NelsonX29336080352128112710.71%738113.140000200007
Marc-Edouard VlasicX29246310022513918185.13%4067123.14101167011167
Scott Mayfield (R)X29235-4200262822549.09%2444215.23011023000049
Markus Nutivaara (R) (TOT)X31033-3121019135360.00%1334911.26011027000021
__Markus Nutivaara (CGY)X27033-42016125260.00%1130611.33011027000021
__Markus Nutivaara (NJD)X400011010310100.00%24310.810000000000
Pontus Aberg (R)X81013001162316.67%1647.970000100000
Cory Conacher (R)X220113409497110.00%11215.490000500008
Patrick Sieloff (R)X9000-4558124210.00%614516.100000000004
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X20000560131710650.00%1127013.5000003000033
__Calvin de Haan (CGY)X20000560131710650.00%1127013.5000003000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1142.63%8282517011.10161200011412
Vladimir TarasenkoX2028.89%901211011.09250110051233
Teuvo TeravainenX1128.85%52237001.16150000041111
Jaden SchwartzX2133.33%2432212000.91010000011303
Nick FolignoX0052.73%110154100.83010000081111
P.K. SubbanX01100.00%11728000.46010000061010
Travis KonecnyX0027.42%621710000.59010010033010
Phillip DanaultX1051.18%127123000.54000010011030
Ryan Pulock (R)X100.00%0315000.34000000091000
Pavel BuchnevichX0025.00%20101010.76000110011100
Timo Meier (R)X1027.78%1875000.43020000011012
Lukas SedlakX1044.12%3403000.68000000011011
Anton Lindholm (R) (TOT)X100.00%0316000.23000000082000
__Anton Lindholm (ANA)X100.00%0314000.22000000082
__Anton Lindholm (NJD)X000.00%002000.35000000082
Brock NelsonX0041.89%14897000.32010000091001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%0323000.1801000001111010
Scott Mayfield (R)X100.00%0314000.23000000021000
Markus Nutivaara (R) (TOT)X000.00%007000.170010100305000
__Markus Nutivaara (CGY)X000.00%004000.200000000305
__Markus Nutivaara (NJD)X000.00%003000.000010100305
Pontus Aberg (R)X0133.33%320000.31000000033000
Cory Conacher (R)X000.00%110000.170100000228000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000.00%005000.00011000099000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%028000.0000000001010000
__Calvin de Haan (CGY)X000.00%028000.0000000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer82510.9022.774330020205101010.5004821101
Ben Bishop (TOT)2491230.8853.5313940082711346100.5569247130
__Ben Bishop (CGY)2161230.8823.7112140075633310100.5569216
__Ben Bishop (NJD)33000.9102.331800077836000.000031

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX33242751-101402960141409117.02%1868120.65712192211400004
Victor RaskX33121426920242999205012.12%843413.1410133200000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X32101323-800322484274611.90%544013.7610134400004
__Vladislav Namestnikov (MIN)X19571200015124282711.90%320610.820000400001
__Vladislav Namestnikov (ANA)X135611-800171242191911.90%223518.0510134100003
Kyle OkposoX3381523-8100332477355610.39%1051715.6614599200000
Andrew ShawX3371421-218071359835747.14%855316.75134590101434
Troy BrouwerX33713205140443051184213.73%1342212.8000014101253
Chris KunitzX3010818-6175493835182728.57%1558819.613471095000014
Drake CaggiulaX331081811155321672172513.89%142938.880000000000
Tomas PlekanecX3241115-21610255232112212.50%949615.49134150101258
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X294101454041285627377.14%535512.2500006000160
__Martin Hanzal (FLA)X21191032033203524292.86%426612.6400005000144
__Martin Hanzal (ANA)X831422088213814.29%19011.2100001000016
Matt BenningX33014143251562473915180.00%3067820.540221412300005
Matt HendricksX334913019557454512218.89%1349214.9100016022365
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X312810-310022365123333.92%3669322.34213896011157
__Shayne Gostisbehere (MIN)X2617848017353616212.78%3457622.17112475011156
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X5112-72051157126.67%211623.2210142100001
Zack KassianX3345913215412227111914.81%122698.160000000012
David SchlemkoX33178-9101033433415112.94%2971021.53101380000260
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X24156-56021432314104.35%1945819.1000007000068
__Matt Hunwick (NYI)X15145-840142713757.69%827618.4300007000043
__Matt Hunwick (ANA)X901132071610750.00%1118220.2400000000025
John Gilmour (R)X25066324101616258120.00%2946918.75022262000036
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X180551210650242620650.00%1537820.97000024000033
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X180551210650242620650.00%1537820.97000024000033
Justin Falk (TOT)X3312361752228213124.76%3946514.1000006000168
__Justin Falk (VAN)X3112371751825203115.00%3643313.9700006000167
__Justin Falk (ANA)X2000-100431010.00%33216.030000000001
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X6033040463110.00%28714.5200000000014
__Griffin Reinhart (CBJ)X6033040463110.00%28714.5200000000014
Curtis LazarX10112-1009513257.69%4979.690000200019
Devon Toews (R)X60220551076110.00%1211218.6700000000010
Kyle CliffordX41011209354520.00%04310.810000000002
Ashton SautnerX2201150017137840.00%1636516.5800000011038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX4059.98%1007288011.50260001300343
Victor RaskX1154.39%285225001.20000001200201
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X4050.00%24213001.04000000150013
__Vladislav Namestnikov (MIN)X3040.00%5112001.17000000150
__Vladislav Namestnikov (ANA)X1052.63%19101000.94000000150
Kyle OkposoX0046.43%28252000.89340000320111
Andrew ShawX0156.52%46238000.76000000270121
Troy BrouwerX0044.44%9129100.95000000043101
Chris KunitzX0232.56%43106000.61001002200120
Drake CaggiulaX3129.41%51154001.23001000044012
Tomas PlekanecX1058.84%37976000.610010102120002
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X1156.83%183147000.79000000033111
__Martin Hanzal (FLA)X0054.69%128125000.75000000033
__Martin Hanzal (ANA)X1161.82%5522000.89000000033
Matt BenningX000.00%0716000.410001200334001
Matt HendricksX0038.46%261715000.53260100044011
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000.00%01917000.29000000210100
__Shayne Gostisbehere (MIN)X000.00%01213000.28000000210
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ANA)X000.00%074000.34000000210
Zack KassianX0012.50%823000.670010000167010
David SchlemkoX000.00%0420000.230002000209002
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000.00%2513000.260000000207000
__Matt Hunwick (NYI)X000.00%026000.360000000207
__Matt Hunwick (ANA)X000.00%237000.110000000207
John Gilmour (R)X000.00%038000.260000200251000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%0313000.260021700182000
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X000.00%0313000.260021700182
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%0315000.13000100077000
__Justin Falk (VAN)X000.00%0315000.14000100077
__Justin Falk (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000077
Griffin Reinhart (TOT)X000.00%002000.69000000000000
__Griffin Reinhart (CBJ)X000.00%002000.69000000000
Curtis LazarX1030.77%1301000.41000000000000
Devon Toews (R)X000.00%009000.36000100062000
Kyle CliffordX1033.33%1531000.46000000033000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%0211000.05000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot2716730.8883.3314940083741330000.60010258100
Ryan Miller (TOT)198800.8873.389940156494225001.00051615121
__Ryan Miller (CBJ)167700.8933.308540147440203001.00021411
__Ryan Miller (ANA)31100.8333.851400095422001.000324
Anders Lindback83200.8793.973780025207122001.0002621001

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX321122330175372812736618.66%1160518.893811218600000
Mathew Barzal (R)X321121321155423881295413.58%1055817.4527997300004
Dylan LarkinX321417312260435897276414.43%1764720.2146101587000017
Anders LeeX3216132902755931113274714.16%1253416.68639157000005
Jeff SkinnerX321211236115302783255614.46%1049415.43123443000140
Mark GiordanoX32615216500505460221710.00%4380825.263259101000266
Ryan GetzlafX17316196361028323114309.68%1234320.20066544000019
Alexander SteenX3271017075322867234210.45%1054617.06022730000261
John KlingbergX3231417-16021413514228.57%2562619.573477100000022
Mikael BacklundX327714-834074407722479.09%1857517.96235739000481
Radek FaksaX32581342010495250112610.00%1253816.8200005000886
Mattias EkholmX322810417532423911125.13%4577324.161234540002113
Austin WatsonX32336-5431548272452412.50%1538912.1500003000175
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X30156-6402945221184.55%3354918.301124440001106
__Danny DeKeyser (NJD)X25134-520254018685.56%3046018.42112437000089
__Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X5022-120454500.00%38917.7400007000118
Nick Lappin (R)X32325340174152720.00%31875.860000000000
David SavardX32033-1100303311670.00%2454817.14011017000061
Andy Greene (TOT)X3202251515266429880.00%3969521.72000016000096
__Andy Greene (ANA)X90113101091711220.00%1221624.0200002000021
__Andy Greene (CGY)X23011255174718660.00%2747920.82000014000075
Gemel Smith (R)X14011200501320.00%0624.410000000000
Taylor Leier (R)X140003001113000.00%2604.3100002000214
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0130.77%394212001.09001000120022
Mathew Barzal (R)X1050.11%465273001.15140010021321
Dylan LarkinX2151.58%2212219000.96030000022201
Anders LeeX4040.38%52277011.09010102500421
Jeff SkinnerX3028.00%50176000.93000010120122
Mark GiordanoX010.00%01022000.52000001200002
Ryan GetzlafX0051.42%45774001.11120020090001
Alexander SteenX0128.57%21169000.62000100011011
John KlingbergX000.00%0819000.54010000430010
Mikael BacklundX0260.93%151613000.49000000011011
Radek FaksaX1054.10%3901613000.48001011300104
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0425000.26000010096000
Austin WatsonX0047.37%19211000.31003000072010
Danny DeKeyser (TOT)X000.00%0420000.22000000190000
__Danny DeKeyser (NJD)X000.00%0217000.17000000190
__Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X000.00%023000.45000000190
Nick Lappin (R)X1044.44%1812000.5300000001010100
David SavardX000.00%0020000.110000000323000
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%0823000.060012000321000
__Andy Greene (ANA)X000.00%054000.090011000321
__Andy Greene (CGY)X000.00%0319000.040001000321
Gemel Smith (R)X000.00%112000.3200000001010000
Taylor Leier (R)X0022.22%902000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)10001.0000.001800083000.000001000
Oscar Dansk (R)93120.8962.794080019183104100.0002625000
Tuukka Rask (TOT)2512830.9032.9614580072740340310.83324237211
__Tuukka Rask (NJD)208730.9033.0111550058595277210.83324187
__Tuukka Rask (CGY)54100.9032.77303001414563100.000050

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX29181937-202154266113368015.93%2167523.27611171485000060
Brayden PointX29152136-101002737120376312.50%2464422.21119202995000290
Tomas TatarX2961319728051347526488.00%1048016.54022345000222
Loui ErikssonX2951217655284643173011.63%1852618.12358773000139
Magnus PaajarviX2961016-26050313472717.65%1241714.37123230000010
Andreas AthanasiouX179615420172248102018.75%828516.77101444000013
Kyle Connor (R)X225914-94024245322189.43%1340618.451781068000030
Jared McCannX166713-16021173652316.67%725616.00011227000222
Jason SpezzaX295813-2002233589288.62%738713.36022015000011
Shea TheodoreX2631013-68014353210149.38%1752120.06336456000054
Jonathan EricssonX285712-1037535433416914.71%3759321.16527861000164
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1254942012122391521.74%516814.0300000000014
Brayden McNabbX29088-9461047504012130.00%5674925.840448105000084
Nick ShoreX29347-1100191623121513.04%22588.88134229000021
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X29077-23353611221070.00%1744215.24022045000216
Joel WardX271340203024179125.88%730811.400000500000
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X29134600162817665.88%2339013.44000110011030
__Joakim Ryan (MIN)X2013480091711459.09%1726713.3400000011024
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X9000-2007116210.00%612313.6400011000007
Sonny Milano (TOT)X19213-1001062412218.33%21427.470000000000
__Sonny Milano (MIN)X19213-1001062412218.33%21427.470000000000
Tyler EnnisX18112-7001410213104.76%21528.460000100002
Adam ClendeningX70111155756010.00%510414.900001900004
Haydn Fleury (R)X25011-940182413240.00%1834913.9600008000038
Brooks LaichX3000000640000.00%0278.960000200003
Emerson EtemX5000-560341010.00%0438.510000100000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X16000-120342030.00%1885.480000100000
__Frederick Gaudreau (NAS)X8000000230010.00%1516.400000000000
__Frederick Gaudreau (PHI)X8000-120112020.00%0364.560000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1140.69%8381910011.10110100110502
Brayden PointX2154.55%443216011.12030000041331
Tomas TatarX1030.92%1522010000.79220002300020
Loui ErikssonX1034.62%2689000.65010100031010
Magnus PaajarviX1113.33%15137000.77000000071101
Andreas AthanasiouX2139.25%21483001.05000000320212
Kyle Connor (R)X2037.21%4387000.69110000011030
Jared McCannX1141.05%9568001.02120000011100
Jason SpezzaX1055.45%110139000.67010000031020
Shea TheodoreX010.00%0614000.50010000083001
Jonathan EricssonX010.00%0317000.41010000033011
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0016.67%652001.07120000000100
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0426000.210011000293001
Nick ShoreX0058.43%8956000.54020000099101
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%078000.320000100291000
Joel WardX0031.58%1955000.26110000055000
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000.00%027000.2100000001110010
__Joakim Ryan (MIN)X000.00%014000.3000000001110
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X000.00%013000.0000000001110
Sonny Milano (TOT)X110.00%470000.42000000000001
__Sonny Milano (MIN)X110.00%470000.42000000000
Tyler EnnisX0033.33%332000.260000000105000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%006000.19000010075000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%017000.06000000000000
Brooks LaichX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Emerson EtemX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X00100.00%602000.0000000001616000
__Frederick Gaudreau (NAS)X00100.00%101000.0000000001616
__Frederick Gaudreau (PHI)X00100.00%501000.0000000001616
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin116400.8953.245740031296164110.0000111001
Anders Nilsson64200.8813.53306001815182200.5004512000
Petr Mrazek185800.8863.918742157501279100.846131315101

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX33142539-11553043116447812.07%1657117.30110111799000220
Patrick MarleauX33132134180553387366514.94%1758817.80371012100000033
James NealX25121527-4202420106237011.32%941716.697310288500000
Markus GranlundX33131124920404880284716.25%1557217.341012151013125
Michael Del ZottoX3241620-628051545527217.27%3275223.5023510110000286
Drew StaffordX3313619-895472896224913.54%1052015.76336977000230
Tyler PitlickX3371118-160039468727618.05%1257517.440224670112125
Ryan CarpenterX337916-560523868204010.29%1555216.73224877000365
Mike GreenX3311314-1036044416630381.52%4073822.381129115000062
Daniel WinnikX333710-1913528414318316.98%1945313.7200005000362
Jay BouwmeesterX281910-111403743361362.78%3564022.840113590002113
Dylan DeMeloX33189-928037232313174.35%2454416.5010136400006
Cedric PaquetteX33538-610035256021438.33%933010.000000100000
Nick Seeler (R)X33088-2441038441919130.00%2453816.3000002000282
Curtis McKenzieX31415-1437539264724358.51%634311.050000000000
Brooks OrpikX23055-1134104237267150.00%2746920.4000005000074
Nicolas DeslauriersX33404-5672536134512228.89%43279.910000200000
Anthony DuclairX7224-520872613147.69%010014.3510131400000
Scott WilsonX33303-90031212391413.04%93249.830000000000
Jon MerrillX6022-180466730.00%1010717.7700002000015
Mirco MuellerX7022-300598430.00%714220.2800017000023
Miikka SalomakiX3011-100158270.00%13511.510000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X3011-200521000.00%24414.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX1055.74%662176001.37000013500203
Patrick MarleauX1152.24%67189001.16000001700112
James NealX0033.33%36287001.29000000011051
Markus GranlundX1341.15%2262110110.84230001100313
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%01622000.53000000022020
Drew StaffordX1157.69%26218000.73111000055212
Tyler PitlickX2040.00%302513200.63000000042300
Ryan CarpenterX1046.30%460149000.58000000011110
Mike GreenX000.00%01719000.38000000092000
Daniel WinnikX0037.76%294110000.44000010022001
Jay BouwmeesterX100.00%0522000.310000001220010
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%0411000.330000000171000
Cedric PaquetteX0153.59%181245000.48000000055000
Nick Seeler (R)X000.00%0418000.300000201330000
Curtis McKenzieX1050.00%8122000.29010100066010
Brooks OrpikX000.00%0414000.210011000237000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1057.14%757000.2400410001515000
Anthony DuclairX0033.33%353000.80000000041000
Scott WilsonX0016.67%1223000.1900000002424001
Jon MerrillX000.00%003000.38000000060000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%019000.28000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX000.00%110000.58000000030000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000.00%002000.45000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson27101110.8753.8614294092737421100.00002211200
Louis Domingue122900.8385.515550051314163001.00021122000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX251524397803548101336114.85%1351720.69413171580000043
Ondrej KaseX29101424420363179184312.66%945915.825491464000015
Mikkel BoedkerX2991322-720272667184313.43%1454618.82661220103000437
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X2691221-280343462193314.52%340915.7355101072000232
Antoine RousselX29416201441050316516386.15%1048716.78099879000381
Brayden SchennX2699187100461781254911.11%541816.09022323000121
Tanner FritzX296915-540514746132013.04%848216.61235461000236
Mathieu PerreaultX298513-8240472366154712.12%943815.11011317000011
Jared SpurgeonX264711-75531574918188.16%4161123.49336784000156
Colton SissonsX165510010025283671613.89%626716.682241149000230
Connor BrickleyX29369-2752620194915.79%730310.450000100000
Chris Butler (TOT)X2718903010303114557.14%2347717.67000015000453
__Chris Butler (LOS)X6011-220133200.00%37712.820000000002
__Chris Butler (CAR)X2117822810292811359.09%2040019.06000015000451
Jayson MegnaX2924601753121256338.00%432211.0900005000127
Alec MartinezX28235-1131531482313148.70%3464723.12202372000065
Patrik Nemeth (R)X2805572152839117160.00%2852718.83000055000168
Andrej SekeraX240442751933165100.00%2348020.01011173000062
Julius Honka (R)X26123104051274514.29%1633212.78101232000034
Paul CareyX2920201202416229119.09%42839.760000100000
Matt TaorminaX1022100001100.00%32322.970000300001
Kevin GravelX21022-4206234920.00%1631915.2100004500002
Cole BardreauX3101-5205813267.69%05518.4300021000000
Martin MarincinX13011-975974330.00%1417313.320000100003
Drew MillerX3000-120411010.00%03712.270000200006
Matt BeleskeyX3000-540313320.00%14816.120000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0058.33%576259101.51020000021331
Ondrej KaseX2042.31%52244011.05020001100213
Mikkel BoedkerX3036.11%36223000.81010000210111
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X2046.46%99147101.03000000180202
Antoine RousselX1136.84%192011000.82001010130012
Brayden SchennX0057.33%75285000.86010000310021
Tanner FritzX2139.05%315614000.62000001200120
Mathieu PerreaultX1031.82%22165000.59010000081004
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%0918000.36001000011100
Colton SissonsX1057.69%23463000.75000000011011
Connor BrickleyX1126.04%16942000.59120000077110
Chris Butler (TOT)X010.00%1013000.380001100111010
__Chris Butler (LOS)X000.00%003000.260000000111
__Chris Butler (CAR)X010.00%1010000.400001100111
Jayson MegnaX0026.67%1596000.37000010077000
Alec MartinezX000.00%0720000.1500001001010001
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000.00%0015000.190000100284000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0310000.170000100247001
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%016000.1800000001515000
Paul CareyX0027.27%2261000.1400000002727000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%001001.74000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%024000.130000000137000
Cole BardreauX0050.00%6032000.36000000000000
Martin MarincinX000.00%013000.12000010077000
Drew MillerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt BeleskeyX000.00%300000.00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo2413830.9092.7313870163693320110.6676242221
Troy Grosenick31110.9142.821490078147000.500430000
Pheonix Copley50200.8414.97217001811370000.0000227000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX3022254741005235129348917.05%1062320.7548121697011245
Sean MonahanX3013294291803551110397711.82%659219.7311011894000239
Evgeny KuznetsovX301722391160335296274917.71%1356418.81459129600005
Alexander RadulovX301311240160462282225715.85%951717.23303107900000
Mikael GranlundX3011132413140342581284213.58%1752517.5121377800001
Aaron EkbladX3031619-5401048564920226.12%2869023.003254113000052
Devin ShoreX30511161320323031101216.13%1339813.2600000000133
Mark LetestuX308614-820244561173013.11%747315.75033169202761
Alex GoligoskiX3021214418041425121193.92%3268522.852244113011565
Nathan GerbeX30641010021142781622.22%32147.150000600006
Marcus KrugerX21461020022282971813.79%526912.81011014101372
Karl Alzner (TOT)X301899180415330973.33%4165421.82000026000178
__Karl Alzner (ANA)X181562140252619835.26%2941823.2300003000137
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X12033740162711140.00%1223619.69000023000041
Adam CracknellX302681602213359165.71%32628.7300003011343
Tobias RiederX30325-102022285620315.36%834011.340000000000
Thomas HickeyX26055151752331321080.00%2754220.84000152011373
Cody CeciX30055-5553737219120.00%3968922.970000400002114
Eric GrybaX3004466410372413670.00%2245014.9900003000014
Derek MacKenzieX30101-618040351714175.88%1241013.6800007000293
Calle Rosen (R)X7011120683220.00%610615.1200001100000
Joseph CramarossaX9000-3115650000.00%2687.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1244.19%43367011.51000003900422
Sean MonahanX1156.80%676148001.42120000940141
Evgeny KuznetsovX4051.74%516207011.38330000021311
Alexander RadulovX0134.78%23295000.93670000011014
Mikael GranlundX1041.67%24198010.91240001100231
Aaron EkbladX000.00%0623000.551110101120000
Devin ShoreX1130.77%13714000.80000000083012
Mark LetestuX1058.82%18766000.59000000210111
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%0617000.41000000032010
Nathan GerbeX0025.00%441000.9300000001111001
Marcus KrugerX1151.85%18974000.74140000011101
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%0826000.280000000292002
__Karl Alzner (ANA)X000.00%0617000.290000000292
__Karl Alzner (NYI)X000.00%029000.250000000292
Adam CracknellX1050.00%4125000.61000000075001
Tobias RiederX0033.33%15174000.29000000022000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%0318000.180001000261000
Cody CeciX000.00%0426000.150000100262000
Eric GrybaX000.00%0011000.1800101002610000
Derek MacKenzieX0040.91%8898000.05010001100000
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%002000.19000000032000
Joseph CramarossaX0052.94%1702000.00000010099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2515800.9003.0113542168682309000.72711228500
Curtis McElhinney41200.8764.03208001411362100.7504410000
Jared Coreau62110.8484.64271002113877000.6676412000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX26161430-41002751105315615.24%1260323.215491471213389
Gabriel LandeskogX30131629-13355739122366410.66%1964021.332461271011163
Nikolaj EhlersX30716231060343670264510.00%949216.39145860011014
Bo HorvatX30139221020335783333915.66%1256018.68123461101369
Ryan SuterX2761420-5335455251242711.76%4272026.68314559011186
David PerronX3051217-342052356726327.46%1361420.462351076011270
Ryan EllisX3021315-440203919201610.53%4365521.84112167000189
Milan LucicX306511-13375572955201710.91%746715.57101117101142
Sven AndrighettoX236410380201132191618.75%125611.1310112000001
Jason ZuckerX183710-212025284916306.12%732317.96134735000124
Dion PhaneufX272810-3521036383714195.41%2664023.69134461000059
Alex GalchenyukX16639-360111235122317.14%316910.550000900000
Martin Frk (R)X12235520155155613.33%313411.190000000000
Nick BoninoX30235-7601729306196.67%1435311.7800004000013
Morgan RiellyX30055-4402141207100.00%1959419.79011351000367
Matt CullenX30123-9602731184115.56%938312.7700004000043
Matt BartkowskiX19033-3207107250.00%1724412.8300001000016
Ben LovejoyX30033280273714770.00%2950216.72000040000195
Josh ArchibaldX30202-7602520961322.22%72197.310000500000
Steven Santini (R)X130112406124000.00%6866.5900011000007
Derek ForbortX220111608134120.00%91406.380000100006
Brady SkjeiX7000440753220.00%68812.5000000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1149.28%8342718000.99140000031132
Gabriel LandeskogX2351.56%642712010.91250010310302
Nikolaj EhlersX1063.64%11195000.94000001200110
Bo HorvatX2164.10%390155000.79250001100232
Ryan SuterX100.00%0615000.56110010350301
David PerronX1047.29%129147000.55010002300011
Ryan EllisX100.00%11215000.461200001160002
Milan LucicX1235.80%81510000.47020100310002
Sven AndrighettoX1036.73%4997000.78010001300012
Jason ZuckerX0025.00%8108000.62020001200100
Dion PhaneufX000.00%0417000.31110020210001
Alex GalchenyukX1133.75%8070011.07000000022110
Martin Frk (R)X000.00%222000.74000000000000
Nick BoninoX0161.11%1855000.2801000001010021
Morgan RiellyX000.00%0520000.170000000305000
Matt CullenX0054.26%9415000.1601000001313100
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%014000.2500000001912000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%019000.1200000003011000
Josh ArchibaldX0020.00%522000.1800000001616000
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%013000.23000000044000
Derek ForbortX000.00%003000.1400000001515000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%014000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard53100.8922.89270001312070000.6673426000
Sergei Bobrovsky26121130.8973.2815574185826376010.81021264321

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX32232649634104426154417614.94%1467721.16212141911000000
Mark ScheifeleX3216284471204049122336713.11%1668621.4364101311010115
Sean CouturierX32131831-480554296276513.54%1154116.91279118800000
Patrick KaneX26131124-340202794296213.83%1149218.935381383000118
Max PaciorettyX3271421-36062357923448.86%753916.83268118801111
Alex PietrangeloX3161521-34028406622239.09%3169822.53437991000124
Brendan GallagherX3210818680453648194120.83%961719.2933678700000
Mattias JanmarkX327613-460202364133610.94%1033610.5000003000019
Colton ParaykoX32571217543464681310.87%4176823.992244123011134
Jaccob SlavinX322101281152641361975.56%3365120.36112379011040
Kyle BrodziakX324610-26028345615357.14%1246414.51112230101355
TJ BrodieX32191066022504812202.08%3872722.72022179000017
Niklas HjalmarssonX32099-9401832111230.00%2743713.6600002000041
Andrew CoppX32358-30027216118384.92%642913.4000000011458
Ryan HartmanX32426-516054166616526.06%736411.380000300000
Noel AcciariX32235-6203723256198.00%42718.4700000000026
Marcus Sorensen (R)X32123-7752815198135.26%93019.4000007000226
Noah Juulsen (R)X26033-6404827114120.00%2840815.69022032000051
Michael Kapla (R)X7000-25510134300.00%614120.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX5030.86%814012021.45051103600442
Mark ScheifeleX0156.40%9451813001.28150000810343
Sean CouturierX2058.84%3621610001.15140001300150
Patrick KaneX2133.33%36239000.98120000000031
Max PaciorettyX2134.78%23168000.78010000310002
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%02021100.600000000116201
Brendan GallagherX1140.54%37124000.58000000011201
Mattias JanmarkX1062.50%8177000.77000000031010
Colton ParaykoX000.00%0322000.310000100171010
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%0422000.370101000102110
Kyle BrodziakX0154.46%303108000.43000002200002
TJ BrodieX000.00%0629000.280000000258000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0317000.410000002320001
Andrew CoppX0047.37%191313000.37000000081000
Ryan HartmanX1041.18%17173000.33000000081011
Noel AcciariX0041.51%10672000.37000000011000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0028.57%1435000.200000100319000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%0111000.150000001260000
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%004000.00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby32161140.8943.0319190097919435300.61118320211
Ivan Kulbakov (R)10100.8219.41320052819100.000006000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX3218213972404026119429415.13%1362119.40591423102202215
Jamie BennX32151429-2375635093385716.13%1564019.99761321101000082
Jordan EberleX3212162810140301870265917.14%1245914.3524658000000
Auston MatthewsX32101121020344971223014.08%652016.26224108000000
Eric StaalX32912216240425872212612.50%2063919.9724612103112131
Jonathan HuberdeauX30101020620433410229589.80%956518.83314710200007
Patrik LaineX3251520-415540187421566.76%851616.12268108000000
Tyler ToffoliX32910197115331555113516.36%742213.1901116300000
Kevin HayesX32712191360275039183217.95%1747214.75000082248101
Ivan ProvorovX3221416812049655425173.70%5078024.39145581033092
Seth JonesX1727911001521251698.00%1535721.0111236200007
Calle JarnkrokX3218910014165029362.00%1133510.4700003112267
Justin BraunX322571020036502611107.69%4270321.98000010011096
Adam LarssonX321677341045452310134.35%3562519.5300009000163
Tomas JurcoX32167-16014144013322.50%62547.930000100000
Greg PaterynX321342240403616946.25%2046814.6200000000067
Joakim NordstromX212130001112123616.67%221810.3700000000047
Justin Bailey (R)X21123002030133.33%0178.550000000000
Luke GlendeningX11112-10081411529.09%21099.9200000000118
Andrej SustrX15022-1205162220.00%919412.950000000004
Mark PysykX320118402841261380.00%3455817.45000339000239
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX2226.32%384011011.26110002400312
Jamie BennX1251.67%1801813110.91120100022403
Jordan EberleX5242.11%19216001.22010000130132
Auston MatthewsX2054.42%419127000.81020000021122
Eric StaalX1058.22%6631711000.66000000062032
Jonathan HuberdeauX2040.00%30178000.71000000031011
Patrik LaineX1021.05%19223000.78020100022211
Tyler ToffoliX2062.50%8168010.90000101100111
Kevin HayesX0053.15%429910000.81010000120121
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%0820100.410000003200113
Seth JonesX000.00%0311000.50000000000000
Calle JarnkrokX0054.79%73138000.540000000313000
Justin BraunX100.00%0627000.20000000083010
Adam LarssonX000.00%0223100.22001010033001
Tomas JurcoX00100.00%1173000.55000001100100
Greg PaterynX000.00%0119000.1700000001616001
Joakim NordstromX0075.00%803000.28000000210000
Justin Bailey (R)X000.00%020002.34000001200010
Luke GlendeningX0060.00%3511000.37000000011001
Andrej SustrX000.00%013000.210000001150000
Mark PysykX000.00%0421000.0400000003220000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy2616730.9072.7215420070751328400.7508266310
Jonathan Bernier72400.8873.37391002219494100.0000626000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX31171734580303297337017.53%756418.2138112111700000
Matt DucheneX311321345553834122368110.66%1764120.6956112210000008
Jeff CarterX27121628400353267203417.91%746917.3855101184000332
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX29111425-2155544094264711.70%1159620.57561118109011446
Jordan StaalX311114254135373782295313.41%1751516.61033423101354
Evan RodriguesX3111142562210242686304612.79%741713.450000200000
Nazem KadriX3161521-811548436518519.23%1356118.10055794000021
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3131720422045405121255.88%2569922.5611210118000263
John CarlsonX3151318537537476532247.69%3573823.8244812125000484
Derick BrassardX3161016-1027545299530516.32%1653317.202571083000318
Dominic MooreX3144866029291981321.05%123079.8900007000698
Joshua MorrisseyX31178-233537392712113.70%2868121.97011592011074
Jason ChimeraX31336225555421851516.67%750516.29000120000368
Kyle QuinceyX221456435261811969.09%1630713.9500003000010
Phil VaroneX31213020151264333.33%21575.0811212400001
Ryan McDonaghX3112346042512820133.57%3871523.06101698000291
Josh GorgesX31033-1201039371713130.00%3051416.6000005000031
Zach Frye (R)X10011-136101261320.00%214714.660000000000
Jussi JokinenX2000200120100.00%03215.790000000004
Sheldon Dries (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X3100040011111330.00%01675.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX4021.05%38248001.20470000420331
Matt DucheneX3159.57%47289001.06171002400333
Jeff CarterX2257.85%503177001.19130001100323
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2157.93%145188000.84251001100211
Jordan StaalX0061.36%396137000.97010010031110
Evan RodriguesX0156.25%16249001.20001010022320
Nazem KadriX1053.71%3911913000.750100100153032
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%01126100.57000000150111
John CarlsonX000.00%01620000.490101001160111
Derick BrassardX0050.00%18229000.60010010055000
Dominic MooreX0154.86%25735000.520000000137020
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%0521000.23000010072000
Jason ChimeraX0033.33%21315000.24000010033000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%0116000.330100100152000
Phil VaroneX1064.81%5411000.38000000033000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0828000.08000000033010
Josh GorgesX000.00%0120000.1200011003111001
Zach Frye (R)X000.00%015000.14001010000000
Jussi JokinenX0046.15%1300000.00000000000000
Sheldon Dries (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0020.00%506000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford2314520.8853.2712460168592293300.85714229201
Jimmy Howard133430.8823.316530036304143200.50012922000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX3162026-62031349637706.25%1359819.2912395500005
Sam GagnerX3191423-61610353510345658.74%958618.892132391000114
Valtteri FilppulaX31101121-1200252882324912.20%950016.142131167011024
Antoine VermetteX3181321-7135375176234410.53%1660519.52055992000131
Frans NielsenX3110919-860386680223412.50%1463120.34213873000040
Matt ReadX316713-56027277525438.00%853017.1000002000000
Andrew CoglianoX173811-40025154611256.52%623914.0410172900001
Cal ClutterbuckX288210-8100604551153915.69%641314.7600005000026
Brett ConnollyX318210-880442263181912.70%1257918.6600027200000
Robert BortuzzoX31189-8255303916576.25%2448615.670000100000
Trevor DaleyX28088-78020433511170.00%3159121.10011160000117
Nic DowdX3143724022292641215.38%122929.4200000000155
Kevin PorterX22246-3602625247178.33%333815.370000200001
Jordie BennX31156-10604345321273.13%3863120.3700008101160
Dennis SeidenbergX31145-423550523318173.03%3367521.760334101000050
David WarsofskyX31145-100041812568.33%1336611.821236103000141
Jason DemersX31044010026494021220.00%2761819.9400046600006
Brandon DavidsonX31123-395292922554.55%2140413.0300000000039
Andreas MartinsenX1411220011130233.33%1503.590000000000
Greg McKeggX12022100897580.00%614412.0200001000016
Sebastian Aho (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX1057.14%35388000.87000000610202
Sam GagnerX1048.28%293011000.79131010210023
Valtteri FilppulaX2256.47%317175000.84110000140111
Antoine VermetteX0058.75%514179000.69010000230111
Frans NielsenX0050.19%5262614000.60130000510211
Matt ReadX0145.00%202012000.49130000022030
Andrew CoglianoX1155.56%9171000.92000000071100
Cal ClutterbuckX1143.48%23911010.48000001100102
Brett ConnollyX0122.58%31117000.35000001100010
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%0417000.370001001190100
Trevor DaleyX000.00%0522000.270000000282000
Nic DowdX0141.43%21045000.48000000011002
Kevin PorterX1057.89%1938000.35010001100000
Jordie BennX000.00%0423000.190000000191000
Dennis SeidenbergX100.00%0622000.150000100305000
David WarsofskyX100.00%024000.27000000054000
Jason DemersX000.00%0923000.130000000313000
Brandon DavidsonX100.00%017000.150000101120000
Andreas MartinsenX0050.00%200000.7900000001313100
Greg McKeggX0050.00%432000.28000000030000
Sebastian Aho (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sean Maguire (R)103410.9082.654980022240151000.5006820001
Michael Hutchinson2481140.8823.5213820181686372010.5006238211

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX29192645-1603038115466716.52%1157319.7698172610700000
Jake GuentzelX29132336130105318984410713.27%1357119.70410141810500000
Matthew PecaX25101424-275303733131330.30%1349219.68279894000010
Patrick EavesX2961824-37527227126498.45%739413.6017867900004
Ryan Donato (R)X2913821-140171864174120.31%541814.40224276000121
Boone JennerX2911819-13140543564223617.19%1247816.49448880000163
Casey CizikasX294121628047443882910.53%1541514.3200005134578
Cam FowlerX2601414-711517524015200.00%4968726.41044995033270
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X288513-2115443275152910.67%540614.49000118000429
__Ryan Callahan (DAL)X2375122115372964132510.94%535315.37000118000427
__Ryan Callahan (FLA)X5101-4007311249.09%05210.460000000002
Jesper Bratt (R)X293912-180014326723384.48%1339513.6301147400000
Vincent HinostrozaX29471102019235724387.02%932211.110000400000
Marc MethotX292911-149549392211169.09%4159020.3400006000054
Colin MillerX296410-6360474349201212.24%2965322.534048114000026
Blake Coleman (R)X29538-217556264483211.36%1137312.8700000314873
Jason Pominville (TOT)X30257-140024253314226.06%938512.8202232200008
__Jason Pominville (DAL)X7134-20091212658.33%512718.1502221700008
__Jason Pominville (FLA)X23123-12001513218174.76%425811.200001500000
Mark Jankowski (R)X8134-50046151106.67%410513.08033210000216
Steven KampferX29123-41603027268133.85%1941114.1600000000065
Troy StecherX29033-71553227191150.00%1945215.5801117400009
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X3022300033110.00%28327.6800001500008
Dan GirardiX29022-313540382611120.00%3956419.4400004000084
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1240.43%47316031.57140000710331
Jake GuentzelX3048.00%50207001.26000020011141
Matthew PecaX0055.84%75444000.98001000000221
Patrick EavesX1070.00%10179001.220000100111011
Ryan Donato (R)X1244.44%117117001.01130002200111
Boone JennerX2154.43%237115000.79000000044222
Casey CizikasX1057.06%34068000.77140000011101
Cam FowlerX000.00%0631000.410000101260000
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X0032.14%2847000.64000011100200
__Ryan Callahan (DAL)X0030.43%2347000.68000011100
__Ryan Callahan (FLA)X0040.00%500000.38000001100
Jesper Bratt (R)X0150.00%12226000.61000000055100
Vincent HinostrozaX0050.00%4134000.68010000091000
Marc MethotX000.00%0214000.37000000022000
Colin MillerX100.00%0414000.31000000044002
Blake Coleman (R)X0038.46%131014000.430000100107211
Jason Pominville (TOT)X0025.00%2455000.36110000075010
__Jason Pominville (DAL)X0025.00%1601000.63110000075
__Jason Pominville (FLA)X0025.00%854000.23000000075
Mark Jankowski (R)X0052.17%6901000.76000000061001
Steven KampferX000.00%017000.150000000146000
Troy StecherX000.00%0112000.130000100296000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%012000.48000000130000
Dan GirardiX000.00%0025000.0700001002922001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock145610.8843.537810046398201100.0003139100
Matt Murray177720.8813.6395915058487251000.5008169000
Pavel Francouz (R)30100.10031.3017009100000.0000011000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX301921408203053111357317.12%1267322.427613181060002110
Nathan MacKinnonX2913263954555660130407010.00%1367023.103101323103000187
Mats ZuccarelloX301282011160572972253216.67%1555618.54145995000241
Tyson BarrieX2941519110033294819188.33%3267423.24224694101286
Jack Johnson (TOT)X272131546041483811155.26%3561522.78123983000058
__Jack Johnson (ANA)X8167-100161516466.25%618122.64123534000012
__Jack Johnson (PIT)X19178560253322794.55%2943422.84000449000046
Brock Boeser (R)X307714-4121042229426447.45%849616.5410199200006
Chris KreiderX276713-229555307125448.45%941515.37112770101322
Max DomiX303811038041345325335.66%944714.90000052000022
Brent BurnsXX281910038059555425191.85%3975326.881234106000174
Nick BjugstadX30459-416051265314277.55%1047815.93011159000031
J.T. Compher (R)X30369-4402618329229.38%82448.1300001011128
Joonas DonskoiX29347-24015112361713.04%62328.010000600000
Sven BaertschiX3041516023324418339.09%537712.57000010000241
Justin WilliamsX29325-110035214116237.32%736012.4100011300011
Chris TanevX30055-860184027850.00%3155818.62000132011065
Brendan PerliniX30314-8202716319219.68%62678.890000000015
Ryan MurrayX300443803446231080.00%2759119.70000257000179
Ben HuttonX25022-16016226690.00%1231812.7100003000141
Jake VirtanenX1000-200102000.00%01312.900000100002
Alex PetrovicX1000100120100.00%31313.480000000000
Melker KarlssonX3000100221010.00%1299.580000000002
Fredrik ClaessonX4000-1135371100.00%55112.690000400004
Gustav Forsling (R)X16000-120111414350.00%1423214.51000114000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX2255.42%2492512001.19020000042251
Nathan MacKinnonX0254.24%802288101.16130000022224
Mats ZuccarelloX4231.58%38119000.72110000072233
Tyson BarrieX100.00%0927000.560000000101131
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%0023000.49000001100101
__Jack Johnson (ANA)X000.00%004000.77000001100
__Jack Johnson (PIT)X000.00%0019000.37000001100
Brock Boeser (R)X0125.00%24194000.56110110011011
Chris KreiderX0033.33%21118000.63000010021010
Max DomiX0246.03%126147000.490100000177200
Brent BurnsXX10100.00%11531000.270300001100101
Nick BjugstadX0045.90%366116000.38000000073000
J.T. Compher (R)X1045.00%8082100.74000000052000
Joonas DonskoiX1028.57%782000.60010000190002
Sven BaertschiX1027.27%5577000.2701000001818011
Justin WilliamsX1139.29%2862000.2800000001010000
Chris TanevX00100.00%1217000.180000000307000
Brendan PerliniX0020.00%1552000.30010000022000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0119000.1400000003019000
Ben HuttonX000.00%0213000.130000000194000
Jake VirtanenX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Melker KarlssonX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%001000.00000010044000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%013000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid137410.9062.657482033352190000.50021218101
Cory Schneider186840.8993.1210762056556265010.583121812200

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX3112223481353531106358311.32%961519.852791210100000
William KarlssonX31121426640415813625688.82%1863120.37145910100003
David KrejciX3171926-176042429626577.29%1256118.0936911100101221
Mikko KoivuX31101121-740383777365612.99%950616.34224772000184
Victor HedmanX3121820-532064378333392.41%3776224.581679114011559
Michael GrabnerX3112618-1460434260123420.00%1352616.97415666101235
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3161117-460282859163410.17%1257118.4316796700002
Alexander EdlerX315813-1300705546101610.87%3173123.59213291011168
Conor ShearyX316410-455283151132511.76%1444014.1800007011025
Matt NietoX315510-475202547102210.64%1136211.672023500000
Sami VatanenX27189-112202839371392.70%3157921.45112579000044
Alexander WennbergX23358-60016185614305.36%429712.9000053900000
Jake GardinerX31077-11602733331590.00%2763420.44000275011030
Jordan MartinookX31246-71203635469304.35%1340313.0000000000078
Kevan MillerX31145-148105031181195.56%2948715.7100008000041
Jay BeagleX31224-60023232610277.69%82658.5500003000236
Erik GudbransonX23134-13135341912868.33%2638916.90101115000143
Sean Kuraly (R)X31033-4401917185130.00%52237.180000900000
Christian Wolanin (R)X4000100131000.00%35413.550000000001
Chris Bigras (R)X8000020214240.00%710613.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX1013.21%53298001.10110012500241
William KarlssonX1149.79%7132110000.82010000120312
David KrejciX1055.77%520259000.93000000240110
Mikko KoivuX0158.10%3891910000.83010001100210
Victor HedmanX000.00%02121000.520000000241003
Michael GrabnerX0141.38%291214000.68000002200120
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1041.46%41104000.60000001200001
Alexander EdlerX000.00%01029000.36000000051021
Conor ShearyX1026.32%19137000.45000100074010
Matt NietoX1042.86%756000.55000010077100
Sami VatanenX000.00%0423000.310000000159000
Alexander WennbergX1059.46%37114000.54000000230010
Jake GardinerX000.00%0615000.220000001310000
Jordan MartinookX2037.50%24123000.30010000077100
Kevan MillerX100.00%0117000.210010101220000
Jay BeagleX0057.83%8362000.30000000066000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%0110000.210110000114000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0071.43%733000.270000001310000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Chris Bigras (R)X000.00%002000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell83200.9093.16323001718695001.0003328000
Devan Dubnyk2881620.8813.6115450093783351100.0000283013

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James van RiemsdykX30141933131002740105475613.33%747015.662351041000024
Nick SchmaltzX30112233-860284111144709.91%954818.284610197700006
Filip ForsbergX25181432-52203547100316018.00%1356022.4267132167000174
Riley NashX30725322100605552173813.46%856318.7621012580000267
Andrew LaddX301417315180413476175918.42%955918.630441070000366
Patrik BerglundX30131629-93410575788214714.77%1964721.5787151890000276
Zach WerenskiX2921921412032446724392.99%5374125.56167990000173
Colin WilsonX3081018500313163254212.70%1047615.86101858000012
Ian ColeX223111497725424021131414.29%3053924.52202257000040
Ryan ReavesX309312116220462827111633.33%435011.650000000006
Darren Archibald (R)X30571213231543424362811.63%1237612.530000400000
Shawn MatthiasX2736911952926329199.38%729610.9801103000136
Ales HemskyX3044802031835102311.43%12197.310000300000
Nate ProsserX300885235384520880.00%3958319.44000359000068
Matt IrwinX301457402334331663.03%3560420.13101667000075
Taylor FedunX2604432810151712430.00%1432412.45011023000025
Dalton ProutX28123175362511189.09%2940114.33112110000166
Matt MoulsonX18202-200910162412.50%31437.930000000006
Zach Redmond (TOT)X281121807761216.67%62368.45112217000034
__Zach Redmond (PHI)X18000360333120.00%01025.6800000000010
__Zach Redmond (NYR)X10112-2204430033.33%613413.42112216000024
Paul Martin (TOT)X25011-200473020.00%31465.84000012000015
__Paul Martin (ARI)X20011100232000.00%1763.8100005000013
__Paul Martin (NYR)X5000-300241020.00%27013.950000700002
Alex BiegaX20000-66018105340.00%921710.850000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James van RiemsdykX3128.53%312196001.40000000021131
Nick SchmaltzX3047.66%363237001.20010000410231
Filip ForsbergX1129.28%1812310001.14010000011341
Riley NashX1148.98%392816001.14010000061211
Andrew LaddX0027.27%222715001.11010000310202
Patrik BerglundX1051.94%3351614000.90010020031113
Zach WerenskiX000.00%01823000.57010000140000
Colin WilsonX2136.67%60149000.76000000031020
Ian ColeX100.00%0018000.52000320150000
Ryan ReavesX1042.86%1425000.69120132200101
Darren Archibald (R)X1018.75%1678000.64002010043100
Shawn MatthiasX1145.98%8737000.61000100066102
Ales HemskyX0150.00%273000.730000000149010
Nate ProsserX000.00%0216000.270000100301000
Matt IrwinX000.00%0221000.17000000044001
Taylor FedunX000.00%115000.250010100264000
Dalton ProutX100.00%0114000.15000010088100
Matt MoulsonX0050.00%212000.28110000000000
Zach Redmond (TOT)X000.00%007000.17000001100000
__Zach Redmond (PHI)X000.00%004000.00000001100
__Zach Redmond (NYR)X000.00%003000.30000001100
Paul Martin (TOT)X00100.00%100000.14000000055000
__Paul Martin (ARI)X00100.00%100000.26000000055
__Paul Martin (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Alex BiegaX000.00%015000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman21000.9252.40750034027000.000019001
Jake Allen27141300.8833.6714710090769386100.8336264021
Antti Niemi62000.8943.72258001615175000.0000317000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX29211940-152005038140368315.00%1361721.2746101855000431
Brian BoyleX32132740-10395575196275813.54%1264720.20712191784000338
Paul ByronX31181836-326203740105336217.14%1262420.13710172265000145
Tom WilsonX32111021-715165914782366513.41%1060018.742241563000068
Benoit PouliotX329615-1040395080234411.25%652216.302241158000789
Byron FroeseX3231114-1416026576022355.00%1458318.220115570007130
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X305510-320333543112311.63%1142014.000000000002
Michael StoneX323710-9180375528181110.71%3767020.93325343011047
Ben SmithX26369-775222830121410.00%639215.0601101200004
Dmitrij JaskinX18358-50018112231413.64%420411.310000300000
Jori LehteraX31268-140025283610225.56%842813.81022452000291
Chris TerryX18347-240231622101413.64%319911.070000700000
Matt TennysonX31077-52515343112580.00%1144914.50000028000042
Johnny BoychukX2206623552537174150.00%3246321.0600006000074
Joe MorrowX32066-21602235211090.00%3659018.420331096000090
Dmitry KulikovX31224-619524463212156.25%3167221.69112156101391
Radko GudasX27033-88230292916690.00%2339514.61000029000063
Adam McQuaidX32033-22106304833207100.00%2557517.96011549000091
Austin CzarnikX14112-3006534233.33%0997.100000000000
Anthony BitettoX7011-1155763000.00%39814.070000100006
Reid BoucherX32011-800511258130.00%32066.420000100000
Markus HannikainenX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX1038.71%62457011.30010000011315
Brian BoyleX0152.59%8882115001.24340010031131
Paul ByronX3232.76%582315001.15220220120304
Tom WilsonX1132.14%28257000.70003372500110
Benoit PouliotX0038.10%21226010.58350000022200
Byron FroeseX2146.88%3841210000.48140000091110
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1031.42%29697000.48000000021100
Michael StoneX000.00%0529000.300000000213010
Ben SmithX0053.33%4565000.46001000041000
Dmitrij JaskinX000.00%514000.79000000091010
Jori LehteraX0047.44%7888000.37000000082002
Chris TerryX0050.00%22115000.70000000077011
Matt TennysonX000.00%0215000.310002100312000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0719000.260010001220100
Joe MorrowX000.00%0422000.200000000322000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0426000.12000010022000
Radko GudasX000.00%0412000.1500222002717000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%0120000.100002400323000
Austin CzarnikX0137.50%4012000.40000000011000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%010000.20000010070000
Reid BoucherX0011.11%962000.100000000328000
Markus HannikainenX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)114200.9102.934500022245118020.0000716100
Scott Darling2681520.8604.34143800104745423220.52917244101
Colin Stevens (R)10000.7505.571100142000.000001000
Jon Gillies (R)10100.7888.53490073324100.0000111000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX3113314482204521112277711.61%958118.7551015169300002
T.J. OshieX2922184042554843111325719.82%1055919.2976132483000226
Josh AndersonX3116173302005225104384915.38%445514.6723555400000
Tyler BozakX311117283275375754223520.37%1160619.5626879200003
Ondrej PalatX3161521-20034328631586.98%949315.89268128700000
Alex ChiassonX318101842410283855143214.55%2347715.381121430004104
Colton SceviourX3110717120374125142640.00%1244414.31000040000111
Thomas VanekX3189171240402368233911.76%1348115.5235899100006
Luca SbisaX31314174471534313712178.11%3361119.72224994000114
Leo KomarovX30411150120464931111712.90%1548516.18134479000018
Joel ArmiaX185813-475211746141110.87%624513.59101212000147
Brad Richardson (TOT)X273811-6402435337189.09%933912.5400002101391
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X5101-5204530433.33%16212.4700001000017
__Brad Richardson (BUF)X222810-1202030307146.67%827612.5600001101374
Brandon CarloX312911-440039672911116.90%4775624.39011275000194
Nick RitchieX313710-52202683513188.57%102809.0500000011247
Connor MurphyX31189380283412878.33%3453017.101233380000112
Johnny OduyaX311459220193619695.26%3651616.63000020110106
Carl GunnarssonX3103308034602110110.00%4770322.69000000000113
Brian DumoulinX31033-3802640189100.00%2647015.1701104100005
Ben ChiarotX12000140321110.00%3594.8900001200005
Lawson Crouse (R)X13000-1801023220.00%2896.840000400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2127.91%434711001.51000000011322
T.J. OshieX2141.86%43157021.43120100022511
Josh AndersonX1239.39%33225001.45000000021104
Tyler BozakX1054.51%7761112000.92120010011021
Ondrej PalatX1020.83%24245000.85000000430121
Alex ChiassonX1039.39%331310000.76001010011013
Colton SceviourX2039.63%328107010.77000000055110
Thomas VanekX0052.38%21156000.71010000130001
Luca SbisaX000.00%0526000.560011100103010
Leo KomarovX0042.23%367411000.62000000061001
Joel ArmiaX1138.89%1882001.06000102200001
Brad Richardson (TOT)X1056.52%23064000.65000000054000
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X0041.18%3422000.32000000054
__Brad Richardson (BUF)X1059.18%19642000.72000000054
Brandon CarloX010.00%0333000.29000000031010
Nick RitchieX0033.33%1843000.71000000076000
Connor MurphyX000.00%0113000.340000000142010
Johnny OduyaX0033.33%3117000.190000000259000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%0228000.090000000311000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0213000.1300000003112000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%011000.00000000077000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0020.00%1520000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick1951100.8773.729670060487204100.00001515100
Semyon Varlamov198520.8813.859032058486229020.80051614020

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX322725521115538281525310317.76%1267020.9367132199303552
Tyler SeguinX2813263933153955124337410.48%1955319.7655101563011574
John TavaresX31142236528103346105365913.33%1860119.39224950011158
William NylanderX321121321140264387234712.64%2055517.35033774000257
Adam HenriqueX31151631121810333292205616.30%852016.782571554112366
Mitchell MarnerX321516311760452988136017.05%646214.4211255800000
Drew DoughtyX27519247541042527031327.14%4373127.083471086000182
Darren HelmX3289171295503775133210.67%843313.53000446000128
Danton Heinen (R)X327916440191554263112.96%235010.950000400000
Jacob JosefsonX3269151200252919101231.58%132608.1301111000006
Brenden DillonX3111213723543383414212.94%2966321.39022476000074
Adam LowryX3257121540564944112611.36%1155417.30000075123453
Tim SchallerX325510-24033231991726.32%632310.0900000011030
Erik JohnsonX1725754354019239128.70%2539523.23011020000150
Andrew MacDonaldX28167191201221951011.11%2439814.20000218000033
Jacob TroubaX250771142103342309120.00%2956322.53011659000051
Roman PolakX27066747539362211100.00%4054520.19000056011055
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X300447002814246120.00%52287.620000100002
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X2000000010000.00%0115.430000000000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (OTT)X280447002813246120.00%52187.770000100002
Brennan Menell (R)X281231295182818765.56%2448017.16101241000083
Anton BlidhX51013407022250.00%15510.920000000000
Ryan Pilon (R)X1000-100000000.00%055.400000000000
Jacob Middleton (R)X90000401052150.00%410611.800000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX4246.27%673417031.55220014400610
Tyler SeguinX2058.79%6262212111.41131000060123
John TavaresX3057.80%4362813001.20040111100112
William NylanderX1055.91%372186001.15010000170113
Adam HenriqueX2251.85%27176011.19141010000210
Mitchell MarnerX0135.71%70139001.34000000320501
Drew DoughtyX210.00%01619000.66001010064110
Darren HelmX1043.95%157145000.79000013300013
Danton Heinen (R)X1027.27%11173000.91010001100110
Jacob JosefsonX2054.89%13373001.15120001100031
Brenden DillonX000.00%0415000.390000100130110
Adam LowryX0062.50%2448000.43010000055011
Tim SchallerX0046.67%3026000.62000000011000
Erik JohnsonX010.00%0413000.35000010033011
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%028000.35000000230011
Jacob TroubaX000.00%0523000.250010100250000
Roman PolakX000.00%0316000.220000100279000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X0020.00%563000.350000000305000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X000.00%000000.000000000305
__Tom Kuhnhackl (OTT)X0020.00%563000.370000000305
Brennan Menell (R)X000.00%018000.1200001001515000
Anton BlidhX000.00%200000.37000000011000
Ryan Pilon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2314530.9003.0513370068680298100.80015229221
Peter Budaj54000.8274.81275002212774001.000244000
Al Montoya63300.8334.90331002716286010.0000619000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX3220244452205345124438416.13%1257417.931212242912600002
Alex KillornX32212243141803327132447215.91%863619.884101422117000024
Claude GirouxX2614274170093098315314.29%1048218.53411152091000022
Erik HaulaX3211193010115324383245313.25%1158518.28235139200001
Rasmus RistolainenX3281422527583568631369.30%4581725.52461018140000024
Anthony ManthaX3210919133715342168253114.71%1252916.5235896200000
Shea WeberX2861319-14061407728447.79%2671625.5845914119000124
Rick NashX2610616295152867213414.93%937314.35112845000012
Michael CammalleriX325914-44019383962212.82%1349715.53268378000016
Jimmy VeseyX326511-711544266918408.70%1343713.660000700000
Riley SheahanX321910-60016576121451.64%1353216.62112122000071
Daniel CarrX2735806019264219387.14%733912.5500000000035
Olli MaattaX32178512038302113164.76%2960118.77112282000157
Stephen JohnsX32235-41754739174711.76%2149515.48101457000070
Brent SeabrookX31145316042402314124.35%3159119.07000132000022
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X29224-3002717228149.09%52528.68112222000121
Zack SmithX32134-39521222514194.00%42708.4200002000049
Deryk EngellandXX321349203328278113.70%1846114.40101117000048
Jordan OesterleX22011-44011278470.00%1533815.3700000000021
Eric TangradiX3000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX5159.21%5322213011.53130000310343
Alex KillornX5141.67%482714021.35000000410252
Claude GirouxX2061.11%1621914001.70010000000414
Erik HaulaX0055.67%4671811001.03000100031411
Rasmus RistolainenX120.00%01422000.54010010011201
Anthony ManthaX1028.13%32116000.72001110043102
Shea WeberX120.00%01619000.530000000101022
Rick NashX3021.43%141614000.86000010022101
Michael CammalleriX0045.45%221111000.56000000011010
Jimmy VeseyX0039.39%33157000.50230010011102
Riley SheahanX0054.95%4751412000.380000000186000
Daniel CarrX1041.18%17126000.47000000087000
Olli MaattaX000.00%0415000.270000000192010
Stephen JohnsX000.00%0012000.2000001001918000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%0615000.170000000231000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0032.43%3772000.3200000002012010
Zack SmithX0049.30%7155000.3000001003012100
Deryk EngellandXX1050.00%4118000.17010001200010
Jordan OesterleX000.00%009000.060000000229000
Eric TangradiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2114420.9072.5011022346493246210.50022012222
David Rittich (R)11000.9232.89420022614100.000004000
Juuse Saros (R)156410.9002.967900039390204220.60051216000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX2372431-710035459426547.45%2655924.3139121865011160
Zach HymanX31111829-42810455361203018.03%2363920.62189581303546
Tomas HertlX24131326-104210334586254715.12%1452421.8575121963000359
Nico Hischier (R)X31131124080324577255416.88%958418.833141273022343
Logan ShawX314101430027435014408.00%1450416.25011125000550
Nick Holden (TOT)X3011213-14028572015105.00%3665421.78033172000182
__Nick Holden (COL)X7033500341220.00%310014.2200001000017
__Nick Holden (DAL)X231910-6402553191385.26%3355424.08033171000165
Marek HrivikX316511-1027531344993612.24%335011.28000115000218
Damon SeversonX27110110375182321524.76%1941215.24033240000041
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X334610-4812556354311239.30%1049314.94202749000325
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X4011140326170.00%0317.710000200004
__Scott Hartnell (FLA)X5101-124108831133.33%06212.330000100001
__Scott Hartnell (DAL)X24358-453154525349158.82%1040116.69202746000320
Marian GaborikX27549-219523275723448.77%1345316.76112354000127
Nate ThompsonX21459440173230102713.33%631715.09000020000123
John MooreX30369033533563724208.11%4775325.11213268000299
Jordan NolanX25505-92002425182827.78%829611.8310142100007
Jason GarrisonX31123-335253539216124.76%3261919.98101367011085
T.J. BrennanX24033-4241022225320.00%1538015.81000036000042
Yannick WeberXX31033-49519226140.00%1841913.53000018000053
Brett LernoutX7022-120774210.00%412517.81011214011012
Slater Koekkoek (R)X3002221009225240.00%933011.00000024000022
Barclay GoodrowX31010001630233.33%24515.030000200000
Brad HuntX30101-50031870114.29%72488.27101111000013
Jordan SubbanX1000-320200100.00%22625.930000100006
Adam KrauseX3000000130000.00%04113.670000000001
Brian FlynnX4000-100051030.00%04210.530000100003
Zach TrotmanX4000000000000.00%092.280000000001
Tyler WotherspoonX12000-340013010.00%1504.200000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX2234.31%3762116001.11110000210213
Zach HymanX1236.73%981811100.91120110011122
Tomas HertlX2351.31%4952810010.99030111200210
Nico Hischier (R)X2142.70%3702211000.82030000011310
Logan ShawX0038.33%60126000.56120000031011
Nick Holden (TOT)X000.00%1518000.400000000193100
__Nick Holden (COL)X000.00%013000.600000000193
__Nick Holden (DAL)X000.00%1415000.360000000193
Marek HrivikX1152.94%51147000.63000013300000
Damon SeversonX100.00%028000.530000100214010
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X1031.25%321211000.41010230044100
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X000.00%021000.65000000044
__Scott Hartnell (FLA)X1050.00%211000.32000110044
__Scott Hartnell (DAL)X0030.00%3099000.40010120044
Marian GaborikX0020.00%65106000.40000100290001
Nate ThompsonX1061.54%143311000.57000000040100
John MooreX00100.00%11327000.24000100062001
Jordan NolanX0133.33%8424000.34010000011101
Jason GarrisonX0033.33%3728000.1000023003014000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%035000.1600101002413010
Yannick WeberXX0031.25%16411000.140101001310000
Brett LernoutX000.00%016000.32000000011000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%1016000.12000000000000
Barclay GoodrowX00100.00%101000.44000000022000
Brad HuntX000.00%004000.0800000001313000
Jordan SubbanX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Adam KrauseX0038.89%1802000.00000000000000
Brian FlynnX0035.71%1401000.00000000033000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%101000.00000000044000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%012000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton2210600.9152.8010730050587281100.77891615211
Thatcher Demko71510.8993.583680022217121000.6673710100
Eddie Lack81610.8315.244352038225125200.667386000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX3017264320604563103355916.50%1462320.773471590101225
Evander KaneX30133043247955534103275712.62%763221.081451689033442
Dustin BrownX301719365200484186235619.77%1561720.572577712135105
Ryan Strome (TOT)X32151833-31752431132507611.36%1058318.228816269600015
__Ryan Strome (ANA)X28151833-31552331130497611.54%957220.428816269600011
__Ryan Strome (MIN)X4000020102100.00%1112.850000000003
Viktor ArvidssonX301592415180314289275116.85%1461420.47224990000239
Craig SmithX30914232140322873164412.33%1249316.4412367100001
Carl SoderbergX30716231100305947202814.89%2358619.531453701233102
Jake DeBrusk (R)X305914140202149192810.20%235311.770000000000
Kevin LabancX30551004019184992810.20%530610.210000100000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X164610-10061132101912.50%21529.5300000000014
__Artem Anisimov (CGY)X814510034156116.67%1627.790000000004
__Artem Anisimov (ANA)X7325-20026174717.65%18111.530000000006
__Artem Anisimov (MIN)X1000000110010.00%099.480000000004
Nate SchmidtX2919103802340241384.17%3365122.44112382000074
Brandon DubinskyX30459010035452231618.18%1443414.4600001202383
Jake MuzzinX29189-216036473917222.56%3771024.48101572000494
Esa Lindell (TOT)X29268522037603313196.06%5672625.02224471000380
__Esa Lindell (PHI)X20246116031472811157.14%4853226.62213453000262
__Esa Lindell (MIN)X90224606135240.00%819321.46011019000117
Jonas BrodinX30257132202347285167.14%3666722.23213467000172
Jamie OleksiakX27044106620353414640.00%2341715.43000010000059
Tomas NosekX19303-2001316101630.00%61497.870000000000
Casey Nelson (R)X11011300421250.00%613712.4700001000011
Cody GoloubefX1000120000000.00%01010.430000000000
Stephen GiontaX5000-100000000.00%0122.420000000000
Josh JoorisX10000000101000.00%0111.090000000000
Justin DowlingX11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1156.75%7702115001.38110000210633
Evander KaneX1240.00%353210001.36001001300131
Dustin BrownX2156.67%301612101.17000000051511
Ryan Strome (TOT)X2053.19%47379021.13000100075300
__Ryan Strome (ANA)X2053.66%41379021.15000100075
__Ryan Strome (MIN)X0050.00%600000.00000000075
Viktor ArvidssonX2244.12%341411000.78000000011123
Craig SmithX1016.67%18218000.93000001100020
Carl SoderbergX1152.40%521411000.79000003300110
Jake DeBrusk (R)X2050.00%12135000.79000000095100
Kevin LabancX1254.55%1194000.65110002200011
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0060.78%5192001.31000000044100
__Artem Anisimov (CGY)X0050.00%1262001.61000000044
__Artem Anisimov (ANA)X0068.57%3530001.24000000044
__Artem Anisimov (MIN)X0025.00%400000.00000000044
Nate SchmidtX100.00%0425000.31000000260101
Brandon DubinskyX0059.62%20867000.41000000033001
Jake MuzzinX100.00%01115000.250000000162100
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%0722000.220000000111000
__Esa Lindell (PHI)X000.00%0718000.230000000111
__Esa Lindell (MIN)X000.00%004000.210000000111
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0217000.210000000141001
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0118000.1900103002219000
Tomas NosekX0031.25%6401000.4000000001313010
Casey Nelson (R)X000.00%001000.15000000041000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stephen GiontaX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Josh JoorisX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Justin DowlingX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott2314900.9052.8513490064675334011.0002237020
Jaroslav Halak94210.8603.664590028200102000.0000723000