Pro Team ScoringLast Update - December 16, 2017 at 21:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX32262551141555451162427416.05%964420.1212102228106112632
Marcus JohanssonX321328411420362313326609.77%1359418.57316192310400000
Nicklas BackstromX32101828280373581335512.35%551816.19156383011018
Rickard RakellX32131124940473160213721.67%756817.7540489900003
Radim VrbataX31121022000442275305716.00%945514.6801119000137
Jakob SilfverbergX32101222380433574183213.51%1659918.722133830117109
Andre BurakovskyX3271219-16022167727479.09%540312.601011500000
Patric HornqvistX326111728052176628339.09%847514.8522448200003
Keith YandleX26211131314021303213126.25%3058322.43235570000044
Lars EllerX322911-21005650337136.06%1350215.7000012011499
Nathan BeaulieuX3201010-13354937339100.00%2963319.8005510110000055
Chris KunitzX32448-112033135617277.14%62878.9600001101124
Connor BrownX2935822011254113327.32%92859.8400001000543
Nick HoldenX30358-530040504412206.82%3168322.762244100101163
Matt DumbaX320661332059284122210.00%4965620.51011075000222
Joel EdmundsonX321452380403616946.25%2753216.6200002000189
Jack JohnsonX32055230034612120110.00%4970822.120000290111102
Ryan DzingelX19303140761581020.00%01407.370000000000
Michal Kempny (R)X801132012106330.00%712415.5200000000012
Carter RowneyX17011-400151696120.00%01528.9200000000118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5052.71%7762820021.58260011700653
Marcus JohanssonX3036.11%36198001.38000000510224
Nicklas BackstromX0057.89%342253001.08000000011011
Rickard RakellX3138.33%60177000.84010000021043
Radim VrbataX2238.20%892511010.97040000044510
Jakob SilfverbergX1218.18%331811100.73460000011222
Andre BurakovskyX0029.41%17309000.94000000310110
Patric HornqvistX0041.18%17154000.72000000021210
Keith YandleX000.00%0917000.45000000022010
Lars EllerX0053.06%50738000.440000000131010
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%0420000.320000100324000
Chris KunitzX1040.00%5153000.560000000105102
Connor BrownX1031.25%16126000.56000000000000
Nick HoldenX100.00%0413000.23000000033010
Matt DumbaX000.00%0922000.180000000323000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0112000.19000000033011
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0225000.140000000322000
Ryan DzingelX0030.95%4273000.43000000055000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%002000.16000000000000
Carter RowneyX0067.35%4914000.13000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner2621410.9042.6315070066687295001.00015255012
Jacob Markstrom30100.9002.761300066035000.0000211000
Brian Elliott62210.8544.32319002315769001.0003516000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX3214274131355660140427510.00%1667621.115101522105011044
Ryan JohansenX3221183931805249120427517.50%1566520.79751219104000336
Tomas TatarX321517327405238131397911.45%1057818.0523548200002
Charlie CoyleX3216153110405140119476313.45%1559318.532461180101214
Brandon SaadX327142170021537822628.97%1462719.593477103000214
Matt NiskanenX322192168046506323343.17%5178524.522689115011062
Cody EakinX32712191118063634772014.89%2058318.22112678000021
Duncan KeithX322141604018555329243.77%4178124.411456114000058
Oscar LindbergX315611010028254952910.20%737812.1900000000124
Troy BrouwerX326410-48041308033507.50%1142213.1810118000026
Ryan ReavesX3264103100431828101421.43%63159.840001200001
Braydon CoburnX32369410039404015127.50%5268921.55101272000039
Julian MelchioriX32099101003635243100.00%3157217.8800017000022
Kris Russell (TOT)X330991714030413716140.00%3663319.1900006000054
__Kris Russell (ANA)X2306610100233127880.00%2244019.1200006000036
__Kris Russell (CHI)X1003374071010860.00%1419419.3600001000018
Matt CalvertX2943718026123442211.76%629510.1600002000019
Tom KostopoulosX27246-24027212811197.14%72549.3900004000011
Brian GibbonsX322463201718225169.09%22618.160000100005
Marco ScandellaX28044-3001156165120.00%3050818.13011067000015
Brandon ManningX10011-2601497110.00%1113513.490000100001
Philip SamuelssonX4000240220110.00%24410.900000000003
Kevin FialaX5000-100329260.00%1489.540000200000
Kevin CzuczmanX130002001690210.00%1419715.180000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX1153.95%8362313011.21050010150322
Ryan JohansenX4261.19%67253011.17050000210242
Tomas TatarX5040.00%453113001.11030000011032
Charlie CoyleX0037.04%542613001.05050000011232
Brandon SaadX1034.78%46327200.67120001200002
Matt NiskanenX100.00%01319000.54000000033111
Cody EakinX1150.55%633415000.65000000073111
Duncan KeithX000.00%01818000.41000000031110
Oscar LindbergX0055.76%217125000.58000000000021
Troy BrouwerX1033.33%2793000.47230000033011
Ryan ReavesX1125.00%853000.64000000022011
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0727000.26000000073000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%0326000.310000000321000
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%0414000.280000000335011
__Kris Russell (ANA)X000.00%0211000.270000000335
__Kris Russell (CHI)X000.00%023000.310000000335
Matt CalvertX0025.00%12106000.480000000127010
Tom KostopoulosX0033.33%935000.470200000132001
Brian GibbonsX0144.32%8823000.461100000152001
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0312000.160000000272000
Brandon ManningX000.00%002000.15000000011000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Kevin FialaX000.00%211000.00000000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%016000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2715570.9092.8316312077850403400.87524275401
Antti Raanta63200.9023.36322201818391000.0000527000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torey KrugX3392433-916038479639409.38%4485625.937815321270003115
David BackesX33102030-4280633591307110.99%1054116.40279119600000
Sam GagnerX33121527-4203137104306211.54%1153416.19257149500001
Brandon DubinskyX3391726-12315685989365810.11%1059017.8848121498000032
Carl HagelinX33101222-1100414195255310.53%1056117.004591598000120
Bobby RyanX338917-980513952153315.38%854216.4223569500001
PA ParenteauX336915-1234038247624447.89%1253916.32369169800000
Dmitry OrlovX333912-1025549414316156.98%2975222.7934710129000182
Matt ReadX338311-32036318524579.41%950615.33000150004121
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X3328101152065542911186.90%4281324.65123468000293
__Zach Bogosian (PHI)X2324610480474721899.52%3260026.11101139000166
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X100441401878390.00%1021321.29022329000127
Blake ComeauX33527-418050415317269.43%1549414.97000020005115
Chris TierneyX33246-52026396219463.23%440912.38000000003122
Mark BorowieckiX33156-1038068411811125.56%2656817.200112480000109
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X33415-80029133681611.11%22587.820000000000
Tomas FleischmannX33235-91201022488174.17%72637.980000400004
Eric GelinasX200444100212410870.00%1431215.620000100008
Martin MarincinX27044-18300384224790.00%3154720.27000026000348
Griffin ReinhartX24112-760142373614.29%1632313.4600001000053
Josh LeivoX41010005134933.33%0369.120000000000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X91011207461716.67%2748.230000000007
__Michael Chaput (WAS)X1000000000000.00%076.520000000000
__Michael Chaput (CHI)X3000100113140.00%0227.460000000000
__Michael Chaput (CBJ)X51010206330333.33%2459.040000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torey KrugX000.00%01824000.77000000280031
David BackesX1141.94%311711101.11000000240220
Sam GagnerX3047.20%5361612001.01000000190221
Brandon DubinskyX0054.00%6871713000.88001003400111
Carl HagelinX2031.25%482311000.78000000011221
Bobby RyanX3044.83%291210000.63000002200212
PA ParenteauX1038.46%26216000.56000000530001
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%0918000.320000100239002
Matt ReadX2126.92%26217000.43000001100122
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%0326000.250100003140000
__Zach Bogosian (PHI)X000.00%0220000.200100003140
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X000.00%016000.380000003140
Blake ComeauX1133.33%30910000.28000000077000
Chris TierneyX0156.20%2421410000.290000001130000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0318000.21110000021000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0046.15%1354000.39000001100002
Tomas FleischmannX0060.00%5117000.380000000192000
Eric GelinasX000.00%019000.260000000141000
Martin MarincinX000.00%0620000.1500000002216000
Griffin ReinhartX100.00%027000.12000000000000
Josh LeivoX0028.57%2111000.55000000000000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X0063.33%3001000.27000000000000
__Michael Chaput (WAS)X0066.67%300000.00000000000
__Michael Chaput (CHI)X000.00%201000.00000000000
__Michael Chaput (CBJ)X0068.00%2500000.44000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller25111300.8953.3314406080765349010.0000243111
Charlie Lindgren113500.8374.924880040245129000.0000922100
Taran Kozun (R)30010.8058.53560084120000.000008000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX34112536-15410963518849955.85%1866619.5929113411700002
Joe ThorntonX34151934-31204142113364713.27%1465919.3957121812000002
Logan CoutureX34151934-1204539104396814.42%1365219.19651117111000248
Elias LindholmX346202666036376736418.96%1351715.21145572000058
Mark StoneX341312251204637107357312.15%1061718.1523589000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X2971623540435645103015.56%846816.14044237314857
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X1101010220222310270.00%420618.7004423700000
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X18761332021333582320.00%426214.5800000314857
Roman JosiX345172296030758729375.75%4288526.03325171330332108
Kyle TurrisX249918160244569163413.04%842017.4910166300000
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X345813755558187330496.85%1054416.0110165900004
__Patrick Maroon (DET)X1606662952863617280.00%921113.2000001000000
__Patrick Maroon (STL)X185271260301237132113.51%133318.5110164900004
Yanni GourdeX3421113512029165923303.39%837811.120000400000
Dustin ByfuglienXX3411213-1038094406936321.45%3383124.4314515150000272
Zdeno CharaX341101111241057554611112.17%4679523.370110350221107
Johan LarssonX347310-1120404344101415.91%1044813.1900001101593
Mike RibeiroX34527112022145412269.26%42868.4200002000113
Anton StralmanX34066-134037481712160.00%3773721.68000267000072
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X301341140322612478.33%2041013.67000018000018
Nick SchultzX2402264017203450.00%1734214.25000023011039
Adam PelechX5011-100230100.00%55310.630000000005
Chris SummersX3000000051000.00%23511.510000000002
Shane PrinceX9000000100000.00%0212.290000000001
Miles Wood (R)X11000-31201322000.00%1756.780000000000
Tom Pyatt (R)X17000-2002912330.00%41629.5400001000330
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX2142.86%49486001.08010012200213
Joe ThorntonX1052.60%8861313001.03000000260212
Logan CoutureX2065.79%38168011.04260002700161
Elias LindholmX0153.53%2692210101.010000008120202
Mark StoneX1041.18%34277000.81010000910221
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3055.25%4671010000.98000002300212
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X0052.04%26932000.97000002300
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X3059.60%19878000.99000002300
Roman JosiX010.00%01627000.50000000031102
Kyle TurrisX2053.99%36397000.86150000000011
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1027.08%48296000.48000000054001
__Patrick Maroon (DET)X0021.43%28174000.57000000054
__Patrick Maroon (STL)X1035.00%20122000.42000000054
Yanni GourdeX0027.27%11177000.69000000180002
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%21327000.310000001240001
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0625000.280111002170021
Johan LarssonX1055.13%78212000.45000000011100
Mike RibeiroX1047.01%11772000.49140000055001
Anton StralmanX000.00%0118000.160000000345000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%0214000.20000000000001
Nick SchultzX000.00%0015000.12000000000000
Adam PelechX000.00%012000.38000000032000
Chris SummersX000.00%011000.00000000033000
Shane PrinceX000.00%300000.00000000099000
Miles Wood (R)X0022.22%1810000.00000000099000
Tom Pyatt (R)X0033.33%621000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson29141040.9062.8917440084890418510.75016293520
Reto Berra63300.8553.90323002114581000.0000529100

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX2719193842003757133336814.29%1665824.3937101394112376
Jonathan DrouinX271120311140312512434768.87%1653619.852681793022229
Michael FrolikX301314278300624073333117.81%1362020.6551611104314446
Travis ZajacX30101626480375758174417.24%1161720.57134482033696
Josh BaileyX30916251140364571244412.68%1055418.45145579202548
Kevin ShattenkirkX3012021824045407718311.30%5978326.1115614112022398
Kris VersteegX3096156355304064143414.06%750916.96202780202220
Marko DanoX30781504029387521329.33%836112.040000100003
Devante Smith-PellyX30591466043205093510.00%1340413.4601121000003
Tyler MyersX2048126320263128151114.29%3352926.44213677011051
Brett PesceX300121276021392111120.00%4066922.29011179033080
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX30437580374435102011.43%1743614.55000111000027
Eric TangradiX27314-1401417176517.65%32188.0800003101122
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X280338200412491050.00%941914.98000020000034
__Niklas Kronwall (STL)X80002201251130.00%311914.9100000000012
__Niklas Kronwall (BOS)X20033618029198920.00%630015.00000020000022
Kevin BieksaX3003343405037161060.00%3757519.18000368000060
Noah HanifinX3002240014177750.00%1139313.1000004000032
Derek GrantX30022-34092316250.00%71956.510000100001
Peter HollandX191013207840225.00%1844.440000200003
Mark BarberioX3001164010126320.00%142839.4300000000130
Nathan GerbeX3000000131010.00%2268.550000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1257.49%8542613111.15120000000272
Jonathan DrouinX2238.71%31323001.16110000000143
Michael FrolikX3033.33%721414000.87020002200121
Travis ZajacX1157.71%3761612000.84020000280114
Josh BaileyX1051.06%471410000.90120000310221
Kevin ShattenkirkX010.00%01425000.540000002260003
Kris VersteegX0032.14%281016000.59001000055301
Marko DanoX3036.36%11173000.83000000086211
Devante Smith-PellyX0054.55%11106000.69000000011003
Tyler MyersX100.00%0812000.45000000011100
Brett PesceX000.00%0524000.360100000308000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2152.56%156413000.32000000085021
Eric TangradiX1047.83%2324100.37000001100100
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000.00%0310000.14000000033000
__Niklas Kronwall (STL)X000.00%022000.00000000033
__Niklas Kronwall (BOS)X000.00%018000.20000000033
Kevin BieksaX000.00%0319000.1000000003019000
Noah HanifinX000.00%034000.100000000306000
Derek GrantX0060.87%9213000.200000000305000
Peter HollandX0062.50%1600000.24000000055000
Mark BarberioX000.00%036000.0701000003011000
Nathan GerbeX0050.00%201000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson30171300.9122.5918052078883412200.8899300210

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX3314243822605248107438513.08%1166920.28381116107011254
Ryan KeslerX33122133-102606281111516210.81%1673522.2628101298000276
Derek StepanX2991423-300252985355010.59%1150217.31448125500009
Sebastian Aho (R)X3312921-560233195324512.63%1158917.85538129200000
Erik KarlssonX3341721-1175377010636543.77%4488626.8442618123000378
James van RiemsdykX3361319-810036348237557.32%461218.5615611106000018
Patrice BergeronX266111768030416925358.70%1643416.68022753011023
Christian Dvorak (R)X336713-6135274860213910.00%1358917.84101148101256
Trevor LewisX337512-680473050222614.00%1451915.7300005000241
Hampus LindholmX3311011-5805045432462.33%3576423.150227124000272
Bryan RustX333710-84054443113199.68%1550715.3611214100000
Brandon Tanev (R)X33527-34033252131423.81%73119.4100003101252
Ron HainseyX33257-101603456337146.06%3870521.36000139011175
Josh MansonX2723513403237178411.76%2544716.56101116000054
Michael Ferland (R)X21202-380111144350.00%01336.350000100000
Xavier OuelletX33112-8160243518445.56%3150315.2400000000046
Andy AndreoffX12011-160899220.00%0756.280000000000
Nick JensenX33011-6801339111280.00%1748014.5500024200005
Jaycob MegnaX4000100002000.00%0194.680000000000
Zach RedmondX30000-200552200.00%52036.7700006400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2258.21%201368001.14120000210133
Ryan KeslerX2260.69%7252918000.90040000062412
Derek StepanX1150.87%289208000.92010000043310
Sebastian Aho (R)X1141.67%24349000.71250001100101
Erik KarlssonX100.00%02820000.470200102140210
James van RiemsdykX1139.53%43139000.62040000130012
Patrice BergeronX0062.14%346137000.78010001200000
Christian Dvorak (R)X2053.63%2481515000.44000010073010
Trevor LewisX0132.00%25713000.46000000011101
Hampus LindholmX000.00%0320000.290000000125010
Bryan RustX0020.83%2448000.39000000031100
Brandon Tanev (R)X2030.00%2047000.45000000055112
Ron HainseyX100.00%0412000.2000000001513010
Josh MansonX000.00%0617000.22000000000000
Michael Ferland (R)X0050.00%202000.30000000088000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%0116100.0800000001717000
Andy AndreoffX0061.54%1300000.27000000000000
Nick JensenX000.00%0116000.0400000003313000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Zach RedmondX000.00%012000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue72200.9143.00260001315179000.8005231100
Pekka Rinne32131330.8903.2817380195867398110.84613312341

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX32142236-24005331120469211.67%766620.823101313107000118
Kyle PalmieriX3311172852607539105296310.48%1064219.472571211100002
Kris LetangX3322426020052536123333.28%3077823.5616713126011258
J.T. MillerX331312250604237104395112.50%1260618.3720298600000
David KrejciX33101424-340294969264414.49%1067520.46246897101332
Mike HoffmanX3361117-610032429633516.25%1260718.3902278600000
Bryan LittleX178614-100213253143415.09%131718.66617156000004
Derek RyanX335813-1002221639397.94%1138411.6410121400001
Dougie HamiltonX332911922041473726225.41%3974722.631347125000032
Benoit PouliotX335510-440261935151714.29%939111.8400002000243
Jesper FastX33729140362837142118.92%1043513.1900001101586
Nick BoninoX3345954039536025416.67%1564819.65101448011385
Justin FaulkX33077310045404420130.00%2363319.18000379000010
Jake McCabeX33055-5802448231050.00%3356317.0600002000050
Michael MathesonX33055-28025383416100.00%3262819.03011221000287
Chris MuellerX33123-54033133412202.94%62627.9500026000117
Jeff PetryX31112-9203342211144.76%2949515.95000257011159
Joakim NordstromX3302202021167140.00%71785.3900000000017
Tyler GraovacX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Taylor ChorneyX17000-210014102230.00%71649.6700001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1051.79%251279101.08040003300320
Kyle PalmieriX0038.10%421710000.87000001100213
Kris LetangX010.00%01231000.670400001110021
J.T. MillerX1137.04%27219000.82000001100311
David KrejciX3053.23%6031511000.71130000390113
Mike HoffmanX0046.51%43196100.56000000340012
Bryan LittleX1160.37%16473000.88000000000112
Derek RyanX0158.90%219126000.68000000190101
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%0730000.290000000225011
Benoit PouliotX3028.57%2194000.51000000075020
Jesper FastX2138.46%2666000.41000001100002
Nick BoninoX1055.16%4171912000.28110000022101
Justin FaulkX000.00%0717000.2200000003313001
Jake McCabeX000.00%0514000.1800000003317000
Michael MathesonX000.00%0521000.160000000212000
Chris MuellerX1043.48%4665000.230100000209000
Jeff PetryX000.00%0212000.08000000077000
Joakim NordstromX0033.77%7703000.2200000003314000
Tyler GraovacX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%005000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price29111430.9142.6317140075871391200.61513285310
Tristan Jarry (R)53200.8883.18283001513461100.0000528000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX342023433404165121356516.53%1678222.99791625970004143
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3315254036406031127426211.81%1971021.534101417910001111
Jonathan MarchessaultX34131831-12160604595305613.68%1961918.203710676112557
Sam ReinhartX34111627-12205049103406110.68%1966519.564481378112679
Justin SchultzX3441822-1314039505125297.84%3788225.953367920003116
Richard PanikX3451217-14280623844263911.36%1454516.0434777500000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X348816-4140402475225210.67%745013.2501111900002
__Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X10246-280168288187.14%317317.2501111800000
__Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X246410-260241647143412.77%427811.580000100002
Frank VatranoX34411151213540347727545.19%959717.550000000000
Alexei EmelinX3301212-758078734313240.00%6387426.50044792000076
Brandon PirriX345510-316032426420337.81%1048814.3501118000064
Marcus FolignoX34549-522058312372021.74%1448114.1311226900000
Jamie McGinnX3444842036173292712.50%22828.2910114000034
Christian FolinX3435826036331712817.65%4062818.462353730001134
Kevin ConnautonX3416744405150271293.70%4472221.25022369000188
Brad HuntX18235-2951314152913.33%1527615.32011217000126
Colin WilsonX18314-1005465550.00%2955.26000213000012
Jeff SchultzX22123-180251672514.29%2531914.5010118000034
John-Michael LilesX22033-2205237740.00%3033815.3800005000030
Cole SchneiderX342023801312145914.29%42196.430000000000
Jan Rutta (R)X2000-175211000.00%2199.270000100000
Michael SgarbossaX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan MurphyX6000100121000.00%88013.310000100001
Jimmy HayesX9000000000000.00%010.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2047.85%11392916011.10040000011424
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0141.51%532415001.13040000810030
Jonathan MarchessaultX4138.08%386217001.00120001100121
Sam ReinhartX1039.29%562614000.81010000120211
Justin SchultzX100.00%01530000.50000000340002
Richard PanikX0035.00%2097000.62000000022001
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0026.47%136158000.71000001100000
__Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X0040.00%1071000.70000001100
__Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X0025.40%12687000.72000001100
Frank VatranoX1137.93%1161611000.500000100173210
Alexei EmelinX000.00%0227000.27000000140001
Brandon PirriX0157.14%28107000.41000000043000
Marcus FolignoX0020.83%2497000.37040000130010
Jamie McGinnX0025.00%443000.57000000077001
Christian FolinX010.00%0230000.25000000066110
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%0322000.190000000182000
Brad HuntX000.00%013100.36000011100000
Colin WilsonX1144.44%930000.8400000001010001
Jeff SchultzX000.00%009000.19000000033000
John-Michael LilesX000.00%029000.18000000000000
Cole SchneiderX1050.00%626000.1800000001212000
Jan Rutta (R)X000.00%001000.00000100000000
Michael SgarbossaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Jimmy HayesX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2281040.8983.2412982070683331100.800152013141
Kari Lehtonen144620.8803.837690049410227000.00001420100

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX30212344-15753047148459114.19%1068522.83914232587000069
Pavel Zacha (R)X351421354403472103206213.59%1466318.936391279000083
Mika ZibanejadX35132134-10803179130325410.00%2062417.825712123500002
Corey PerryX34131831-10200544288247214.77%1258917.3248121473000031
Justin AbdelkaderX3571017-16280733866284310.61%1772020.59336463000145
Rene BourqueX357916-4380454052172313.46%1962917.97257980000247
Brett RitchieX357815300291958203912.07%72948.400000300000
Oscar KlefbomX2821214-165521465013234.00%3261421.92224541000196
Scottie UpshallX359413-360484550264218.00%1962917.980221740001124
Zemgus GirgensonsX356612520292633113018.18%437110.6001111200001
Jakob Chychrun (R)X3328105315283123398.70%3650815.39011368000250
Kyle QuinceyX352810014039452610117.69%3972920.831344800002103
Luke SchennX34279-864067583713115.41%5178223.00123443000057
Marc StaalX3517801002338267123.85%2846613.31101152000164
Matt MartinX35257-226054274515174.44%643312.39022469000271
Alan QuineX184265201511123933.33%51588.780000000000
Nikita ZadorovX33066-658053552416170.00%4167320.390110690001100
Chad RuhwedelX33145-460133411349.09%1643613.2200003300007
Colin GreeningX35022-54014169240.00%42777.9000004000010
Luke WitkowskiX2000200110000.00%22813.830000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX2333.96%1593410001.28021000021332
Pavel Zacha (R)X2144.99%549159011.061300002130314
Mika ZibanejadX2054.55%836229001.09120000011211
Corey PerryX3037.50%322113001.05010000011210
Justin AbdelkaderX0027.42%62917000.47030000077101
Rene BourqueX1022.73%221312000.51000000011010
Brett RitchieX0122.22%9243001.02000000011201
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%01122000.46001000031001
Scottie UpshallX0024.19%1241313000.41010000055011
Zemgus GirgensonsX1054.55%3378000.65000000022011
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%0112000.39000000220000
Kyle QuinceyX100.00%0321000.27000001100010
Luke SchennX000.00%0331000.230000000222000
Marc StaalX000.00%0419000.340000000221000
Matt MartinX1031.36%11865000.32010000076011
Alan QuineX1160.78%5111000.76000000044000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%1122000.18000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%0315000.23000000022000
Colin GreeningX0039.47%11415000.140000000355000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason2071020.8923.55113315067622286110.62581916311
Cam Ward187810.8873.619810059522252120.60051619011

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX32152136-61806569113356413.27%2574523.29641015108101295
Vladimir TarasenkoX32131730-9204332124426110.48%1365620.492810910700007
Jaden SchwartzX32121527640514112936729.30%1263619.88358161090003103
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X321015256100332783255212.05%650115.6600036400000
__Teuvo Teravainen (TAM)X291014241080272775214713.33%545215.6000036400000
__Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X3011-420608450.00%14916.290000000000
Brock NelsonX32716231120292965306410.77%342013.1232578000000
Travis Konecny (R)X321091912120372880254712.50%835010.930000000000
P.K. SubbanX3151116-626054546225238.06%4985427.541127111202579
Jussi JokinenX3241014712035225814356.90%1454216.95145980000335
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3121012033524534922274.08%4580826.07033592000365
Danny DeKeyserX3201010860294118770.00%2853516.72011141033189
Joel WardX325381340321829131717.24%939712.4000023101443
Radko GudasX2926810435482924998.33%3649417.02202448011046
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X32347-6002410567315.36%72477.720000000001
Travis HamonicX251561035527231812155.56%3451520.58011161000055
Chris BourqueX32213-78025213513295.71%833210.39000012000135
Tanner GlassX141120100221654120.00%31389.880000100003
Lukas SedlakX21112-475161015646.67%31748.3000002000112
Ryan WilsonX19011-42001175230.00%830315.9400003000013
Sam Bennett (TOT)X6000120318580.00%0447.310000000000
__Sam Bennett (TAM)X6000120318580.00%0447.310000000000
Jakub Jerabek (R)X90002140225010.00%913314.820000000002
Mark FayneX16000-1100131211590.00%925816.12000125000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0336.18%10532819010.97060000210322
Vladimir TarasenkoX0246.74%92316000.91260001200231
Jaden SchwartzX3041.27%3612517000.85140000022232
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X4246.43%28244001.00000000140121
__Teuvo Teravainen (TAM)X4246.15%26234001.06000000140
__Teuvo Teravainen (NJD)X0050.00%210000.41000000140
Brock NelsonX0252.04%196112001.10020000011103
Travis Konecny (R)X309.09%11134001.09000000011200
P.K. SubbanX100.00%01723000.37000000000121
Jussi JokinenX1052.78%36715000.52120000021010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%0831000.30000100085001
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%0619000.370000000322002
Joel WardX1137.50%803000.40110000088010
Radko GudasX100.00%0314000.32000010062001
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0029.70%101110000.5700000002011000
Travis HamonicX000.00%0422000.23001000000000
Chris BourqueX0058.82%1704000.1816000001111000
Tanner GlassX000.00%913000.29000000033000
Lukas SedlakX0070.00%1013000.23000100074000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%019000.07000000000000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X00100.00%110000.00000000000000
__Sam Bennett (TAM)X00100.00%110000.00000000000
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Mark FayneX000.00%015000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson83310.9022.924320121215129000.8577725100
Tuukka Rask26141010.9013.2415172082829394110.85721257221

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X341421359415834397333914.43%751615.1642695300014
__Andrew Shaw (STL)X155611222029202181323.81%522014.700000400001
__Andrew Shaw (ANA)X19915247195542376252611.84%229515.5342694900013
Milan LucicX3318163462407333111346316.22%1460118.2353823102000119
Mark LetestuX3361824-44033727417628.11%1666020.00055796000461
Jarome IginlaX33121123780522796235212.50%845813.8721384600000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X3301818-416029296724520.00%847714.4607775900000
__Ryan Strome (WAS)X10044-280612148190.00%314314.2801122100000
__Ryan Strome (PHI)X7011-1609610750.00%411816.820000000000
__Ryan Strome (ANA)X1601313-1201411439280.00%121713.5406653800000
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X33791610092259214411.86%633110.0311252300000
__Ales Hemsky (WPJ)X27336-1005123513328.57%32137.880001300000
__Ales Hemsky (ANA)X646102004102481216.67%311819.6911242000000
Daniel WinnikX338513660284052113415.38%947714.4500006000261
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X337613-78039707519299.33%1849414.97000030005113
__Torrey Mitchell (CBJ)X23268-66030484510214.44%1435215.3100001000488
__Torrey Mitchell (ANA)X10505-120922309816.67%414214.1700002000124
Zack KassianX335712420045275620408.93%634910.58101322000128
David SchlemkoX282911440152519151110.53%3049117.5524639800007
Lance BoumaX3353828033252762918.52%739011.8200002011060
Drake Caggiula (R) (TOT)X3442650026174812378.33%42948.650000000000
__Drake Caggiula (STL)X15213300145214209.52%21308.650000000000
__Drake Caggiula (ANA)X192132001212278177.41%21648.650000000000
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X280663135153525980.00%3349717.74011038000037
__Toby Enstrom (NYI)X13011-39542011220.00%1718714.3700002000012
__Toby Enstrom (ANA)X15055640111514760.00%1631020.67011036000025
Andy GreeneX33224142030533011166.67%3664819.65000019000063
Justin BraunX33224-62047673017216.67%5177623.51000282000285
Jordan OesterleX11134320613103210.00%919717.9011213400002
Andrew DesjardinsX24134-1401718327163.13%625010.4400001000018
Matt Benning (R)X25112-28028301091010.00%2142216.88112364000018
Adam PayerlX1702231201797460.00%117910.5200011000000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X30011-1220263812720.00%2540113.3800002000268
__Erik Gudbranson (WPJ)X270111200263010720.00%2235513.1600001000263
__Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X3000-220082000.00%34615.390000100005
Jared Cowen (TOT)X3000200000100.00%1258.400000000008
__Jared Cowen (CGY)X3000200000100.00%1258.400000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X0050.23%219158001.36000100021160
__Andrew Shaw (STL)X0053.33%1567001.00000000021
__Andrew Shaw (ANA)X0050.00%20491001.63000100021
Milan LucicX4031.71%41229001.130000061000512
Mark LetestuX0152.24%8251413000.73010000610001
Jarome IginlaX3043.48%23177001.01010000052232
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0042.39%92299000.750000000331010
__Ryan Strome (WAS)X0047.06%5174000.560000000331
__Ryan Strome (PHI)X0025.00%1263000.170000000331
__Ryan Strome (ANA)X0041.38%29162001.200000000331
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X1036.36%11255000.97000000610001
__Ales Hemsky (WPJ)X0050.00%2193000.56000000610
__Ales Hemsky (ANA)X1033.33%962001.69000000610
Daniel WinnikX2026.09%231011100.55000000022100
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X1052.86%420129000.53000000011110
__Torrey Mitchell (CBJ)X0051.13%30997000.45000000011
__Torrey Mitchell (ANA)X1057.66%11132000.71000000011
Zack KassianX1025.00%20147000.69000000022001
David SchlemkoX000.00%0213000.45000000062001
Lance BoumaX2126.32%1989000.41000000091002
Drake Caggiula (R) (TOT)X1044.44%27124000.41000000077000
__Drake Caggiula (STL)X0050.00%652000.46000000077
__Drake Caggiula (ANA)X1042.86%2172000.37000000077
Toby Enstrom (TOT)X000.00%0520000.240000000162000
__Toby Enstrom (NYI)X000.00%0111000.110000000162
__Toby Enstrom (ANA)X000.00%049000.320000000162
Andy GreeneX100.00%0326000.12000000077010
Justin BraunX000.00%0935000.10000000077001
Jordan OesterleX000.00%024000.41000000022000
Andrew DesjardinsX0036.05%8652000.32000000011000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%058000.09000000000000
Adam PayerlX0035.59%11801000.22000000033000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000.00%0411000.05000000011000
__Erik Gudbranson (WPJ)X000.00%0310000.06000000011
__Erik Gudbranson (ANA)X000.00%011000.00000000011
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Jared Cowen (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid117200.9372.025660019302167210.00001021201
Jonathan Quick2391220.9003.0513560169687317210.80052211212

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX3315264153407066149357210.07%1670621.38391221120101854
Mikael BacklundX291720370802949116326214.66%1355719.2284121789011579
Alexander SteenX33161935428106534113366414.16%1467520.4526818104000357
Jeff SkinnerX331419335604028134357710.45%1262819.041121324111000114
Alex KillornX2687156120402747132717.02%740615.61033656000128
Anders LeeX335813-424054418321406.02%1454816.603361110100000
Andrej SekeraX334913-120255040221710.00%4382825.101129122101379
Artem AnisimovX335712-610045389030525.56%1349214.91112239000327
Dylan LarkinX333811-76037185513465.45%32968.980001800000
John KlingbergX332911-721531354014205.00%3065319.7720212114000013
Radek FaksaX331910-616055344524492.22%942112.7500007000025
Mattias EkholmX33268-41403949409185.00%4375122.77101291000360
Austin WatsonX33347-5180412825101712.00%1043913.3100002000276
David SavardX33077-430053603710140.00%4477823.57000030011294
Nic DowdX33246-312034103610205.56%82818.530000600000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X33325-72023183513198.57%32627.940000000000
Calvin de HaanX3323516024431741011.76%2555616.86213372000187
Nick Lappin (R)X7011-300746200.00%0598.370000000000
Eric GrybaX330110220482711530.00%1539912.0900001000021
Markus Nutivaara (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX3154.82%954209011.16130000021522
Mikael BacklundX4260.43%5081312011.33010000011330
Alexander SteenX0141.30%462215001.04231100510232
Jeff SkinnerX2328.07%57308001.05000006600232
Alex KillornX3030.56%36148000.74000000044112
Anders LeeX0041.18%34246000.47020000033011
Andrej SekeraX100.00%0324000.31010000110010
Artem AnisimovX0050.56%89226000.49000000053012
Dylan LarkinX0049.21%63284000.74000000062002
John KlingbergX100.00%01017000.340000000122000
Radek FaksaX0053.66%2052213000.480000000254000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0417000.210000000202000
Austin WatsonX0019.35%31313000.32000000022100
David SavardX000.00%0524000.180000000331001
Nic DowdX0052.38%4220000.4300000002711000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0033.33%694000.38000000044000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%0319000.180100000122000
Nick Lappin (R)X0033.33%301000.34000000000000
Eric GrybaX000.00%0115000.050000000338000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop209800.8903.3310100256510256100.00001815200
James Reimer197810.8943.489832057538240010.75081518201

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX32112334680423812333698.94%1661019.0675122476000010
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X32151732-3203138102325814.71%961319.15549199300002
__Jordan Eberle (ANA)X23101323-420142384254811.90%744219.22448187600000
__Jordan Eberle (PHI)X954910017151871027.78%217118.9910111700002
Leon DraisaitlX24101828-395265080305612.50%2051121.301891557011023
Loui ErikssonX32121325940355556183321.43%1963219.760333171014109
Brayden Point (R)X2691524-275322982323810.98%642516.36527115100000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X3211920155434612030619.17%1552016.25145117700012
__Tanner Pearson (ANA)X17551045515267412416.76%727216.0001185100000
__Tanner Pearson (PHI)X156410-300282046182013.04%824816.5413432600012
Mikko RantanenX3281018-925532419231508.70%1057217.88044858101332
Andreas AthanasiouX32103130160293053154218.87%946614.55314555000011
Magnus PaajarviX326713102036306410389.38%1042413.24202311101651
Nick ShoreX32281046028523210246.25%1341913.080113170112104
Esa LindellX291910131004658352872.86%5577126.59123567000296
Shea TheodoreX32189429533514011132.50%3768321.35134881011169
Jonathan EricssonX2526833205341247178.33%2651420.56112419011048
Tyler EnnisX2841512029243382312.12%32739.7601101000012
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X24145-96004230271763.70%3350320.96101143000077
__Clayton Stoner (CBJ)X19134-85003222211154.76%2740921.55101134000071
__Clayton Stoner (PHI)X5011-11001086610.00%69418.710000900006
Jordan WealX21224200115307216.67%31597.580000200000
Brooks LaichX15134080162113267.69%320713.8000002000227
Patrick WierciochX29134-10801843106810.00%2446015.87000016000041
Viktor SvedbergX31033-640041289790.00%2549415.93011137011151
Adam ClendeningX16112012011953120.00%918511.5600006000012
Corban KnightX9022020685150.00%3728.010000000000
Emerson EtemX6011000934010.00%2477.840000000000
Mike ReillyX6000-400132110.00%28714.460000000004
Zac DalpeX7000-100444130.00%0395.540000000000
Jared McCannX11000000120010.00%0312.7800002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2039.02%413410011.11140000210312
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X1140.48%422512001.04010002200141
__Jordan Eberle (ANA)X0134.48%29206001.04010002200
__Jordan Eberle (PHI)X1053.85%1356001.05000002200
Leon DraisaitlX1149.38%6442711001.10010010240103
Loui ErikssonX1125.00%321517010.79010000310140
Brayden Point (R)X0043.97%307173001.13011000011102
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0030.77%26318000.77020011100111
__Tanner Pearson (ANA)X0016.67%12183000.74010011100
__Tanner Pearson (PHI)X0042.86%14135000.81010001100
Mikko RantanenX0243.52%108259000.630210000106200
Andreas AthanasiouX3334.38%96188000.56130000066113
Magnus PaajarviX0025.00%24139000.61000001100101
Nick ShoreX0047.81%29766000.480000000226010
Esa LindellX100.00%0724000.26000000440110
Shea TheodoreX100.00%0518000.261100100271000
Jonathan EricssonX110.00%0124000.31010000110011
Tyler EnnisX0133.33%992000.37000001100100
Clayton Stoner (TOT)X000.00%0320000.20000000043000
__Clayton Stoner (CBJ)X000.00%0318000.20000000043
__Clayton Stoner (PHI)X000.00%002000.21000000043
Jordan WealX1038.10%6373000.50000000011000
Brooks LaichX1049.17%12005000.39020000000010
Patrick WierciochX000.00%0313000.17000000033000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%029000.12000000011000
Adam ClendeningX100.00%113000.22000000000001
Corban KnightX0050.00%4802000.55000000000000
Emerson EtemX000.00%000000.42000000000000
Mike ReillyX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Zac DalpeX0066.67%301000.00000000000000
Jared McCannX0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin52200.9202.5321300911260110.000036100
Anders Nilsson196630.9023.149562050511246000.6679188201
Petr Mrazek166610.8933.517700045420230400.42971118202

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rick NashX31251742-41005649143488117.48%1657018.3948121989011221
Phillip DanaultX31122335-3140555999347612.12%1056718.2858131489000021
Henrik SedinX31101626-4160343611435608.77%1757218.4638111690000222
Daniel SedinX3191625-3100323612242757.38%954717.634610149000003
Paul MartinX3141115-84027524820188.33%3578625.372246109000195
Melker KarlssonX317613060524969244510.14%1255717.953034870005110
Cedric PaquetteX31459016033304714378.51%1740813.15000050002103
Chris StewartX31369-647545242691911.54%1044714.4100002000002
Luca SbisaX3108810802739259160.00%3956218.1400003000075
Matt MoulsonX31527-117535326725527.46%950016.14314988101539
Ryan WhiteX31426-2220232123152017.39%42829.080000400002
Dwight King (TOT)X29246-22020191941810.53%52598.9300001011123
__Dwight King (MTL)X16011-3201076260.00%21267.900000000000
__Dwight King (LAS)X1323510010121321215.38%313210.1900001011123
Tyler PitlickX27235-1003923357175.71%440514.9902206100000
Dylan DeMeloX28055-166030291512130.00%2249517.68000332000055
Ryan CarpenterX19224-412021121671512.50%221011.080000100007
Matt LoritoX11123-140361510126.67%312711.5500000000117
Jon MerrillX190338100142613490.00%2133017.35000239000042
Chris WidemanX20033-1040122010430.00%1230615.2900001000026
Connor CarrickX5022-140631200.00%07915.720000000004
Scott WilsonX11022-460117236150.00%11099.890000000008
Brayden McNabbX30022-54354933146170.00%1846515.49011010000015
Chris NeilX8011120526140.00%0678.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rick NashX5133.33%33388001.471100000111201
Phillip DanaultX1158.00%619238001.24000000011153
Henrik SedinX2154.89%614219000.91000000320003
Daniel SedinX1142.11%382410000.91000002300002
Paul MartinX000.00%01120000.38000000130110
Melker KarlssonX0045.16%311614000.47030002300021
Cedric PaquetteX1050.00%300219000.44000000022012
Chris StewartX0025.93%2774000.40141000021010
Luca SbisaX000.00%0219000.28000000000000
Matt MoulsonX1037.50%24149000.28000010095001
Ryan WhiteX0080.00%552000.4300000002020000
Dwight King (TOT)X0044.44%5433000.46010000062000
__Dwight King (MTL)X0043.24%3702000.16010000062
__Dwight King (LAS)X0047.06%1731000.76000000062
Tyler PitlickX1040.82%4965000.25000000000000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%0124000.200100000285000
Ryan CarpenterX0048.48%13217000.38000000000010
Matt LoritoX0053.85%3915000.47000000011000
Jon MerrillX000.00%038000.18000000011000
Chris WidemanX000.00%029000.200000000164000
Connor CarrickX000.00%002000.51000000051000
Scott WilsonX0028.57%4222000.37000000000000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0414000.090010000192000
Chris NeilX0050.00%210000.30000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon103400.8893.335050028253126001.0003724010
Mike Smith24121020.8933.4513724079738350110.6005247210

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaromir JagrX321123344380394212042639.17%565320.392791911700004
Aleksander BarkovX24131730980243895295813.68%1046819.4837101979000028
Brayden SchennX301116270004243109245410.09%1060420.15851336112011141
Mathieu PerreaultX32101424440514975185113.33%553016.5614559700010
Mikkel BoedkerX32121123880323771165016.90%1459718.6621379400001
Drew DoughtyX3221416-1339549679933332.02%4085526.7116714134011234
Alex GoligoskiX3201313-58034492813100.00%3270622.050111380001110
Brad BoyesX329312-5200273081245511.11%745014.0500007000145
Antoine RousselX3264105420724736112916.67%1360819.01112363101590
Mikhail GrabovskiX264610-412024225016188.00%332812.62011135000022
Jason DemersX22371071002833279911.11%2738617.54213497000044
Jared SpurgeonX32279-76029693625155.56%4580725.231122830006112
Alec MartinezX32189-16038573214173.13%1866520.79011084000372
Drew MillerX32268-24044334314274.65%1047214.7500008011261
Michal RozsivalX32055128029339350.00%1839112.2300003000012
Kevin PorterX32314-1214039372652111.54%1042513.2800034200008
Colton SissonsX11202-320924204610.00%415313.8700000000232
Boyd GordonX12101000101541425.00%212410.3300002101122
Korbinian HolzerX22011420464040.00%41205.440000000000
Andrew CampbellX13000040000000.00%060.490000000000
Chris ThorburnX32000-912022269050.00%52206.8600001000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaromir JagrX0142.68%823015011.04280000074113
Aleksander BarkovX1050.67%5941610101.28150002200323
Brayden SchennX2048.28%379309000.89050000000112
Mathieu PerreaultX1215.79%19236000.91030001100240
Mikkel BoedkerX2035.00%4099000.77030000055130
Drew DoughtyX100.00%11730000.370000105180001
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%0940000.370000002320001
Brad BoyesX1244.74%38126000.53120000077020
Antoine RousselX1020.45%4499010.33030000033001
Mikhail GrabovskiX0035.58%10462000.61010000033002
Jason DemersX000.00%028000.52000000000200
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%01932000.220000000125101
Alec MartinezX000.00%0521000.27000000088100
Drew MillerX0045.45%11712000.340200001110011
Michal RozsivalX00100.00%1215000.260000000325000
Kevin PorterX0149.13%40145000.19000000088000
Colton SissonsX0050.00%12213000.26000000000000
Boyd GordonX0048.84%4303000.16000001100000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%002000.170000000227001
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Chris ThorburnX00100.00%214000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley (TOT)11000.8752.80640032414000.000017000
__Pheonix Copley (ANA)11000.8752.80640032414000.000011
Roberto Luongo2310820.9073.0512770065702381200.870232111310
Anders Lindback123630.8983.246842037361192000.600101115010

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX33202343133206532156508612.82%1367320.40671331107000031
Sean MonahanX3315183310404548120315312.50%1561118.514591696000029
Evgeny KuznetsovX33122032141804456102265211.76%1264119.4315610100000116
Alexander Radulov (R)X337212812120374410429606.73%555516.8206658300000
Kyle OkposoX3314102411180524390246515.56%1564719.6150521114000016
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X337815280283368173510.29%1142012.7400000101153
__Marcus Kruger (ANA)X18461040016153892010.53%823713.1600000101127
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X15325-28012183081510.00%318412.2400000000026
Cal ClutterbuckX3310414-200453756103117.86%1249915.123033191015104
Evander KaneX335611974069515517339.09%1154416.4800057300003
Cody CeciX33281032037495111173.92%5675222.780000290113103
Tobias RiederX26549-10016245229409.62%1132112.3400000000143
Aaron EkbladX33189414039364426172.27%1758017.59022411700006
Jay BouwmeesterX330771321534612314140.00%4180624.43022495000069
Johnny BoychukX3206660044533513180.00%4071722.42011693000189
Francois BeaucheminX33066158037473813130.00%4474122.450002670002115
Derek MacKenzieX26325110035344213187.14%1230511.7400001011585
Adam CracknellX3323500015333911355.13%103179.6100003000212
Devin ShoreX16055020710258120.00%21448.990000200001
Jordan CaronX33213-12039141011020.00%32648.0000001000024
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X190333602094310.00%820710.900000000001
__Klas Dahlbeck (NAS)X4000-140430100.00%14812.030000000000
__Klas Dahlbeck (NYI)X150334201664210.00%715910.600000000001
Erik CondraX71011001151120.00%2223.200000000000
Calle Rosen (R)X6011160212000.00%37111.890000000001
Dante Salituro (R)X2000100300100.00%1209.870000000001
Matt Gaudreau (R)X7000000410000.00%2304.210000200003
Joseph Cramarossa (TOT)X9000000000000.00%020.260000000000
__Joseph Cramarossa (NAS)X9000000000000.00%020.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX2336.36%553310001.28010000130441
Sean MonahanX3157.43%552194001.08010000021422
Evgeny KuznetsovX4051.85%785169001.00250000170116
Alexander Radulov (R)X2050.00%32257001.01340001600204
Kyle OkposoX1145.95%371713010.74240001100131
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X2149.81%257138000.71000001100121
__Marcus Kruger (ANA)X1053.33%16586000.84000001100
__Marcus Kruger (NYI)X1143.48%9252000.54000001100
Cal ClutterbuckX1140.91%222211000.56110000011120
Evander KaneX1041.38%29108000.40000000053011
Cody CeciX100.00%01127000.2701000001711010
Tobias RiederX0010.00%10115200.56000000180210
Aaron EkbladX010.00%0918000.310100001320001
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%01229000.170010001330000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0327000.17000000000010
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%0126000.160000000336000
Derek MacKenzieX0154.94%23376000.33110000033000
Adam CracknellX0145.45%2293000.320000000106000
Devin ShoreX0060.66%6170000.69000000000000
Jordan CaronX1010.00%1013000.2300000001513000
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X000.00%004000.290000000152000
__Klas Dahlbeck (NAS)X000.00%002000.000000000152
__Klas Dahlbeck (NYI)X000.00%002000.380000000152
Erik CondraX000.00%100000.89000000000010
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%002000.28000000011000
Dante Salituro (R)X0012.50%801000.00000000000000
Matt Gaudreau (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Joseph Cramarossa (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2617720.9232.3215760161792380200.80010267522
Curtis McElhinney74300.9262.404250017230133100.5717726110

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX3314203421405359119327911.76%1270921.50461011107011161
Nikolaj EhlersX3314193331203728122366411.48%1059017.8975122510800000
Bo HorvatX3312193121404354109247011.01%1756717.194101411102101227
Alex GalchenyukX33715221200492853143613.21%1059918.1531114119700002
Marian HossaX3311920300303879324213.92%1153516.2255101110200000
David PerronX33910191180513187436310.34%1951215.53202312011393
Ryan EllisX3331518318054564028287.50%4283225.212354107000292
Jason ZuckerX3351217316046305811388.62%1453016.06145210700016
Morgan RiellyX3349134100444838181510.53%4877123.372245106011194
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X3301212-736061475620180.00%5075022.73011486000364
__Dion Phaneuf (ANA)X2701212-330049385320180.00%4164523.89011481000255
__Dion Phaneuf (WPJ)X6000-4601293000.00%910517.520000500019
Ryan SuterX333710236049515017206.00%4078023.642244107000031
Tomas PlekanecX33257-14029385429483.70%1849915.1200005000493
Matt CullenX33426110037324814278.33%849014.8600001101795
Sven AndrighettoX33314-20023173712168.11%12417.310000000000
Ben LovejoyX33134-132045372210104.55%3765119.7100003000197
Derek ForbortX331341140374720695.00%2052115.800223101000129
Matt HendricksX31101-380292614467.14%52748.8400001000034
Matt BartkowskiX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aaron NessX3000000000000.00%010.390000000001
Chris HigginsX3000000000000.00%010.380000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3047.18%7463711000.96140003500325
Nikolaj EhlersX3022.92%48227001.12000000031331
Bo HorvatX1152.74%529224001.09040000011011
Alex GalchenyukX0047.62%42198000.730000000124120
Marian HossaX1130.77%26105000.75000000022201
David PerronX1130.30%332111000.74220000011130
Ryan EllisX000.00%01725000.43000000140002
Jason ZuckerX1030.00%20118000.640000000102221
Morgan RiellyX200.00%0721000.340100000131020
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000.00%01027000.320000000336001
__Dion Phaneuf (ANA)X000.00%0918000.370000000336
__Dion Phaneuf (WPJ)X000.00%019000.000000000336
Ryan SuterX300.00%01423000.2600000001313101
Tomas PlekanecX0054.15%386149000.280000000286000
Matt CullenX0054.69%128419000.24000000066000
Sven AndrighettoX0050.00%440000.33040000077000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%0228000.12000000088010
Derek ForbortX010.00%025000.150000000268000
Matt HendricksX0059.04%8308000.0700000002424000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris HigginsX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky2312910.9232.43131015153687267311.0003232410
Calvin Pickard126320.8942.946930034321166100.909111023010

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX34102636-180213212644907.94%1571821.1309916124000022
Brad MarchandX34181735-53356846120358015.00%2571621.054591812200000
Jamie BennX26111627-2160393568205416.18%1556321.66437139500002
Mark ScheifeleX3481927-116050498337729.64%860517.791561010000002
Max PaciorettyX3491524080543010037679.00%1259417.47134159500008
Sean CouturierX348111914027549838698.16%1054516.02213214000383
Alex PietrangeloX3431518-80036514920156.12%5783524.562359132000041
Joseph BlandisiX345813-818057315425439.26%1648514.25134335000215
TJ BrodieX33369-15531464918226.12%4577723.53112797000174
Jaccob SlavinX3418920021422323164.35%3273221.531123101000079
Ryan HartmanX30538-3280683726111919.23%749616.5310127400000
Andrew CoppX34516-510037354962210.20%1449514.5500000000566
Mattias JanmarkX34235160912228259.09%22627.72000012000138
Chris VandeVeldeX34145000202292311.11%72607.6400000000029
Niklas HjalmarssonX33055-4001252226110.00%2258817.81000022000153
Iiro PakarinenX26134-5202518227224.55%428310.8800004000038
Colton ParaykoX29213-68031261514313.33%2649116.94101230000024
Chris Butler (TOT)X30022-16021167650.00%735011.67000175000133
__Chris Butler (BOS)X7011020331020.00%29613.6500001300003
__Chris Butler (LOS)X23011-14018136630.00%525511.07000162000129
Kurtis MacDermidX801131151532300.00%210813.500000200003
Mark StuartX22011-280201313560.00%925011.370000200001
Brenden Miller (R)X1000220200000.00%01313.050000000000
Michael Kapla (R)X2000220120110.00%23015.230000300000
Tim Heed (R)X5000-520330000.00%87014.010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX3028.88%277394101.00160000051210
Brad MarchandX2233.82%683213000.98160010021524
Jamie BennX4148.85%4791214000.96240000000340
Mark ScheifeleX3051.84%490266000.89130000011203
Max PaciorettyX1039.47%38234000.81120000062022
Sean CouturierX1060.26%385134000.70000000021010
Alex PietrangeloX110.00%0925000.43000000210020
Joseph BlandisiX0157.14%211212000.54000000130101
TJ BrodieX000.00%0912000.23000010094011
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0319000.251200000133000
Ryan HartmanX0131.67%6049000.32000000033001
Andrew CoppX1038.57%70107100.24000001100001
Mattias JanmarkX0043.75%16105000.3801000001919000
Chris VandeVeldeX0034.75%11825000.39000000011000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0211000.170000000236000
Iiro PakarinenX0042.86%759000.280000000129100
Colton ParaykoX000.00%0616100.12000000011100
Chris Butler (TOT)X000.00%008000.1101000002312000
__Chris Butler (BOS)X000.00%002000.2100000002312
__Chris Butler (LOS)X000.00%006000.0801000002312
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%002000.19001000000000
Mark StuartX000.00%007000.080000000204000
Brenden Miller (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%003000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby32171050.9152.6018892182970427100.64025322235
Ken Appleby41100.8793.9418300129958000.0000232100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX3116274313404467123446313.01%2365121.01581314100101333
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3120214142603737112337717.86%1059219.1156111799000010
__Jakub Voracek (ANA)X18121426-4120222373204916.44%735619.75459156500002
__Jakub Voracek (TAM)X1387158140151439132820.51%323718.2111223500008
Patrik Laine (R)X32181634121004725102295617.65%1262619.5738111794000116
Tyler ToffoliX298233111180322010837687.41%253218.35257168900002
Auston Matthews (R)X26121426795212881224614.81%541616.0015667500000
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X32111324860412796285311.46%845914.35000010011140
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJD)X29101121860332389244811.24%841014.1300000011140
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TAM)X31230008474514.29%04916.4400001000000
Ivan Provorov (R)X326142011355454739271615.38%5378824.6441510105000071
Victor RaskX3281018360292468225111.76%1041713.0403335200000
Markus GranlundX2896153100323562193514.52%847717.05325770011562
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X325101526035365415179.26%1655117.2114566900000
__Kevin Hayes (NJD)X295914260323348141510.42%1551817.8514566900000
__Kevin Hayes (TAM)X3011000336120.00%13311.010000000000
Seth JonesX3021214616050505333243.77%3670623.52202472000049
Brendan GallagherX3294133160362377153011.69%1036811.4901132800000
Mark PysykX281910800181995811.11%1340214.3400008000069
Dan HamhuisX322791212021292710107.41%3254116.92000080002111
Luke GlendeningX324486120283623121517.39%635411.0600001000179
Kyle BrodziakX242575401117264117.69%625110.4500002000148
Matt StajanX3216736021223416262.94%62929.1200000000042
Calle JarnkrokX3224664022354113314.88%843413.56000020003111
Adam LarssonX28066842045442112120.00%3855819.9300000000085
Jake GardinerX320551214035413717150.00%3367621.110113113000014
Greg PaterynX1011266074113100.00%812212.220000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX2058.91%8252013011.32020001500723
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X0226.83%414011011.38010000310340
__Jakub Voracek (ANA)X0124.14%29307011.46010000310
__Jakub Voracek (TAM)X0133.33%12104001.27000000310
Patrik Laine (R)X4031.58%57237011.09130003500336
Tyler ToffoliX0034.38%32217001.17000000000010
Auston Matthews (R)X0353.13%416133001.25000011200311
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X1027.59%291711001.05000000210133
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NJD)X1029.63%271510001.03000000210
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TAM)X000.00%221001.22000000210
Ivan Provorov (R)X100.00%01333000.51000010042021
Victor RaskX2055.56%243107000.86000001100130
Markus GranlundX3051.85%27129100.63110000000103
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X1055.36%561210000.54120000052112
__Kevin Hayes (NJD)X1056.60%531110000.54120000052
__Kevin Hayes (TAM)X0033.33%310000.61000000052
Seth JonesX000.00%01318000.400000000171000
Brendan GallagherX3022.22%9145000.71000000011012
Mark PysykX100.00%0310000.50000000088000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%0422000.33000000280000
Luke GlendeningX1060.19%10863000.450000000157011
Kyle BrodziakX0150.00%1464000.56000000044000
Matt StajanX0154.55%12176000.480000000145000
Calle JarnkrokX0055.14%107113000.28010000055001
Adam LarssonX000.00%0522000.22000000011000
Jake GardinerX000.00%0422000.150000000321001
Greg PaterynX000.00%003000.33000000000100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier138110.9132.606692029333172300.66761022001
Andrei Vasilevskiy2214800.9102.9512592062687305000.00002210321

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX33222244-42006059149479914.77%1275722.935121726971125106
Artemi PanarinX34172744-21403738123337713.82%2059117.39814221510400004
Derick BrassardX34131427-280514367244019.40%959717.55681410103000011
Nazem KadriX3442226-643566389429614.26%1262518.391781283000380
Scott HartnellX3413102310580623277193516.88%751515.1620228000126
Michael CammalleriX34111021-960483471234915.49%1557816.994371283101127
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3481119810047548323689.64%1553315.6701111101481
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3421719018052556129243.28%3382424.23077131230112115
Jordan StaalX3461218-2315497948212312.50%1262018.23000170002114
Tyler BozakX345712-7602522575198.77%837110.904261479000030
John CarlsonX34191045529653610102.78%3071921.141125880002116
Joshua MorrisseyX34448-716023372312817.39%2657016.77336693000023
Phil VaroneX3435891003523186816.67%846213.600000200000
Brooks OrpikX34246-22004338249128.33%3568220.060001190110107
Ryan McDonaghX31066-525540643721110.00%4766121.31000358000096
Nail YakupovX34112-620191543025.00%52226.520000200000
Bobby FarnhamX1000040000010.00%01313.450000000000
Viktor Antipin (R)X3000180233110.00%14213.870000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX340004601524131040.00%2249114.4500000000018
Kevin GravelX34000-300420100.00%21364.000000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX9161.49%3353815011.16010001500512
Artemi PanarinX2141.38%29385001.49010000011162
Derick BrassardX2069.70%33128110.90000001500322
Nazem KadriX0055.25%5432512000.831110000222202
Scott HartnellX0034.62%26179000.89000001100221
Michael CammalleriX3028.95%381410000.73010000150130
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2151.11%3152614000.71000000150212
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%01625000.460100001210003
Jordan StaalX0159.07%540169000.58000100022030
Tyler BozakX1155.28%12386000.65000000022001
John CarlsonX000.00%0619000.280000100142000
Joshua MorrisseyX010.00%0212000.2800000001616101
Phil VaroneX0041.38%2915000.35000000170001
Brooks OrpikX000.00%0330000.18000000120010
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0728000.180000100173001
Nail YakupovX0071.43%701000.1800000001312000
Bobby FarnhamX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Viktor Antipin (R)X000.00%003000.00000000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%0114000.0000000003434000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford34201210.9022.9719202195968444411.0005340401
Michael Leighton50100.8654.4913400107437000.0000034000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX331420342160394292274915.22%1766520.16412161811000004
Paul StastnyX28132134-2115325081266016.05%1353519.1169151889011019
James NealX331317306205140119327110.92%1267120.32202884202321
Andrew CoglianoX33121325-16604552105386811.43%1361618.6758131610600002
Tyler JohnsonX2281119-28020368214389.76%1540518.4211245300000
Beau BennettX228101800032279128498.79%634315.610000200000
Antoine VermetteX331131428020475321471.89%1646013.93000131011134
Brett ConnollyX328513-380521560103113.33%546414.5001101900000
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X326713-124043347323418.22%947314.8012334800000
__Lee Stempniak (FLA)X18257-42019143813255.26%625013.8912334700000
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X14426-820242035101611.43%322315.960000100000
Trevor DaleyX323710-16021413119179.68%4366620.802135110011033
Jordie BennX33099-600245025990.00%3358917.840227114022257
Andrej SustrX33257-31201945261267.69%3554116.39101110000152
Dennis SeidenbergX33167-64063574216162.38%5771621.7101127800006
J.T. BrownX283367003023233813.04%42559.1000001000316
Wade MeganX1124610045155613.33%1948.5400000011011
Lauri KorpikoskiX33246-202016425018304.00%1154416.49000037101352
Dennis WidemanX33325-622029383410108.82%4070921.4920227800000
Greg McKeggX19123-6201934171065.88%926113.7400000000020
Nate ProsserX30033-600112110590.00%2135211.7200000000031
Dale WeiseX11122200040025.00%01413.630000100000
Zbynek MichalekX16022-220152715620.00%1529118.200000100005
Tanner FritzX41010002271114.29%0389.580000000001
Robert BortuzzoX8000200652220.00%4789.690000000004
Taylor FedunX11000-120141130.00%4777.020000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX3131.71%411212001.02030001100214
Paul StastnyX1151.82%5211512011.27000100140130
James NealX2030.77%263312010.89000000310322
Andrew CoglianoX1045.45%332713000.81030000021200
Tyler JohnsonX1356.79%368147000.94000001100211
Beau BennettX2120.00%20115001.05000000011110
Antoine VermetteX0153.10%371178000.610000003150030
Brett ConnollyX1136.11%36135000.56000000000003
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X2025.00%12178000.55010003300201
__Lee Stempniak (FLA)X0040.00%5125000.56000003300
__Lee Stempniak (EDM)X2014.29%753000.54010003300
Trevor DaleyX100.00%01619000.30000000082001
Jordie BennX000.00%01221000.310000000332010
Andrej SustrX000.00%0317100.26000000081000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%0533000.200000001190000
J.T. BrownX1142.86%1458000.47000000055010
Wade MeganX0056.67%6011001.28000000022000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0035.90%391510000.22000001100001
Dennis WidemanX000.00%01018000.14000000033010
Greg McKeggX0043.06%14432000.23000000011000
Nate ProsserX000.00%0314000.17000000000000
Dale WeiseX000.00%030002.93000000000000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%047000.14000000000000
Tanner FritzX1069.23%1310000.52000000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Taylor FedunX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick169520.9162.649770043513261000.20051615021
Chad Johnson178810.9023.2610290056573312110.66731713111

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX32161733-173353527145458711.03%1660018.74510151511000005
Eric StaalX32121527-11140456188236213.64%2464820.254591185000151
Robby FabbriX3291827-3100433379286311.39%350015.6231013179700000
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X3371825-1300344610228566.86%1556417.10110119101000012
__Frans Nielsen (EDM)X1941014-100016235318317.55%730516.06145451000012
__Frans Nielsen (FLA)X143811-30018234910256.12%825918.5206655000000
Zach PariseX3212921-10120364094365512.77%2162119.4044812106101350
Jake Guentzel (R)X277714-104047268322338.43%1145616.90426137300000
Casey CizikasX325914-216044585218429.62%1146314.4700000000081
Cam FowlerX325813-186019558830275.68%4382725.8432513127000146
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X277512-460282941101717.07%635613.20123116101157
__Jori Lehtera (DET)X277512-460282941101717.07%635613.20123116101157
Mark Streit (TOT)X3111112261603134281383.57%1655517.91000476000022
__Mark Streit (SAN)X19178171402122211354.76%1237519.75000240000017
__Mark Streit (FLA)X1204492010127030.00%418014.9900023600005
Brad RichardsonX323811-63005849447316.82%1652516.4200007101544
Dominic MooreX32381104022262391613.04%62748.560000101108
Michael StoneX32088-11805459291090.00%4171822.43000316022090
Jason ChimeraX32527019550253091916.67%1438812.1300004000219
Troy Stecher (R)X30437-2100312816111225.00%2345415.1522458700005
Barclay GoodrowX223251602713279911.11%51838.330000000000
Josh GorgesX32055-42005638219130.00%4363619.8600008000287
Matt HunwickX32134-7403640188205.56%4969321.65123170000061
Brian GiontaX8123-3006512858.33%610212.8100001000022
Colin MillerX13011-2007126120.00%31138.7000001600001
Paul LaDue (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3129.55%44469011.10010010011141
Eric StaalX1054.97%6441012000.83000001100002
Robby FabbriX1235.51%107255001.08000000120131
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X1157.74%575218000.89120000310110
__Frans Nielsen (EDM)X1057.36%258145000.92120000310
__Frans Nielsen (FLA)X0158.04%31773000.85000000310
Zach PariseX0142.55%471716000.68120000053320
Jake Guentzel (R)X0036.00%25206000.61000002300111
Casey CizikasX1053.37%386196000.60120000092120
Cam FowlerX100.00%01022000.31000000044100
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X1152.06%19498010.67000000000100
__Jori Lehtera (DET)X1152.06%19498010.67000000000
Mark Streit (TOT)X000.00%0717000.430000000161010
__Mark Streit (SAN)X000.00%0613000.430000000161
__Mark Streit (FLA)X000.00%014000.440000000161
Brad RichardsonX1052.35%149412000.42000001100100
Dominic MooreX2056.45%12465000.800000001100000
Michael StoneX000.00%0432000.220000002320000
Jason ChimeraX1042.86%1486000.360001000159102
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%008000.31000000032001
Barclay GoodrowX1040.00%553000.55000000000011
Josh GorgesX000.00%0115000.160000000321000
Matt HunwickX000.00%0417000.12000000033000
Brian GiontaX0050.00%631000.59000000000000
Colin MillerX000.00%002000.18000000000000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray27141210.9003.1915210081813376100.8336266200
Alex Stalock (TOT)102610.8723.725640035274141010.80051024000
__Alex Stalock (BUF)41210.8713.13249001310154000.800548
__Alex Stalock (FLA)61400.8734.19315002217387010.0000616

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX34633391240387411027615.45%2478022.9521214121050001113
Chris KreiderX34182038184807433142438212.68%1065519.2866122199000230
Nathan MacKinnonX3419183712604936156499012.18%2175822.295611211020004107
Brent BurnsXX34826343420606010260427.84%6194927.922911121140111100
Max DomiX34111728-72205340104214910.58%1857616.9535898200000
Justin WilliamsX3410919-2120493068323414.71%1858617.22224879000028
Boone JennerX347815-460674559304011.86%1455016.18213479011121
Brendan Perlini (R)X34671352021246316439.52%83319.7300003101322
Tyson BarrieX222810700263426687.69%2352623.93123369000067
Nick BjugstadX30639040261141122114.63%52488.270000110110
Jannik HansenX34369216052243715288.11%1039811.7000004000126
Christopher TanevX34189114035644212272.38%5083624.58011572000094
William KarlssonX3426822020294310204.65%541012.0610119000433
Sven BaertschiX17527-50015546113310.87%522112.9710112500003
Joonas DonskoiX33415-40021162762314.81%92888.730000100000
Ryan MurrayX340558100314733980.00%3669420.41000270011174
Alex PetrovicX3413445007146291143.45%2951415.11000026000030
Ben HuttonX340441602522161180.00%3844913.2100014011023
Jay McClementX22123040202016876.25%21948.8200001000110
Fredrik ClaessonX12011-100566330.00%715813.160000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1057.33%10922215101.00050000590212
Chris KreiderX2132.73%553510001.16000002400424
Nathan MacKinnonX3148.48%1323821010.98240000310252
Brent BurnsXX300.00%03830100.72040001200310
Max DomiX0138.71%313710000.97000000820100
Justin WilliamsX3036.11%361516000.65000000052003
Boone JennerX1238.52%431135000.55000000210012
Brendan Perlini (R)X3042.86%14204000.79010000011021
Tyson BarrieX020.00%0412000.38000000120202
Nick BjugstadX1050.00%32102000.73000001100011
Jannik HansenX0153.85%1388000.45000000053010
Christopher TanevX000.00%0424000.220000000206000
William KarlssonX0051.63%15328000.39000001100001
Sven BaertschiX0130.00%1052000.63000000000010
Joonas DonskoiX0037.50%854000.35000000074000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0331000.140000001340000
Alex PetrovicX100.00%0219000.16000000022000
Ben HuttonX000.00%0315000.1800000003412000
Jay McClementX0055.88%6814000.31010000063000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%006000.13000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider33191040.9032.8319530092953472100.71414331612
Al Montoya41000.8993.601170076939000.0000133100

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX321422363202026118408411.86%861919.35411152110400000
Mikko KoivuX321224364120516692295913.04%866320.72591420105000134
Conor ShearyX3214122601004541102375213.73%1259518.58336575000334
Alexander WennbergX3252025-28049428927535.62%1355517.33178107500000
Nick FolignoX261010202380572268173514.71%1249318.9433678500000
Victor HedmanX3231518640058537342384.11%3781925.5915614118000268
Valtteri FilppulaX329615080333077134111.69%1657017.8041557400005
Leo KomarovX228412620251553202615.09%423910.850000110119
Sami VatanenX21279-18032203213196.25%3344421.13235572000021
Jordan MartinookX32538010028315117309.80%1046314.45101221000252
Jay BeagleX32268-18028574216364.76%1646514.53011040111110
Kevan MillerX21145260251996611.11%1328913.75112219000026
Alexander EdlerX22145-716024412913123.45%2048221.90022155000142
Karl AlznerX32134-7160385136792.78%4470121.921016530000117
Tom KuhnhacklX32134010033265118301.96%541312.89000000002102
Dan GirardiX32044131804256335200.00%4877524.220001490000114
Dennis RasmussenX32213-1002524309156.67%102989.3000001000154
Frederick GaudreauX3211200016152110144.76%32216.900111300004
Scott Mayfield (R)X24011-120016177200.00%1626310.960000100007
Trevor Moore (R)X4000000201000.00%071.750000100000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X7000100330100.00%68111.5700000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX2237.14%35302001.16250000250260
Mikko KoivuX2157.87%8262013001.09240000140404
Conor ShearyX2220.00%30346000.87150001100111
Alexander WennbergX0153.48%5032112000.900200001100111
Nick FolignoX3133.33%30157000.81000001200211
Victor HedmanX000.00%02123000.44000001100113
Valtteri FilppulaX3055.56%27109100.53010000011102
Leo KomarovX2042.86%795001.01000001200120
Sami VatanenX000.00%0818000.41010000170100
Jordan MartinookX1046.67%3055000.350000000123101
Jay BeagleX0056.33%3711111000.34000000210000
Kevan MillerX010.00%008000.35000000000001
Alexander EdlerX000.00%0412000.21000000000000
Karl AlznerX000.00%0623000.110000000171000
Tom KuhnhacklX0042.11%19167000.1900000002512000
Dan GirardiX000.00%0636000.1000000003213001
Dennis RasmussenX0044.44%935000.2000000001212010
Frederick GaudreauX0059.15%7173000.180100000149010
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%003000.080000000103000
Trevor Moore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk32171050.9182.4719202079961417130.73719320341
Aaron Dell10000.9412.5124001177000.0000032000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX33152641-2015560531505210110.00%1577223.38891729102101580
Thomas VanekX33171734-211204142134428512.69%1972321.90491317101000461
Patrik BerglundX33102030-20215506748194320.83%2172421.9339129102011270
Riley NashX3391120-560335070213312.86%650915.42156947000320
Jiri HudlerX2781220-60034269324448.60%745116.71235127000001
Nick Schmaltz (R)X3381119-640282376275210.53%746314.02101115000247
Shawn MatthiasX3371118-6140574361124011.48%1359117.91156583000332
Tanner KeroX3311516-760385162154217.74%1449815.08202543000227
Cody FransonX332810-143403147381485.26%3667520.45112675000062
Zach Werenski (R)X33178-140016274520132.22%3053616.24112659000133
Michael Del ZottoX22077110029343111100.00%3254724.86011664000157
Ian ColeX25066-840055583315240.00%5066626.63033772011259
Johnny OduyaX33134-161202756351282.86%3971821.74112480000080
Alex BiegaX30044-810024108230.00%82809.3500007000037
Teddy PurcellX14123-30013916586.25%21399.961011200018
Curtis McKenzieX33123-52002620298163.45%52347.090000000009
Seth HelgesonX12033-32159115250.00%715813.130000000001
Trevor van RiemsdykX33033-1132016329360.00%2146013.94000023000052
Dmitri JaskinX5101-1001251320.00%2377.430000000000
Chris KellyX33101-54037362816163.57%1546214.0100004000022
David DesharnaisX30011-800513237110.00%31896.290000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX0029.76%4103914011.06040010380211
Thomas VanekX1234.55%552815010.94030000011213
Patrik BerglundX2153.24%725717010.83140100320210
Riley NashX0052.28%28577000.79010000033000
Jiri HudlerX0050.00%20199000.89220001100001
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0060.00%25195000.82030000033011
Shawn MatthiasX0030.09%216148000.61110000065001
Tanner KeroX2051.81%166189000.64000000033002
Cody FransonX000.00%0527000.30000000053100
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%0915000.300000000286000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%0826000.26000000000010
Ian ColeX000.00%0223000.18000000022000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%0326000.110000000183000
Alex BiegaX000.00%003000.290000000275000
Teddy PurcellX000.00%121000.43000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX0025.00%1273000.2600000003130000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%017000.38000100011000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%0419000.1300000003313000
Dmitri JaskinX000.00%002000.54000000000000
Chris KellyX0047.83%46105000.0401000001515000
David DesharnaisX0050.00%4280000.11000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen2981540.8913.4816392095870400240.80020276320
Antti Niemi90510.8634.693710029211114000.0000627000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX32163248111005631149348010.74%1062819.629514279601104
Martin HanzalX28152742142606367100197215.00%1756820.272810681000022
Gabriel LandeskogX31191938102606229120365715.83%1861919.962461191000114
Paul ByronX32111122-720363992233811.96%751015.955381167112251
Alexander BurmistrovX3271421-220463360214011.67%1647314.77246545112376
Nick LeddyX324162056025497530265.33%6082925.89224690011069
Tom WilsonX32811194420774641172519.51%1957618.01145172000388
Brian Boyle (TOT)X3281018780312652113015.38%435010.95101111112630
__Brian Boyle (FLA)X3281018780312652113015.38%435010.95101111112630
Thomas HickeyX3221416810038423714105.41%4372322.5925711970003114
Ryan SpoonerX2910414-540153659212816.95%542714.7120263200002
Adam McQuaidX31099340071602510170.00%6073323.66022042000044
Austin CzarnikX3225714022243610255.56%62537.900000200000
Chris TerryX23336-26021151991315.79%224710.720000100000
Jamie McBainX291560155242016756.25%1643615.03022054000050
Ben SmithX3032520027542041115.00%1038512.85000050113105
Reid BoucherX322351401284714254.26%32437.590000000000
Dmitry KulikovX2814521003031251164.00%2855619.87011140000078
Brandon DavidsonX3213423352841178105.88%1547514.85011027000066
Michael BournivalX1000100220010.00%11817.820000000000
Markus HannikainenX2000000220000.00%0199.600000000000
Joe MorrowX3000020141100.00%35116.920000000000
Matt TennysonX6000200860110.00%88914.900000100002
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X1100032071012530.00%112010.9100011100009
__Anthony Duclair (STL)X7000220359320.00%07110.140000400005
__Anthony Duclair (DET)X4000100453210.00%14912.250001700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX4139.47%383513001.53030000120344
Martin HanzalX2257.79%8221310001.48130001900322
Gabriel LandeskogX2250.00%522316011.23030000000140
Paul ByronX3033.33%212511100.86120000120212
Alexander BurmistrovX1056.25%801914000.89000001200311
Nick LeddyX100.00%01421000.48000000140002
Tom WilsonX0034.62%262111000.66020000033221
Brian Boyle (TOT)X2059.74%7785001.03000001100111
__Brian Boyle (FLA)X2059.74%7785001.03000001100
Thomas HickeyX000.00%0921000.440000001240001
Ryan SpoonerX2133.16%389612000.66000001100122
Adam McQuaidX000.00%0324000.250000001160000
Austin CzarnikX0038.75%8043000.55000000011001
Chris TerryX1045.95%3752000.49000000011000
Jamie McBainX000.00%0311000.28000010000001
Ben SmithX0052.81%17835000.26000000000000
Reid BoucherX0025.00%4131000.41000000099001
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0320000.18010000000000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%0211100.170001000292010
Michael BournivalX000.00%400000.00000000011000
Markus HannikainenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joe MorrowX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Matt TennysonX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X0038.10%2172000.00010000033000
__Anthony Duclair (STL)X000.00%160000.00010000033
__Anthony Duclair (DET)X0040.00%2012000.00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot31171040.9102.7218334183918420410.61513293211
Jon Gillies (R)10100.9063.03590033218000.000019000
Philip Grubauer (R)20000.8786.24480054120000.0000220000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX33122234-151604665100315712.00%1370821.462810118500002
Patrick MarleauX33141731-71404242108417312.96%1261518.6464101783000030
Mats ZuccarelloX3392231-1515540399829559.18%1263619.2747111889000021
T.J. OshieX33111526-92203836103438010.68%1367020.302791485000277
Joel ArmiaX331211236140374770213517.14%1252315.86123352000240
Colton SceviourX3313619-260325249182126.53%1956817.20145154000281
Ondrej PalatX2481119-12140352480184210.00%945418.914591268000137
Mark GiordanoX3301414-1832046525019250.00%5282625.02022188011398
Eric FehrX33281032020362715137.41%1546214.0101104011386
Josh AndersonX32189-432056254216292.38%1045814.31011137101324
Connor MurphyX33347-1523541653310149.09%6073422.242026680000102
Nick RitchieX33347-1622034313613188.33%1444913.61112649000013
Ben ChiarotX3232522952239163418.75%3446714.5910118000067
Nikolai KuleminX12134-1401721150.00%3726.03134117000029
Alex ChiassonX33123-13802119238104.35%72527.6311212300000
Brandon Carlo (R)X33033-1134042442512130.00%4363919.36000141000195
Brendan SmithX331120401214102410.00%142387.2100001000126
Derrick PouliotX6022-220312110.00%4599.840000200001
Marc MethotX26022-12802031151140.00%2347418.2400004000032
Brian DumoulinX33022-420172014990.00%2644413.46000013000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX2055.99%8182415000.96220004600102
Patrick MarleauX1045.75%212284011.01120002200122
Mats ZuccarelloX1239.68%632714000.97230010620221
T.J. OshieX0141.45%152209010.78030000061101
Joel ArmiaX0035.00%20168000.88000000130240
Colton SceviourX0040.39%406610000.67020000011111
Ondrej PalatX0024.14%291511000.84010000000001
Mark GiordanoX000.00%01038000.340000002330001
Eric FehrX0047.93%16955000.430000000183000
Josh AndersonX0033.33%1277000.390000001190001
Connor MurphyX00100.00%1226000.19000010011000
Nick RitchieX0035.48%3189000.31000001200000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%1110000.21000000099010
Nikolai KuleminX1050.00%200001.11000000230000
Alex ChiassonX0040.00%1073000.2400000001310000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%0324000.090000000334000
Brendan SmithX100.00%007000.170000000256001
Derrick PouliotX000.00%010000.68000000000000
Marc MethotX000.00%0216000.0801000002110000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0113000.0900000003316000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss (TOT)2141300.8734.1010970075592265110.87581714010
__Thomas Greiss (FLA)30000.8973.92920065828000.0000010
__Thomas Greiss (BUF)1841300.8714.1210050069534237110.8758174
Semyon Varlamov144710.8764.217412052418254100.00001221000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX3120193913804745131387815.27%1566121.33571219117011063
Tyler SeguinX30162238101803243133397312.03%1562620.8646101789000144
Adam HenriqueX3111152615260643367154716.42%1769422.3925718116303575
John TavaresX3171926-8120615310631796.60%1871423.0305512930114119
Mitchell Marner (R)X3114721-660251684304316.67%549315.8932579300000
Jacob TroubaX3131114105404745391187.69%3672423.36112341000068
Erik JohnsonX190141494025342415160.00%2648025.24055475033150
Andrew LaddX317613-3140513863193711.11%1153417.242131182000262
William NylanderX2572926015143961917.95%22078.2800000011124
Roman PolakX31369-1344033423211119.38%3864520.81213590000077
Darren HelmX3117814033245715311.75%1038112.280000300008
Brenden DillonX3125772002729124916.67%2445414.66123345000039
Adam LowryX31257-61205235274147.41%1045114.54101138000011
Andrew MacDonaldX312469602043154613.33%2856418.201236870000112
Matt IrwinX28055212014198410.00%1730010.700000100002
Mike GreenX31055-1010024443612180.00%2865621.15011690000091
Jacob JosefsonX311230601116741414.29%31685.430000000000
Chris WagnerX22112-220202372714.29%322210.110000100000
Byron FroeseX31022560272017780.00%52628.4600008000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX3144.29%703610011.18170001100422
Tyler SeguinX0151.20%7481911111.21020001100223
Adam HenriqueX2260.47%43914010.75120000160312
John TavaresX0155.86%3672910000.73180001100130
Mitchell Marner (R)X2216.67%18294010.85000001500201
Jacob TroubaX000.00%0426000.39000000160020
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0314000.58000000000021
Andrew LaddX2036.61%2541111000.49160000022110
William NylanderX3033.33%10532000.8700000001010100
Roman PolakX000.00%0515000.2800000001010000
Darren HelmX0063.64%11118000.420000000136000
Brenden DillonX000.00%0310000.31000000062000
Adam LowryX0152.78%3667000.31010000210010
Andrew MacDonaldX010.00%0125000.210000000116002
Matt IrwinX000.00%0310000.330000001220000
Mike GreenX000.00%01223000.150000000312000
Jacob JosefsonX0048.10%7913000.3600000001919010
Chris WagnerX0136.51%12613000.1800000001212001
Byron FroeseX0056.76%3745000.150000000311001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj3116860.9052.7318680085891436010.85227310324
Marc-Andre Fleury10100.8333.5134002127000.0000031000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX3119244392954138122286915.57%1358018.707121921101000013
David PastrnakX281121320200353312847748.59%1449217.569817268500010
Patrick EavesX311115261040423270153915.71%857518.531679101000013
Matt DucheneX291212241080294491325313.19%1652418.081121079123364
Vincent TrocheckX31911201110048479931609.09%1453117.132131382000261
Anthony ManthaX3171017926037267121499.86%644914.4702238100000
Zack SmithX31510158295453550144410.00%1547715.3901100202585
Shea WeberX3141115317543566822255.88%4379325.58459191170223111
Rasmus RistolainenX3141014752061425527247.27%3674924.152245109011385
Drew StaffordX31103131260412050153220.00%534110.9900003101269
Riley SheahanX315611100021253782013.51%1533010.6500000000381
Erik HaulaX313811124038273918327.69%640713.1200004011271
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X26011111403735309160.00%2153520.58033372011355
__Brent Seabrook (FLA)X14066-32013912340.00%1224617.56022235011016
__Brent Seabrook (SAN)X120554202426186120.00%928924.10011137000339
Olli Maatta (TOT)X322810110042633521175.71%4778124.40224793000292
__Olli Maatta (LAS)X26268-710037523118156.45%4265425.17224793000167
__Olli Maatta (SAN)X60228005114320.00%512621.0700000000125
Rob ScuderiX2408819115274520660.00%2244918.7200001000068
Alexandre BurrowsX315273140342329102017.24%1138412.3800001700000
Michael RafflX3114511403616339133.03%22467.930000500000
Stephen JohnsX31134101203431197135.26%2054217.49000168000176
Deryk EngellandXX3104493802836191140.00%2544114.2100001000240
Roland McKeown (R)X1000-100100110.00%01717.100000000000
Daniel CarrX5000120021110.00%1367.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4456.23%7702316001.48000100210511
David PastrnakX2143.24%37405001.30000002200132
Patrick EavesX1136.36%4498000.91250001300214
Matt DucheneX2057.84%3703410000.92150000022311
Vincent TrocheckX1151.95%3851811000.75020000011101
Anthony ManthaX0046.67%15236000.76000000011111
Zack SmithX0160.71%282311000.63000100042101
Shea WeberX100.00%01124000.38000000071020
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%01125000.37120000072020
Drew StaffordX2115.38%1364000.76000000033113
Riley SheahanX1063.10%168104000.670000000103021
Erik HaulaX2158.06%6297000.540000000181001
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000.00%0913000.410100000191000
__Brent Seabrook (FLA)X000.00%067000.490100000191
__Brent Seabrook (SAN)X000.00%036000.350000000191
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100.00%0825000.260000000262001
__Olli Maatta (LAS)X100.00%0824000.240000000262
__Olli Maatta (SAN)X000.00%001000.320000000262
Rob ScuderiX000.00%0111000.36000010000011
Alexandre BurrowsX2147.62%2180000.36000000082010
Michael RafflX0028.57%771000.4100000002115001
Stephen JohnsX100.00%0011000.1500000002724100
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%0115000.1800000003116000
Roland McKeown (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel CarrX00100.00%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones2519600.9222.2715092057735338001.0007256142
Jimmy Howard63120.9053.053740019201105000.6679625000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX34162238-81406072154389010.39%1769420.4159142293011472
Reilly SmithX34221234-62404560137346216.06%2778423.05661222960006114
Marian GaborikX34121123880443212141709.92%1158917.312351182000137
Michael GrabnerX2691322-720292656173816.07%1350819.544481162101554
Jason PominvilleX3481422-220324379275410.13%1963318.63235675000093
Fedor TyutinX3411617-953560553923192.56%4089926.441343890001119
Zach HymanX3496153180615147183019.15%952415.4211247500000
Ryan CallahanX317815435547239933507.07%938412.38000110000331
Brian FlynnX349514300193450212318.00%1039711.6710111000000
Damon SeversonX3221214828041426320303.17%2760218.80000356000165
John MooreX20189-1152034363517192.86%3152426.21044353000248
Jason GarrisonX32099116040483113180.00%4170822.120224710001108
Logan ShawX341780602324328203.13%1036710.7800000000027
Marek HrivikX21437-20015234110169.76%624111.46000118000313
Nate ThompsonX34347280312920121015.00%53209.4100002000013
Carl GunnarssonX340774402037158100.00%2562718.45011368000080
Derek DorsettX1022401001781931110.53%210810.770000100008
John MitchellX3413421003223154186.67%22768.1000003000012
Jordan NolanX61231206394411.11%2549.000000000000
Yannick WeberX32123-560262211339.09%2238512.0200007000029
Jordan SubbanX9011-26031010200.00%110912.1300000000010
Petteri LindbohmX1000020000000.00%01111.380000000001
Brett LernoutX18000-218015184120.00%1224113.3800008000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1051.82%9362611001.10010005500431
Reilly SmithX4434.76%2332515000.87010000011331
Marian GaborikX0026.92%263012000.78000001100122
Michael GrabnerX2136.54%52263000.87000002200203
Jason PominvilleX0052.94%34176000.69010000210011
Fedor TyutinX000.00%0636000.38000010110001
Zach HymanX2029.97%3871115000.57000002200000
Ryan CallahanX2050.00%18187000.78000000052002
Brian FlynnX2038.07%197156010.71000000022100
Damon SeversonX000.00%0814000.47000000210001
John MooreX000.00%01022000.34000000011001
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0332000.25010000270001
Logan ShawX0019.23%2647000.440000000142001
Marek HrivikX0150.00%1042000.58000001100010
Nate ThompsonX0050.00%837000.44000000130000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%0525000.220000000342000
Derek DorsettX0020.00%532000.74000000000000
John MitchellX0048.11%10666000.29000000062000
Jordan NolanX000.00%640001.11000000000010
Yannick WeberX000.00%018000.160000000104000
Jordan SubbanX000.00%003000.18000000000000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett LernoutX000.00%012000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Milner31200.9342.441470069162000.0000210000
Eddie Lack207820.8953.1210202053503282010.00001512110
Carter Hutton164710.8893.877602049440224110.6673155010
Thatcher Demko21100.8854.501200097841000.000027000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX3217365362007568129398513.18%1267821.183111411107000118
Mikael GranlundX3221244511804831136406515.44%1969521.72481215106112447
Viktor ArvidssonX32121729-9803936112297810.71%1458218.1967131810700004
Vladislav NamestnikovX3261117116039438013447.50%1157918.08077610100000
Jake MuzzinX2921517-240048444520274.44%4768323.57213361000278
Dustin BrownX3261016-610052498430377.14%949615.51213979112130
Shayne GostisbehereX3251116-88023418037266.25%3169721.783258116022470
Brandon SutterX259413-360325057152915.79%1045218.08202561101684
Craig SmithX327512-72041197211379.72%443713.6533677300000
Carl SoderbergX32538-12027345221259.62%1439212.2600003000451
Stephen GiontaX32527-520461938183113.16%1139312.2900006000261
Kevin Labanc (R)X323470401794815296.25%63069.5502255800000
Josh JoorisX32257040303716141412.50%1744814.02011070000110
Jonas BrodinX32145-214027626412151.56%5477024.061014440111114
Jamie OleksiakX26044147538362015110.00%3245317.4400000000049
Dalton ProutX121235140131611469.09%519215.970000100015
Tomas NosekX26033-24016913390.00%62168.330000000006
Nate SchmidtX32033180112418680.00%3143313.5300000000027
Tommy WingelsX1011210014423350.00%5949.380000100002
Cody GoloubefX27022326027388750.00%2340815.1300000000065
Jakub KindlX5011-180433130.00%77414.900000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5153.14%9562712001.56040002200642
Mikael GranlundX2139.36%942215001.29000002200560
Viktor ArvidssonX0030.77%39299011.00020000410102
Vladislav NamestnikovX2051.35%74158000.59000000071011
Jake MuzzinX000.00%01015000.50000000022000
Dustin BrownX0035.29%17206000.64010000011001
Shayne GostisbehereX010.00%01415000.46110000011111
Brandon SutterX1255.61%401610100.58010000000101
Craig SmithX0022.22%18137000.550100000111001
Carl SoderbergX2053.55%183127000.41000000011001
Stephen GiontaX1038.89%36148000.36000001100012
Kevin Labanc (R)X0050.00%4124000.46010000022001
Josh JoorisX0041.67%3638000.31240000071000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%01027000.130000000229000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0216000.18000000000000
Dalton ProutX000.00%002000.31000000044001
Tomas NosekX0046.00%10007000.28000000000000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%0113000.140000000325000
Tommy WingelsX1032.26%3122000.43000000055010
Cody GoloubefX000.00%0219000.100000000151000
Jakub KindlX000.00%003000.27000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling208530.9082.8910810052566291000.6673199222
Jaroslav Halak169610.8943.348622048454231101.000141319101