Pro Team ScoringLast Update - May 14, 2021 at 21:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX63192342212088139215661448.84%7111117.63661255196000136
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X62132538-8401014550173471267.51%9119719.30191030168011445
__Max Pacioretty (LOS)X48122032-5341010436142401038.45%893619.5115625127011442
__Max Pacioretty (COL)X14156-3604114317233.23%126018.5804454200003
Neal PionkX6373037-4220104699219507.61%83136221.61391256177000093
Torey KrugX5933134229567677625443.95%48119020.170101050172011035
Dylan StromeX63141731171004561114338812.28%498015.553581814800000
Connor BrownX58131831151002160146411008.90%1978113.4600004000175
Jakob SilfverbergX561119309603549155471107.10%1794816.9322415781018160
Andre BurakovskyX61151429-21006654130309911.54%199716.342352116400003
Nicklas BackstromX6192029-71405812514830966.08%6101516.642132316600003
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X3952429-16030535122379.80%4584821.7435830106000078
__Oscar Klefbom (ARI)X1931417-340194029121910.34%2347224.832461662000045
__Oscar Klefbom (COL)X202101222011132210189.09%2237618.801121443000032
Victor OlofssonX63161127-13403257139569511.51%2105816.7955103319100000
Lars EllerX59101727182407211312527888.00%681813.87000021122106
Jonas BrodinX6381826-2200575168313711.76%94133021.11448291470001125
Darnell NurseX5862026-19030122677230558.33%77123421.28369371330111116
Radko Gudas (TOT)X55416201040085444411399.09%6298517.901128320111115
__Radko Gudas (TOR)X223710020048191871916.67%2741819.00112210000057
__Radko Gudas (COL)X331910102003725264203.85%3556617.17000622011158
David Kampf (TOT)X669918-520281279827639.18%1288213.361122211014159
__David Kampf (ARI)X19538-40035036162913.89%332517.13112221101336
__David Kampf (COL)X474610-12025776211346.45%955611.84000000001123
Austin CzarnikX628412-160416558214913.79%364610.4200000000021
Brenden DillonX63391212640224443711208.11%74112217.81000240001123
Richard PanikX544711-320075226425506.25%563611.7800002000024
Rasmus AsplundX13437300582151019.05%718113.9100000011026
Clayton KellerX63437-112048429420484.26%189214.160001511800000
Janne Kuokkanen (TOT)X243471201317339189.09%02359.800001700000
__Janne Kuokkanen (LOS)X243471201317339189.09%02359.800001700000
Maxime LajoieX6000520632000.00%59415.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4057.85%141400020.76250000150424
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X1035.45%11000000.64001010083313
__Max Pacioretty (LOS)X0034.78%9200000.68001010083
__Max Pacioretty (COL)X1038.89%1800000.46000000083
Neal PionkX200.00%000000.54000000130151
Torey KrugX010.00%000000.570010000213033
Dylan StromeX4050.28%18100100.63000001200351
Connor BrownX2037.78%4500000.79000000310222
Jakob SilfverbergX3028.21%7800000.63140001100215
Andre BurakovskyX3125.37%6700000.58000000032313
Nicklas BackstromX0153.37%121800000.57130000022111
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X100.00%000000.68000000180110
__Oscar Klefbom (ARI)X100.00%000000.72000000180
__Oscar Klefbom (COL)X000.00%000000.64000000180
Victor OlofssonX2231.17%7700000.51000000055101
Lars EllerX1055.22%96700000.66010000074400
Jonas BrodinX200.00%000000.39000000044111
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.42002220041111
Radko Gudas (TOT)X110.00%000000.4100000002316230
__Radko Gudas (TOR)X010.00%000000.4800000002316
__Radko Gudas (COL)X100.00%000000.3500000002316
David Kampf (TOT)X2053.13%107100000.4104000001010024
__David Kampf (ARI)X1050.63%32000000.4900000001010
__David Kampf (COL)X1054.19%75100000.3604000001010
Austin CzarnikX4047.29%25800000.371100000189003
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.210000000172011
Richard PanikX0124.44%4500000.35000000011101
Rasmus AsplundX1038.10%2100000.77000000000100
Clayton KellerX1026.09%6900000.1600000002323001
Janne Kuokkanen (TOT)X0158.33%2400000.60000000000000
__Janne Kuokkanen (LOS)X0158.33%2400000.60000000000
Maxime LajoieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner57332030.9222.2933562612816430300.73719567870
Corey Crawford (TOT)43182220.9073.0125112212613570200.750164221630
__Corey Crawford (DAL)39162020.9083.0722712211612550200.750163813
__Corey Crawford (COL)42200.9022.5024000101020000.000048

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX63232548-68028832166317910.65%4109017.30781541168112244
Kevin FialaX63232144328054105239631519.62%5123019.5364104519000000
Duncan KeithX5953843-71603410410637744.72%76143824.3821416701831011167
Ryan JohansenX621823414155781621804812710.00%10124620.10461041177000149
Charlie CoyleX63132538102959988213451416.10%16124019.68371044166011163
Ben ChiarotX62122436578101486913045749.23%92130821.107815671640000130
Kris RussellX631025358380734484225111.90%80133821.24448321651012149
Cody EakinX63141933626043104111227212.61%998215.58000030002130
Jordan EberleX631121322403770151411207.28%292514.69210123918500000
Scott LaughtonX53101727120013210911533898.70%795418.00156201170112129
Marco ScandellaX6342024-516045377318425.48%64117218.6033623114011081
Chandler StephensonX537132066036758213548.54%866512.5505594500000
Matt NiskanenX3951318-437598545118339.80%5190623.232131561000099
Matt CalvertX6398170395986811535767.83%1789014.12000010000128
Mario Ferraro (R)X6321113-836011433368245.56%5098115.57112415000061
Jason Robertson (R)X606612-14315502555204610.91%75539.2212322100000
Tomas NosekX6321012-126041616120313.28%463410.071123200110148
Jordan WealX56437-130017316119376.56%24147.390001700014
Dryden HuntX16123-1120168134107.69%11147.110000000000
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X50123-4201938459252.22%33837.6600000000178
__Frederik Gauthier (NYI)X40123-2201534338213.03%33157.8700000000178
__Frederik Gauthier (CHI)X10000-2004412140.00%0686.820000000000
Brayden BurkeX5011-200136020.00%0469.110000100000
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X90111001611230.00%1210812.030000600001
__Chad Ruhwedel (ARI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Chad Ruhwedel (CHI)X80111001611230.00%1210813.540000600001
Rasmus Sandin (R)X9011320832130.00%313114.600000100004
Brandon ManningX12011-31201846050.00%619916.5401132600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX5233.77%7700000.88000000620332
Kevin FialaX4031.82%8800020.72000000061542
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.60000000021022
Ryan JohansenX3057.72%165800000.66241000011424
Charlie CoyleX0156.08%14800000.61031000011342
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.55001100052017
Kris RussellX200.00%000000.52000000022122
Cody EakinX3052.25%64500000.67000001100103
Jordan EberleX1037.50%6400000.69220000062111
Scott LaughtonX1048.57%118600000.57000000031221
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.41000001100105
Chandler StephensonX1349.39%82200000.60000000022110
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.40000100092110
Matt CalvertX1127.47%9100000.380001000172012
Mario Ferraro (R)X000.00%000000.27010000210011
Jason Robertson (R)X2152.50%4000000.43001000130002
Tomas NosekX1049.04%57500000.38000001100000
Jordan WealX2044.74%7600000.342400000145110
Dryden HuntX0150.00%400000.53000000011100
Frederik Gauthier (TOT)X0052.59%38600000.1600000001010000
__Frederik Gauthier (NYI)X0052.62%38200000.1900000001010
__Frederik Gauthier (CHI)X0050.00%400000.0000000001010
Brayden BurkeX0036.67%3000000.44000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X000.00%000000.18000000087000
__Chad Ruhwedel (ARI)X000.00%000000.00000000087
__Chad Ruhwedel (CHI)X000.00%000000.18000000087
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000.00%000000.15000000051000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.10000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov30131310.9142.61165802728360020.00002734310
Antti Raanta37211230.9102.8521512010211360110.857143621521

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX5012364805915789194335612.77%69114622.92781566148000066
Anthony BeauvillierX63212344-223590861974113610.66%12101516.11571230145000141
Chris TierneyX63182240-3140291721544512411.69%28101116.05000021018168
Adrian KempeX60132437-1022107182191621256.81%696616.1015631137011160
Dustin Brown (TOT)X64112637440013052164521416.71%3111917.4823524167000130
__Dustin Brown (NYI)X64112637440013052164521416.71%3111917.4823524167000130
Derick BrassardX63102434-12200836910943709.17%695615.171781714600024
Jordan Staal (TOT)X64161430-2022091137142299811.27%14106216.60347211060112177
__Jordan Staal (TOR)X51111324-1518071112108228410.19%1184416.55347211060111147
__Jordan Staal (CBJ)X13516-54020253471414.71%321816.7800000000130
Nick Suzuki (R)X63111930-158033115141381027.80%894715.030882514400000
Jeff SkinnerX63121628-1380235714629948.22%794314.9755103014800000
Devon ToewsX6342428-722058495720387.02%48116918.5624624151011061
Justin FaulkX6341721-7440114525123367.84%88137521.8321320540110157
Johan LarssonX63712191605012511736835.98%2389914.27000011013169
Jujhar KhairaX63991815410935910321538.74%1287213.84000000008144
Brett ConnollyX638917-6160522176285810.53%394114.932021514400000
Patrick MarleauX638816-44033338520519.41%778412.45011011000018
Michael StoneX6341216-8380973739132010.26%84111417.691128680000150
Zach SanfordX636915-11240924610426585.77%681913.00000211000112
Michal KempnyX5831215-1734075515725375.26%94127622.00123231250001140
Matt Benning (TOT)X332911022054121461514.29%5155116.71123751000058
__Matt Benning (ANA)X222810-118046121361415.38%4142919.52123751000053
__Matt Benning (CBJ)X11011140801010.00%1012211.080000000004
Kaapo Kakko (R)X27551000041844103811.36%236113.350000000000
Dante Fabbro (R)X13145-4001210431125.00%1122717.4500001000016
Jaycob MegnaX13112-6180346103410.00%1222117.020000200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX210.00%000000.840000300116235
Anthony BeauvillierX2535.05%9700000.87360100011512
Chris TierneyX0156.77%133000000.79010001200230
Adrian KempeX1137.66%7700100.77252000150212
Dustin Brown (TOT)X1233.65%10400000.66000001100431
__Dustin Brown (NYI)X1233.65%10400000.66000001100
Derick BrassardX2047.44%97600000.711300000112121
Jordan Staal (TOT)X2157.73%121600000.56030000022022
__Jordan Staal (TOR)X2157.19%93900000.57030000022
__Jordan Staal (CBJ)X0059.57%27700000.55000000022
Nick Suzuki (R)X0046.61%116500000.63000000180010
Jeff SkinnerX2038.67%7500000.590000000232112
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.48000001200002
Justin FaulkX110.00%000000.31000000130020
Johan LarssonX1252.63%110200000.42000000087101
Jujhar KhairaX0141.67%4800000.41000020073020
Brett ConnollyX0025.37%6700000.36000000011002
Patrick MarleauX0036.36%5500000.41010000033000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.290000000133001
Zach SanfordX2224.62%6500000.37000000066020
Michal KempnyX100.00%000000.240000000315101
Matt Benning (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000000241011
__Matt Benning (ANA)X000.00%000000.470000000241
__Matt Benning (CBJ)X000.00%000000.160000000241
Kaapo Kakko (R)X3127.27%2200000.55010000000020
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.44000000041000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.18000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (TOT)43221820.9023.15247910113013330211.00054122310
__Carter Hart (ANA)33161510.8993.171890611009880201.00023214
__Carter Hart (CBJ)106310.9133.0658940303450011.000398
Kevin Lankinen30010.9093.67114007770000.0000219000
Philippe Desrosiers30300.8654.011792012890000.000030000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX652237592116088141247701678.91%13130720.1141317451611129155
Elias LindholmX6528295716180981472506422311.20%5120718.57561127169011330
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X631833511331592631805412210.00%4111917.7628102713500000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NJD)X15491328026204411249.09%227218.11134113000000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X48142438112356643136439810.29%284717.651561610500000
Roman JosiX639425103808610010936638.26%98151624.0741115561881123150
Mark StoneX6212344661956481208641555.77%11123119.8511011331581014147
Anthony DuclairX65221941248053752005617011.00%9114017.545273616600002
Anthony DeAngeloX65734411520040728126518.64%54140721.6445939188000056
Jean-Gabriel PageauX62201838-1395701131573812112.74%1989614.457916321373147143
Will ButcherX65102232-112019566893014.71%51111217.11551028136000175
Ian ColeX6172532133751496458204612.07%91139122.80268181240112141
Jonathan DrouinX6511172810320616212434948.87%5105316.20044248000019
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X6291827-21715157879430549.57%103137422.166410351220001169
__Dylan DeMelo (LAS)X6291827-21715157879430549.57%103137422.166410351220001169
Alex TuchX6581220-48019278528679.41%268710.5700011000000
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X506915-264101582742202314.29%5485017.00303849000197
__Dylan McIlrath (DET)X16325-6220591218101116.67%1833020.61303738000134
__Dylan McIlrath (STL)X34371044210991524101212.50%3652015.30000111000064
Drake BathersonX6551015-620054399314715.38%165410.070000300000
Adam PelechX653101317580164626314414.76%112134820.730005220111149
Lucas WallmarkX656612-860211048216587.32%1380812.44000000110163
Nick PaulX6511112-724054496227641.61%66339.740000101104
Miles WoodX657411-7220635764185410.94%566110.170000000000
Christian JarosX23022-3801936140.00%1024510.660000000004
Charles-Edouard D'Astous (R)X4000-100000000.00%06416.000000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX4048.99%138200000.90260000054553
Elias LindholmX6051.75%154200100.94000001300522
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2132.61%9200000.91001000120144
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NJD)X1028.57%2800000.96000000120
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X1134.38%6400000.90001000120
Roman JosiX220.00%000000.67000001100412
Mark StoneX3025.95%13100000.75000010140052
Anthony DuclairX5139.76%8300000.721200041000251
Anthony DeAngeloX200.00%000000.58250000051412
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6254.82%114200100.85000010120221
Will ButcherX110.00%000000.580000000115112
Ian ColeX110.00%000000.46000100044034
Jonathan DrouinX1033.33%9900000.53250000066025
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000100010124
__Dylan DeMelo (LAS)X000.00%000000.39000100010
Alex TuchX0030.77%5200000.58000000044202
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X010.00%000000.35002000150111
__Dylan McIlrath (DET)X010.00%000000.30000000150
__Dylan McIlrath (STL)X000.00%000000.38002000150
Drake BathersonX0052.38%4200000.46000000073000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.19000000077100
Lucas WallmarkX0049.95%102900000.30000000033002
Nick PaulX0047.37%7600000.380000000473100
Miles WoodX2136.73%4900000.33000000022003
Christian JarosX000.00%000000.16000000000000
Charles-Edouard D'Astous (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood50321070.9132.4929682212314210010.500184817430
Mikko Koskinen1861000.9013.1798501525270010.00001748110

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX62253257-380681822354716010.64%14133121.4816736167000245
Mikael GranlundX62212849108061112221631569.50%8121019.5112327141011384
Vladislav NamestnikovX611919381375138951564910012.18%20114218.72628201310001127
Josh BaileyX571622381040171251554911510.32%17104518.3316727138101270
Pierre-Luc DuboisX62102535-72808997195491395.13%5129020.800552916600001
Tanner PearsonX60132134-241159584172541267.56%11126221.0321329150000255
Nolan PatrickX62112334-42756810212436998.87%995215.36336148800008
Brett PesceX62102232-2320657710827639.26%98134621.71325441660112140
Tyler MyersX5752126-18125134657433486.76%71134523.60336341520001120
Tyson JostX6191524-6140467611743837.69%1092515.1600000000181
Ryan DzingelX6261723-152010457212326704.88%596915.63000536000020
Noah HanifinX5761622-1728097739229636.52%94121021.2315646151011194
Kevin ShattenkirkX6231518522071545922385.08%43124520.0923535178000018
Jordie BennX5751217-618058513792213.51%6688515.531013270000120
Brent SeabrookX54311141128097303112199.68%6488916.46000218000091
Eric Cornel (R)X4650534062102050.00%52254.9000000000034
Mitchell StephensX5314502018442910183.45%23456.500001141123107
Glenn GawdinX44314217518171641718.75%12184.9500001000000
Ryan Mantha (R)X60112-243561785512.50%244437.3900001000040
Austin WagnerX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Parker WotherspoonX4000-120800000.00%0297.330000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X1000051001801100.00%410210.2200001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4157.39%169200100.86280001100441
Mikael GranlundX3336.22%19600100.81230000011052
Vladislav NamestnikovX1131.64%25600000.67020010011245
Josh BaileyX4143.43%112600010.73020000320422
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2049.57%11700000.54170000052233
Tanner PearsonX2029.91%10700000.54121110130221
Nolan PatrickX3150.05%108500000.71131000081233
Brett PesceX1033.33%300000.48000000033002
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.390001400161112
Tyson JostX1230.77%7800000.52000000310032
Ryan DzingelX0129.69%6400000.47000110031100
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.36000000053120
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%300000.290000000241011
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.38000001200002
Brent SeabrookX200.00%000000.31000000011100
Eric Cornel (R)X0147.06%5100000.4400000001212100
Mitchell StephensX0051.54%42100000.290000000101010
Glenn GawdinX0142.28%12300000.37000010011000
Ryan Mantha (R)X000.00%000000.0900100002727000
Austin WagnerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson62292670.9072.8037664117618960010.55229620403

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX6026366208034116281732029.25%13127721.28691543171101486
Bryan RustX632730571391594912567220510.55%10130220.677132056179000580
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X6030225219275121841984713715.15%9111518.59751250153000041
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X382117381625580561543710513.64%770418.534483811300001
__Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X229514320412844103220.45%241118.693141241000040
Steven StamkosX56182139-4220651281314010113.74%6114020.36551026128000283
Erik KarlssonX4752833-1426065736723617.46%93119025.3121517351320001132
Hampus LindholmX6372532-17300919012434585.65%105154524.5241014581830113168
Brandon TanevX63151429-331511478152461269.87%12114618.2023527160000186
Nate ThompsonX6391524-2140557789187110.11%1888614.07224634000178
Cedric PaquetteX5313922-634010310686126015.12%792517.4632511128101256
Josh MansonX633192284915120456320554.76%87128320.37246301580002151
Calvin de HaanX60318212620124636126554.92%93125420.90123251460221145
Carter RowneyX6361016-7200719010536685.71%1294114.940001092000031
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X6301616-312087424012160.00%51104316.550221047000040
__Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X16033-6006911250.00%1326016.230000100005
__Matt Grzelcyk (MTL)X4701313312081332910110.00%3878316.660221045000035
Devante Smith-PellyX638614-180235477285210.39%1068810.9200012000153
Tyler PitlickX594711214039214514268.89%84297.280000000000
Vince DunnX6109943156724219170.00%3589214.62000010000048
Matt MoulsonX40257-213526274214394.76%755613.9000003011264
Alan QuineX32055015512283315320.00%22939.1700000000010
Alexandre Texier (R)X2020232038112718.18%01125.620000000004
Cale FleuryX16112-114030640425.00%1922814.2400001000016
Kyle RauX61012000730133.33%0447.260000000000
Dmitry SokolovX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andreas EnglundX12000-21002011130.00%121068.860000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX4053.13%36700010.97370000000470
Bryan RustX5126.97%17800100.88172102300641
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X7032.08%24000000.93141000180248
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X4026.09%4600001.08011000180
__Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X3033.51%19400000.68130000180
Steven StamkosX4256.57%137000010.68030000091352
Erik KarlssonX200.00%000000.55000001100111
Hampus LindholmX110.00%000000.41000000130015
Brandon TanevX2122.01%15900000.51020000130315
Nate ThompsonX0054.15%61500000.54000000210101
Cedric PaquetteX3150.78%115400000.48010000011122
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.34001110190003
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.33010000022021
Carter RowneyX1033.33%61200000.34000001100012
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000000631002
__Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X000.00%000000.230000000631
__Matt Grzelcyk (MTL)X000.00%000000.330000000631
Devante Smith-PellyX1032.89%7600000.41000000066111
Tyler PitlickX0030.59%8500000.510000000111001
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.200001000611000
Matt MoulsonX0131.91%4700000.25240010280000
Alan QuineX0042.86%7700000.340000101320000
Alexandre Texier (R)X0029.75%12100000.36000000000000
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.18000000000000
Kyle RauX0054.72%5300000.46000000000000
Dmitry SokolovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz21010.9122.40125015570000.5004224100
Semyon Varlamov55291960.9202.5732678314017570220.68025549943
Charles Williams (R)83400.9023.0443400222250000.0000717001

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX643139701521014214927710223011.19%16126819.816162253169000471
Evgeni MalkinX64203959210099148264612017.58%7125519.614131741190000235
Dougie HamiltonX621045550400828713142947.63%81147123.7281523721820001147
Thomas ChabotX641337504315655991365814.29%69131420.54671347172000049
Jakub VranaX6422224442013441544310714.29%6115818.1055102617000000
Kris LetangX64172643-145551121121534011011.11%93152223.789918801930000134
Mike HoffmanX64181432010027601774412210.17%1123619.3155103319200000
David PerronX6414163092759843147351279.52%6121318.952572718900008
Kyle PalmieriX64141327-63608455160461188.75%4115218.0056113517300001
Jay Beagle (TOT)X5412152741204715387277113.79%1784315.61000072024156
__Jay Beagle (ANA)X4912142661004314180246815.00%1777715.86000072024138
__Jay Beagle (VAN)X5011-2204127330.00%06613.1200000000018
Jeff PetryX5732326-66810136495216315.77%61112119.660221867000055
Jake McCabeX61317204521087435618455.36%82104117.0602223890000141
Justin WilliamsX6481119014088318319699.64%175811.8510112000244
Robert ThomasX648715080177455174614.55%270310.980000000001
John Marino (R)X5001313-534069402315300.00%5383816.770223260000130
Frans NielsenX62134-80015704316312.33%95769.29000020004190
Chris WagnerX32213-3403314283297.14%12457.6500001000037
Kevin RooneyX64213-512046364111234.88%35528.630002120001115
Henri JokiharjuX281238120222163716.67%2240714.5300006000047
Adam GaudetteX30033-46012713380.00%01735.750110100000
Joshua Norris (R)X2000-300001000.00%0157.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX10257.26%167300001.10240110310474
Evgeni MalkinX2056.64%160500000.94000000280615
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000000.75000001300143
Thomas ChabotX210.00%000000.76000102200232
Jakub VranaX3345.24%8400000.76240001300312
Kris LetangX410.00%000000.57120010140410
Mike HoffmanX4133.33%9900000.52000000088112
David PerronX2131.18%9300000.49110101100240
Kyle PalmieriX2328.57%7700000.47000000011102
Jay Beagle (TOT)X1159.74%117500100.64000000150313
__Jay Beagle (ANA)X1159.76%108600100.67000000150
__Jay Beagle (VAN)X0059.55%8900000.30000000150
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.460001100371011
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.38000020066102
Justin WilliamsX2034.67%7500000.50000001100112
Robert ThomasX0143.03%74600000.43000000077110
John Marino (R)X000.00%000000.310000001500010
Frans NielsenX1046.12%73500000.140000000375001
Chris WagnerX0046.15%1300000.2500000001616000
Kevin RooneyX0252.60%17300000.1100000003333000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.15000000000000
Adam GaudetteX0040.00%2000000.35000000000000
Joshua Norris (R)X0050.00%1800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry189810.9052.64109042485040000.57171846101
Carey Price46271720.9122.7227830612614330210.80054618723

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X6329285782715561372696517710.78%7115418.32481243162000248
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X95510-1751155211339.62%016818.631231026000221
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X5424234792010551222175414411.06%798618.2636933136000028
Auston MatthewsX58212748102027137235661438.94%7116620.1036930140000228
Matthew TkachukX64222446-29535211731936414211.40%4120118.762682215000001
Miro HeiskanenX6493645-11180547990256310.00%90140621.966121852163000064
Charlie McAvoyX647323947810204849443567.45%92151323.6461319501550110104
TJ BrodieX6433538126036917730683.90%112142022.18044401350111153
Evgenii DadonovX64181735126029451465013212.33%3108016.884372010000000
Sam ReinhartX641418322804573191401277.33%2120518.83751225139000120
Andy Greene (TOT)X63521261218057627120377.04%105122919.510114120112161
__Andy Greene (ANA)X4441721810044484916238.16%7185619.46011350111122
__Andy Greene (WAS)X191454801314224144.55%3437319.6400017000139
Erik HaulaX6412132514100239112532779.60%578212.22000012101237
Alex IafalloX58121022-51206361119239710.08%1598817.030117431012109
Boone JennerX649101912009214614549996.21%2195014.840229380007196
Joel EdmundsonX605141925515128488022676.25%77109018.17112311090001116
Justin BraunX6411718938083394014162.50%82113317.70000090000105
Tyler EnnisX6478151024064578130618.64%572811.382351367000376
Frank VatranoX6473106240683664154410.94%879612.43000225000043
Greg PaterynX53191052805130219224.76%3975414.2300002000068
Conor GarlandX62336-82012276817564.41%25538.9101123800000
Joel Farabee (R)X1615625541105810.00%11428.8800003000010
Blake Lizotte (R)X23112-500927123198.33%21757.6200004000013
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X100110801101000.00%4686.750000000003
__Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X100110801101000.00%4686.750000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X6150.15%97700000.99111023300673
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X0043.48%2300001.19110013300
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X6150.31%95400000.95001013300
Auston MatthewsX3055.78%154000100.82030000031352
Matthew TkachukX1233.33%9000000.77341510310225
Miro HeiskanenX020.00%000000.640000000131213
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%000000.52001100044013
TJ BrodieX100.00%000000.54000000280301
Evgenii DadonovX2621.33%7500100.65220000011223
Sam ReinhartX1035.74%24900000.53120000021223
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%000000.420000000102120
__Andy Greene (ANA)X000.00%000000.490000000102
__Andy Greene (WAS)X000.00%000000.270000000102
Erik HaulaX4059.15%42600000.64230000420033
Alex IafalloX5028.72%9400000.45000001100030
Boone JennerX2058.77%127100010.40000000033221
Joel EdmundsonX300.00%000000.350011100161221
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.320000000262012
Tyler EnnisX1139.07%15100000.41010000033002
Frank VatranoX1136.92%6500000.2500000001111111
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.270000000488010
Conor GarlandX0024.10%8300000.2203000004717001
Joel Farabee (R)X0025.00%1200000.84000010043100
Blake Lizotte (R)X1047.67%19300000.23000000000000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000000000
__Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X000.00%000000.30000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck49262030.9242.4029294511715320010.632194816841
Alex Stalock179600.9053.0293220474950000.00001643000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX58333467422082187339902059.73%20127722.02961561153000495
Phil KesselX6019264566030521413510113.48%13117519.59371020168011360
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X5921204174156971144409914.58%6109818.6134719108000143
__Rickard Rakell (COL)X1632512012162472112.50%020813.020000400005
__Rickard Rakell (ARI)X4318183663955755120337815.00%689020.7034719104000137
Pavel ZachaX61132538-126075145160521168.13%20116219.053811311720001104
Jakob ChychrunX62112637-45951586711145919.91%101148323.91268551961012141
Jason DickinsonX6291928-92408794129451256.98%14117919.01235191140003152
Keith Yandle (TOT)X5942327-210023506125436.56%30126621.4513447181101147
__Keith Yandle (COL)X16134120016174115.88%730619.14000124510117
__Keith Yandle (ARI)X4332023-38023344421326.82%2395922.3113435135000040
Denis GurianovX62111425-10160612497309811.34%4106917.251452116100003
Justin SchultzX6051621-1320057506822517.35%65110118.3633632152000187
Marc StaalX6231619-732070585117465.88%95121819.6422414910112141
Nikita ZadorovX6251217-7695196535424499.26%87118119.042131766000099
Bobby RyanX6251116-1452201213310823834.63%5105717.0423526158000255
Justin AbdelkaderX628715-1618079759330778.60%1290814.64000523000072
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X5351015-11180743535132814.29%4884916.02022839000061
__Jordan Oesterle (SAN)X16011-7402199160.00%1227016.8600011000035
__Jordan Oesterle (ARI)X375914-4140532626122219.23%3657915.66022739000026
Nick CousinsX624711-920045679622594.17%778612.6701143500005
Corey PerryX23257-3211537244110234.88%233714.6601121400006
Jonas SiegenthalerX23156-840341721694.76%2935115.2600001011147
Phillip Di GiuseppeX39033-2001114194160.00%12466.310000200001
Nicolas DeslauriersX18202-21401791221116.67%11478.190000000001
Logan BrownX15112-20011190311.11%01197.960000000000
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X11101-4004616266.25%01029.240000000002
Brandon PirriX11011-540649120.00%01029.280110000003
Anthony BitettoX37000060320000.00%1300.820000100001
Luke SchennX380001402042230.00%4942.480001700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX6452.92%161000111.05350003400564
Phil KesselX1129.84%19100000.77140000420043
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X4141.78%14600100.75111000000244
__Rickard Rakell (COL)X0055.56%900000.48110000000
__Rickard Rakell (ARI)X4140.88%13700100.81001000000
Pavel ZachaX1048.01%133300000.65010000011132
Jakob ChychrunX110.00%000000.500010000101224
Jason DickinsonX2147.72%24100000.48020000011010
Keith Yandle (TOT)X110.00%000000.43000000320100
__Keith Yandle (COL)X100.00%000000.26000000320
__Keith Yandle (ARI)X010.00%000000.48000000320
Denis GurianovX2024.66%7300000.47030000088110
Justin SchultzX120.00%000000.38000000082101
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.310000000101001
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.290000100171001
Bobby RyanX0044.72%16100000.30011030022001
Justin AbdelkaderX0249.37%7900000.33000000042012
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X100.00%000000.35000000075012
__Jordan Oesterle (SAN)X000.00%000000.07000000075
__Jordan Oesterle (ARI)X100.00%000000.48000000075
Nick CousinsX0037.99%82400000.28000000064110
Corey PerryX0040.00%3000000.42001020000010
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.34000000000001
Phillip Di GiuseppeX008.33%1200000.240000001390000
Nicolas DeslauriersX100.00%1000000.27000000055010
Logan BrownX0042.86%14000000.34000000042000
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X0142.86%700000.20000000000000
Brandon PirriX0040.00%5000000.20000000000000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.0000000003838001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg2591140.9023.08144100747570110.60052339300
Darcy Kuemper40161930.9033.1223094112012370210.923133923510

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX6333427529180471492877820011.50%11123219.56861452149000341
Blake WheelerX60214768355715145126235581618.94%5123420.5709923114000360
Zach Parise (TOT)X65274067450030882568520410.55%8125019.23651146164000220
__Zach Parise (STL)X178614120092859223813.56%031518.552131149000114
__Zach Parise (NJD)X4819345333002160197631669.64%893519.474483511500017
Phillip DanaultX63204262283751021481755912511.43%10117918.714812251320224173
Adam Henrique (TOT)X6223305319120551242215718410.41%18118819.176511481531014152
__Adam Henrique (LAS)X38161733112026831383610911.59%1576420.095510351040003143
__Adam Henrique (NJD)X2471320810029418321758.43%342517.70101134810119
Travis KonecnyX63222850142007183231661679.52%6114418.1617836134000020
Zach Hyman (TOT)X62162339162405360169591269.47%499316.012131481011172
__Zach Hyman (OTT)X38910195200313510639758.49%167117.66202968000131
__Zach Hyman (NJD)X24713201140222563205111.11%332213.41011513011040
Teuvo TeravainenX63132336-34017111155381588.39%11106516.911451877000254
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6282129318032449024388.89%103139022.4110117480002173
Roope Hintz (TOT)X611414281310052581224610511.48%377012.62011210000031
__Roope Hintz (PHI)X388917480293974307310.81%248412.7500024000031
__Roope Hintz (NJD)X236511920231948163212.50%128512.410110600000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X65523281436059576922537.25%70139821.5026824141000078
__Nick Leddy (TAM)X17011-31801511133100.00%1834620.35000419000033
__Nick Leddy (NJD)X48522271718044465619438.93%52105221.9126820122000045
Scott MayfieldX6072027348315118437629499.21%76127021.17224131130002119
Cody Ceci (TOT)X50814228475964554194214.81%7593218.6522413540000115
__Cody Ceci (NYI)X2267139355501721111628.57%3038217.3410124000053
__Cody Ceci (NJD)X28279-11204628338266.06%4555119.671231150000062
Ryan CarpenterX6381119-2240634379124910.13%1266310.52000001013131
Michael FrolikX5641014-32022455714437.02%15079.0500002000237
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X4729111318046293015236.67%4068914.66000417000024
__Oscar Fantenberg (OTT)X382810912029232112169.52%2852313.750000000001
__Oscar Fantenberg (NJD)X90114601769370.00%1216618.50000417000023
Brock McGinnX634610010033465621397.14%125929.40000001014145
Dennis GilbertX6346105130201822839143610.26%6799815.84202151000110102
Justin HollX5137101310050243612178.33%7590217.680005550001105
Nicolas Hague (R) (TOT)X15246-2140353112618.18%1724916.6211263200004
__Nicolas Hague (LAS)X15246-2140353112618.18%1724916.6211263200004
Trevor LewisX241234601211185125.56%21375.720000100000
Derrick PouliotX9000-2201625140.00%715216.8800001600009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX5255.85%162400001.22000000041945
Blake WheelerX3153.25%41500011.10023000062564
Zach Parise (TOT)X5144.32%8800011.07130000011529
__Zach Parise (STL)X2142.11%1900000.89010000011
__Zach Parise (NJD)X3044.93%6900011.13120000011
Phillip DanaultX5155.23%149200001.05000010011544
Adam Henrique (TOT)X5157.58%124000010.89000000061613
__Adam Henrique (LAS)X1156.77%80500000.86000000061
__Adam Henrique (NJD)X4059.08%43500010.94000000061
Travis KonecnyX3328.57%11900100.87000000011643
Zach Hyman (TOT)X1036.96%9200000.79000000011325
__Zach Hyman (OTT)X0036.11%7200000.57000000011
__Zach Hyman (NJD)X1040.00%2000001.24000000011
Teuvo TeravainenX3140.95%48600000.68000000053011
Marc-Edouard VlasicX300.00%000000.42000000088101
Roope Hintz (TOT)X0047.62%10500000.73000000091141
__Roope Hintz (PHI)X0056.25%4800000.70000000091
__Roope Hintz (NJD)X0040.35%5700000.77000000091
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%000000.40000000011121
__Nick Leddy (TAM)X000.00%000000.06000000011
__Nick Leddy (NJD)X000.00%000000.51000000011
Scott MayfieldX200.00%000000.430012000173043
Cody Ceci (TOT)X120.00%000000.470000100121112
__Cody Ceci (NYI)X120.00%000000.680000100121
__Cody Ceci (NJD)X000.00%000000.330000000121
Ryan CarpenterX1046.67%13500000.57000000011112
Michael FrolikX2032.27%40600000.550000000189000
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000107010
__Oscar Fantenberg (OTT)X000.00%000000.380000000107
__Oscar Fantenberg (NJD)X000.00%000000.120000000107
Brock McGinnX0034.09%4400000.341200000211010
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.200011200234000
Justin HollX010.00%000000.2200000002216110
Nicolas Hague (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.48000000000000
__Nicolas Hague (LAS)X000.00%000000.48000000000
Trevor LewisX0042.68%15700000.4400000001010000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop55381520.9202.5733162114217720000.8577557534
Cam Talbot84310.9042.8848000232390000.0000855001

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX6436599514120371892598318313.90%9123319.278152339171000148
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X6321295004021941934913610.88%11118618.83651135164000241
__Gustav Nyquist (MTL)X378152322015311028667.27%467418.2324617103000238
__Gustav Nyquist (ANA)X26131427-220204183217015.66%751219.69415186100003
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X491230424120816913833978.70%291518.68391231122000074
__Andreas Athanasiou (DET)X276172358042456321499.52%251819.182571970000074
__Andreas Athanasiou (ANA)X2261319-14039247512488.00%039718.06145125200000
Brandon MontourX64102636-153401195084225211.90%82138321.623101347172000091
William Karlsson (TOT)X3613193214012106121418310.74%665518.19257188700009
__William Karlsson (NAS)X3613193214012106121418310.74%665518.19257188700009
Erik GustafssonX554283220411576414515278.89%52118021.452810191430220120
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X63161430-20020831453810011.03%7106916.9615618141000019
__Jake Debrusk (DET)X297411-3007417116419.86%452618.150111079000019
__Jake Debrusk (ANA)X3491019100134274225912.16%354215.9414586100000
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X62101929-2333510166161581196.21%9105417.0017830156000122
__Tyler Johnson (LAS)X15156-108014174022362.50%222214.81033104200000
__Tyler Johnson (PIT)X4051318-1219574409630635.21%670817.7013418103000110
__Tyler Johnson (ANA)X7415-1601392562016.00%112417.74011211000012
Conor ShearyX6462026-820114112434854.84%998815.451561993000036
Mark PysykXX6452025-1122073376619407.58%76119518.671121654000059
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X5641923-714070405317287.55%65105118.770004380002101
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (FLA)X23257-410032122091110.00%3039717.2700003000155
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X1115602081111239.09%1322120.08000325000022
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ANA)X221910-3203017226144.55%2243319.67000110000124
Mathew DumbaX3841822-151579486115476.56%4281121.334592991011191
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X659918-10160709486236410.47%1684212.961126350002138
__Andrew Cogliano (WAS)X45123-138041614311402.33%1048610.7900003000292
__Andrew Cogliano (ANA)X208715380293343122418.60%635717.83112632000047
Tyler MotteX6271118-94551167012434835.65%1586814.00000030114128
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X6561218-1718054629327766.45%778412.061781193000086
__Nick Bjugstad (CBJ)X23134-714027263213293.13%434014.8000001000061
__Nick Bjugstad (ANA)X425914-104027366114478.20%344310.561781193000025
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X6351318412039618124576.17%2088013.97000110003188
__Matthew Nieto (VAN)X5951217412038607821556.41%1884414.30000110003182
__Matthew Nieto (ANA)X4011000113320.00%2379.220000000007
Victor MeteX4861117-76032286323219.52%5094419.66134281100000106
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X49347-2760136233311219.09%6781316.6000005000071
__Jeremy Lauzon (NYI)X29235-144082142041310.00%4449617.1000003000069
__Jeremy Lauzon (ANA)X20112-132054913787.69%2331715.870000200002
Par LindholmX37336-700457387227.89%1041411.1900000101177
Matthew Peca (TOT)X36156-112021323115343.23%53289.1100001000011
__Matthew Peca (DET)X28145-72021262610263.85%52518.980000000001
__Matthew Peca (ANA)X8011-400065580.00%0779.5800001000010
Garnet HathawayX36314-61005118399247.69%52908.040000000003
Milan LucicX35224-41603721325166.25%62848.100000100004
Karl Alzner (TOT)X2513462010421317535.88%1942517.00022222000034
__Karl Alzner (DET)X8022-19517610210.00%415419.27022221000019
__Karl Alzner (NJD)X17112711525773214.29%1527115.9300001000014
Kyle CliffordX26202-721518242041910.00%130211.610000200000
Joakim Nygard (R) (TOT)X24022-60018218150.00%01777.370000000000
__Joakim Nygard (NYI)X5000-200006040.00%0336.640000000000
__Joakim Nygard (ANA)X19022-40018158110.00%01447.560000000000
Sam LaffertyX18011-1402191710130.00%01709.4200025000122
Rob O'GaraX2000120110110.00%33517.480000200002
Noah Gregor (R) (TOT)X3000020210020.00%0237.800000000000
__Noah Gregor (DET)X3000020210020.00%0237.800000000000
Chad Krys (R)X5000-540611100.00%59418.7000001100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX9150.44%158000001.54220001500992
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X2339.73%14600010.84220001500314
__Gustav Nyquist (MTL)X1233.33%5700000.68110001500
__Gustav Nyquist (ANA)X1143.82%8900011.05110001500
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X3033.48%22100000.92020000022241
__Andreas Athanasiou (DET)X1033.51%19400000.89010000022
__Andreas Athanasiou (ANA)X2033.33%2700000.96010000022
Brandon MontourX110.00%000000.52000000011020
William Karlsson (TOT)X1156.91%81000000.98030000031141
__William Karlsson (NAS)X1156.91%81000000.98030000031
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.540012000171101
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X1046.51%8600000.56000000042102
__Jake Debrusk (DET)X1042.42%3300000.42000000042
__Jake Debrusk (ANA)X0049.06%5300000.70000000042
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X1143.75%14400000.55001000022310
__Tyler Johnson (LAS)X0064.71%1700000.54000000022
__Tyler Johnson (PIT)X0142.31%10400000.51001000022
__Tyler Johnson (ANA)X1034.78%2300000.81000000022
Conor ShearyX2032.35%6800000.530000000162021
Mark PysykXX100.00%000000.420000000151100
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000000194002
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (FLA)X000.00%000000.350000000194
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (DET)X000.00%000000.540000000194
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ANA)X000.00%000000.460000000194
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.54000000031202
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0040.14%28400010.43110000011013
__Andrew Cogliano (WAS)X0039.53%25300000.12110000011
__Andrew Cogliano (ANA)X0045.16%3100010.84000000011
Tyler MotteX1234.17%12000000.410000100121201
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X2047.44%29300000.460000000162011
__Nick Bjugstad (CBJ)X0056.52%2300000.230000000162
__Nick Bjugstad (ANA)X2046.67%27000000.630000000162
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X0131.82%6600000.410000000171012
__Matthew Nieto (VAN)X0131.25%6400000.400000000171
__Matthew Nieto (ANA)X0050.00%200000.540000000171
Victor MeteX100.00%000000.36000000092111
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X200.00%000000.170000000109100
__Jeremy Lauzon (NYI)X200.00%000000.200000000109
__Jeremy Lauzon (ANA)X000.00%000000.130000000109
Par LindholmX1047.57%51500100.29000000000000
Matthew Peca (TOT)X0056.44%10100000.37000000000001
__Matthew Peca (DET)X0056.25%1600000.40000000000
__Matthew Peca (ANA)X0056.47%8500000.26000000000
Garnet HathawayX0020.00%2000000.28000000000000
Milan LucicX0029.73%3700000.280000001290001
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000010000000
__Karl Alzner (DET)X000.00%000000.26000000000
__Karl Alzner (NJD)X000.00%000000.15000010000
Kyle CliffordX0040.74%2700000.13000010000001
Joakim Nygard (R) (TOT)X0028.57%1400000.2300000001910000
__Joakim Nygard (NYI)X0050.00%200000.0000000001910
__Joakim Nygard (ANA)X0025.00%1200000.2800000001910
Sam LaffertyX0041.71%18700000.12000000000000
Rob O'GaraX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Noah Gregor (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
__Noah Gregor (DET)X00100.00%100000.00000000000
Chad Krys (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (TOT)3081820.9003.24170501929210000.66792831002
__Martin Jones (DET)2451620.9013.27137701757610000.66792321
__Martin Jones (ANA)63200.8943.1132800171600000.0000510
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)46162550.8843.7526268116414170120.75084519302
__Sergei Bobrovsky (CBJ)3492050.8793.8219318112310160120.75083313
__Sergei Bobrovsky (ANA)127500.8983.5469500414010000.0000126

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX65273360104040143271501749.96%12121318.6647114817300000
David PastrnakX653126571422049812608219211.92%5119318.3588165418000006
Ryan GetzlafX6018264433275127146133499113.53%12108818.13268141020002101
Mark GiordanoX6112314374007491109225811.01%91133521.89641065165000195
John KlingbergX6573340520035567817448.97%45132320.35471135184000081
Mathew BarzalX65132336212026124151391178.61%3105716.2528102717100000
Mattias EkholmX65729361744090759632517.29%105145222.33145371170110182
Andrei SvechnikovX651222341842011768174461176.90%4109616.8735826126101447
Mikael BacklundX65102333211002571118311068.47%10107516.541238550113135
Anders LeeX63121931-168401234812430709.68%8103616.4537101614700003
Ethan BearX6342125246041545116357.84%71110917.6111216670110131
Radek FaksaX6512102238070116110185710.91%880212.330228300117154
Valeri NichushkinX5510122218120266910832729.26%982715.04000000006186
David SavardX658142217951487779275510.13%108136320.96112201201012173
Austin WatsonX656121812495126387316518.22%873511.31000240004101
Mark BorowieckiX6331417121035187544114287.32%84109517.390004180001135
Nikita Gusev (R)X657916-9004518631758.14%76469.941121247000366
Dominik SimonX33101-102059961511.11%02377.170000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X2000-200100000.00%02813.760000000000
Ryan Poehling (R)X3000-200310100.00%0299.790000000004
Juuso RiikolaX8000180514110.00%613617.0600021800009
Eric RobinsonX44000-64026913460.00%13227.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX5456.18%84900000.99380002200643
David PastrnakX1429.71%13800020.96080000011444
Ryan GetzlafX1059.19%144800000.81140100042656
Mark GiordanoX220.00%000000.64000000011231
John KlingbergX120.00%000000.60000000210022
Mathew BarzalX3248.32%121700000.68020000022311
Mattias EkholmX200.00%000000.500000000201122
Andrei SvechnikovX4128.57%6300000.62020000033414
Mikael BacklundX1150.69%21700100.61000000032031
Anders LeeX7145.45%6600000.600052102120143
Ethan BearX110.00%000000.450100000192011
Radek FaksaX4156.90%102100010.55000000077113
Valeri NichushkinX2130.19%5300000.53000000022100
David SavardX100.00%000000.32000000091203
Austin WatsonX1136.51%25200000.49000100051201
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.31000000064212
Nikita Gusev (R)X1023.33%15000000.500200000131001
Dominik SimonX0014.29%1400000.08000000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Poehling (R)X0012.50%1600000.00000000000000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric RobinsonX0040.00%2500000.0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask47291620.9232.3427664310813940100.909114619652
Anders Nilsson (TOT)219630.9222.50119861506430000.714141942220
__Anders Nilsson (CBJ)187620.9182.62100961445360000.66791636
__Anders Nilsson (CGY)32010.9441.911890061070000.800536
Laurent Brossoit1810230.9152.6699220445150000.600101639110

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX6332376914140461203146720310.19%3127320.20291133113101124
John Tavares (TOT)X602526511280551452054714712.20%5120520.08671329129000134
__John Tavares (ANA)X11268-600420399175.13%017716.1002292800006
__John Tavares (PHI)X492320431880511251663813013.86%5102820.97651120101000128
Mikko RantanenX6015294462609081200811547.50%6118719.7835829105000119
Jamie Benn (TOT)X61142842-5600167107193411377.25%7115919.0027932163000496
__Jamie Benn (LAS)X3691423-18360946311325777.96%670819.6724620117000383
__Jamie Benn (PHI)X25514191324073448016606.25%145118.030331246000113
Tomas TatarX63172441926077841695014210.06%5107217.01461026130000149
Danny DeKeyserX5711263712120614377264114.29%96112319.7024620840110104
Nico HischierX591521366120511421475111610.20%1099316.8444813100000139
Mikhail SergachevX58428321715141487322475.48%73122221.06156341090110132
Jay BouwmeesterX6392231-3160437310341568.74%104156124.78314331340001182
Alex DeBrincatX6311182911353891151321187.28%2103416.411562511700000
Travis ZajacX638212921403416311519836.96%1797115.4200010490111194
Brayden McNabbX53423276620138527122485.63%73124923.57235281090001126
Robert HaggX6371522139820150285081914.00%84108217.1812311900000109
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X6551621-1012052575122389.80%49105716.2733626151000070
__Josh Morrissey (TOR)X4541317-1712051454315309.30%4480917.9833625140000065
__Josh Morrissey (PHI)X2013470011287812.50%524812.4200011100005
Jared McCannX636410-660293355182810.91%04767.5500012000030
Zemgus GirgensonsX634610-710053396619446.06%146259.920116261014195
Oskar SundqvistX45549-56025452762918.52%23708.23000124000260
Brendan GuhleX3935848013142191114.29%4155614.2500004000026
Joey AndersonX1624634010173710195.41%122614.1500000000012
Erik BrannstromX23044-38021125280.00%1841818.1700003000030
Timothy LiljegrenX8033-100422110.00%611714.580000100002
Hudson Fasching (TOT)X1620224086101220.00%01207.500001400007
__Hudson Fasching (NJD)X122024204580225.00%0645.310001400007
__Hudson Fasching (PHI)X4000-220412100.00%05614.060000100000
Jack Hughes (R)X7011000226030.00%0355.010000000000
Jack RoslovicX17000-300125030.00%2472.780001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX6430.79%31500101.08150000140542
John Tavares (TOT)X4157.89%150800000.85010001100424
__John Tavares (ANA)X0062.13%23500000.90000001100
__John Tavares (PHI)X4157.11%127300000.84010001100
Mikko RantanenX3143.45%16800010.74010000022233
Jamie Benn (TOT)X4055.64%87700010.72140000021533
__Jamie Benn (LAS)X2055.78%64000010.65130000021
__Jamie Benn (PHI)X2055.27%23700000.84010000021
Tomas TatarX1043.18%13200000.77000002200026
Danny DeKeyserX120.00%000000.66000001100151
Nico HischierX1153.92%121300000.720400000157610
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.52010010190022
Jay BouwmeesterX200.00%000100.40000000021121
Alex DeBrincatX1027.38%8400010.56000010170200
Travis ZajacX2056.02%132800100.60140000043110
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.430000001100112
Robert HaggX100.00%000000.4100112001312111
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000000158002
__Josh Morrissey (TOR)X000.00%000000.420000000158
__Josh Morrissey (PHI)X000.00%000000.320000000158
Jared McCannX2048.05%15400000.42010000033010
Zemgus GirgensonsX1137.10%6200000.3211000001413002
Oskar SundqvistX2040.80%37500100.49000000000012
Brendan GuhleX010.00%000000.29000000000000
Joey AndersonX0029.41%1700000.53000000022000
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.19000000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.51000000000000
Hudson Fasching (TOT)X2037.31%6700000.33000000000000
__Hudson Fasching (NJD)X2038.10%6300000.63000000000
__Hudson Fasching (PHI)X0025.00%400000.00000000000
Jack Hughes (R)X000.00%200000.57000000000000
Jack RoslovicX0052.94%1700000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek2613640.9102.65142722637010000.50062340312
Thomas Greiss41172030.9093.05238317212113300110.66794023240

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX63211839-25340121791934813910.88%3121219.24571237189000232
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X65172037612040731454010011.72%10108116.64581324140101168
__Nino Niederreiter (PIT)X17549-28015183672413.89%228016.4931453300002
__Nino Niederreiter (LAS)X481216288402555109337611.01%880116.6927919108101167
Shea TheodoreX63102737-6220707210532699.52%78142322.594711601810000104
Johnny GaudreauX61122234-27007100179511296.70%8116119.04471134181000055
Zack KassianX63141731105410178571083310012.96%697915.5534718110000140
Jonathon MerrillX6312122-10420105574415292.27%96112617.880116450000125
Jason SpezzaX6381119-460710278277410.26%1695415.140445700004129
Adam Fox (R)X4251419-1220753344153011.36%4389621.3412320102000080
Mirco MuellerX4561218-133351034252144311.54%8282718.3823513640000104
Andreas JohnssonX637916-2040755411936995.88%978312.4201112000000
MacKenzie WeegarX3741216-6601068305620327.14%6678121.120442782011299
Joe ThorntonX606915-2112021796519619.23%887114.51123753000037
Michael Raffl (TOT)X646915-212034307020518.57%74827.530111400002
__Michael Raffl (NJD)X39358-18027113912297.69%32777.110001000000
__Michael Raffl (LAS)X25347-140719318229.68%42058.180110300001
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X624812-713525398225514.88%664610.4100015000032
__Jimmy Vesey (SAN)X37123-59510163314263.03%43539.550000300006
__Jimmy Vesey (LAS)X25369-24015234911256.12%229211.6800012000027
Pat MaroonX635611-426053408418515.95%766510.55000080004124
Jacob LarssonX28156-920202215586.67%3945116.1000001000062
Travis BoydX2513402012252610343.85%329611.850000000001
Sammy Blais (R)X36123-216047152412174.17%32857.910000000000
Trent FredericX260330100231912440.00%11847.060000000000
Owen Tippett (R)X610112044103310.00%1538.890000000000
Casey Nelson (TOT)X1000-120601100.00%01515.420000000000
__Casey Nelson (NJD)X1000-120601100.00%01515.420000000000
Nikita NesterovX25000-6402920030.00%2138115.2200004000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX4139.89%17800110.64000000053331
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X4130.00%19000000.68010000021222
__Nino Niederreiter (PIT)X2133.33%2400000.64000000021
__Nino Niederreiter (LAS)X2029.52%16600000.70010000021
Shea TheodoreX200.00%000000.52030000062111
Johnny GaudreauX0124.14%8700000.590100000133202
Zack KassianX2130.56%7200010.63001010082232
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000000.39000000022010
Jason SpezzaX0052.88%83400000.40030000055101
Adam Fox (R)X100.00%000000.42000000000002
Mirco MuellerX100.00%000000.440000101100122
Andreas JohnssonX0020.65%9200000.41130000011000
MacKenzie WeegarX100.00%000000.41000021300012
Joe ThorntonX0055.09%106000000.34110000120010
Michael Raffl (TOT)X0041.38%2900000.62000000240000
__Michael Raffl (NJD)X0031.25%1600000.58000000240
__Michael Raffl (LAS)X0053.85%1300000.68000000240
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X4016.36%5500000.37000010021000
__Jimmy Vesey (SAN)X1017.65%1700000.17000010021
__Jimmy Vesey (LAS)X3015.79%3800000.62000000021
Pat MaroonX0039.06%6400000.33000001100001
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.27000000022000
Travis BoydX0036.48%31800000.270000000211100
Sammy Blais (R)X1018.18%1100000.21000000000000
Trent FredericX0043.39%24200000.330000000234000
Owen Tippett (R)X000.00%300000.38000000000000
Casey Nelson (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Casey Nelson (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell34141640.9053.0519840110110600200.538133429121
Aaron Dell3272020.9143.171817219611180010.66732933411

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX59252853-160121592276117311.01%11122420.75671340146000111
Oskar LindblomX632324472210062611815616212.71%6110617.5567133216900004
Joel Eriksson EkX6319274618200125160130348914.62%20117118.58191017163000287
Jared SpurgeonX58113445-11180638611428739.65%71138923.9510818571560000119
Brayden SchennX59102434-1642014776194531505.15%7118120.0109927129000120
Alec MartinezX56924331023584419330459.68%68118621.1844833148000094
Joonas DonskoiX63112031-2203760161451286.83%10127120.1725725161000112
Ondrej KaseX638223012002584129411176.20%6109417.360881716900001
Anton StralmanX60821297540915373335110.96%81124520.75369331450110126
Patrik NemethX6191524-6655131669530529.47%96139022.7912323870111124
Colton SissonsX6391322-310058138123391057.32%1594615.021014430007173
Colin WhiteX6371118-810033539423747.45%376312.1021363700017
Andrej SekeraX6321315-312054486422463.13%53111717.7202221116000397
Antoine RousselX636814-3361071267520568.00%173611.6800001000144
Braydon CoburnX5821113114209718214119.52%3688715.29000134000058
Tim SchallerX636511-114029405393911.32%125508.74000000004158
Mathieu PerreaultX614610-1112024384911348.16%13826.260000000017
Vladimir SobotkaX63279-812061464816404.17%105909.37000081014111
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X14011-4202242040.00%620614.7100000000010
Aaron Harstad (R)X2000020200000.00%13216.180000000001
Lias AnderssonX8000-140663140.00%0455.600001200000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X800001151411020.00%411814.730000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX4157.52%153500000.87130000310630
Oskar LindblomX3528.16%10300100.85010001100343
Joel Eriksson EkX3148.81%138500000.79020000021644
Jared SpurgeonX120.00%000000.65000000076024
Brayden SchennX5047.31%18600000.582303102100130
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.560000000118114
Joonas DonskoiX2032.26%9300000.49110001300201
Ondrej KaseX1032.86%7000000.55000000021012
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.47000000210201
Patrik NemethX100.00%000000.35000010055122
Colton SissonsX0152.86%115400000.46010000210021
Colin WhiteX0045.98%8700010.47000000011021
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.270000000261002
Antoine RousselX2034.57%8100000.38110200097101
Braydon CoburnX200.00%000000.290100000376000
Tim SchallerX0019.67%6100000.40000000066010
Mathieu PerreaultX0042.76%42100000.520000000214000
Vladimir SobotkaX2048.57%7000000.3000000001717002
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%000000.100000000149000
Aaron Harstad (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Lias AnderssonX0047.62%2100000.00000000088000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%000000.00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen51200.9471.892220071320001.0002360110
Jordan Binnington60292650.9172.5035784414917850120.60010603464

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron EkbladX6463339-427571908928706.74%101149223.31448551880001140
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X6317213852010671645811610.37%2110917.60481240188000049
__Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X6317213852010671645811610.37%2110917.60481240188000049
Kevin LabancX5114183213801952127389511.02%081816.043362313300000
Jesper Fast (TOT)X6016153152155169138388511.59%1296216.0351615440113102
__Jesper Fast (ANA)X4411122322154147108236610.19%972616.505161544011381
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X16538300102230151916.67%323614.7400000000021
William NylanderX64111627-81201364203591455.42%6125819.650332417600000
Paul Stastny (TOT)X6181927-70019108173511144.62%12108917.8635835166000131
__Paul Stastny (FLA)X6181927-70019108173511144.62%12108917.8635835166000131
Samuel GirardX63421251414043546324426.35%52117918.7126841182000031
Travis HamonicX581222317515122665325411.89%97117720.300118240002152
Nic DowdX648132102808214511523846.96%1595414.90000130003187
Brian Boyle (TOT)X6251520-271407612610526984.76%10110217.77257121230002135
__Brian Boyle (DET)X6251520-271407612610526984.76%10110217.77257121230002135
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X6341519-7520147554319249.30%79123219.5600010470111142
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X472911-9420110383319156.06%5894320.070009420111106
__Zach Bogosian (NYI)X1626821003717100920.00%2128918.0800015000036
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X63414181439583457423455.41%53116918.5623540164000037
__Marcus Pettersson (MIN)X63414181439583457423455.41%53116918.5623540164000037
Dmitry OrlovX5421517-17500107486424433.13%65108220.0415625132000076
Kenny AgostinoX646814-11271538298728596.90%878612.29022744000051
Leo KomarovX645712-1024062506315467.94%1067410.54000040000126
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X61167-420653549361.85%75258.60000000000101
__Mark Jankowski (FLA)X61167-420653549361.85%75258.60000000000101
Brendan GaunceX63336-4402030403612318.33%64937.8300000000076
Keegan KolesarX1711217512120150.00%1985.740000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX22101-300515851112.50%21838.3300001000016
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X2510114012332333.33%927010.8100002000017
__Markus Nutivaara (NJD)X14000-140430110.00%41087.740000200003
__Markus Nutivaara (NYI)X111012008031233.33%516214.7000001000013
Dylan CoghlanX4011-140612100.00%56816.890000300007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron EkbladX010.00%000000.52000100180211
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X3038.75%8000000.69000000066205
__Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X3038.75%8000000.69000000066
Kevin LabancX3127.45%5100000.78230000150311
Jesper Fast (TOT)X3137.29%5900000.64000011100014
__Jesper Fast (ANA)X2142.22%4500000.63000011100
__Jesper Fast (NYI)X1021.43%1400000.68000001100
William NylanderX4134.21%7600000.430000001100013
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1059.08%141500000.500000000116111
__Paul Stastny (FLA)X1059.08%141500000.500000000116
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.420000002140111
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.390010200263100
Nic DowdX2051.29%132200000.44000000250012
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0154.46%131100000.36020000021001
__Brian Boyle (DET)X0154.46%131100000.36020000021
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X100.00%000000.31010000031043
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X100.00%000000.23010000031
__Zach Bogosian (NYI)X000.00%000000.55000000031
Marcus Pettersson (TOT)X100.00%000000.31000100071100
__Marcus Pettersson (MIN)X100.00%000000.31000100071
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.310000000153012
Kenny AgostinoX0144.23%10400000.36000120081001
Leo KomarovX2031.48%5400000.36000000011011
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X0145.45%48400000.2700000004638000
__Mark Jankowski (FLA)X0145.45%48400000.2700000004638
Brendan GaunceX0052.72%23900000.2400004003718010
Keegan KolesarX0028.57%700000.41000010000000
Tom KuhnhacklX0022.58%3100000.11000000000000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.07000000066000
__Markus Nutivaara (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000066
__Markus Nutivaara (NYI)X000.00%000000.12000000066
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.30000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson165520.9063.0883900434570000.00001236200
Craig Anderson (TOT)177710.8993.2193420504960200.50041545011
__Craig Anderson (DAL)52300.9033.4030020171750100.0000515
__Craig Anderson (ANA)94400.8933.2647800262420100.0000816
__Craig Anderson (NYI)31010.9112.70155007790000.5004214
Ryan Miller (TOT)1641000.9043.4485620495110110.00001447003
__Ryan Miller (MIN)1641000.9043.4485620495110110.00001447

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX583736731740211542566517414.45%16126121.741171838172000193
Bo HorvatX632337602014045169257671958.95%14132621.056612351641015177
Gabriel LandeskogX5920375718421015265249781728.03%5124921.184913491710005118
Jake MuzzinX637394624615143629028567.78%93149623.74369431840002136
Tyler BertuzziX631628442220010359164471749.76%7117318.622111323165000039
Tyler SeguinX5413243710100728216641967.83%11108820.1417829153011248
Brady SkjeiX638253318515101668124599.88%83141522.46279341750000125
Morgan RiellyX47427312535562624716288.51%57103622.041342280000078
Kasperi KapanenX63131629181757676165561377.88%13114518.1803325161000347
Josh LeivoX6314142871004048101295613.86%278312.4301123800002
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X571216284203168146461148.22%774313.03224187000001
__Jesper Bratt (FLA)X2467133204357723487.79%435414.75123156400000
__Jesper Bratt (WPJ)X33691510027336923668.70%338911.781013700001
Radim Simek (TOT)X6271118163801062644141815.91%6496415.55000656000161
__Radim Simek (FLA)X2444812140466206520.00%2438015.8200003000152
__Radim Simek (WPJ)X383710424060202481312.50%4058415.3800065400008
Rocco GrimaldiX635131824040526511297.69%367510.7200005000013
Pierre EngvallX616111724022517429468.11%135388.8200001000010
Ryan LindgrenX61411156515114324411159.09%77109217.901121182000086
Josh ArchibaldX637613-422077448128758.64%65358.4811226000029
Paul Byron (TOT)X3043702013194114289.76%42769.2100003000260
__Paul Byron (FLA)X24437020101636111611.11%42189.1000002000260
__Paul Byron (WPJ)X60000003353120.00%0589.630000100001
Carson SoucyX44257-11003636359305.71%4278717.89101971000064
Alexandre CarrierX35246023152411184711.11%1956116.0200001000063
Vladislav KamenevX50224-1604353010266.67%13466.9100001000120
Denis MalginX212133801021133815.38%02029.640000000003
Ryan DonatoX21010001333133.33%13416.890000000001
Timothy GettingerX61011003030233.33%0376.190000000000
Adam ErneX12101040132921011.11%11129.350000000002
Dennis CholowskiX3000020321100.00%16220.660000000003
Travis Dermott (TOT)X3000-200010000.00%43210.820000000006
__Travis Dermott (FLA)X2000-200010000.00%43216.230000000006
__Travis Dermott (WPJ)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oliver KylingtonX4000-340432000.00%26015.010000000002
Nathan BastianX6000020204030.00%0406.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX8452.70%164700231.16260000011664
Bo HorvatX8059.67%161900010.90360000120554
Gabriel LandeskogX3055.26%15200200.91121010210634
Jake MuzzinX200.00%000000.62000100091235
Tyler BertuzziX3140.65%12300010.75000001100424
Tyler SeguinX1057.69%13000000.68130000530112
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.47000100061012
Morgan RiellyX010.00%000100.600000001130032
Kasperi KapanenX2329.67%9100000.51000010310212
Josh LeivoX3040.82%4900000.72000001100110
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X2226.42%5300000.75000000160202
__Jesper Bratt (FLA)X2026.09%2300000.73000000160
__Jesper Bratt (WPJ)X0226.67%3000000.77000000160
Radim Simek (TOT)X200.00%000100.37000001200104
__Radim Simek (FLA)X200.00%000000.42000001200
__Radim Simek (WPJ)X000.00%000100.34000001200
Rocco GrimaldiX1124.54%70900000.530000001240030
Pierre EngvallX0042.42%6600000.63000000071010
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.27000100051020
Josh ArchibaldX0126.79%5600000.49000000011010
Paul Byron (TOT)X000.00%1000000.51000000000000
__Paul Byron (FLA)X000.00%800000.64000000000
__Paul Byron (WPJ)X000.00%200000.00000000000
Carson SoucyX100.00%000000.18000000044001
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.2100201001616100
Vladislav KamenevX0045.18%30100000.2300000003012000
Denis MalginX0036.27%19300000.30000000000000
Ryan DonatoX1033.33%2100000.59000000000000
Timothy GettingerX100.00%000000.54000000000000
Adam ErneX1022.22%900000.18000000000000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis Dermott (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Travis Dermott (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Travis Dermott (WPJ)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nathan BastianX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich2619410.9262.28147603567590110.66762435311
Spencer Martin10010.8572.542400170000.000006000
Anton Khudobin39201260.9122.552326429911200300.538133922522

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX64214162-5160581412005815110.50%7127419.903101328125000017
Sean CouturierX642435591212079157267701868.99%12126119.70281043163011386
Patrick KaneX61203555-212053109229731758.73%2128521.0738111789101446
Alex PietrangeloX6293645-10240708211939957.56%89151224.386121859177000098
Brad MarchandX59192241-2220114811705313511.18%1295616.2035828124000129
Jaccob SlavinX63928377260757180304311.25%92132220.98347391480110111
Noel AcciariX6118183612220801151523611711.84%2491615.012138530002131
Brendan GallagherX64152035-32557676192481167.81%2119318.6443737178000023
Colton ParaykoX63101828-46401064899296310.10%108135721.545510451441011100
Andrew CoppX61111526880277115351967.19%981713.402351285000253
Mattias JanmarkX6491423520185367206313.43%882612.91145673000294
Ryan HartmanX6481321616043388530889.41%680612.60011326000019
Travis SanheimX6461420-2280114587926437.59%80135721.20235381660002110
Matt IrwinX56313161232093264713256.38%6985915.33202950000175
Brett KulakX5521012141203124247178.33%3875213.6800002000049
Tucker PoolmanX58189210035131041510.00%265229.00011221000042
Tage ThompsonX273256175261527131811.11%02479.140000100004
Jack Studnicka (R)X19123-1001512781314.29%11417.410000200000
Kevin StenlundX14112-20015921311.11%01117.910000000007
Christoffer EhnX16011100567540.00%11599.9300001000031
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X1000-200100000.00%01818.150000000000
Henrik BorgstromX3000-100402100.00%0289.240000800000
Rourke Chartier (R)X3000000000000.00%010.230000100000
Kyle WoodX6000-100413020.00%4396.440000000000
Dylan GambrellX8000-400532010.00%1678.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX3052.46%156300000.97140000021272
Sean CouturierX3256.23%157400110.94120002200644
Patrick KaneX4030.58%32700100.86130001300341
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.60000000061033
Brad MarchandX4039.62%10600000.86110002200613
Jaccob SlavinX410.00%000000.56000000011115
Noel AcciariX4054.33%109700000.79010000120331
Brendan GallagherX1337.50%14400000.59110100031331
Colton ParaykoX400.00%000000.41000000130103
Andrew CoppX1050.00%10000000.64000000210112
Mattias JanmarkX1333.33%7500000.56000000310212
Ryan HartmanX2147.06%5100000.520000001150030
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.29000000031002
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.370000000192010
Brett KulakX100.00%000000.32000000062020
Tucker PoolmanX100.00%000000.340000000511001
Tage ThompsonX0027.78%1800000.4101001001515100
Jack Studnicka (R)X0050.00%17000000.43000000000000
Kevin StenlundX0039.05%10500000.36000000074001
Christoffer EhnX0040.00%2500000.130000000158000
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Henrik BorgstromX0075.00%400000.00000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kyle WoodX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan GambrellX0039.02%4100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby46261350.9062.95268610013214060010.33334412222
Linus Ullmark (TOT)148400.9053.0275620384010100.85771251020
__Linus Ullmark (COL)51200.9053.2120600111160000.0000346
__Linus Ullmark (LOS)97200.9052.9555020272850100.857795
Joey Daccord (R)124520.8843.2963900353020000.50041145100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX643143747200851622787723811.15%12131520.559122152174011450
Ivan ProvorovX6318375513008491131549013.74%85144622.9681220651460002164
Jonathan HuberdeauX64243054131205579253471719.49%2116818.25412163817500006
Seth JonesX64134154426096105112358111.61%80156424.4381018681790111169
Tyler ToffoliX6415355091206780203671617.39%12118018.44411154114400000
Kevin HayesX641332451632099141192491426.77%7114017.812111335148000246
Calle JarnkrokX64192140136023611373110613.87%693414.60336156700000
Patrik LaineX64132336720011665178501277.30%1120218.79114152617600000
Christian DvorakX64141630-58021100161361098.70%499015.4676133717800000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X6282028435597678828659.09%83132721.4043736138000084
__Ryan Pulock (NJD)X152578602819268147.69%2333222.151011129000039
__Ryan Pulock (TAM)X4761521-429569486220519.68%6099521.1633625108000045
Sean KuralyX6491221-32601117085205910.59%1380712.61202560222108
Ryan GravesX51316191659597533311259.09%5697619.13000001012119
Adam LarssonX59414189475126404210169.52%72100216.980003100002154
Justin BaileyX64681454210923710433705.77%995914.99123989112695
Luke GlendeningX636511160318957133010.53%1763210.04000010005200
Andrew ShawX64369-334063283913317.69%34346.7900004000024
Joakim NordstromX64437-21951538599346.78%186169.62000000004218
Dakota MermisX47167172406118265103.85%4971515.20000010101356
Andy WelinskiX31123-117525475914.29%2642113.590001500004
Colton WhiteX50112401521100.00%47114.130000000001
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X901100081210190.00%011913.210000000001
__Alex Galchenyuk (WPJ)X901100081210190.00%011913.210000000001
Cody Glass (R)X1000000000000.00%066.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX3151.95%179200001.13170000011947
Ivan ProvorovX010.00%000200.76000000160335
Jonathan HuberdeauX6138.20%8900000.92670001200162
Seth JonesX240.00%000000.69000000041355
Tyler ToffoliX3038.67%7500000.850000000102323
Kevin HayesX2054.09%133300000.79000000022321
Calle JarnkrokX1139.47%7600000.86020000011421
Patrik LaineX5330.77%7800000.60350001100503
Christian DvorakX2152.82%85200000.61020000130001
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X400.00%000000.42000010062002
__Ryan Pulock (NJD)X000.00%000000.42000000062
__Ryan Pulock (TAM)X400.00%000000.42000010062
Sean KuralyX2147.48%27800000.52000001100012
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.390010001150011
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.36000010160003
Justin BaileyX1039.29%8400000.29111010088011
Luke GlendeningX0054.94%55700000.350000000171020
Andrew ShawX1137.93%2900000.410000000343010
Joakim NordstromX0130.57%38600000.23000000011001
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.20000000093001
Andy WelinskiX100.00%000000.14000010000001
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.28000000000000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0047.27%11000000.17000000000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (WPJ)X0047.27%11000000.17000000000
Cody Glass (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy54361340.9222.3832554312916470010.692265311761
Dustin Tokarski114610.8813.7462620393270100.00001153000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX6128275562020109283822109.89%12124620.434483096000019
John CarlsonX6694554-644012611510436738.65%115163524.7851015601890110143
Nazem KadriX5720234336010150135209551499.57%7112119.661561494101113
Ryan McDonaghX665384345210908011635634.31%128157423.852911501620222161
Matt DucheneX62152641-144029148200411197.50%4110117.755101539157011293
Martin Necas (R)X66121426-232606674179531346.70%13109616.614372114700007
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6691625-173201329210439858.65%104140721.32639551690000154
Craig SmithX66111122-171608139108258810.19%5115417.4824618163000015
Filip Zadina (R)X66119204601843106298510.38%6119418.0921377000000
Riley NashX669817-18175307382224410.98%5104615.85022694101286
Martin MarincinX3921315-719539263819265.26%4165916.900551259000139
Matt MartinX6685132300873158193613.79%1077711.771234981012179
Dominic ToninatoX525611-580212741132412.20%53967.620110300000
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X634711333566497019575.71%564110.1800018000126
__Jordan Greenway (PHI)X42358433563425314445.66%350812.1000003000118
__Jordan Greenway (TOR)X21123-10037175135.88%21336.340001500008
Christian FischerX66527-26341089378523475.88%679712.07101736000088
Zach WhitecloudX54066-271605218213130.00%4781515.1000003000042
Filip ChytilX63134-1200736498332.04%24356.91011726000115
Rinat ValievX1503341201679270.00%825817.190002500001
Hunter WarnerX33033-1344104498150.00%2144413.4400003000111
Morgan Frost (R)X11011-3001611370.00%012411.300000000000
Evan RodriguesX8000-1200514250.00%0668.220000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX2134.57%16200000.88000000000174
John CarlsonX110.00%000000.66000000011402
Nazem KadriX5056.20%133800000.77011010044462
Ryan McDonaghX110.00%000000.55000110061312
Matt DucheneX1057.79%107800000.75010000011230
Martin Necas (R)X2026.83%8200000.470000000115111
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.36000000170101
Craig SmithX1135.04%13700000.38000000150102
Filip Zadina (R)X4126.76%7100000.34000000022301
Riley NashX0151.97%71200000.332410000126000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.46000010190001
Matt MartinX2031.28%21100000.3300000001913200
Dominic ToninatoX0046.30%21600000.56000001100010
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X1041.86%4300000.34000000041000
__Jordan Greenway (PHI)X0042.50%4000000.31000000041
__Jordan Greenway (TOR)X1033.33%300000.45000000041
Christian FischerX0137.25%5100000.18001012200000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.1512000005416010
Filip ChytilX0041.71%38600000.180000002540000
Rinat ValievX0020.00%500000.230000000113000
Hunter WarnerX000.00%000000.1400100003311000
Morgan Frost (R)X0020.00%1000000.160000000111000
Evan RodriguesX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)29121220.9202.63164241729010330.00002540210
Devan Dubnyk41112360.8883.4423400213412000230.500124125311

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX63132639-45830119115176571517.39%11118218.76481227138000016
Michael GrabnerX6319183738047941694912011.24%1584513.4110132200009
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX631421356301056160151481049.27%1799315.7703326830001104
Danton HeinenX631124357403762144431037.64%4116118.423362494000154
Valtteri FilppulaX53121527-71004215514940988.05%8100218.911231477000113
Troy StecherX6372027832074537216419.72%73130120.65268311530000104
Dominik KahunX63101525-440156613336957.52%4108817.260661912600004
Mike MathesonX6352025-916064456323487.94%67132921.10336261500000108
Cal ClutterbuckX5691524-1550101646413334986.77%16102718.35022994000249
Michael Del ZottoX6351823-214410114445714368.77%54125719.9533629156000010
Mikko KoivuX5391322-9802211510740818.41%1195418.003031577000031
Jason DemersX5521820-17381080674816294.17%91105319.15000114000081
Colin WilsonX638816-2013534749727838.25%6103216.37224682000014
Ben HuttonX6331316-13806242359238.57%7794715.03000460002110
Brad RichardsonX616612-680431076817648.82%664710.602137520001107
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X327411-720305566214510.61%555317.28022117000000
Darren HelmX60369-128050599821583.06%963910.64011540000487
Madison BoweyX63246-321557323817335.26%4677712.3414519162000060
Lawrence PilutX191457401212175125.88%1025613.4500002000016
Matt RoyXX36213022046161641012.50%3863117.53000114000016
Christian DjoosX161230001651320.00%3815.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX0142.37%64200000.66012131100320
Michael GrabnerX3120.00%5000000.88000002400421
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0455.00%109100000.70150110011332
Danton HeinenX4239.29%11200000.60010000051105
Valtteri FilppulaX1250.51%107900100.54020000410222
Troy StecherX110.00%000000.420000001200130
Dominik KahunX3034.90%19200000.46010000310131
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.380000002250102
Cal ClutterbuckX2035.80%8100000.47141011300212
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%000000.370000202100011
Mikko KoivuX2060.22%83700000.460200000134003
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.380020000198100
Colin WilsonX1035.85%10600000.3111100001816111
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.340000000311021
Brad RichardsonX3057.10%66900000.37020000077001
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X1035.71%4200000.40000000032101
Darren HelmX1040.82%31600000.280200000277010
Madison BoweyX100.00%000000.15000010099001
Lawrence PilutX000.00%000000.39000000022011
Matt RoyXX000.00%200000.1000000002525000
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.74000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo45181970.9172.5326544311213570330.462134418843
Curtis McElhinney2071020.9062.90116080565950000.71471944111

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX613236682412058982837421911.31%4119619.6158134117200005
Ryan EllisX6154853-7280648811340784.42%74150324.643121560172000095
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X64242549-3240801412055915111.71%10126819.8136933177000016
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYI)X64242549-3240801412055915111.71%10126819.8136933177000016
Jake GuentzelX6123244727160127631876715712.30%6118319.4067133417200000
Cale Makar (R)X6193746-1280687389284510.11%44120419.746121849172000044
Nick BoninoX611827453110022182184571329.78%21114918.83000030114165
Ryan Suter (TOT)X57935445200568779355411.39%79131523.0851015411380111147
__Ryan Suter (WPJ)X203121526018353091810.00%3650525.232461449011041
__Ryan Suter (FLA)X37623293140385249263612.24%4381121.9236927880001106
Tom WilsonX59212041-6400174742106215810.00%797916.5967134714700011
Jeff Carter (TOT)X63191534416067651735611510.98%15109117.3225732134000131
__Jeff Carter (DAL)X63191534416067651735611510.98%15109117.3225732134000131
Nikita ZaitsevX617253236820129597219759.72%88140022.954610291460000150
Robby FabbriX6113122511003036112338211.61%184713.8807721152000121
Blake Comeau (TOT)X41109198240545310525549.52%1761414.97000031014129
__Blake Comeau (NYI)X41109198240545310525549.52%1761414.97000031014129
Blake ColemanX6191019-52407287122411207.38%2198816.19000071014152
Nick Jensen (TOT)X625141913335814838153213.16%66103716.72000421000086
__Nick Jensen (MTL)X1626811601591221216.67%1424815.5000041700004
__Nick Jensen (DET)X11022-42010147360.00%1315814.380000100000
__Nick Jensen (FLA)X353696255562519101415.79%3963118.0200002000082
Casey CizikasX548715-3380921059024718.89%1271213.1900000000077
Riley StillmanX5101111143808430348290.00%5077415.1700000000066
Sam AnasX16101-1001563316.67%01026.340000000000
Micheal FerlandX39011-101955322177190.00%12736.990000500000
Joey Keane (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gavin BayreutherX5000620501010.00%36713.320000000009
Nolan StevensX5000-300133100.00%0305.920000000000
Kevin ConnautonX6000-61401021100.00%58213.690000200000
Jake EvansX21000-900548160.00%11738.2200000000149
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX8028.57%11200011.140200002301033
Ryan EllisX110.00%000000.710000002160043
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X4148.51%157300000.77050000120255
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYI)X4148.51%157300000.77050000120
Jake GuentzelX5139.25%10700000.79230001100363
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%000000.76000001100133
Nick BoninoX6059.87%158500000.78030001200241
Ryan Suter (TOT)X120.00%000100.67000000170234
__Ryan Suter (WPJ)X010.00%000000.59000000170
__Ryan Suter (FLA)X110.00%000100.72000000170
Tom WilsonX3337.93%5800010.84000000044351
Jeff Carter (TOT)X3058.81%42000000.62000000011101
__Jeff Carter (DAL)X3058.81%42000000.62000000011
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.460011201110011
Robby FabbriX1034.55%5500000.59000000061113
Blake Comeau (TOT)X1133.85%6500000.62000002200003
__Blake Comeau (NYI)X1133.85%6500000.62000002200
Blake ColemanX0135.53%7600100.38000001100011
Nick Jensen (TOT)X100.00%000000.37000010011300
__Nick Jensen (MTL)X100.00%000000.65000000011
__Nick Jensen (DET)X000.00%000000.25000000011
__Nick Jensen (FLA)X000.00%000000.29000010011
Casey CizikasX0055.67%94300000.42000000022011
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.280000001510000
Sam AnasX0049.09%11000000.20000000088000
Micheal FerlandX0025.81%3100000.070000100398000
Joey Keane (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nolan StevensX0050.00%200000.00110000000000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jake EvansX0038.00%5000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz43261330.9092.7625644211812910100.66764219322
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)2691230.9072.98146921737860011.00032438210
__Marc-Andre Fleury (DET)164910.9192.7385821394800010.00001413
__Marc-Andre Fleury (FLA)105320.8893.3461100343060001.00031025

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX63303464-980681842957121610.17%9136721.69561157196101360
Brock BoeserX62222648-108079971725615912.79%10118819.1555102918200009
Ryan O'ReillyX62153348-3403115717253978.72%18133821.573912291921125127
Max DomiX64171936-11282056961584612710.76%4118618.543362316800009
J.T. CompherX56141731-76024125147411039.52%2294716.9217832142011462
Tyson BarrieX6442428-1220104576011346.67%65145222.68268321910111107
Chris TanevX6032124-2734092787823513.85%125141123.5122435141000193
Ryan MurrayX5331720-912047575615435.36%76107220.2312323122000058
Nate SchmidtX5021618-2214051395029274.00%65116523.3005522128112181
Jake VirtanenX6461117-44725904611442815.26%391114.24112446000115
Alex SteenX648715-6120307611423787.02%14103916.243252273000067
Melker KarlssonX648513200194340143120.00%145107.9700013000036
Sven BaertschiX585813-29533538816665.68%55579.6101163300019
Trevor MooreX5748125603321469408.70%64197.3500034011016
Joakim RyanX583811722053365514285.45%6890615.62101539000144
Sam BennettX645510-925599406413487.81%077912.1700000000115
Trevor van RiemsdykX4524666022161581013.33%3667815.07000550000033
Scott Harrington (TOT)X3714511405211209115.00%2152414.1600036000016
__Scott Harrington (ARI)X4000000000000.00%071.680000000000
__Scott Harrington (PIT)X3314511405211209115.00%2151715.6800036000016
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X220441160451510480.00%1033915.420000200004
Michael McCarronX19213180197114718.18%11417.420000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX4000000100000.00%2235.800000100001
Gustav ForslingX40001201211120.00%26917.320000000001
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X5000040422110.00%15711.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX8150.67%171700000.94120000030362
Brock BoeserX3231.96%9700100.81010000011622
Ryan O'ReillyX4357.86%97300000.72220000270054
Max DomiX2254.60%47800010.61000130011312
J.T. CompherX2052.35%89200000.65000000011203
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.390000000157121
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.340000000111001
Ryan MurrayX200.00%000000.37000002200002
Nate SchmidtX100.00%000000.310000000257003
Jake VirtanenX0034.78%6900000.37000310021200
Alex SteenX0142.77%32500000.29000000022201
Melker KarlssonX3034.25%29200000.51000000044101
Sven BaertschiX0237.50%3200000.4700001001313012
Trevor MooreX0026.88%18600000.570000000122020
Joakim RyanX010.00%000000.2400000004129000
Sam BennettX0040.99%16100000.2600010003410010
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.18000000074011
Scott Harrington (TOT)X000.00%000000.190000000103000
__Scott Harrington (ARI)X000.00%000000.000000000103
__Scott Harrington (PIT)X000.00%000000.190000000103
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.24000000000100
Michael McCarronX0078.57%1400000.43000000022010
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X000.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott114330.9172.3857901232770001.0002955011
Jacob Markstrom56252630.9092.8832906115817370311.0003559541

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX56212344-1340153101230831669.13%3104618.6759143915100007
Sam SteelX62112839-9004013511933779.24%6109717.691452214700006
Alexander WennbergX57132538-919538129139381039.35%5107318.82381122142000062
Sami VatanenX4062935614057627023408.57%6288622.16551031105000083
Andrew MangiapaneX62121830-132209664172451046.98%8106117.1155103316300000
Brandon SutterX571415293402784153481179.15%2295516.7601116000196
Kyle Turris (TOT)X56121729012021120112247310.71%794416.8534715103000151
__Kyle Turris (DET)X289615360146858123015.52%651318.34134970000041
__Kyle Turris (ANA)X2831114-3607525412435.56%143015.3721363300019
Sean WalkerX6252227-433559486619367.58%71136922.0827924168000062
James NealX62151126-31808052128308211.72%484913.69641038150000133
Loui ErikssonX60141125-20002079107297013.08%21101916.980113150001139
Jake GardinerX6242024-238026475224437.69%58116318.7636928148000022
Alexander KerfootX62912214160467712232737.38%793415.06000125000346
Dmitry KulikovX5241721-338095465412357.41%49106420.45235261240001106
Derek ForbortX6231619961511636407387.50%91137022.100003280000117
Curtis LazarX5931215-1255511059730653.09%1074312.590002180001136
Sonny MilanoX6231114-18014397220534.17%467410.88055108700000
Alex BiegaX62448-142801104039172010.26%50105717.040005620000110
Nicolas Aube-KubelX52336-2261048223516318.57%43707.130000100000
Mathieu JosephX365056602392152223.81%02597.1900013000010
Jarred TinordiX2414541604716145107.14%2738416.0200017000042
Michael McLeodX18055-3201428174180.00%321011.67000114000012
Libor HajekX6123-2003341225.00%68914.801234900008
Kyle CapobiancoX5011-320324020.00%37615.1801132000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX6043.59%7800000.84130001100532
Sam SteelX3050.48%136500000.710000000103113
Alexander WennbergX4052.94%120700000.71000000053132
Sami VatanenX300.00%000000.79110000160114
Andrew MangiapaneX0235.71%7000100.570300000103122
Brandon SutterX0151.79%19500000.61000000630031
Kyle Turris (TOT)X3150.56%107000000.610000000155312
__Kyle Turris (DET)X3148.74%55400000.580000000155
__Kyle Turris (ANA)X0052.52%51600000.650000000155
Sean WalkerX010.00%000000.390000100377002
James NealX2132.20%5900010.61110000053221
Loui ErikssonX2228.17%7100100.49000000033221
Jake GardinerX110.00%000000.41000000033101
Alexander KerfootX0043.41%12900000.45000000011002
Dmitry KulikovX110.00%000000.390000000213210
Derek ForbortX010.00%000000.28000010031111
Curtis LazarX1049.95%93500000.40001000083111
Sonny MilanoX0026.42%5300000.420100000113000
Alex BiegaX100.00%000000.1500000001313000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1028.57%1400000.32000200033000
Mathieu JosephX1036.36%1100000.39000000000000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.260000000233000
Michael McLeodX0047.39%26800000.48000000000000
Libor HajekX000.00%000000.68000000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.26000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier38191340.9132.712172409811290110.66793525332
Jonathan Quick2891520.9052.93157520778110110.66732735320

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James van RiemsdykX64202444-74030581614612212.42%9122119.074610191461015127
Marcus FolignoX59182240-146018563131419213.74%894315.9826837127000038
Filip ForsbergX63181937-1571510897181511489.94%9131720.9016721155000379
Derek StepanX58122436-12403397147501298.16%28115619.9314514890001106
Carl HagelinX64142135-1016036109167351268.38%19105116.4136938145000244
Nick SchmaltzX6492433-21202811210833958.33%5104616.342461286000081
Quinn Hughes (R)X6482533-24100377864283512.50%68144622.59448371590110170
Erik CernakX5982230-64601435965265012.31%116115919.64325221150000128
Zach WerenskiX6042024-2423564769739944.12%74144224.03134311180002144
Shayne GostisbehereX6471522-2160324450113114.00%69109317.0821313640111129
Derek GrantX5791221-2020106997120291127.50%2774012.990111051000054
Ilya KovalchukX6251318-84210924910838804.63%7117518.95134111090005104
Erik GudbransonX6341216-199010218497132435.63%98126720.1122427129000290
Casey MittelstadtX624913-275512618119634.94%274111.950001300006
Colin MillerX6021113-35410124413813215.26%6097716.28112560000049
Greg McKeggX36459012024102861814.29%43168.770000000004
Alexander VolkovX51437-228042273992710.26%552510.290000200000
Nick Shore (R)X58437-1612034475017398.00%95559.580001058000083
Warren FoegeleX52404-10202322467318.70%74388.420001100006
Taylor FedunX25022-51952776390.00%1934813.9300002000022
Carter VerhaegheX7000-200024120.00%1436.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James van RiemsdykX0236.78%60900000.72460001100023
Marcus FolignoX3233.72%34700010.85130000033624
Filip ForsbergX0330.41%124300000.56032100098213
Derek StepanX1155.93%59000000.62150000093231
Carl HagelinX2032.86%7000010.67030001200221
Nick SchmaltzX2142.65%102000010.63010000180130
Quinn Hughes (R)X300.00%000000.460000001140111
Erik CernakX200.00%000000.520000000116113
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.33000010022010
Shayne GostisbehereX200.00%000000.40000000071111
Derek GrantX1055.38%62300000.57111010210221
Ilya KovalchukX0031.22%18900000.31020100033020
Erik GudbransonX100.00%000000.25000020066122
Casey MittelstadtX0146.90%48400000.351201000268001
Colin MillerX100.00%000000.27000110066001
Greg McKeggX0033.33%2100000.57000000011101
Alexander VolkovX0042.86%2800000.2700000003129010
Nick Shore (R)X0047.09%20600000.250100000126000
Warren FoegeleX0140.54%3700000.1800000001212001
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.110000100251000
Carter VerhaegheX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen10000.9552.6223001220000.000003000
Jake Allen35141540.9232.662078419211990020.773223328524
Carter Hutton3191750.8884.0717982112210910000.60053133111

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean Monahan (TOT)X641819376195531411532810011.76%1110617.281341416600000
__Sean Monahan (NYI)X641819376195531411532810011.76%1110617.281341416600000
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X59162036-12100901201514410910.60%12107918.2945927102000030
__Joe Pavelski (PHI)X10022-3002310202150.00%419219.150000000002
__Joe Pavelski (ANA)X187512-340193549163214.29%028115.63134103400004
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X3191322-660487582266210.98%860719.573251767000024
Alexander RadulovX54142236-132098601293312110.85%2110220.4135823131000390
Mats ZuccarelloX63151934-1216019102181381288.29%15123819.64279391590002107
Johnny BoychukX6282028-16480994676194810.53%107145523.47246241470000164
P.K. Subban (TOT)X5871825-13520143599733667.22%103136523.54134371380001144
__P.K. Subban (NJD)X1504422003715177110.00%2135723.80000632000032
__P.K. Subban (DET)X4371421-15320106448026558.75%82100823.45134311060001112
Rasmus AnderssonX6351924-2334078606528507.69%87128220.34257251420001124
Wayne SimmondsX6281018-19571514190105321027.62%9102716.5742618112000270
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X6378153200754359195311.86%34697.450000100004
__Drake Caggiula (MTL)X37347110032212492412.50%12366.380000000001
__Drake Caggiula (ANA)X4011020322380.00%0328.100000000000
__Drake Caggiula (DET)X2243728040203372112.12%22019.120000100003
Dillon DubeX628614-1220494661175613.11%66149.9000004000128
Vinnie HinostrozaX6341014-3680229412629953.17%1994715.043471399000145
Jordan MartinookX634711-3024072797921605.06%1584713.45022438000043
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X4338110400194011437.50%03437.980000700000
Kirby Dach (R)X453710-240011548219463.66%758813.07000727000015
Kyle OkposoX22246-82021183518335.71%423610.73000010000014
Robert BortuzzoX55156-2076209935279243.70%6588316.05000423000069
Paul LadueX18145312020384712.50%1526314.62011125000019
Max Jones (TOT)X30404-28024182762514.81%42769.210001000004
__Max Jones (MTL)X1000000100000.00%066.330000000000
__Max Jones (DET)X29404-28023182762514.81%42709.310001000004
Cal Foote (R)X16123-1115241030733.33%2127917.45000110000024
Mike ReillyX23033-13802023104120.00%2342718.58011219000132
Ben Harpur (TOT)X19202026039791522.22%1228314.9100000000038
__Ben Harpur (STL)X16202320033781525.00%924415.2600000000037
__Ben Harpur (DET)X3000-360601000.00%33913.020000000002
Jayce HawrylukX10000-2201736060.00%0838.280001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean Monahan (TOT)X2153.52%137700010.673301001160341
__Sean Monahan (NYI)X2153.52%137700010.673301001160
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X0056.35%113400110.67120000420222
__Joe Pavelski (PHI)X0052.94%1700000.21000000420
__Joe Pavelski (ANA)X0052.42%35100100.85000000420
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X0058.22%76600010.73120000420
Alexander RadulovX3028.10%36300100.65220000082403
Mats ZuccarelloX2037.19%24200000.55010000011213
Johnny BoychukX110.00%000000.38000000041012
P.K. Subban (TOT)X000.00%100100.37000001100010
__P.K. Subban (NJD)X000.00%000000.22000001100
__P.K. Subban (DET)X000.00%100100.42000001100
Rasmus AnderssonX100.00%000000.370000001160110
Wayne SimmondsX0038.46%13000000.35001021300100
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X1029.08%36800000.64000000011011
__Drake Caggiula (MTL)X1028.70%22300000.59000000011
__Drake Caggiula (ANA)X000.00%300000.62000000011
__Drake Caggiula (DET)X0030.28%14200000.70000000011
Dillon DubeX0032.56%21500000.46010001100010
Vinnie HinostrozaX1035.56%9000000.30020000210001
Jordan MartinookX0047.33%24300000.26000000160000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1047.75%11100000.64000000040100
Kirby Dach (R)X0035.46%64300000.34010000044010
Kyle OkposoX0139.53%8600000.51000000051001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.140020200145000
Paul LadueX000.00%000000.38000000011000
Max Jones (TOT)X0031.37%5100000.29000000044100
__Max Jones (MTL)X0028.57%700000.00000000044
__Max Jones (DET)X0031.82%4400000.30000000044
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%000000.210010001110000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.140000000230000
Ben Harpur (TOT)X020.00%000000.14000000022010
__Ben Harpur (STL)X020.00%000000.16000000022
__Ben Harpur (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Jayce HawrylukX000.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Schneider (R)11000.9512.0060002410000.000012010
Matt Murray (TOT)2461700.8963.45135821787490001.00022339310
__Matt Murray (FLA)94500.9242.4751001212770000.0000917
__Matt Murray (DET)1521200.8794.0384820574720001.00021422
Pekka Rinne (TOT)153830.8943.7784300535020200.0000148000
__Pekka Rinne (MIN)10010.9122.8563003340000.000010
__Pekka Rinne (ANA)20200.8785.061190010820000.000023
__Pekka Rinne (DET)123620.8963.6366100403860200.0000115

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX6425487319155321352376517110.55%6128020.00371029168000022
Taylor HallX6024406420220781141955713612.31%6117719.62211133216100001
T.J. OshieX6228315917240108781925815514.58%6125520.25471127163101446
Joel ArmiaX642019399460115861685013311.90%8110417.257293616800000
Bryan LittleX6118213964061561444211512.50%13110418.09235171031014121
Ondrej PalatX59630365807183156591403.85%6102517.3706625143000015
Olli MaattaX648233113280935473294610.96%94135821.2121313650110160
Brandon CarloX647222914440122689136567.69%111147223.01257301440001147
Tyler BozakX6410919-15207109121331098.26%1699515.55134241440006161
Connor MurphyX4941317-11320132465216407.69%78101220.660448410000106
Connor CarrickX5921517-5241062393211206.25%6995516.18033548000090
Artem AnisimovX649716-120045785287210.59%165910.3041522102000017
Alex ChiassonX6461016-1160114110629635.66%470511.010000100001
Brian DumoulinX64112131044093705517381.82%81132420.6801119900000155
Colton SceviourX646511-612027637218558.33%156349.900000140112174
Lawson CrouseX645611-134210874912134834.13%1171411.1510118660004130
Nick RitchieX4338112371588316217434.84%043110.0200012000005
Carl GunnarssonX5511011-121803837269243.85%6489416.25000015000044
Josh AndersonX31358-422104629468326.52%434711.1900027000116
Nick SeelerX290333320571212370.00%1741514.310000000006
Laurent DauphinX4000000111210.00%0327.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX6252.69%159600001.14000101700173
Taylor HallX2232.41%10800001.09000000710277
T.J. OshieX5245.30%11700010.94330000340742
Joel ArmiaX3141.54%6500000.71000000081312
Bryan LittleX4154.33%133800000.710000000121222
Ondrej PalatX1129.49%7800000.70000000130222
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.46000000011112
Brandon CarloX100.00%000000.39000000055100
Tyler BozakX2054.56%125000000.380300000116110
Connor MurphyX100.00%000000.340000001120022
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.360011000113100
Artem AnisimovX1150.27%56100000.49120001100011
Alex ChiassonX1035.90%3900000.45000000064110
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.2000000004519001
Colton SceviourX1039.76%16600000.35000000033022
Lawson CrouseX2042.86%4900100.3100002003120103
Nick RitchieX1034.62%2600000.5100102001312111
Carl GunnarssonX00100.00%100000.250000000493000
Josh AndersonX2128.57%2800000.46000200022100
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.140000000295000
Laurent DauphinX0050.00%3000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer54312110.9192.4431936313016020130.75085310842
Troy Grosenick124520.8913.6266420403670210.00001153010

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX62263258940261532256917511.56%12129820.94410144116500010142
Patrice BergeronX541932519240501252801012106.79%13118221.892121445140101342
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X63212445193557655119339817.65%596015.24551023117000322
__Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X4314183210295594594317514.89%573217.025492311000002
__Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X20761396017102522328.00%022811.4101107000320
Alex KillornX62192443171805696237691728.02%9112318.11011531000016
Mitch MarnerX59162743540279016646919.64%693515.842351967011031
Kailer YamamotoX6016254113440140471434211311.19%1114019.0025730156000358
Drew DoughtyX5873239-524077647429549.46%68131922.743811451760111162
Timo Meier (TOT)X6317173419320154561695913210.06%10107016.9900085200000
__Timo Meier (NJD)X391192051409538128401008.59%764616.5500085100000
__Timo Meier (OTT)X24681414180591841193214.63%342517.690000100000
Jacob TroubaX5642529528095566425396.25%6489616.0033638130000094
Teddy BluegerX6215132851004477151411079.93%15112918.22549251650002192
Alexander EdlerX43423271128090435317347.55%6983619.443582597000092
Adam LowryX621111223401013013679146213.92%11106517.18426211250002164
Ivan BarbashevX621010204120487711431928.77%775412.160000000001
Kevan Miller (TOT)X5931013-6495130534819346.25%85109418.54224191110001126
__Kevan Miller (DET)X433710-1643595444517286.67%6980818.8022419106000189
__Kevan Miller (OTT)X1603310603593260.00%1628617.8400005000037
Derek RyanX622911700334427264.76%52924.70000322000012
Nathan BeaulieuX6229112443572333518315.71%63120719.4701111780002104
Philippe MyersX20268116018883825.00%1230915.4311244100005
Luca SbisaX6234787525102354713446.38%59115618.64000201260002158
Jean-Sebastien DeaX25246314102433125716.67%336614.640000000000
Brendan SmithXX50156-146094252912223.45%3782416.48000463000379
Korbinian HolzerX57235321528181351115.38%233215.62000419000025
Jan RuttaX2000000100000.00%294.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX2157.18%152500010.89130001100357
Patrice BergeronX3158.84%87700100.86010000130522
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X4032.28%18900000.94000000011232
__Jonathan Marchessault (ANA)X1040.00%5000000.87000000011
__Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X3029.50%13900001.14000000011
Alex KillornX2023.71%9700000.77000000011334
Mitch MarnerX3130.51%11800000.92000000022511
Kailer YamamotoX5218.31%7100000.72000000011471
Drew DoughtyX210.00%000000.590000000241222
Timo Meier (TOT)X4134.12%8500000.64110000011149
__Timo Meier (NJD)X2132.79%6100000.62110000011
__Timo Meier (OTT)X2037.50%2400000.66000000011
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.65000000073221
Teddy BluegerX2256.25%11200100.50230000011121
Alexander EdlerX010.00%000000.65000000051221
Adam LowryX6056.47%141500000.41010200044114
Ivan BarbashevX4042.11%5700000.53000000011320
Kevan Miller (TOT)X000.00%000000.240000100171001
__Kevan Miller (DET)X000.00%000000.250000100171
__Kevan Miller (OTT)X000.00%000000.210000000171
Derek RyanX0050.00%27200000.75000000055000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.180010000213000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.520000000182020
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.12000140051100
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0051.20%41800000.33000200055001
Brendan SmithXX1012.50%2400000.151200000126000
Korbinian HolzerX100.00%000000.3100010002315000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger126410.9212.3469380273420100.50041150200
James Reimer51321360.9172.4430554612414870110.50045111651

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Hronek (R)X6416547032535131107152518910.53%93152223.7881220811800001138
Claude GirouxX642247693112060157271772118.12%11118618.533151834180000025
Jaden SchwartzX64292958316049702135713413.62%7122519.14661240177000377
Rasmus RistolainenX6483543-64551567610925717.34%95141022.0351116631820112161
Cam AtkinsonX64212142040141032055816610.24%13118718.5426832166000580
Shea WeberX53122941243608569117377610.26%61123823.358210531260111118
Pavel BuchnevichX622119401116062581544010713.64%299115.981672916500001
Vincent TrocheckX59733402460135116122331155.74%3103317.5118916157000017
Erik JohnsonX641123348200576299365211.11%88139221.756511521670000163
Oliver BjorkstrandX641715322805345155457710.97%1100515.7113486400000
David Krejci (TOT)X6561925-5802812010532885.71%6107716.5725718161000045
__David Krejci (LAS)X383912-92020797316504.11%662416.432131589000041
__David Krejci (SAN)X27310134608413216389.38%045316.7704437100003
Artturi LehkonenX6411132424200813488256212.50%1290814.1901127000178
Zach Aston-ReeseX64781532601076710035647.00%883613.06000001011113
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X6421214-21005749338266.06%5092814.500002300006
Deryk EngellandXX6449130611588415115347.84%4593414.59000445000039
Brandon DubinskyX37459-78058715311357.55%951813.99112450101493
Zack SmithX60437-101605556499348.16%1364610.77000070002122
Michael ChaputX43426-5115223123151117.39%43808.8300000000138
Stephen Johns (R)X11112-32013662216.67%1019217.430000000001
Daniel SprongX27022-8601811364200.00%11896.990000000000
Sam CarrickX5000-240773250.00%05611.280000400000
Shane Bowers (R)X11000-140457120.00%11019.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Hronek (R)X100.00%000000.92000010530753
Claude GirouxX2259.44%140300011.16140002800346
Jaden SchwartzX3140.80%12500000.95120001100455
Rasmus RistolainenX400.00%000000.61011000160344
Cam AtkinsonX6039.08%8700010.71020001200322
Shea WeberX300.00%000100.66000000320341
Pavel BuchnevichX3137.97%7900000.81000000022243
Vincent TrocheckX2156.73%130800000.77130000270122
Erik JohnsonX200.00%000110.49000000033302
Oliver BjorkstrandX5027.96%9300000.64000002200241
David Krejci (TOT)X2056.08%134800000.46120000150010
__David Krejci (LAS)X1055.30%78300000.38110000150
__David Krejci (SAN)X1057.17%56500000.57010000150
Artturi LehkonenX2130.24%20500000.53000001100310
Zach Aston-ReeseX0131.68%16100000.36000002200011
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.30000000092101
Deryk EngellandXX1350.00%2000000.280020101190021
Brandon DubinskyX1058.86%61500000.350000000103102
Zack SmithX2046.74%18400000.220000000185002
Michael ChaputX2249.03%46300000.32000010099010
Stephen Johns (R)X000.00%000000.21000000044000
Daniel SprongX0018.18%1100000.2100000002711000
Sam CarrickX0047.69%6500000.00000000055000
Shane Bowers (R)X0044.34%10600000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak50321240.9192.4228470211514280110.833124915523
Juuse Saros1911410.8942.86102820494630000.00001549000
Oscar Dansk (TOT)62300.8873.5633700201770100.6673515000
__Oscar Dansk (ANA)62300.8873.5633700201770100.6673515

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX58272653-680591082166614812.50%3120620.8035836143000054
Damon SeversonX6174552-26001349810232616.86%89137622.554711601630001194
Brady TkachukX63242448138810259821964915312.24%4117018.57641041155000052
Reilly SmithX6317244121604160209631498.13%12115718.36281038157000351
Jakub VoracekX62112839-14803398175471286.29%9125620.261910311530004107
Carl SoderbergX60132538-24017121156551138.33%17100716.780772099000374
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X61142034-2609751333610510.53%493115.2747112515300002
__Marcus Johansson (FLA)X61142034-2609751333610510.53%493115.2747112515300002
Cam FowlerX6332427-68029759928433.03%89130720.75134451200002172
Zdeno CharaX57111324-586201115580276213.75%93130922.96729301390002166
Eric StaalX62111324-1760429212924748.53%9107417.3332524106000289
Barclay GoodrowX63101020-2179151737511826758.47%16103116.3713410680005159
Nick HoldenX6341519-7660152386919575.80%81129320.52235291500000170
Rasmus DahlinX6201616-183408653183130.00%3390514.59022417000037
Brett HowdenX594610-1780191089428764.26%2088615.01000250002137
Slater KoekkoekX63088-73807224183170.00%485969.4600000000166
Alexander NylanderX63246-17000365116513.92%15739.100000300000
Brendan LemieuxX63134-153157329217264.76%134577.26000010001101
John MooreX48123-1724063221812145.56%5865813.7100003000158
Josh BrownX310110201041110.00%51123.620000600006
Adam Helewka (R)X1000000200000.00%01919.050000000000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X6000-440552020.00%06410.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX3132.09%137100000.88240000011712
Damon SeversonX100.00%000000.76000000430040
Brady TkachukX5132.18%8700000.82121012200433
Reilly SmithX1036.52%11500010.71130001200042
Jakub VoracekX2133.33%12000100.62340000011110
Carl SoderbergX2150.64%125600000.75000000041041
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X2055.93%32900100.73000000011112
__Marcus Johansson (FLA)X2055.93%32900100.73000000011
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.410000000132001
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.37002020022002
Eric StaalX0158.14%91500000.45330000410012
Barclay GoodrowX0056.76%14800000.39031201100110
Nick HoldenX100.00%000000.290000000141101
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.350000002520000
Brett HowdenX0049.28%76500000.230000000162101
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.270000002630000
Alexander NylanderX0033.33%3600000.210000001200000
Brendan LemieuxX0030.53%9500000.1700001002110000
John MooreX100.00%000000.0900000004333010
Josh BrownX0050.00%200000.180000000316000
Adam Helewka (R)X0029.41%1700000.00000000000000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0046.03%6300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko1941020.9003.25101701555520020.25041627200
Mike Condon41210.8575.0222700191330000.000048000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsXX6314526611475100101132449710.61%96149023.6551318782120112177
Ryan StromeX61213657-16026136221461399.50%9108217.7348124317000000
Evander KaneX632530551979522097272752409.19%5129520.5647115020000000
Anze KopitarX57223254246051842035816110.84%9115520.263111431172101230
Jason Zucker (TOT)X64172340-6809076191441088.90%14124219.402572117200002
__Jason Zucker (NYI)X64172340-6809076191441088.90%14124219.402572117200002
Patric HornqvistX63162036203409159162561159.88%7122519.445382919100000
Anthony CirelliX63142236181805113414239989.86%1892914.750119410117212
Esa LindellX6112243618275578990235813.33%99126020.66527461270001148
Nick FolignoX63111930-364101997712235939.02%691814.58033349000252
Luke KuninX62151328172757157123398712.20%987514.110000111017203
Dominik Kubalik (R)X6310172718805944144321196.94%581913.001342113500007
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X6491827-10320869183225410.84%123138721.67639421560110161
__Alex Goligoski (NYI)X6491827-10320869183225410.84%123138721.67639421560110161
Ron HainseyX638192725260515180257510.00%118142922.69268371990004214
Jack JohnsonX63311143875144354722416.38%105126120.0112311820110162
Riley SheahanX63491332012796319456.35%1263810.122133110001165
Jacob de La RoseX6319102401048214719322.13%53866.130002700000
Tobias RiederX5843724012384211229.52%44948.51000120002104
Jamie OleksiakX63426136410122171862022.22%4796315.2900004000192
Noah Dobson (R)X2000100311000.00%02512.420000000000
Miikka SalomakiX3000100211100.00%04013.340000400003
John HaydenX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stefan NoesenX8000000000000.00%020.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsXX32100.00%100000.89000101100244
Ryan StromeX5149.74%134300001.05120000160433
Evander KaneX3040.45%8900000.85110011100482
Anze KopitarX4360.01%155300010.94130001100423
Jason Zucker (TOT)X3232.61%9200010.64000001100422
__Jason Zucker (NYI)X3232.61%9200010.64000001100
Patric HornqvistX2225.61%8200010.59120000150313
Anthony CirelliX1049.96%130300000.770000000118225
Esa LindellX410.00%000000.570000002240300
Nick FolignoX2044.87%7800000.65000200190223
Luke KuninX2148.67%11300010.64011000088310
Dominik Kubalik (R)X1122.99%8700000.66030000011121
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000.00%000000.39050000130020
__Alex Goligoski (NYI)X000.00%000000.39050000130
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.38000001100003
Jack JohnsonX100.00%000000.22001001100020
Riley SheahanX0051.85%83900000.4100000001515010
Jacob de La RoseX0047.62%4200000.520002001270010
Tobias RiederX1045.45%3300000.280000001170020
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.1200200002311100
Noah Dobson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX0044.44%900000.00000000000000
John HaydenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins50321330.9182.5528960512314960310.66794813553
Frederik Andersen (TOT)51232340.9122.8128824613515390200.500125014931
__Frederik Andersen (NYI)51232340.9122.8128824613515390200.500125014