Pro LeadersLast Update - December 10, 2018 at 21:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X32232750-101402858136398916.91%1666020.63712192210900004
2Cam Atkinson (OTT)X31232447815536211445210015.97%1264520.8057122095303551
3Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X2921254651005133124318716.94%1059920.6548121689011244
4Brad Marchand (LOS)X31202545432104226147397413.61%1365621.15111121710500000
5Ryan Johansen (CHI)X31153045-262106158119427612.61%1662320.097132026110000010
6Vincent Trocheck (SAN)X3220244452205345124438416.13%1257417.931212242912600002
7Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X28192544-1603035112426516.96%1155419.7998172610400000
8Taylor Hall (BUF)X3013314491804321109267511.93%756218.7451015168900002
9Alex Killorn (SAN)X32212243141803327132447215.91%863619.884101422117000024
10Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X3019234218140383596365519.79%1047515.835611117400001
11Anze Kopitar (MIN)X2917254219404563100345717.00%1460420.843471588101225
12Mark Scheifele (LOS)X3116254151203948122336313.11%1666321.386391310510114
13Claude Giroux (SAN)X2614274170093098315314.29%1048218.53411152091000022
14Sean Monahan (NYI)X29132841101803350107387212.15%556919.6311011887000239
15T.J. Oshie (BUF)X2922184042554843111325719.82%1055919.2976132483000226
16Gustav Nyquist (DET)X28211940-132004936132367915.91%1259521.2646101753000431
17Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X291921408203052108327117.59%1265122.447613181030002108
18Brian Boyle (DET)X31132740-9395564994255813.83%1262720.22712191782000235
19Evander Kane (MIN)X2912284021735543399275512.12%761321.141451687033439
20Jakub Voracek (TAM)X3218213972404026119429415.13%1362119.40591423102202215
21Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYI)X291722392140304992274918.48%1354418.7445998900005
22Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X241524398803446100326115.00%1350521.06413171580000043
23Tyler Seguin (OTT)X2813263933153955124337410.48%1955319.7655101563011574
24Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X2813263954555558126386710.32%1364823.163101322100000185
25Evgeni Dadonov (WAS)X291918375002444104336018.27%1858720.255382485000010
26Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X28181836-201603864109357916.51%2165523.39611171379000060
27Dustin Brown (MIN)X291719365200474184235520.24%1559520.522577692134101
28Josh Bailey (BOS)X291719365552926104245616.35%1761821.3357121576011047
29Brayden Point (PHI)X28152136-101002636117366312.82%2462022.14119202987000288
30Steven Stamkos (MTL)X30142236-160204126114319012.28%957719.245712189300009
31Jake Guentzel (FLA)X28132336130105117974210613.40%1255219.73410141710200000
32Paul Stastny (LAS)X32132336-31553042115437711.30%1655617.39110111798000218
33Sidney Crosby (COL)X30122436-11404736105306411.43%855218.4021315239800006
34Paul Byron (DET)X30181735-42620354099336118.18%1260820.27710172164000144
35Blake Wheeler (NJD)X28161935-349157059111346014.41%1763622.7048121277011357
36John Tavares (OTT)X3013223552353240100355813.00%1858219.41224948011157
37Mark Stone (STL)X281816348003532106305116.98%1251118.25336118900000
38Wayne Simmonds (BOS)X291519341253157147120285012.50%1461221.1037101879101230
39Artemi Panarin (TOR)X30171633480293195337017.89%754818.2738112011100000
40Josh Anderson (BUF)X301617332180482499374916.16%443214.4123555000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Martin Jones (SAN)2114420.9072.5011022346493246210.50022012
2Mike Smith (STL)2515550.9132.6014752064739372100.38513235
3Jacob Markstrom (COL)1912110.9122.649780043490239100.50021614
4Roberto Luongo (CAR)2313820.9102.7113270160667307110.6676232
5Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)2616730.9072.7215420070751328400.7508266
6John Gibson (BOS)3015950.9022.7517902182835355400.73126300
7Pekka Rinne (MTL)29131120.9072.7916152275809335100.0000264
8Carter Hutton (DAL)2210600.9152.8010730050587281100.77891614
9Brian Elliott (MIN)2213900.9062.8412890061648327011.0002227
10Frederik Andersen (NYI)2415700.9012.9712942164644289000.72711218
11Marc-Andre Fleury (OTT)2213530.9013.0112770064646285100.80015219
12Tuukka Rask (TOT)2411830.9003.0513980071713330310.83324227