Pro LeadersLast Update - December 12, 2018 at 22:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Cam Atkinson (OTT)X322725521115538281525310317.76%1267020.9367132199303552
2Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X33242751-101402960141409117.02%1868120.65712192211400004
3Brad Marchand (LOS)X32232649634104426154417614.94%1467721.16212141911000000
4Ryan Johansen (CHI)X33163349-266106364129468112.40%1766820.267142128115000010
5Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X3022254741005235129348917.05%1062320.7548121697011245
6Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X3119274619140383699365719.19%1049015.825813117600001
7Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X29192645-1603038115466716.52%1157319.7698172610700000
8Vincent Trocheck (SAN)X3220244452205345124438416.13%1257417.931212242912600002
9Mark Scheifele (LOS)X3216284471204049122336713.11%1668621.4364101311010115
10Taylor Hall (BUF)X3113314482204521112277711.61%958118.7551015169300002
11Alex Killorn (SAN)X32212243141803327132447215.91%863619.884101422117000024
12Anze Kopitar (MIN)X3017264320604563103355916.50%1462320.773471590101225
13Evander Kane (MIN)X30133043247955534103275712.62%763221.081451689033442
14Sean Monahan (NYI)X3013294291803551110397711.82%659219.7311011894000239
15Claude Giroux (SAN)X2614274170093098315314.29%1048218.53411152091000022
16T.J. Oshie (BUF)X2922184042554843111325719.82%1055919.2976132483000226
17Gustav Nyquist (DET)X29211940-152005038140368315.00%1361721.2746101855000431
18Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X301921408203053111357317.12%1267322.427613181060002110
19Brian Boyle (DET)X32132740-10395575196275813.54%1264720.20712191784000338
20Jakub Voracek (TAM)X3218213972404026119429415.13%1362119.40591423102202215
21Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYI)X301722391160335296274917.71%1356418.81459129600005
22Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X251524397803548101336114.85%1351720.69413171580000043
23Paul Stastny (LAS)X33142539-11553043116447812.07%1657117.30110111799000220
24Tyler Seguin (OTT)X2813263933153955124337410.48%1955319.7655101563011574
25Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X2913263954555660130407010.00%1367023.103101323103000187
26Evgeni Dadonov (WAS)X301919385002447106336317.92%1960620.215492489000010
27Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X29181937-202154266113368015.93%2167523.27611171485000060
28Josh Bailey (BOS)X301819374553027109245716.51%1763921.2967131678011047
29Sidney Crosby (COL)X31132437-11404938107346812.15%857118.41213152310000006
30Mark Stone (STL)X2918183610003532110325316.36%1253018.27336119300000
31Paul Byron (DET)X31181836-326203740105336217.14%1262420.13710172265000145
32Dustin Brown (MIN)X301719365200484186235619.77%1561720.572577712135105
33Brayden Point (PHI)X29152136-101002737120376312.50%2464422.21119202995000290
34Steven Stamkos (MTL)X31142236-262204427118329011.86%1059919.315712199800009
35John Tavares (OTT)X31142236528103346105365913.33%1860119.39224950011158
36Jake Guentzel (FLA)X29132336130105318984410713.27%1357119.70410141810500000
37Blake Wheeler (NJD)X28161935-349157059111346014.41%1763622.7048121277011357
38Artemi Panarin (TOR)X31171734580303297337017.53%756418.2138112111700000
39Wayne Simmonds (BOS)X301519341253157150124285212.10%1463020.9937101981101230
40Matt Duchene (TOR)X311321345553834122368110.66%1764120.6956112210000008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Martin Jones (SAN)2114420.9072.5011022346493246210.50022012
2Mike Smith (STL)2616550.9142.5815352066767383100.38513245
3Jacob Markstrom (COL)2013110.9102.7210380047520254100.50021714
4John Gibson (BOS)3116950.9022.7218554184861363400.73126310
5Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)2616730.9072.7215420070751328400.7508266
6Roberto Luongo (CAR)2413830.9092.7313870163693320110.6676242
7Pekka Rinne (MTL)29131120.9072.7916152275809335100.0000265
8Carter Hutton (DAL)2210600.9152.8010730050587281100.77891615
9Brian Elliott (MIN)2314900.9052.8513490064675334011.0002237
10Tuukka Rask (TOT)2512830.9032.9614580072740340310.83324237
11Frederik Andersen (NYI)2515800.9003.0113542168682309000.72711228
12Braden Holtby (LOS)32161140.8943.0319190097919435300.61118320