Pro LeadersLast Update - February 21, 2019 at 21:41
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X60336093-2295511052586716512.79%28121020.161019294320200004
2Cam Atkinson (OTT)X6035559015331578532458316614.29%30127921.3291726341813037104
3Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X59365187-1129569772388615515.13%25118120.0213173047214000116
4Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYI)X602760871735570931995811213.57%22110718.44517222018300006
5Brad Marchand (LOS)X563452861681076602426313914.05%35121821.75723303518800006
6Vincent Trocheck (SAN)X614144852242098962577215215.95%28109517.9514173145202000027
7Brian Boyle (DET)X60256085-158915103982066512112.14%36121620.2712223433169112579
8Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X6043418413315114632586817216.67%18121820.3011102137196011258
9Anze Kopitar (MIN)X6132518316195821152245412414.29%25124820.469101930168101344
10Mark Scheifele (LOS)X60364682-3120641092375814715.19%29131621.9313132633198101113
11Mark Stone (STL)X6041398092095702355412917.45%28111918.65510153017700006
12Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X60394180-7495111862276914417.18%28126921.158132129187000261
13Steven Stamkos (MTL)X6132477931082091812187515914.68%24122620.1014132744198000154
14Ryan Johansen (CHI)X61235679-1710430117117241691539.54%26121919.9912203250218000027
15Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X60384078178076872396314715.90%28134922.49111122301902247212
16Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X60255378912030107116259731449.65%31132822.1341519301650112161
17Claude Giroux (SAN)X5226517778041771977012013.20%21105020.194162024154000050
18William Karlsson (NAS)X634234761060641132625814016.03%33122719.481313264120700006
19Taylor Hall (BUF)X60245276338080452405414010.00%18115919.31915243418600002
20Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X58383775-175010931142276713416.74%41127421.97111324251460001118
21Josh Bailey (BOS)X603045759211576682265211813.27%34127421.2310162629150011373
22Sidney Crosby (COL)X6027487512420104702227214112.16%17110518.424202432188000014
23Joe Pavelski (CHI)X543935742820095572155713518.14%1799518.42981726165000018
24Connor McDavid (WPJ)X543143745160641051985412215.66%22125223.1881220231452135180
25Jakub Voracek (TAM)X62304474-346069512168314913.89%21119119.2011193043207202229
26Evander Kane (MIN)X61274774271095122722006611413.50%18125920.64481226167145876
27Alex Killorn (SAN)X6138357316641085532638614314.45%20120619.789132240198000039
28Tyler Seguin (OTT)X56314172949575982325913513.36%31104618.6998172993011596
29Artemi Panarin (TOR)X60383371818059602046313118.63%16107517.92920294822400000
30Filip Forsberg (NYR)X553536711480102882336112015.02%28119521.7312112337147000199
31Matt Duchene (TOR)X602645716321075812386416810.92%30124920.8212162851205000014
32Nick Schmaltz (NYR)X60254671210066772127013511.79%19111118.528111932175101117
33John Tavares (TOT)X583040707381068941986712215.15%35118520.445611171112136145
34Sean Monahan (NYI)X60244670139576922077713811.59%16119219.873172023189101573
35Joe Thornton (STL)X5619517017525119791834811210.38%18106719.068172537197011021
36Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X62373269-2828098812387213815.55%27123619.947121939148000435
37Jamie Benn (TAM)X62353368-177410132912027912417.33%26123919.98141529412050002139
38Wayne Simmonds (BOS)X60303868189525133852325412912.93%32122820.4610152539168101331
39Travis Zajac (CBJ)X57224668112210801091494911814.77%17101817.867182521173011173
40Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X602839671629571761806011815.56%1894615.76610161414200001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (BOS)573113120.9122.503411441421607695600.60045574
2Martin Jones (TOT)45291130.9032.722494241131164545520.60054417
3Roberto Luongo (TOT)46231730.9042.762587211191234569310.75084212
4Marc-Andre Fleury (OTT)44241050.9062.872464201181257575300.792243821
5Tuukka Rask (TOT)46231650.9082.882712201301411662520.828294412
6Pekka Rinne (MTL)57272250.9002.903287221591583650300.61118547
7Devan Dubnyk (NAS)59272280.8982.983402001691649725420.80015594
8Brian Elliott (MIN)47271820.9013.002760401381398672410.895194615
9Mike Smith (STL)50291470.8993.042984201511501705120.455224812
10Frederik Andersen (NYI)47261420.8983.0525601911301276555010.652234217
11Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)52291660.8973.072947201511471654400.778185111
12Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)48311240.9013.102879401491502682200.824344812