Pro LeadersLast Update - October 17, 2017 at 20:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (COL)X7771475515144881914.58%114620.9122441610139
2Jakub Voracek (ANA)X685133005102341434.78%211919.9131441800002
3Tyler Seguin (OTT)X6671322061034111217.65%415425.64325619000023
4Filip Forsberg (NYR)X721113-5751011277237.41%316723.85279920000127
5Tyler Toffoli (TAM)X71121330074278163.70%013619.4213451700000
6Henrik Zetterberg (TAM)X7571230011143691113.89%714220.2722431700004
7Joe Pavelski (CHI)X648121757102381917.39%513021.69246416000012
8Jack Eichel (WAS)X7481200091226121615.38%216223.132351224000020
9Patrik Laine (R) (TAM)X792113201192681834.62%313218.8210121400000
10Cam Atkinson (OTT)X66511440753141419.35%411719.45235419000010
11Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X656110204153161016.13%311218.7234771700001
12Phil Kessel (ARI)X64711-20071029102113.79%614223.67257518000025
13Patrik Berglund (NYR)X74711-340914123633.33%715822.63167121000124
14Matthew Tkachuk (R) (WAS)X629111801052210129.09%212921.53044319000013
15Ryan Johansen (CHI)X673101401482481829.17%312721.11213415000010
16Thomas Vanek (NYR)X76410-54081337102316.22%415121.54437620000216
17Blake Wheeler (NJD)X655100401393181516.13%414123.43202621000017
18Jeff Carter (TOR)X64610-14061029101513.79%314023.37044518011018
19Artemi Panarin (TOR)X628101204716121612.50%210517.5814511900000
20Anze Kopitar (MIN)X419102409819175.26%09022.5812311600000
21Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X71910-140116216184.76%112517.8703311600001
22Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X4459300481842222.22%08421.0602231500002
23Marcus Johansson (COL)X7459700852642015.38%112417.7601171500000
24Wayne Simmonds (STL)X6279-2115158386155.26%512520.79134143000001
25Vladimir Tarasenko (NJD)X62790008924798.33%212220.3602212100000
26Alex Galchenyuk (WPJ)X627934077101820.00%111018.2815612000000
27Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X60993208155050.00%311719.4303301800000
28Jonathan Marchessault (WAS)X7538-160137226822.73%212117.3521321700016
29T.J. Oshie (BUF)X7448120672291718.18%414721.01224620000122
30Ondrej Palat (BUF)X7448-380873581511.43%214220.26235722000017
31Claude Giroux (SAN)X535832055253912.00%39418.7811221500004
32Jordan Eberle (ANA)X6358300351451221.43%111318.8802221800000
33Gustav Nyquist (DET)X6358-24088335199.09%212019.9621382001103
34Kevin Hayes (NJD)X635810069142421.43%311418.9502211500000
35Auston Matthews (R) (TAM)X735807535265911.54%311316.1913441700000
36David Pastrnak (SAN)X526822011101891911.11%28717.3411251500000
37Bo Horvat (WPJ)X62683407825198.00%310016.7112312000004
38Brandon Dubinsky (CBJ)X61781201010111059.09%210517.5703311800002
39Ryan Kesler (MTL)X617804013141614106.25%114223.62022225000111
40Pavel Zacha (R) (ARI)X6178300813215134.76%19315.4501111200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (WPJ)65000.9381.6233301914557100.000060
2Braden Holtby (LOS)52120.9321.94310001014770000.500850
3Frederik Andersen (NYI)53200.9321.97304001014672001.000351
4Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)43010.9422.0024000813769100.000042
5Martin Jones (SAN)55000.9292.16305001115464001.000350
6James Reimer (CGY)54100.9202.32310201215066000.833651
7Robin Lehner (COL)55000.9182.36305001214666001.000350
8Carey Price (VAN)51310.9152.37304001214164100.500250
9Alex Stalock (BUF)31110.8932.541890087540000.800534
10Craig Anderson (STL)52120.9172.71310001416971100.800551
11Peter Budaj (OTT)64100.9102.72331001516777001.000360
12Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)54100.9132.74285001314952000.000052