Pro LeadersLast Update - December 15, 2017 at 22:12
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Anze Kopitar (MIN)X3116355152007366127388312.60%1265421.113111411106000116
2Sidney Crosby (COL)X31252550141555450156417116.03%962320.1112102226101112531
3Gustav Nyquist (DET)X32163248111005631149348010.74%1062819.629514279601104
4Jeff Carter (TOR)X33222244-42006059149479914.77%1275722.935121726971125106
5Phil Kessel (ARI)X29212344-14752945142438914.79%1066122.79914232583000068
6Artemi Panarin (TOR)X34172744-21403738123337713.82%2059117.39814221510400004
7Mikael Granlund (MIN)X3120234311804530131406415.27%1867021.62481215105112444
8Jack Eichel (WAS)X332023432404162119336216.81%1676023.04791625940004139
9Claude Giroux (SAN)X3119244392954138122286915.57%1358018.707121921101000013
10Rick Nash (LAS)X31251742-41005649143488117.48%1657018.3948121989011221
11Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X32202242133206432150498313.33%1365120.35661231103000030
12Martin Hanzal (DET)X28152742142606367100197215.00%1756820.272810681000022
13Ryan Getzlaf (CGY)X3215264153406863141357010.64%1668021.26391221116101854
14Joe Pavelski (CHI)X3214274131355660140427510.00%1667621.115101522105011044
15Henrik Zetterberg (TAM)X3015254011404365119436212.61%2363221.0558131497101332
16Filip Forsberg (NYR)X32152540-1813560531464910010.27%1575123.4889172999101580
17Marcus Johansson (COL)X3113274014203522127246010.24%1057518.56316192210000000
18Ryan Johansen (CHI)X3221183931805249120427517.50%1566520.79751219104000336
19Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3020193922003736112327417.86%1057519.1656111797000010
20Matthew Tkachuk (R) (WAS)X3215243926205531124406112.10%1969121.594101417880001108
21Jonathan Toews (BOS)X2719193842003757133336814.29%1665824.3937101394112376
22Gabriel Landeskog (DET)X31191938102606229120365715.83%1861919.962461191000114
23Cam Atkinson (OTT)X3019183712804745128377814.84%1564021.33571219114011062
24Mikael Backlund (CGY)X281720372802946113326215.04%1354019.2784121787011579
25Chris Kreider (PIT)X33172037174807330137407812.41%1063319.1966122098000229
26Steven Stamkos (MTL)X3214233722405047104418213.46%965120.33381116104011254
27Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X33631371140377310427585.77%2475722.9321113111030001109
28Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X3319173611604835156499012.18%2075022.745611211020004106
29Tyler Seguin (OTT)X2915213691803042129387011.63%1460820.9546101787000144
30Blake Wheeler (NJD)X32152136-61806569113356413.27%2574523.29641015108101295
31Tomas Hertl (DAL)X33152136-81405970147348610.20%1767120.3258132190011471
32Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X32142236-24005331120469211.67%766620.823101313107000118
33Patrick Kane (LOS)X33102636-180213112443878.06%1569921.1909916123000021
34Brad Marchand (LOS)X33181735-43356541115357715.65%2569421.044591812100000
35Andrew Shaw (TOT)X3314213510415784091323815.38%749915.1342695000013
36Phillip Danault (LAS)X31122335-3140555999347612.12%1056718.2858131489000021
37Wayne Simmonds (STL)X33102535-15410963518049895.56%1564719.6019103211400002
38Reilly Smith (DAL)X33221234-62404359135346116.30%2676023.03661222930006113
39Thomas Vanek (NYR)X32171734-191204140133408412.78%1970121.9249131798000360
40Alexander Steen (CGY)X32161834526106434110356014.55%1465320.4226818100000357
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Martin Jones (SAN)2519600.9222.2715092057735338001.0007256
2Sergei Bobrovsky (WPJ)2212810.9262.35125015149661257311.0003222
3Frederik Andersen (NYI)2516720.9212.3715160160764367200.80010257
4Robin Lehner (COL)2521310.9082.5014860062675291001.00015245
5Devan Dubnyk (NAS)31161050.9152.5218602078920398130.73719310
6Braden Holtby (LOS)3117950.9162.5918292179936411100.64025312
7Carey Price (VAN)29111430.9142.6317140075871391200.61513285
8John Gibson (BOS)29161300.9102.6517452077853402200.8899290
9Cam Talbot (DET)31171040.9102.7218334183918420410.61513293
10Peter Budaj (OTT)3015860.9042.7518080083863422010.85227300
11Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)2715570.9092.8316312077850403400.87524275
12Cory Schneider (PIT)32181040.9012.8818930091919457100.71414321