Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 17, 2017 at 20:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX7771475515144881914.58%114620.9122441610139
Nicklas BackstromX71910-140116216184.76%112517.8703311600001
Marcus JohanssonX7459700852642015.38%112417.7601171500000
Patric HornqvistX73470201731891216.67%210815.4100011400001
Jakob SilfverbergX734710039218914.29%514120.16000116011321
Rickard RakellX7325300831751017.65%311115.8500011000003
Keith YandleX70551020256530.00%615822.50000012000014
Nick HoldenX7224-610010101451114.29%816423.44213319000010
Andre BurakovskyX7224200501781311.76%17811.090000100000
Radim VrbataX7134100138119169.09%010615.210000600003
Connor BrownX721302027113918.18%2659.250000000006
Chris KunitzX7022-240539350.00%07110.120000000004
Nathan BeaulieuX7022-2207510230.00%411516.4700011200007
Matt DumbaX701111201765710.00%813719.6100001200015
Jack JohnsonX7000-4604194820.00%1217224.5300007000118
Lars EllerX7000-1201165410.00%310014.2900001000113
Joel EdmundsonX70000601086130.00%410615.0800000000010
Carter RowneyX7000-100895330.00%0608.570000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2054.92%19395001.91010011300131
Nicklas BackstromX0059.32%5921001.60000000210010
Marcus JohanssonX0075.00%842001.45000000310100
Patric HornqvistX0033.33%640001.30000000051110
Jakob SilfverbergX0011.11%943100.99110002200001
Rickard RakellX1136.00%2542000.90000000310002
Keith YandleX000.00%037000.63000000072000
Nick HoldenX000.00%025000.49000000150000
Andre BurakovskyX0037.50%891001.03000001200100
Radim VrbataX1033.33%4544000.75010000150100
Connor BrownX000.00%732000.93000000032000
Chris KunitzX0025.00%451000.56000000073000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%003000.35000000074000
Matt DumbaX000.00%016000.15000000071000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%006000.00000000077000
Lars EllerX0050.00%7010000.00000000077000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%003000.00000000077000
Carter RowneyX0068.75%1601000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner55000.9182.36305001214666001.000350001
Jacob Markstrom10000.9172.4125001124000.000007000
Brian Elliott20110.8245.63960095120000.000020000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX648121757102381917.39%513021.69246416000012
Ryan JohansenX673101401482481829.17%312721.11213415000010
Tomas TatarX64371001162312817.39%210918.1511211300002
Brandon SaadX616740057195105.26%411419.0613431500002
Matt NiskanenX615622012914587.14%1616327.11112217000012
Charlie CoyleX623540018111991110.53%210918.1101121100004
Oscar LindbergX63143005381537.50%16610.940000000004
Cody EakinX60445601195280.00%29716.090001900001
Troy BrouwerX621310095155913.33%27813.011011200003
Duncan KeithX6033-2207712750.00%815826.31022117000012
Brian GibbonsX61011004531033.33%1559.190000000001
Brandon ManningX2011220241000.00%42613.070000000001
Ryan ReavesX6011320524140.00%06410.610000000000
Matt CalvertX6011-1401035140.00%1579.450000000001
Julian MelchioriX6011640833130.00%412020.030001500004
Tom KostopoulosX1000000210010.00%099.350000000000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X1000000000000.00%076.520000000000
__Michael Chaput (WAS)X1000000000000.00%076.520000000000
Marco ScandellaX2000000220100.00%22813.950000400001
Philip SamuelssonX4000240220110.00%24410.900000000003
Kevin CzuczmanX4000100520100.00%25714.150000000000
Kevin FialaX5000-100329260.00%1489.540000200000
Braydon CoburnX6000340367330.00%1512621.000001900008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX0055.75%17442001.84000011200110
Ryan JohansenX2160.00%30101001.58000002200120
Tomas TatarX1033.33%983001.29000004600001
Brandon SaadX1033.33%1252001.22000000150001
Matt NiskanenX000.00%023000.74000000450001
Charlie CoyleX0066.67%663000.92000000210100
Oscar LindbergX0048.57%3530001.22000000044020
Cody EakinX0052.00%10003000.83000000260000
Troy BrouwerX0037.50%811000.77000000044001
Duncan KeithX000.00%013000.38000000064000
Brian GibbonsX0040.91%2200000.36000000055000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.77000000000000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%110000.31000000065000
Matt CalvertX000.00%352000.35000000064000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%004000.17000000064000
Tom KostopoulosX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Chaput (TOT)X0066.67%300000.00000000000000
__Michael Chaput (WAS)X0066.67%300000.00000000000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Kevin FialaX000.00%211000.00000000000000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%023000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist43010.9422.0024000813769100.000042100
Antti Raanta21100.8704.9312200107732000.000024000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon DubinskyX61781201010111059.09%210517.5703311800002
Dmitry OrlovX6246-455812124316.67%613021.5922482500006
Carl HagelinX632510079155720.00%210317.1910121800003
Torey KrugX6235200612138615.38%815325.44224425000013
PA ParenteauX622416010421659.52%110016.7102231800000
Bobby RyanX6213-52010542550.00%310016.7101101700000
Matt ReadX6213-100105205810.00%29415.5900001000120
Torrey MitchellX6123-12081311149.09%49315.4900000000121
David BackesX6123-680173194105.26%110016.6311231700000
Sam GagnerX6112-50075212124.76%49816.2811221700000
Clayton StonerX6022-51801456310.00%1012821.26000010000019
Blake ComeauX6101-1409542825.00%29215.3700000000020
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X61010005283212.50%1426.960000000000
Martin MarincinX501106071210110.00%611623.1200008000319
Mark BorowieckiX6011-28012102410.00%29716.1301103000022
Eric GelinasX1000100111000.00%01717.450000000000
Tomas FleischmannX6000000349100.00%1427.020000100000
Chris TierneyX6000000337480.00%16310.4600000000021
Griffin ReinhartX6000-220572010.00%08113.4700000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon DubinskyX0056.55%14543001.52000000051010
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%013000.93000010510001
Carl HagelinX0045.45%1143000.97000000021001
Torey KrugX000.00%012000.66000000011000
PA ParenteauX0033.33%672000.80000000011001
Bobby RyanX0044.44%902000.60000000044100
Matt ReadX0040.00%523000.64000000022100
Torrey MitchellX0046.43%8423000.65000000022010
David BackesX1016.67%632000.60000000042000
Sam GagnerX1036.26%9124000.41000000022000
Clayton StonerX000.00%038000.31000000061000
Blake ComeauX000.00%842000.22000000044000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X000.00%111000.48000001100001
Martin MarincinX000.00%013000.17000000000000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%024000.21000000061000
Eric GelinasX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Tomas FleischmannX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Chris TierneyX0052.78%3623000.00000000066000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller62400.8833.84359002319681010.000060010

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX6279-2115158386155.26%512520.79134143000001
Joe ThorntonX6336-320610127825.00%212120.1212323000000
Logan CoutureX6336-3007522101613.64%412220.2921353000003
Andrew ShawX623514010482525.00%28814.660000100000
Kyle TurrisX62240205161851111.11%111318.7900022200000
Mark StoneX6224000571081720.00%111318.7800002200000
Elias LindholmX6134000441210148.33%29616.04101322000010
Johan LarssonX61230205972414.29%17212.0600000000010
Mike RibeiroX620200053142814.29%0559.200000000001
Zdeno CharaX60221758119210.00%413021.5900005000012
Roman JosiX602212041414660.00%616327.10000435000113
Yanni GourdeX61010205120465.00%4609.960000000000
Dustin ByfuglienXX6011-52022512630.00%715726.1801124200009
Drake Caggiula (R)X6011000524150.00%2538.760000000000
Nick SchultzX1000000000000.00%032.780000200000
Tom Pyatt (R)X5000-100032100.00%05310.620000000019
Anton StralmanX6000-6007104060.00%913121.9100002100008
Niklas KronwallX60001201041130.00%28814.720000000008
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X6000200841130.00%37913.210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX0044.44%9142001.44000010310001
Joe ThorntonX0048.55%17343000.99000002300000
Logan CoutureX0066.67%1512000.99020000320011
Andrew ShawX0044.44%923001.14000000011010
Kyle TurrisX1050.00%10413000.71020000011001
Mark StoneX0055.56%943000.71000000011100
Elias LindholmX0046.67%4524000.83000000011000
Johan LarssonX0070.00%1011000.83000000041000
Mike RibeiroX0065.22%2320000.72120001100001
Zdeno CharaX000.00%018000.31001000063000
Roman JosiX000.00%006000.25000000061000
Yanni GourdeX0033.33%320000.33000000011000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%125000.13000000064000
Drake Caggiula (R)X00100.00%231000.38000000063000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tom Pyatt (R)X000.00%311000.00000000000000
Anton StralmanX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%012000.00000000066000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson52120.9172.71310001416971100.800551100
Reto Berra10100.8445.00600053217000.000015000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX53471405172141214.29%312825.69033016000015
Travis ZajacX5336220109100730.00%410521.03011114000115
Jonathan DrouinX5246620322092310.00%39919.8011251601105
Josh BaileyX5246300512118718.18%29619.1501111300017
Michael FrolikX52354605275528.57%09819.5210111610115
Kris VersteegX5224320125142714.29%29017.9810131300003
Kevin ShattenkirkX512312013622494.55%1113226.42112318000215
Brett PesceX5033400150100.00%910821.69000012022013
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5112-22036100410.00%66613.160000100000
Marko DanoX5112-2006417435.88%26112.120000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX5022-200635490.00%26412.890000100000
Eric TangradiX51010003342225.00%2397.840000010116
Tyler MyersX2011240121100.00%44120.720001400005
Kevin BieksaX50111100972200.00%610420.7900001200009
Chris ButlerX5011120331020.00%28617.2900001300003
Peter HollandX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noah HanifinX5000-300452200.00%27414.7400000000010
Derek GrantX5000-200011110.00%0305.970000000001
Mark BarberioX5000120144210.00%86613.140000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0054.75%17950101.09110000011110
Travis ZajacX0056.86%5120001.14010001100110
Jonathan DrouinX1150.00%860001.21110000021010
Josh BaileyX0025.00%472001.25010001100011
Michael FrolikX1037.50%813001.02010000120001
Kris VersteegX000.00%111000.89000000022200
Kevin ShattenkirkX010.00%014000.45000000210001
Brett PesceX000.00%003000.55000000052000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1055.56%3621000.61000001200001
Marko DanoX000.00%021000.66000000041000
Devante Smith-PellyX0050.00%210000.62000000150000
Eric TangradiX0080.00%501000.51000000044000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.48000000000000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%016000.19000000052000
Chris ButlerX000.00%002000.23000000052000
Peter HollandX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Noah HanifinX000.00%011000.00000000055000
Derek GrantX0066.67%1210000.00000000055000
Mark BarberioX000.00%013000.00010000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson54100.9162.75305201416780100.800550000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX617804013141614106.25%114223.62022225000111
Patrice BergeronX6415200614157726.67%712020.0300002200007
Steven StamkosX6415020782492016.67%112821.37000224000111
Sebastian Aho (R)X61341205417575.88%311619.2810122400000
Erik KarlssonX6123-360516318103.23%1416827.9410153100008
Hampus LindholmX6033220111214310.00%713222.05011532000112
James van RiemsdykX6112-32041111579.09%011218.6701122400001
Ron HainseyX6022-3402126120.00%1412721.1300002000110
Christian Dvorak (R)X6022-100272120.00%210617.7000002300007
Michael Ferland (R)X5101-1202321350.00%0367.110000000000
Dwight KingX5011-120653030.00%16513.040000000000
Josh MansonX60112603121110.00%710116.870000200009
Derek StepanX2000-200110310.00%0188.910000100000
Trevor LewisX6000-42091015560.00%29916.430000200003
Zach RedmondX6000-200100000.00%0406.5900001700000
Xavier OuelletX6000-100151100.00%28213.600000000006
Bryan RustX60000201672250.00%29315.460000600000
Brandon Tanev (R)X6000-100462020.00%0396.540000000004
Nick JensenX6000-1001102230.00%19415.7000001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX0058.00%15025001.13020001100111
Patrice BergeronX0060.92%8750000.83000001100000
Steven StamkosX1271.43%1481000.78000000120110
Sebastian Aho (R)X0033.33%393000.69120001100000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%046000.36000000032000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%003000.45000000063000
James van RiemsdykX0037.50%812000.36020000140000
Ron HainseyX000.00%002000.32000000160000
Christian Dvorak (R)X0028.57%1401000.38000000160000
Michael Ferland (R)X000.00%100000.56000000000000
Dwight KingX0043.24%3702000.31000000011000
Josh MansonX000.00%011000.20000000065000
Derek StepanX0044.44%1811000.00000000011000
Trevor LewisX00100.00%121000.00000000066000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Bryan RustX0025.00%404000.00000000066000
Brandon Tanev (R)X000.00%012000.00000000066000
Nick JensenX000.00%006000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne62310.8933.05354001816972000.800560100
Louis Domingue10000.63614.5017004116000.000006000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX5235140931931410.53%29919.8601131900002
Bryan LittleX522410069165912.50%09318.6710171700004
Evgeni MalkinX40331403463100.00%18421.0201111400004
J.T. MillerX5112-3009680512.50%09017.9600001500000
Dougie HamiltonX5112-12071151220.00%611422.7410112100004
Jesper FastX5022020537110.00%26212.4900000000211
Derek RyanX5101-2004273214.29%26212.330001300001
Jeff PetryX5101-1006581112.50%310621.18000114000113
Kris LetangX5101-36071314147.14%512525.05000521000211
David KrejciX5011-2205712240.00%19919.7900011500006
Justin FaulkX5011-160574420.00%39619.1000001400003
Mike HoffmanX5011-300613157110.00%29017.9700011500000
Taylor ChorneyX1000000000000.00%044.020000000001
Benoit PouliotX5000-300525240.00%15611.210000000019
Nick BoninoX5000000558480.00%18517.0700016000010
Chris MuellerX5000-300315020.00%1438.580001100002
Joakim NordstromX5000-200221010.00%0203.920000000002
Jake McCabeX5000-200482000.00%58116.120000000008
Michael MathesonX5000-200654410.00%58617.1400000000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX0050.00%651001.01000000011101
Bryan LittleX1055.81%4310000.86000000011010
Evgeni MalkinX0044.00%7531000.71010000031000
J.T. MillerX0060.00%522000.45000001100001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%026000.35000000011001
Jesper FastX0033.33%610000.64000000053000
Derek RyanX0057.14%2121000.32000000044000
Jeff PetryX000.00%001000.19000000033000
Kris LetangX000.00%012000.16010000011000
David KrejciX0056.58%7631000.20010000150000
Justin FaulkX000.00%015000.21000000051000
Mike HoffmanX0066.67%641000.22000000150000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Benoit PouliotX0033.33%311000.00000000055000
Nick BoninoX0062.50%2452000.00000000055000
Chris MuellerX0036.36%1101000.00000000055000
Joakim NordstromX000.00%101000.00000000055000
Jake McCabeX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Michael MathesonX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price51310.9152.37304001214164100.500250000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX7481200091226121615.38%216223.132351224000020
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X629111801052210129.09%212921.53044319000013
Jonathan MarchessaultX7538-160137226822.73%212117.3521321700016
Sam ReinhartX734700061726141311.54%513118.7821371900028
Justin SchultzX724602076148714.29%918726.73202220000118
Richard PanikX7156-140878101012.50%111516.4102211700000
Colin WilsonX4314-1005465550.00%28320.7500021200008
Frank VatranoX7224400611171318.18%09313.320000000000
Alexei EmelinX6044-12012158150.00%1417228.62033421000017
Marcus FolignoX7303020101051260.00%38412.000000200000
Ryan StromeX7033-32067105130.00%110214.5401121500000
Christian FolinX711200010273214.29%611115.8710111500008
Jamie McGinnX7022220838290.00%1598.410000100005
Cole SchneiderX71012202251320.00%1517.350000000000
John-Michael LilesX3011220131000.00%63912.880000300003
Kevin ConnautonX7011240858320.00%813218.89011213000010
Brad HuntX7011075734270.00%610915.63011111000112
Jeff SchultzX2000000441000.00%13115.720000100001
Jimmy HayesX2000000000000.00%000.110000000000
Ryan MurphyX2000000020000.00%43316.540000100001
Jan Rutta (R)X2000-175211000.00%2199.270000100000
Brandon PirriX70000203811680.00%49213.190001200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1045.08%24455001.48000000710101
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0053.85%1376001.70000000031010
Jonathan MarchessaultX1140.66%9172001.32000000120001
Sam ReinhartX0016.67%644001.07000000042100
Justin SchultzX100.00%064000.64000000011001
Richard PanikX0050.00%211001.04000001100000
Colin WilsonX1142.86%730000.96000000000001
Frank VatranoX0147.62%2123000.86000001100100
Alexei EmelinX000.00%008000.47000000011000
Marcus FolignoX0020.00%1005000.71000000011010
Ryan StromeX0048.78%4143000.59000000071000
Christian FolinX000.00%007000.36000000022000
Jamie McGinnX0050.00%200000.68000000170001
Cole SchneiderX10100.00%102000.39000001100000
John-Michael LilesX000.00%002000.52000000110000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%015000.15000000072000
Brad HuntX000.00%003000.18000010071000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Jimmy HayesX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jan Rutta (R)X000.00%001000.00000100000000
Brandon PirriX0085.71%730000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen11000.8893.00600032714000.000016000
Connor Hellebuyck64200.9003.33360202020086000.000061010

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX656110204153161016.13%311218.7234771700001
Phil KesselX64711-20071029102113.79%614223.67257518000025
Pavel Zacha (R)X6178300813215134.76%19315.4501111200000
Brett RitchieX633640054195515.79%1549.050000000000
Alan QuineX63254206481337.50%3549.050000000000
Corey PerryX5314-360128114827.27%27915.851123800003
Rene BourqueX631418093106630.00%210417.4210111300019
Luke SchennX622411801112113418.18%716527.50101119000022
Zemgus GirgensonsX613440013373614.29%06811.270000100000
Justin AbdelkaderX6123-24016517565.88%513121.77123118000016
Chad RuhwedelX5022100142110.00%36312.550000000003
Marc StaalX60227201088550.00%716026.61000018000022
Matt MartinX61013406181212.50%26610.9300000000012
Oscar KlefbomX1011-300010240.00%11212.400000200001
Kyle QuinceyX6011-100799240.00%711419.0000000000220
Scottie UpshallX6011-1007678110.00%29115.1901107000023
Nikita ZadorovX601101201774660.00%412921.46000012000021
Jakob Chychrun (R)X6011340654010.00%58113.4901111100002
Luke WitkowskiX1000000000000.00%055.170000000002
Colin GreeningX6000120432000.00%1477.800000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1055.97%15952001.96010001100111
Phil KesselX2037.84%74101001.55010000120121
Pavel Zacha (R)X0057.14%7010001.73110000150100
Brett RitchieX000.00%121002.21000000011100
Alan QuineX0153.13%3211001.84000000031000
Corey PerryX0033.33%334001.01000001100000
Rene BourqueX100.00%311000.77000000022000
Luke SchennX000.00%0110000.48000000120000
Zemgus GirgensonsX000.00%324001.18000000051000
Justin AbdelkaderX0018.75%1623000.46010000043000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%002000.64000000150000
Marc StaalX000.00%017000.25000000062000
Matt MartinX0025.00%410000.31000000022001
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000001.61000000000000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%014000.18000000061000
Scottie UpshallX000.00%501000.22010000065000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%002000.16000000062000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%001000.25000000062000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Colin GreeningX0050.00%2001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason43100.9103.00240001213466010.000042101
Cam Ward21010.9003.361250077033000.600524000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX655100401393181516.13%414123.43202621000017
Vladimir TarasenkoX62790008924798.33%212220.3602212100000
Kevin HayesX635810069142421.43%311418.9502211500000
Jonathan HuberdeauX6235200421681712.50%18414.000000001108
Jaden SchwartzX605502074258120.00%411919.76022321000219
Jussi JokinenX61231409391911.11%29515.7501121500003
Radko GudasX6123817516695111.11%712019.94101115011012
Travis HamonicX612381207553620.00%811919.89011015000012
Brock NelsonX61121204411989.09%07813.0810111500000
Travis Konecny (R)X61121205595911.11%16410.680000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X61120002230533.33%2457.460000000000
Joel WardX61012007260716.67%27312.240000010128
Lukas SedlakX610100010264016.67%2538.910000000017
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6000-4605152750.00%1017028.39000021000018
Chris BourqueX6000000615350.00%0538.850000000005
Mark FayneX6000-120412130.00%47512.510000000005
P.K. SubbanX6000-44081416320.00%916928.21000221000118
Danny DeKeyserX6000-160333200.00%56911.510000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0137.68%20785011.42000000510110
Vladimir TarasenkoX0023.53%1730001.47000001500010
Kevin HayesX1042.86%1431001.41000002200111
Jonathan HuberdeauX1050.00%222001.19000000041100
Jaden SchwartzX0042.65%6834000.84000000062000
Jussi JokinenX0066.67%325000.63000000210000
Radko GudasX000.00%003000.50000011200001
Travis HamonicX000.00%013000.50000000053000
Brock NelsonX0058.97%3931000.51000000044000
Travis Konecny (R)X100.00%231000.62000000011000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0036.84%1940000.89000000022000
Joel WardX000.00%100000.27000000044000
Lukas SedlakX0075.00%810000.37000000033000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%017000.00000000011000
Chris BourqueX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Mark FayneX000.00%001000.00000000066000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%043000.00000000066000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%013000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson10100.9003.52340022012000.000006000
Tuukka Rask63200.8843.69326002017274010.000060001

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX685133005102341434.78%211919.9131441800002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX60993208155050.00%311719.4303301800000
Jordan EberleX6358300351451221.43%111318.8802221800000
Milan LucicX6527460154178829.41%210417.3400011700004
Jarome IginlaX6325320125171817.65%17412.260001200000
Marcus KrugerX622430036153713.33%47612.740000000006
Tanner PearsonX6134455510257164.00%19816.3400041700000
Mark LetestuX6044400514101110.00%011318.84000117000014
Dion PhaneufX604446011128640.00%1114824.74000015000013
David SchlemkoX61232004952220.00%810317.1410112100001
Kris RussellX60334209127220.00%912120.090000300008
Daniel WinnikX61122203973214.29%08414.0600002000012
Lance BoumaX61010205350420.00%0579.490000100005
Zack KassianX61010408313177.69%5599.840000200004
Andy GreeneX60114009134010.00%611919.850000200009
Justin BraunX601150011123350.00%1414724.45000015000114
Andrew DesjardinsX6000-100347250.00%1528.690000000002
Matt Benning (R)X6000140470310.00%89015.0600001800002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX0111.11%994012.18000005600210
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055.84%15422001.54000000360010
Jordan EberleX0157.14%740001.41000000021001
Milan LucicX2066.67%360001.35000003300200
Jarome IginlaX2033.33%341001.36000000210010
Marcus KrugerX0050.00%4432001.05000001200001
Tanner PearsonX0020.00%571000.82000010240000
Mark LetestuX0053.04%11524000.71000000160000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%053000.54000000062001
David SchlemkoX000.00%002000.58000000150001
Kris RussellX000.00%003000.50000000061001
Daniel WinnikX00100.00%142100.47000000054000
Lance BoumaX100.00%101000.35000001100000
Zack KassianX000.00%051000.34000000011000
Andy GreeneX000.00%017000.17000000062000
Justin BraunX000.00%038000.14000000065000
Andrew DesjardinsX0035.00%2030000.00000000066000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%021000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid21000.9680.94640013120000.000023000
Jonathan Quick43100.9192.80236001113674000.000033010
Pheonix Copley11000.8752.80640032414000.000010000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX6246220131127987.41%112220.36112419000210
Jeff SkinnerX624600066275177.41%010216.9802231800002
Mikael BacklundX6235140771981010.53%212020.02011216000220
Alex KillornX630310076172517.65%08313.7600000000111
Anders LeeX6213-11001113145414.29%29115.2411221800000
Alexander SteenX612322010697711.11%212821.40011016000017
Radek FaksaX6033120876170.00%17412.320000000003
Nic DowdX62020403244150.00%0589.670000000000
John KlingbergX6022-2175546160.00%711719.4400021700007
Dylan LarkinX6022000427080.00%0528.590000000000
Andrej SekeraX61014007694111.11%515225.33101120000013
David SavardX6011420111213230.00%714624.3100004000024
Mattias EkholmX60110208105220.00%513422.39000013000015
Austin WatsonX60112601040320.00%18013.2600000000011
Jimmy Vesey (R)X6011020464010.00%2528.590000000000
Artem AnisimovX6000-240136186130.00%010016.6200011500016
Calvin de HaanX6000-200682010.00%711018.29000014000021
Eric GrybaX60000601061100.00%27612.670000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX0055.33%15022000.98120002300110
Jeff SkinnerX1129.17%2460001.18000000410012
Mikael BacklundX0161.11%9033000.83010000011000
Alex KillornX100.00%533000.73000001100101
Anders LeeX0057.14%742000.66010000021010
Alexander SteenX0150.00%651000.47220000021000
Radek FaksaX0051.16%4324000.81000000160000
Nic DowdX000.00%000000.69000002200000
John KlingbergX000.00%003000.34000000061000
Dylan LarkinX0047.62%2130000.78000000260000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%007000.13010000044000
David SavardX000.00%022000.14000000063000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%012000.15000000061000
Austin WatsonX0014.29%705000.25000000062000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X00100.00%132000.39000000160000
Artem AnisimovX0080.00%1532000.00000000066000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%016000.00000000066000
Eric GrybaX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer54100.9202.32310201215066000.833651201
Ben Bishop10100.8624.05590042916000.000015000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX6246-50099224119.09%813923.1802211500007
Taylor HallX623520094277127.41%310918.2010161400000
Loui ErikssonX613430081476514.29%311519.1600001000221
Brayden Point (R)X61342007819565.26%09816.3500031100000
Mikko RantanenX6303-223557157820.00%211519.0900021510119
Andreas AthanasiouX621336060175711.76%18313.8500011200000
Nino NiederreiterX6123-44085136117.69%310417.3001111200000
Nick ShoreX6123320813103610.00%29315.5300000000121
Zach BogosianX611268013652120.00%1115626.01000012000020
Shea TheodoreX61120953615216.67%412821.38101315000012
Magnus PaajarviX6022520103141100.00%28514.1300000000011
Adam ClendeningX4011-200033100.00%25213.100000000003
Jordan WealX6011-200524340.00%0416.790000000000
Viktor SvedbergX6011-1801162120.00%49015.0100019011010
Esa LindellX601156012134500.00%816427.30000016000021
Mike ReillyX2000-200021010.00%03818.780000000003
Jonathan EricssonX3000060682030.00%45217.310000000004
Patrick WierciochX3000-100140020.00%04113.660000300003
Jared McCannX6000100110010.00%0162.670000100006
Tyler EnnisX6000-200440010.00%0437.110000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1043.93%17373000.86000001200002
Taylor HallX0050.00%6101000.92000000210101
Loui ErikssonX0050.00%234000.70000001200010
Brayden Point (R)X0046.77%6232000.82000000230000
Mikko RantanenX0138.46%1331000.52001002200100
Andreas AthanasiouX00100.00%161000.72000001100001
Nino NiederreiterX0040.00%541000.58000001200000
Nick ShoreX0039.34%6132000.64000000150010
Zach BogosianX000.00%018000.26000000043000
Shea TheodoreX100.00%013000.31000010210000
Magnus PaajarviX000.00%111000.47000000160000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%001000.38000000000000
Jordan WealX0023.53%1700000.49000000065000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%014000.22000000160000
Esa LindellX000.00%003000.12000000160000
Mike ReillyX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jared McCannX0050.00%400000.00000000066000
Tyler EnnisX000.00%110000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson62400.8923.31327001816678000.000060000
Petr Mrazek10000.8645.4633003229000.000006000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX6347-180121211121427.27%111018.4022432300002
Rick NashX6246-1401282511188.00%411118.4613472300003
Paul MartinX6246-400912126316.67%715626.03112229000117
Melker KarlssonX6314120146122825.00%112821.27101223000120
Henrik SedinX6224020710269107.69%711519.2402222300005
Daniel SedinX604402094318140.00%211018.4102222300000
Olli MaattaX6213-42041085425.00%1315726.11202429000015
Ryan WhiteX61230404526150.00%1518.430000100000
Chris StewartX6202-34010374428.57%16410.680000000002
Matt LoritoX6112-2203114777.14%16811.300000000019
Cedric PaquetteX61120406861516.67%37211.9400001000018
Scott WilsonX4022020118230.00%0317.630000000000
Luca SbisaX60224001065230.00%1110918.2200000000016
Tyler PitlickX6022-100556230.00%18814.6901101700000
Matt MoulsonX6011-4757612690.00%69816.4000002200015
Jon MerrillX6011440687250.00%813021.72000217000015
Ryan CarpenterX2000-100112010.00%0199.520000000000
Chris WidemanX3000-200340110.00%23712.420000000001
Dylan DeMeloX3000-200410200.00%43812.500000000001
Brayden McNabbX6000-480365140.00%57412.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX0062.66%15853001.27000000033020
Rick NashX1040.00%10111001.08000000033100
Paul MartinX000.00%055000.77000000230000
Melker KarlssonX0038.46%1333000.63000002200001
Henrik SedinX0053.72%12153000.69000000011000
Daniel SedinX0012.50%833000.72000000260000
Olli MaattaX100.00%015000.38000001100001
Ryan WhiteX000.00%011001.19000000022000
Chris StewartX0040.00%1021000.62000000022000
Matt LoritoX0040.00%512000.59000000052000
Cedric PaquetteX0055.56%5442000.56000000033000
Scott WilsonX000.00%100001.31000000042000
Luca SbisaX000.00%002000.37000000063000
Tyler PitlickX0040.74%2710000.45000000062000
Matt MoulsonX0075.00%441000.20000010064000
Jon MerrillX000.00%023000.15000000062000
Ryan CarpenterX0033.33%911000.00000000000000
Chris WidemanX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith52300.8923.80300001917694000.000051100
Mike Condon10100.8395.00600053114000.000015000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX4459300481842222.22%08421.0602231500002
Jaromir JagrX425724078168912.50%18120.3411241500000
Mikkel BoedkerX42243408393422.22%57919.8201121300000
Jason DemersX41342204984112.50%57318.3310111800006
Brad BoyesX421322015165912.50%15112.840000200005
Mathieu PerreaultX412320010797711.11%26716.7200001300000
Brayden SchennX40332006412460.00%06917.3601121500000
Jared SpurgeonX4033120898110.00%510225.55000011000114
Drew DoughtyX411221157513247.69%510125.3310141800003
Antoine RousselX41012606132333.33%06616.5800000000012
Colton SissonsX41012001851120.00%25714.3500000000115
Alec MartinezX4011120563440.00%28120.3500001200007
Alex GoligoskiX4011220466110.00%48120.1700000000114
Michal RozsivalX4000200321010.00%35212.940000000001
Drew MillerX4000220415260.00%15313.280000200006
Mikhail GrabovskiX4000-120306120.00%04110.3000011300002
Chris ThorburnX4000-220642000.00%0287.030000100001
Kevin PorterX4000-200321010.00%0276.680000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0047.83%13843002.14010000011200
Jaromir JagrX0070.00%1023001.72010000021002
Mikkel BoedkerX0037.50%801001.01000000022010
Jason DemersX000.00%001001.09000000230000
Brad BoyesX0060.00%502001.17010002200000
Mathieu PerreaultX100.00%221000.90010000022000
Brayden SchennX0042.59%5473000.86010000042000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%049000.59000000042000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%011000.39000010022000
Antoine RousselX000.00%001000.30010000022000
Colton SissonsX0050.00%4802000.35000000033000
Alec MartinezX000.00%011000.25000000042000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%023000.25000000041000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Drew MillerX00100.00%132000.00010000044000
Mikhail GrabovskiX0066.67%300000.00010000044000
Chris ThorburnX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kevin PorterX0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo41210.8983.92245001615788100.875840010

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX624642089175911.76%011118.5201111700002
Sean MonahanX6055-2209920280.00%512020.0801162300009
Alex OvechkinX640408017523101117.39%311418.9310131800005
Alexander Radulov (R)X6224320682071610.00%010717.8401101700000
Kyle OkposoX6213-2201181541113.33%311919.8810152300007
Evander KaneX611228017714487.14%311318.8100032300001
Francois BeaucheminX602220012137320.00%1014223.6900007000020
Aaron EkbladX6101-2408655120.00%210317.2400002400001
Cal ClutterbuckX6011-3006613370.00%08414.0400000000018
Johnny BoychukX6011-4001186560.00%1013622.58000118000117
Cody CeciX6011-20010812210.00%712020.03000010000014
Jay BouwmeesterX6000300894110.00%1014123.45000122000012
Derek MacKenzieX6000-3407125620.00%78013.4100001000117
Adam CracknellX6000-100454260.00%1477.840000000000
Jordan CaronX6000-100811020.00%0447.320000000000
Tobias RiederX6000-100549660.00%36911.570000000009
Devin ShoreX6000-100237220.00%0447.320000000000
Toby EnstromX6000-275185120.00%108814.610000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX1060.17%11831001.08010000051101
Sean MonahanX0054.74%13700000.83000000260000
Alex OvechkinX028.33%1231000.70000001100010
Alexander Radulov (R)X100.00%441000.75110000011101
Kyle OkposoX0050.00%1043000.50000000210000
Evander KaneX0044.44%933000.35000000044010
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%006000.28000000062000
Aaron EkbladX010.00%013000.19010000055000
Cal ClutterbuckX00100.00%241000.24000000065000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%014000.15000000063000
Cody CeciX000.00%024000.17000000065000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%034000.00000000066000
Derek MacKenzieX0050.79%6321000.00000000066000
Adam CracknellX000.00%010000.00000000066000
Jordan CaronX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Tobias RiederX0050.00%212000.00000000066000
Devin ShoreX0050.00%1830000.00000000066000
Toby EnstromX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen53200.9321.97304001014672001.000351010
Curtis McElhinney10100.9143.00600033524000.000015000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX627934077101820.00%111018.2815612000000
Bo HorvatX62683407825198.00%310016.7112312000004
Nikolaj EhlersX643730053284914.29%210717.8121352000000
Ryan EllisX6246420135106620.00%515225.37213220000220
Connor McDavidX62463206171611412.50%111018.3801122000000
Marian HossaX62352005122071010.00%19415.6702222000000
Morgan RiellyX63143005665250.00%914323.76202321000022
Tomas PlekanecX6213300351581013.33%59115.2300000000222
David PerronX61233401141610146.25%39015.0200001000119
Jason ZuckerX612322014673214.29%29215.4110122000000
Matt CullenX61123405514357.14%28614.2700000000220
Sven AndrighettoX61121005263416.67%0457.540000000000
Ales HemskyX6022100058570.00%1477.810000000000
Ryan SuterX6022214014106560.00%713722.8701102000002
Matt HendricksX610110091190111.11%16811.2700000000021
Ben LovejoyX60004801144010.00%912019.9300000000019
Erik GudbransonX60002601042300.00%58414.0400000000020
Derek ForbortX6000320877100.00%59515.7900012100015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX0050.00%671001.64000000610100
Bo HorvatX0054.55%9941001.60000000610000
Nikolaj EhlersX100.00%732001.31000000011110
Ryan EllisX000.00%026000.79000001200001
Connor McDavidX0043.71%151113001.09000000022111
Marian HossaX1016.67%611001.06000000420001
Morgan RiellyX200.00%014000.56000002200010
Tomas PlekanecX0052.94%6831000.66000000011000
David PerronX0042.86%732000.67000000011010
Jason ZuckerX100.00%311000.65000000044001
Matt CullenX0055.00%2004000.47000000053000
Sven AndrighettoX00100.00%220000.88000000033000
Ales HemskyX000.00%040000.85000000063000
Ryan SuterX000.00%033000.29000000064000
Matt HendricksX0063.64%2204000.30000000055000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%017000.00000000066000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%012000.00000000066000
Derek ForbortX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky65000.9381.6233301914557100.000060200
Calvin Pickard10010.9381.90320011610000.000006000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX5055-12047193180.00%310320.5502231600005
Max PaciorettyX5224060631131318.18%38015.9510111200000
Jamie BennX5224-18028122916.67%39318.5211241600000
Mark ScheifeleX5224020561491514.29%08316.5101111200000
Brad MarchandX5123-260148154126.67%311222.4201101600000
Sean CouturierX52021205131541613.33%18416.8000003000024
Ryan HartmanX50220801343060.00%27915.8200001200000
Colton ParaykoX510108013854220.00%513927.87101219000022
TJ BrodieX4011-300144240.00%77218.0600003000011
Jaccob SlavinX5011-100778740.00%811122.28000111000017
Mattias JanmarkX5011000010210.00%0254.940000300007
Alex PietrangeloX5011-1007108510.00%1714528.96011119000025
Niklas HjalmarssonX50112002102010.00%58316.530000900009
Kurtis MacDermidX1000020210000.00%01212.450000100000
Mark StuartX2000100020010.00%12311.550000000001
Tim Heed (R)X3000000120000.00%33411.330000100000
Chris VandeVeldeX5000-100430000.00%1275.430000000000
Iiro PakarinenX5000-100423100.00%35510.9600002000024
Joseph BlandisiX5000140746380.00%26512.9900000000010
Andrew CoppX5000100646140.00%27013.9500000000214
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0028.69%12240000.97020000350000
Max PaciorettyX0040.00%511001.00010000120000
Jamie BennX1057.14%713000.86120001200000
Mark ScheifeleX1046.43%5651000.97010001100001
Brad MarchandX0036.84%1933000.54120000210001
Sean CouturierX0061.54%6510000.48000000011000
Ryan HartmanX0075.00%410000.51000000150000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%017000.14000000044100
TJ BrodieX000.00%002000.28000000000000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%003000.18000000052000
Mattias JanmarkX00100.00%110000.81000000051000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%001000.14000000052000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%011000.24000000051000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX008.33%1200000.00000000055000
Iiro PakarinenX0033.33%311000.00000000055000
Joseph BlandisiX00100.00%101000.00000000055000
Andrew CoppX0050.00%1011000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby52120.9321.94310001014770000.500850110

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX71121330074278163.70%013619.4213451700000
Henrik ZetterbergX7571230011143691113.89%714220.2722431700004
Patrik Laine (R)X792113201192681834.62%313218.8210121400000
Auston Matthews (R)X735807535265911.54%311316.1913441700000
Victor RaskX7437520632041320.00%18812.5801101400000
Brendan GallagherX732552057202815.00%47310.430000000000
Seth JonesX714566011714847.14%416823.9910121900009
Kyle BrodziakX7044200259030.00%27210.3000000000012
Mark PysykX71231005433133.33%310314.6900000000015
Teuvo TeravainenX712300077174105.88%110915.5600001200000
Ivan Provorov (R)X7123611511924550.00%1115822.63000012000013
Matt StajanX7033220246380.00%3689.7300000000010
Markus GranlundX711202076154126.67%212017.1601131400017
Luke GlendeningX711224011773514.29%28011.4300000000021
Adam LarssonX7022212015178320.00%714320.4700000000016
Calle JarnkrokX70225002911250.00%39914.1300000000123
Dan HamhuisX7011220655230.00%1011115.7900000000122
Jake GardinerX70113208310550.00%1214620.8301121900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX0033.33%1281001.91000000750000
Henrik ZetterbergX0064.41%17751001.69000000011121
Patrik Laine (R)X1060.00%1072011.67000000011310
Auston Matthews (R)X0053.66%12340001.41000010120010
Victor RaskX1056.14%5711001.59000000011120
Brendan GallagherX100.00%020001.37000000032002
Seth JonesX000.00%075000.60000001300000
Kyle BrodziakX0080.00%512001.11000000072000
Mark PysykX100.00%015000.58000000053000
Teuvo TeravainenX0066.67%660000.55000000032000
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%039000.38000010011000
Matt StajanX0058.62%2931000.88000000072000
Markus GranlundX1047.06%1742000.33000000022001
Luke GlendeningX0063.33%3011000.50000000061000
Adam LarssonX000.00%007000.28000000071000
Calle JarnkrokX0040.00%502000.40000000071000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%015000.18000000075000
Jake GardinerX000.00%006000.14000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier31100.9132.681340066935000.000025000
Andrei Vasilevskiy54100.9132.74285001314952000.000052001

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX64610-14061029101513.79%314023.37044518011018
Artemi PanarinX628101204716121612.50%210517.5814511900000
Derick BrassardX661700077177735.29%110817.9421331900002
Jordan StaalX61672100121481312.50%210617.6300001000016
Nazem KadriX616708087234184.35%510717.8003331300029
Joshua MorrisseyX6224-2005894122.22%210818.0722432200000
Michael CammalleriX6303-220126174917.65%311018.3520231310118
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6213-240761441314.29%59816.3601111000010
Scott HartnellX6123-4809311089.09%28814.661011000006
Ryan McDonaghX60331758156320.00%913121.77000110000019
Tyler BozakX6101-20026100310.00%06210.3810131300006
Brooks OrpikX6011-340755020.00%911619.3100001000016
John CarlsonX6000-1004134100.00%711919.7600009000118
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6000-200779230.00%513722.88000221000120
Nail YakupovX6000-100130000.00%1366.050000000000
Phil VaroneX6000-440845140.00%38814.610000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX6000-220484420.00%39115.230000000003
Kevin GravelX6000000100000.00%1284.620000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX2063.38%7181001.43000000610001
Artemi PanarinX0066.67%950001.90000000031010
Derick BrassardX1050.00%1242111.30000000011111
Jordan StaalX0058.65%10445001.32000000310010
Nazem KadriX0050.96%10451001.31000001100000
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%014000.74000000022001
Michael CammalleriX0030.77%1313000.54000001100110
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0144.44%3641000.61000001100000
Scott HartnellX0022.22%932000.68000000051000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%026000.46000010160000
Tyler BozakX0050.00%2032000.32000000033000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%003000.17000000064000
John CarlsonX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%022000.00000000066000
Nail YakupovX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Phil VaroneX0037.50%800000.00000000066000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%013000.00000000066000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford63200.8733.63297011814261000.000060100
Michael Leighton20100.8645.40670064420000.000006000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James NealX5325000710164918.75%010120.1310111200016
Tyler JohnsonX51450004818245.56%59218.4801121200000
Paul StastnyX5213-320461071020.00%49418.7910121400007
Patrick SharpX5213-160147102620.00%29418.7300011300001
Beau BennettX5112-3009620595.00%48617.120000000000
Andrew CoglianoX5022-340471510110.00%18917.8301101300001
J.T. BrownX51012007541025.00%0499.880000000026
Antoine VermetteX5011100063140.00%15410.8300000000014
Trevor DaleyX5011-240343300.00%510521.0700001600009
Lauri KorpikoskiX5011-3202126120.00%38817.5200001000013
Zbynek MichalekX5011-200692200.00%49418.780000000003
Dennis WidemanX5011-340264110.00%310420.7000001000000
Frans NielsenX5011-4003915340.00%37514.9301101300006
Jordie BennX5011-1003116210.00%39518.91000014000016
Robert BortuzzoX1000100000000.00%087.870000000002
Nate ProsserX4000000220000.00%0286.900000000008
Dennis SeidenbergX5000-3209117200.00%610520.9700001000002
Brett ConnollyX5000-400634130.00%06212.390000000000
Andrej SustrX5000-240143200.00%67314.5300003000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James NealX100.00%152000.99000003400010
Tyler JohnsonX0050.54%9373001.08000000230100
Paul StastnyX0047.44%7820000.64000001200000
Patrick SharpX0150.00%612000.64010001100001
Beau BennettX100.00%230000.47000000033000
Andrew CoglianoX0057.14%753000.45010000150000
J.T. BrownX010.00%111000.40000000044010
Antoine VermetteX0057.89%3830000.37000000053000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%043000.19000000053000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0033.33%621000.23000000150000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%013000.21000000053000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%002000.19000000052000
Frans NielsenX0058.82%5121000.27010000150000
Jordie BennX000.00%017000.21000000054000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%006000.00000000055000
Brett ConnollyX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Andrej SustrX000.00%013000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson52210.9152.95305001517691000.667350110

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX5156-16045231084.35%19819.6602221700000
Eric StaalX531402066124925.00%39619.1801111200006
Zach PariseX5303-400742091715.00%58517.0400011300000
Cam FowlerX5213-40028102720.00%512524.9110121900000
Robby FabbriX512304078103910.00%09018.1011241700000
Brian BoyleX5202-20023103320.00%1469.290000010114
Brian GiontaX5022-4004210630.00%36312.5900000000014
Brad RichardsonX5022-5401266240.00%48416.820000300016
Brent SeabrookX5022-220326100.00%59719.340001901108
Dominic MooreX5022-240642210.00%0438.600000001101
Lee StempniakX5101-30063102910.00%17013.9810111100000
Jason ChimeraX5101-31759661316.67%35811.580000200022
Casey CizikasX5011-220776260.00%17114.2600000000013
Michael StoneX50110209108220.00%611422.8700000000015
Jake Guentzel (R)X5011-2002612520.00%17014.0100021100000
Josh GorgesX5000-100676030.00%99318.6700000000215
Matt HunwickX5000-500774120.00%78817.510000900009
Troy Stecher (R)X5000-620823220.00%68416.8100031900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0044.44%991001.22000000210010
Eric StaalX0059.09%11021000.83000002200001
Zach PariseX000.00%433000.70000000022100
Cam FowlerX000.00%014000.48000000022000
Robby FabbriX0040.63%3211000.66000001100000
Brian BoyleX1033.33%312000.86000000011000
Brian GiontaX0050.00%621000.64000000051000
Brad RichardsonX0060.32%6301000.48000000051000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%024000.41000000051000
Dominic MooreX0050.00%1611000.93000000051000
Lee StempniakX0050.00%242000.29000001100000
Jason ChimeraX0066.67%330000.35000100044000
Casey CizikasX0050.82%6151000.28000000054000
Michael StoneX000.00%022000.17000000053000
Jake Guentzel (R)X00100.00%120000.29000000000000
Josh GorgesX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Matt HunwickX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray51400.8694.75240001914571100.000050100
Thomas Greiss20000.8615.03600053617000.000005000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX7426040852761014.81%512517.8510121300000
Nathan MacKinnonX72460008103910175.13%215522.12000115000223
Ryan O'ReillyX714510071721584.76%815622.24000115000124
Brent BurnsXX7044-7601216241280.00%1319728.13011417011123
Justin WilliamsX7123-42081012968.33%611516.4501101100006
Boone JennerX7123-30010718885.56%410114.3600011100015
Sven BaertschiX7112-30033173185.88%210014.230000900002
Jannik HansenX7112-2609654820.00%29012.900000100004
Brendan Perlini (R)X71120001813447.69%0659.340000010119
Joonas DonskoiX71010005440425.00%17310.360000000000
Tyson BarrieX5011-100595110.00%1110921.8500006000010
Ryan MurrayX70110401494120.00%813719.5600009000016
Ben HuttonX7011200452410.00%119513.550000001105
Fredrik ClaessonX2000100211200.00%03316.330000000000
William KarlssonX7000-300483010.00%09012.890000100007
Christopher TanevX7000-6404177430.00%817825.43000012000023
Chris KreiderX7000-4120115256220.00%411616.6000021300003
Alex PetrovicX700021401283210.00%79813.990000000006
Nick BjugstadX7000-100434420.00%3537.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX0027.27%1173000.96000000210000
Nathan MacKinnonX1040.32%6294000.78110000240010
Ryan O'ReillyX0058.04%22452000.64010000033100
Brent BurnsXX000.00%089000.41010000170000
Justin WilliamsX0071.43%715000.52000001100000
Boone JennerX0138.33%6032000.60000000140001
Sven BaertschiX0014.29%731000.40000000120000
Jannik HansenX0150.00%213000.44000001100010
Brendan Perlini (R)X1050.00%230000.61000001100001
Joonas DonskoiX0033.33%301000.28000000066000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%001000.18000000000000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%029000.15000000071000
Ben HuttonX000.00%003000.21000000170000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%002000.00000000022000
William KarlssonX0044.90%4901000.00000000077000
Christopher TanevX000.00%014000.00000000077000
Chris KreiderX000.00%1160000.00000000077000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Nick BjugstadX0037.50%821000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider73400.9003.244260023230115001.000370200

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX6437-3401114216519.05%111819.7222472000004
Johnny GaudreauX6156-32066126138.33%111418.9914531900000
Conor ShearyX6235020791771011.76%110918.2311211400005
Alexander WennbergX605500047196110.00%110417.2702231400000
Leo KomarovX42132203473228.57%15613.930000110119
Alexander EdlerX6123-380415103610.00%713923.1602212100002
Jordan MartinookX6202-26099153813.33%510517.5810121300005
Nick FolignoX2112-2202252120.00%23618.050110600000
Sami VatanenX5112-1002753220.00%79218.4811211000007
Valtteri FilppulaX6112-5209822494.55%410417.2811221400002
Jay BeagleX6011-220696590.00%19415.6300001011120
Victor HedmanX6011-4208911560.00%614524.2500022300005
Trevor Moore (R)X1000000201000.00%044.250000000000
Joseph CramarossaX2000000000000.00%021.080000000000
Scott Mayfield (R)X4000-100130000.00%1153.790000000000
Dan GirardiX60000002143030.00%712220.26000012000021
Frederick GaudreauX6000000143430.00%0498.190000100001
Karl AlznerX6000040686210.00%1212120.1100001000019
Kevan MillerX6000-120271010.00%69515.7800004000011
Tom KuhnhacklX60000209510230.00%29315.5800000000013
Dennis RasmussenX6000-100866310.00%56811.350000100017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX1055.70%14915001.18010000011100
Johnny GaudreauX0140.00%540001.05010000021010
Conor ShearyX0020.00%562000.91010000350000
Alexander WennbergX0060.00%7031000.96000000360000
Leo KomarovX0050.00%203001.08000000000010
Alexander EdlerX000.00%023000.43000001100000
Jordan MartinookX1050.00%411000.38000000022100
Nick FolignoX000.00%310001.11000000000000
Sami VatanenX000.00%015000.43000000000000
Valtteri FilppulaX000.00%142000.39000000011000
Jay BeagleX0048.57%7011000.21000000062000
Victor HedmanX000.00%015000.14000000063000
Trevor Moore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joseph CramarossaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Dan GirardiX000.00%016000.00000000066000
Frederick GaudreauX0066.67%1520000.00000000066000
Karl AlznerX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Kevan MillerX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Tom KuhnhacklX0028.57%741000.00000000066000
Dennis RasmussenX0050.00%222000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk62310.8952.97363001817175020.667360010

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX721113-5751011277237.41%316723.85279920000127
Patrik BerglundX74711-340914123633.33%715822.63167121000124
Thomas VanekX76410-54081337102316.22%415121.54437620000216
Shawn MatthiasX733604016101831016.67%112317.5011211600009
Nick Schmaltz (R)X7325-200441951515.79%010515.0010111300001
Riley NashX7224-2001101651012.50%08111.510111200000
Tanner KeroX7134020811174145.88%311015.6800011600000
Teddy PurcellX712300084104710.00%17711.061011000002
Curtis McKenzieX7123-1406782512.50%4679.520000000008
Zach Werenski (R)X71121002615556.67%810414.831012800003
Alex BiegaX4022-360743100.00%15313.360000000004
Ian ColeX7022-10120192112370.00%2119928.42022224000225
Dmitri JaskinX5101-1001251320.00%2377.430000000000
Johnny OduyaX7101-26091784312.50%1116223.08101115000020
David DesharnaisX7011-200027180.00%0537.550000000000
Cody FransonX701116071511420.00%714520.68000113000017
Trevor van RiemsdykX70111140481110.00%79914.0800000000015
Jiri HudlerX1000000220230.00%01616.200000300000
Michael Del ZottoX4000-420547120.00%510225.62000114000013
Chris KellyX7000-220626540.00%18412.040000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX0027.27%66153001.56020010410010
Patrik BerglundX1153.78%22506011.39020000420100
Thomas VanekX0130.77%1373011.33020001100201
Shawn MatthiasX0035.06%7701000.98000000011000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0080.00%540000.95000000044001
Riley NashX0053.19%4724000.99000000011000
Tanner KeroX0020.00%542000.73000000043000
Teddy PurcellX000.00%020000.78000000044000
Curtis McKenzieX0020.00%512000.90000000054000
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%043000.39000000022000
Alex BiegaX000.00%002000.75000000011000
Ian ColeX000.00%015000.20000000011000
Dmitri JaskinX000.00%002000.54000000000000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%003000.12000001100000
David DesharnaisX0050.00%2030000.38000000075000
Cody FransonX000.00%016000.14000000073000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%017000.20000000075000
Jiri HudlerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%025000.00000000000000
Chris KellyX0020.00%531000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen71130.8923.41387202220392100.667652000
Antti Niemi20200.72410.97440082912000.000025000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX6358-24088335199.09%212019.9621382001103
Jori LehteraX642620089105540.00%28814.68123111101116
Ryan SpoonerX6415-340413206820.00%010517.5420261600001
Nick LeddyX6235020713123616.67%1615425.63101323011011
Paul ByronX6235-22065143814.29%17913.2101101110126
Gabriel LandeskogX6055-220108255120.00%213121.89022121000113
Alexander BurmistrovX6224200651071120.00%07712.9000003011114
Adam McQuaidX6044010013132440.00%1916126.85022020000021
Patrick MaroonX6033260110179170.00%48614.280000800000
Martin HanzalX311204010772814.29%24815.870001800006
Brandon DavidsonX61120204535233.33%17812.950000100009
Thomas HickeyX6022020677110.00%413222.01011019000121
Ben SmithX610100031072214.29%57612.7100002000117
Reid BoucherX6011-120316450.00%1467.740000000000
Tom WilsonX60110601156530.00%410317.10000016000111
Austin CzarnikX6011-140441030.00%1467.740000000000
Chris TerryX3000-120112100.00%0268.650000000000
Jamie McBainX6000-255554100.00%68013.270000700008
Dmitry KulikovX6000020984200.00%611819.7500009000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX1025.00%453001.34000000310011
Jori LehteraX0158.90%7342011.36000000011100
Ryan SpoonerX0032.28%12710000.95000001100010
Nick LeddyX000.00%013000.65000000011002
Paul ByronX100.00%151001.26000000042000
Gabriel LandeskogX0041.67%12610000.76000000260000
Alexander BurmistrovX1052.38%4212001.03000000021100
Adam McQuaidX000.00%017000.50000000061000
Patrick MaroonX0018.18%2292000.70000000061000
Martin HanzalX0065.38%7811000.84000000000000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%003100.51000000033010
Thomas HickeyX000.00%025000.30000000063000
Ben SmithX0057.69%2601000.26000000044000
Reid BoucherX000.00%040000.43000000061000
Tom WilsonX0025.00%441000.19000000064000
Austin CzarnikX0030.77%1311000.43000000061000
Chris TerryX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jamie McBainX000.00%003000.00000010066000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%026000.00010000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot63300.8943.50360002119892000.000060000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX7448120672291718.18%414721.01224620000122
Ondrej PalatX7448-380873581511.43%214220.26235722000017
Patrick MarleauX73470401271231125.00%414220.31224220000021
Jason SpezzaX7257-3001014256128.00%114620.9103332000002
Colton SceviourX7257-20081152340.00%412017.1614512200000
Mats ZuccarelloX7336-40012132161014.29%214821.20224422000020
Joel ArmiaX731410068183816.67%08812.560110100000
Mark GiordanoX7033-814071110230.00%1218426.23000023000016
Ben ChiarotX611201555941125.00%119015.041011800006
Josh AndersonX60220801348360.00%37111.910000100001
Eric FehrX70111003102610.00%38912.760110100004
Brian DumoulinX7011-320563220.00%1113419.1000007000020
Connor MurphyX7011-6007144020.00%516223.08000022000024
Brandon Carlo (R)X7011200665110.00%1012618.03000020000023
Nikolai KuleminX2000140001000.00%0136.610000000000
Marc MethotX3000100121000.00%44414.750000400003
Derrick PouliotX4000-120301110.00%14310.780000200001
Brendan SmithX7000020647030.00%27811.140000100005
Alex ChiassonX7000-500412420.00%3547.680000000000
Nick RitchieX7000-620242460.00%2638.930000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX0037.50%4041011.09010000054100
Ondrej PalatX000.00%1123001.13010000031000
Patrick MarleauX1060.00%1051010.98010000065010
Jason SpezzaX0060.38%15914000.96110000044001
Colton SceviourX0046.94%9812001.17000000011100
Mats ZuccarelloX0140.00%20101000.81110000011020
Joel ArmiaX0020.00%531000.91000002200010
Mark GiordanoX000.00%049000.33000000072000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%010000.44000000011010
Josh AndersonX00100.00%241000.56000000000000
Eric FehrX0053.13%3212000.22000000074000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%017000.15000000170000
Connor MurphyX000.00%022000.12000000072000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%005000.16000000071000
Nikolai KuleminX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Marc MethotX000.00%003000.00000000011000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Brendan SmithX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Alex ChiassonX0075.00%420000.00000000077000
Nick RitchieX0040.00%532000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock31110.8932.541890087540000.800534000
Semyon Varlamov41300.8953.77239201514391100.000043000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX6671322061034111217.65%415425.64325619000023
Cam AtkinsonX66511440753141419.35%411719.45235419000010
Adam HenriqueX61564405513387.69%412620.94011119000115
Jacob TroubaX6134020012964016.67%816727.89011121000014
Mitchell Marner (R)X6123-20051255144.00%110016.6701111400000
Brenden DillonX6033120841030.00%69315.4401107000013
Matt IrwinX3022220320100.00%24213.830000000000
Erik JohnsonX4022-100492100.00%47819.50000110000011
Roman PolakX6022-3604810320.00%912921.43011113000015
Andrew MacDonaldX61011003240025.00%29615.9200004000014
John TavaresX6101-200118173125.88%312721.10000215000125
Adam LowryX6101-22014751520.00%210016.6110111400000
William NylanderX6101-1408512158.33%18413.930000000008
Andrew LaddX6011-100988250.00%27813.020000000002
Jacob JosefsonX6011-200240040.00%1345.640000000000
Chris WagnerX5000-200211000.00%1285.600000000000
Byron FroeseX6000000622020.00%1264.410000000004
Mike GreenX6000-22091410230.00%512821.31000014000019
Darren HelmX6000-100536340.00%57212.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0150.24%20562011.69010001200220
Cam AtkinsonX1050.00%1250001.89000000011200
Adam HenriqueX1045.45%1111000.95000000230001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%017000.48000000011010
Mitchell Marner (R)X000.00%481000.60000000031000
Brenden DillonX000.00%004000.65000000061000
Matt IrwinX000.00%012000.96000000011000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%021000.51000000011010
Roman PolakX000.00%012000.31000000160000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%006000.21000000055001
John TavaresX0064.47%76121000.16110000011000
Adam LowryX0075.00%411000.20000000011000
William NylanderX1019.44%3611000.24000000055000
Andrew LaddX000.00%323000.26000000065000
Jacob JosefsonX0036.84%1901000.59000000064000
Chris WagnerX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Byron FroeseX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Mike GreenX000.00%045000.00000000066000
Darren HelmX0075.00%401000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj64100.9102.72331001516777001.000360101
Marc-Andre Fleury10100.8333.5134002127000.000006000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX535832055253912.00%39418.7811221500004
David PastrnakX526822011101891911.11%28717.3411251500000
Matt DucheneX5235320672071010.00%210019.95011314022018
Zack SmithX5213220881141318.18%68316.5700000202219
Patrick EavesX521330011773928.57%19218.3000001500003
Rob ScuderiX5033740772010.00%29819.5800000000013
Riley SheahanX52021000253240.00%1489.610000000018
Shea WeberX511202061016336.25%913326.52112420000020
Vincent TrocheckX51124408921894.76%08517.0300011400008
Anthony ManthaX511224042114149.09%07114.1400001400000
Stephen JohnsX51124207630233.33%68917.73000010000013
Deryk EngellandXX5022240643600.00%16613.130000000001
Erik HaulaX51012205433233.33%15410.860000000000
Drew StaffordX50111403410370.00%15310.6700000000011
Mark StreitX5011640455200.00%19619.1000001000003
Michael RafflX5011100813530.00%1428.400000100000
Rasmus RistolainenX501102010910240.00%713326.53000120011121
Alexandre BurrowsX5000040636010.00%26212.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1061.02%11834001.70000000120201
David PastrnakX0040.00%581001.85000001100110
Matt DucheneX0061.05%9551001.00010000031001
Zack SmithX0175.00%442000.72000000011001
Patrick EavesX0033.33%912000.66110000022001
Rob ScuderiX000.00%003000.61000000250010
Riley SheahanX0063.16%1900000.83000002200010
Shea WeberX100.00%011000.30000000042000
Vincent TrocheckX0150.98%5133000.47000001100000
Anthony ManthaX00100.00%171000.57000000042000
Stephen JohnsX100.00%005000.45000000210100
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%011000.61000000051000
Erik HaulaX100.00%111000.37000000022000
Drew StaffordX000.00%101000.37000000150000
Mark StreitX000.00%022000.21000000054000
Michael RafflX000.00%010000.48000000051000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%014000.15000000051000
Alexandre BurrowsX000.00%120000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones55000.9292.16305001115464001.000350010

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX6516-52081625101320.00%314824.61202616000128
Michael GrabnerX6325-600661331223.08%312721.18011117101320
Tomas HertlX6145-6401519279113.70%112320.43011317011114
Marian GaborikX62131007141731111.76%29615.9501121300001
Jason PominvilleX6213-120471411014.29%611919.90202413000022
Ryan CallahanX612312087241184.17%27812.980000100017
Zach HymanX612316012981312.50%19315.5000021300000
Fedor TyutinX6033-61358117620.00%616727.91022117000028
Carl GunnarssonX6033520477320.00%911619.29000212000017
John MooreX6033-72009127840.00%1016026.59011017000120
Brian FlynnX61121002375314.29%16610.960000000000
Jordan NolanX11011000030033.33%176.820000000000
Derek DorsettX21010203151220.00%1188.860000000000
Damon SeversonX4011020364220.00%45012.620000000003
John MitchellX60112001023120.00%0447.290000000002
Nate ThompsonX60111207112230.00%07412.340000000009
Petteri LindbohmX1000020000000.00%01111.380000000001
Jordan SubbanX1000000010000.00%055.070000000000
Yannick WeberX4000100000000.00%2102.480000000002
Brett LernoutX5000-2100251000.00%37314.6300000000010
Jason GarrisonX600020013810350.00%913622.74000012000124
Logan ShawX6000200245020.00%0406.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX0042.59%54113000.81010003300001
Michael GrabnerX1162.50%842000.79000000022101
Tomas HertlX0057.71%17562000.82010000011010
Marian GaborikX000.00%182000.63000000011000
Jason PominvilleX0060.00%1051000.50010000120000
Ryan CallahanX0050.00%432000.77000000210000
Zach HymanX0025.97%7724000.65000001200000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%015000.36000010061000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%013000.52000000160000
John MooreX000.00%055000.38000000061000
Brian FlynnX0046.88%3261000.61000000053000
Jordan NolanX000.00%100002.93000001100000
Derek DorsettX000.00%001001.13000000000000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.40000000011000
John MitchellX0034.78%2301000.46000000064000
Nate ThompsonX0060.00%511000.27000000061000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan SubbanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett LernoutX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%006000.00010000066000
Logan ShawX0033.33%311000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Milner10100.9143.00600033522000.000013000
Eddie Lack10000.9003.34362022010000.000001000
Carter Hutton51310.8854.02268201815677110.667351000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX419102409819175.26%09022.5812311600000
Mikael GranlundX4347300661871516.67%39022.6201101601113
Viktor ArvidssonX4246-30032142414.29%27218.1011221600000
Brandon SutterX4415-120712153226.67%17418.54202210000011
Dustin BrownX4224-2004972628.57%16616.5300001010112
Vladislav NamestnikovX4224200761711011.76%37719.2602211000000
Shayne GostisbehereX4123-1005611639.09%39523.8511221601107
Jake MuzzinX4033160696440.00%510425.9100001000008
Craig SmithX40220005110370.00%05012.6200001000000
Carl SoderbergX41010006682312.50%35012.450000000006
Josh JoorisX410110061131233.33%55413.3800000000011
Stephen GiontaX4000020143010.00%24110.150000000006
Cody GoloubefX40002201240200.00%46015.100000000007
Jamie OleksiakX40000601072310.00%77819.550000000005
Jonas BrodinX4000020357140.00%89323.35000216000010
Tomas NosekX4000000410010.00%0307.490000000000
Nate SchmidtX4000100520000.00%65112.760000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X40000002010250.00%0307.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1052.29%10932002.21010001400100
Mikael GranlundX0136.36%1133001.55000001400020
Viktor ArvidssonX0025.00%460001.66010000410000
Brandon SutterX0158.02%8101101.35010003300000
Dustin BrownX0050.00%211001.21010001300000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0080.00%512001.04000000011001
Shayne GostisbehereX010.00%030000.63110001100001
Jake MuzzinX000.00%021000.58000000042000
Craig SmithX000.00%230000.79010000042000
Carl SoderbergX1050.00%2421000.40000000033000
Josh JoorisX000.00%200000.37010000022000
Stephen GiontaX0025.00%402000.00000000044000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%014000.00000000044000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%015000.00000000044000
Tomas NosekX0027.27%1102000.00000000044000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Kevin Labanc (R)X000.00%120000.00010000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak43010.8963.41247001413572001.000840100