Pro Team ScoringLast Update - January 14, 2021 at 21:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Neal PionkX14210121100361026477.69%1930421.711231634000029
Sidney CrosbyX14461012014244714328.51%522415.99112133800007
Lars EllerX1437103801729327219.38%221615.4200000112239
Victor OlofssonX1445912071430142113.33%021415.3013493800000
Darnell NurseX1427932354016132615.38%2326819.1100001011128
Connor BrownX14257120214387265.26%720014.3100000000119
Torey KrugX1407730061518880.00%1128920.670111133011014
Austin CzarnikX144150201428178723.53%019113.6600000000016
Jonas BrodinX14145120419169156.25%1930621.89011734000132
Nicklas BackstromX123144401222318169.68%117714.7310132500001
Rickard RakellX1431412010142452012.50%018513.220000400005
Andre BurakovskyX1422436011123112326.45%020814.8302243200000
Dylan StromeX1422452014183012236.67%121815.5410143300000
Rasmus AsplundX91341005413367.69%713414.8700000011018
Keith YandleX14134320015144117.14%726418.8800093310116
Richard PanikX14134040236119179.09%118613.2800000000010
Jakob SilfverbergX712302036204105.00%110314.6500046000324
Clayton KellerX14202-12016721589.52%020314.4900052700000
Brenden DillonX14112314059494311.11%2325218.0200001000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.79000000041021
Sidney CrosbyX1059.25%29200000.89010000310110
Lars EllerX1052.79%26900000.93010000071100
Victor OlofssonX0038.46%1300000.84000001200100
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.67001000011111
Connor BrownX1018.18%1100000.70000000011001
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.480000000141010
Austin CzarnikX1047.34%20700000.52000000033002
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.330000000101000
Nicklas BackstromX0052.61%21100000.45000000033001
Rickard RakellX0055.56%900000.43110000011002
Andre BurakovskyX1137.50%800000.39000000043000
Dylan StromeX1050.00%6800000.37000000054010
Rasmus AsplundX0041.67%1200000.60000000000000
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.300000000103000
Richard PanikX0037.50%1600000.43000000180000
Jakob SilfverbergX1040.00%1000000.59000001100001
Clayton KellerX0035.71%1400000.20000000022000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.160000001100010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner138410.9242.2275602283670000.3333131320
Linus Ullmark20100.9132.7787004460000.0000113000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX16561130072145143611.11%026616.64112943101114
Matt NiskanenX144711-1120352129111513.79%2335125.092131341000040
Cody EakinX16381151008301971615.79%422714.2000003000033
Charlie CoyleX165510-16029215063610.00%432420.26123846000117
Kris RussellX16448260241221111519.05%1831719.84112942000043
Scott LaughtonX1335820029413912207.69%325219.37022641011046
Ben ChiarotX16268-125540123113156.45%3534421.512131950000041
Kevin FialaX16268-310016297821432.56%132420.26112145300000
Duncan KeithX12178-340919236164.35%1330025.010331644000035
Ryan JohansenX15426-24022313662911.11%530720.47000640000013
Jordan EberleX16426-3007184092810.00%123114.4211295200000
Matt CalvertX16224-312020182711137.41%520812.9700000000030
Jason Robertson (R)X16123-6402010166176.25%317711.090110500000
Mario Ferraro (R)X16033-660281211170.00%725415.8400025000019
Marco ScandellaX16022-26011917330.00%1527116.93011316000017
Tomas NosekX16022-420142322450.00%018311.46000114000047
Brayden BurkeX5011-200136020.00%0469.110000100000
Jordan WealX16011-400511158110.00%01177.320001600011
Brandon ManningX1000000201010.00%01717.030000400000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X5000020521000.00%17414.700000000004
Chandler StephensonX6000100483030.00%17011.680000000000
Dryden HuntX9000-1120849140.00%1606.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX1045.45%2200000.83000000650110
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.63000000000110
Cody EakinX2055.91%18600000.97000001100002
Charlie CoyleX0050.00%4000000.62010000160200
Kris RussellX100.00%000000.50000001100102
Scott LaughtonX1045.38%39000000.64000000011020
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.46000100170001
Kevin FialaX0032.00%2500000.49000000011011
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.53000000240000
Ryan JohansenX1056.65%40600000.39010001100100
Jordan EberleX0044.44%1800000.52000000055000
Matt CalvertX0131.82%2200000.39000000075000
Jason Robertson (R)X0050.00%1000000.34000001100000
Mario Ferraro (R)X000.00%000000.240000000164000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.150000001160001
Tomas NosekX0048.84%17200000.2200000001614000
Brayden BurkeX0036.67%3000000.44000000150000
Jordan WealX0032.61%4600000.171100001160000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chandler StephensonX0050.62%8100000.00000000066000
Dryden HuntX000.00%100000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta85300.9132.6445400202300001.000388110
Ilya Samsonov93410.9102.8051301242680020.000088100

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX164812-560302036141511.11%124015.0302264100002
Adrian KempeX162810-49520205225433.85%324515.32011154500000
Jeff SkinnerX16549-4208174192612.20%223314.5912384200000
Chris TierneyX16459-1408384212369.52%625315.8000000101446
Devon ToewsX16178-1401823168126.25%1232520.28000643011031
Anthony BeauvillierX16257-310015264712404.26%426216.39000542000015
Jujhar KhairaX16516-712016143051216.67%523314.5700000000240
Nick Suzuki (R)X16246-500625345315.88%224215.1501144600000
Justin FaulkX16156-610030133013133.33%2136722.921011738011046
Brett ConnollyX16314-3601492771711.11%023614.72101104500000
Patrick MarleauX16224-4208142031410.00%020813.000000100007
Zach BogosianX16134-612032821874.76%2033821.12000835000136
Zach SanfordX16044-4202216376150.00%219312.060000100000
Michael StoneX16123-5160291013567.69%2129018.10011220000037
Michal KempnyX11202-820159132915.38%1825022.71101729000034
Victor HedmanX311201753342125.00%25116.860002700004
Jaycob MegnaX13112-6180346103410.00%1222117.020000200009
Dante Fabbro (R)X5022-500310270.00%48917.830000100000
Nick BjugstadX16022-81401721239210.00%223414.6000000000041
Johan LarssonX16022-8201440286140.00%424014.9800000000146
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX1049.66%29600001.00110000021010
Adrian KempeX0050.00%1800000.82121000092100
Jeff SkinnerX0033.33%1800000.77000000051001
Chris TierneyX0057.96%33300000.71000000072010
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.49000000031000
Anthony BeauvillierX0028.00%2500000.53120000130000
Jujhar KhairaX0123.08%1300000.51000000011010
Nick Suzuki (R)X0049.67%30200000.500000000103000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.330000002110000
Brett ConnollyX0021.05%1900000.34000000022000
Patrick MarleauX0030.77%1300000.38000000033000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.24000000033002
Zach SanfordX0038.46%1300000.410000000163000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.21000000044001
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.16000000011100
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.79000011200010
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.18000000044000
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.45000000000000
Nick BjugstadX0056.25%1600000.1700000001613000
Johan LarssonX0052.58%31000000.170000000161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson60400.8983.3330640171670000.0000412000
Sergei Bobrovsky122730.8534.4767100503390010.6005124000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX1761420144026377216418.33%432819.301672151101442
Elias LindholmX1771118122021327216509.72%232819.29123852011220
Anthony DuclairX1788161000182461186613.11%230718.08325125200000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX14961544016224192721.95%421715.515381234112236
Roman JosiX17311147120152829152610.34%1841524.410661761101246
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X15491328026204411249.09%227218.11134113000000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NJD)X15491328026204411249.09%227218.11134113000000
Will ButcherX1739123406131731217.65%828917.03347742000125
Anthony DeAngeloX17111121660516224214.55%1335020.61011106000004
Mark StoneX14461096012125015348.00%326418.871121340101132
Jonathan DrouinX173710128017222661811.54%229717.4603323200005
Ian ColeX1737107120472118111616.67%2239423.18134944000044
Alex TuchX17448520682852214.29%019811.670000300000
Adam PelechX17156171803920145127.14%2234120.0700003011047
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X17325-5240601318101116.67%1834320.20303738000134
__Dylan McIlrath (DET)X16325-6220591218101116.67%1833020.61303738000134
__Dylan McIlrath (STL)X1000120110000.00%01413.650000000000
Nick PaulX170550801217145150.00%11508.800000001101
Lucas WallmarkX17224-1204321711211.76%121612.6900000011049
Miles WoodX171233601918259134.00%118210.680000000000
Drake BathersonX17123-1100148242114.17%11669.780000100000
Christian JarosX6000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX2048.69%38200001.22010000130212
Elias LindholmX2053.05%42600101.10000000450112
Anthony DuclairX4040.00%2000001.04000000011120
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3053.94%24100001.38000000021120
Roman JosiX010.00%000000.67000000011200
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X1028.57%2800000.96000000091010
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NJD)X1028.57%2800000.96000000091
Will ButcherX100.00%000000.83000000031010
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.680000000102101
Mark StoneX0034.78%2300000.76000001100020
Jonathan DrouinX0029.03%3100000.67000000210003
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.51000000021011
Alex TuchX0028.57%2100000.81000000055101
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.35000000021100
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X010.00%000000.29000000066010
__Dylan McIlrath (DET)X010.00%000000.30000000066
__Dylan McIlrath (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Nick PaulX0050.00%4400000.670000000174000
Lucas WallmarkX0049.48%28900000.37000000041000
Miles WoodX1033.33%900000.330000000139001
Drake BathersonX0045.45%1100000.36000000011000
Christian JarosX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood1211010.9381.6369701193060000.0002116100
Mikko Koskinen64100.9132.5333201141610000.0000611100

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX142111354017255417403.70%129721.19011635000123
Josh BaileyX14481240013240122910.00%423216.6002243500009
Vladislav NamestnikovX147411540423436121519.44%730621.84202434000035
Jonathan ToewsX14639-24015434162714.63%330121.50011624000214
Brett PesceX1435816011212451212.50%1728320.22101936000033
Pierre-Luc DuboisX14178-26017274014322.50%429821.2602233600000
Nolan PatrickX14347-440142523102713.04%122616.1610122000000
Tanner PearsonX13156-212016183413252.94%228521.92000427000020
Tyson JostX14235-4606152415188.33%221715.5000000000015
Kevin ShattenkirkX14134020171082712.50%1123016.4411263700000
Noah HanifinX14044-3002114207120.00%2029320.940111034000018
Tyler MyersX14044126103514136120.00%1133223.72011534000026
Jordie BennX12213-3001413122416.67%1518915.7600001000031
Brent SeabrookX12112-160201192111.11%1623119.2800023000016
Glenn GawdinX141122005764316.67%0654.640000300000
Ryan DzingelX14022-4401012337180.00%120814.850001300002
Ryan Mantha (R)X14101410020222050.00%81349.5400000000011
Mitchell StephensX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eric Cornel (R)X14000000003000.00%2342.4300000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX0141.18%1700000.88000000190020
Josh BaileyX1040.59%27100001.03010000000102
Vladislav NamestnikovX0033.33%9900000.72010000060112
Jonathan ToewsX1157.14%35700000.60010000021120
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.57000001200000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1056.00%2500000.54020000011011
Nolan PatrickX0047.72%24100000.62110000230011
Tanner PearsonX0029.17%2400000.42110000092000
Tyson JostX0033.33%2100000.46000000210010
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.35000000140010
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.270000000143000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.240000200143000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.32000000033001
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.17000000082000
Glenn GawdinX0142.65%6800000.62000000063000
Ryan DzingelX0033.33%1200000.190000000141000
Ryan Mantha (R)X000.00%000000.15000001100000
Mitchell StephensX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Eric Cornel (R)X0046.67%1500000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson146620.9082.6885001384110000.6258140200

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX1710919-100142990225911.11%335620.951341356000018
Gustav NyquistX175914700030576308.77%131218.3512395000019
Brandon TanevX177613900332139143017.95%432218.96123750000126
Steven StamkosX167512-160254341102717.07%135722.30213742000125
Bryan RustX173811-213528226017465.00%633919.95123956000310
Erik KarlssonX1701111-4802422268250.00%3644526.190881155000053
Nate ThompsonX1727930016181861711.11%625515.02000011000031
Cedric PaquetteX15426510035282121119.05%024716.48202442000114
Hampus LindholmX17336-61203019478126.38%3541924.623142354000249
Josh MansonX170445135391215290.00%2935520.86000751000043
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X17044-60010912450.00%1327115.960000100005
__Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X16033-6006911250.00%1326016.230000100005
__Matt Grzelcyk (MTL)X1011000401200.00%01211.720000000000
Carter RowneyX17213-1402623287157.14%724214.26000113000031
Calvin de HaanX14123-12002513631316.67%1626318.75000136000031
Vince DunnX170335801865460.00%624814.5600001000021
Devante Smith-PellyX17112-140614168116.25%418410.8500001000029
Tyler PitlickX131010605285612.50%0836.420000000000
Alan QuineX16011-11556231911230.00%118211.3500000000010
Drake CaggiulaX17011-12011995110.00%01015.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX3046.67%6000001.07130000011130
Gustav NyquistX1225.00%2800000.90110002200012
Brandon TanevX1119.51%4100000.81000000072103
Steven StamkosX1155.66%44200000.67030000010220
Bryan RustX0024.32%3700000.65130100350000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.490000000175010
Nate ThompsonX0054.78%23000000.70000000150101
Cedric PaquetteX0052.92%29100000.49000000120001
Hampus LindholmX010.00%000000.29000001100003
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.2300010001710001
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000001170000
__Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X000.00%000000.230000001170
__Matt Grzelcyk (MTL)X000.00%000001.710000001170
Carter RowneyX0034.05%18500000.25000000044000
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.23000000190000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.240000000171000
Devante Smith-PellyX0035.71%1400000.22000001100000
Tyler PitlickX0014.29%700000.24000000088000
Alan QuineX0048.57%3500000.110000100163000
Drake CaggiulaX0025.00%10400000.2000000001712000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov1510410.9282.2991722354840100.80010152210
Charles Williams (R)20200.8943.52119007660000.000022000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX166121824022436116549.84%429818.64257943000211
Dougie HamiltonX16214162802421278307.41%1838323.912681447000047
J.T. MillerX166713-1200344760204910.00%632220.14044941000229
Thomas ChabotX1621113419516162213149.09%1731719.79112134300008
Kris LetangX1666121120242838122615.79%2237723.535272247000038
Mike HoffmanX16641016051449123512.24%030619.11224104900000
David PerronX163367602511408357.50%129918.6901194500005
Jakub VranaX16336-1002102493212.50%128417.7702224000000
Kyle PalmieriX16314-58021164313316.98%129218.22213124500000
Jeff PetryX9224430102510801025.00%1818520.51000419000019
Justin WilliamsX162241202410242118.33%019011.851011100019
John Marino (R)X16033-780181762100.00%2428217.62011115000053
Matthew NietoX16202080121818141711.11%523914.9600000000059
Jake McCabeX15022-7295158134130.00%2826317.53000511000043
Robert ThomasX16022000120108120.00%017911.190000000001
Adam GaudetteX16011-300578230.00%0835.200110100000
Henri JokiharjuX8000-120764040.00%511914.910000000008
Frans NielsenX16000-30082091100.00%11499.3400001000367
Kevin RooneyX16000-30017510420.00%11328.2700005000135
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0057.95%39000001.21000001200301
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000000.84000000021022
J.T. MillerX2061.50%41300000.81000000210030
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.82000100041011
Kris LetangX310.00%000000.64000001100200
Mike HoffmanX1033.33%1800000.65000000210100
David PerronX1036.67%3000000.40000001100010
Jakub VranaX1047.62%2100000.42000000082001
Kyle PalmieriX0169.23%1300000.27000000042000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.43000110042010
Justin WilliamsX2038.89%1800000.420000000104001
John Marino (R)X000.00%000000.210000000166000
Matthew NietoX0030.43%2300000.1700000001111001
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.150000100158000
Robert ThomasX0051.00%20000000.220000000166000
Adam GaudetteX0041.67%1200000.2400000001610000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frans NielsenX0045.50%22200000.0000000001616000
Kevin RooneyX0060.61%3300000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price1310300.9381.8478303243890110.0000133511
Tristan Jarry31200.8823.331800010850000.0000313000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X157916-211563268194510.29%126917.942351541000226
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X95510-1751155211339.62%016818.631231026000221
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X6246-1405171681212.50%110116.9011251500005
Auston MatthewsX16491310013335915466.78%331019.3903363400004
TJ BrodieX1601111-1206221412140.00%2436022.490221127011034
Erik HaulaX165510102062534132214.71%321113.1600001210125
Miro HeiskanenX1619100401718214174.76%2234121.330331034000013
Charlie McAvoyX16191041754925208165.00%2037523.451341034011023
Sam ReinhartX1636924011134412286.82%128817.9821363200017
Matthew TkachukX16628-4181046164193414.63%128117.5421363400000
Alex IafalloX1653804015204373711.63%328217.65000515101131
Tyler EnnisX1642664015173051213.33%019812.41101414000215
Evgenii DadonovX16415-1003114220369.52%026216.3910162700000
Conor GarlandX16325-400482151314.29%11519.470111300000
Boone JennerX16145-18017423212223.13%525015.6200001000240
Frank VatranoX1631412021122421612.50%219712.310000300000
Joel Farabee (R)X71342552032533.33%08011.420000200007
Greg PaterynX16134380181011369.09%1124014.9800001000011
Justin BraunX16044440241111060.00%2129618.4700004000028
Andrew CoglianoX16123-2601323162176.25%518411.5200001000228
Joel EdmundsonX16112-414103219167276.25%2331019.36000626000136
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X100110801101000.00%4686.750000000003
__Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X100110801101000.00%4686.750000000003
Blake Lizotte (R)X3000-200141040.00%0237.630000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X2054.70%11700001.19110010210220
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X0043.48%2300001.19110010210
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WAS)X2057.45%9400001.18000000210
Auston MatthewsX1054.43%39500100.84010000041220
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.610000002160000
Erik HaulaX1059.36%18700000.95000000044021
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.590000000103000
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%000000.530010000111000
Sam ReinhartX1033.33%4200000.63010000170013
Matthew TkachukX0052.63%1900000.57110200011010
Alex IafalloX2036.84%1900000.57000001200010
Tyler EnnisX0039.66%5800000.60000001100001
Evgenii DadonovX029.09%2200000.38000000033001
Conor GarlandX0022.22%900000.66000000011001
Boone JennerX0061.65%33900000.400000000111001
Frank VatranoX0029.41%3400000.41000000011010
Joel Farabee (R)X0040.00%500001.00000010000100
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.330000000114000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.270000000168000
Andrew CoglianoX0045.16%9300000.330000000123000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.130001100159001
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000000000
__Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X000.00%000000.30000000000
Blake Lizotte (R)X0044.44%2700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck135710.9182.4578422323900000.3333133310
Alex Stalock33000.9002.67180208800000.0000313000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar KlefbomX1831316-440184025101912.00%2345024.972461459000045
Mika ZibanejadX156511-66023478929556.74%634322.903142149000227
Phil KesselX166410040141240112515.00%133020.6311244300016
Denis GurianovX186410-380161030102320.00%032718.1613454600003
Jakob ChychrunX1837100115361330131910.00%2542923.831341757000043
Jason DickinsonX183710-410035183814417.89%735719.84134749000137
David KampfX18538-40024935162714.29%330817.12112218101336
Pavel ZachaX17358-22020544415276.82%935921.14033657000141
Nikita ZadorovX18257-1175571819112410.53%1435619.792131551000010
Justin AbdelkaderX18426-44026202492416.67%124713.720000400004
Corey PerryX18156-521153117357172.86%127215.1201121100004
Marc StaalX18156-4801722117129.09%2235319.62101216000135
Justin SchultzX16145-8401561061410.00%924115.0512353800008
Bobby RyanX18044-628104715288270.00%232818.22011744000010
Nick CousinsX18123040161019595.26%418210.0800011100005
Jonas SiegenthalerX18123-720191216596.25%2527715.4100001011135
Brandon PirriX7011-300525010.00%0568.070110000001
Chad RuhwedelX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Scott HarringtonX4000000000000.00%071.680000000000
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X7000-200329020.00%0588.250000000002
Anthony BitettoX12000060220000.00%1191.620000000000
Luke SchennX13000-140920110.00%1423.240000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.71000000051110
Mika ZibanejadX1158.25%40000000.64120000040100
Phil KesselX0038.46%2600000.61020000054021
Denis GurianovX0028.57%2100000.61000000021010
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.47001002200002
Jason DickinsonX1042.86%7000000.56000000011000
David KampfX1050.47%31900000.52000000051002
Pavel ZachaX0047.24%36200000.45010000011010
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.39000010044000
Justin AbdelkaderX0048.57%3500000.49000000011002
Corey PerryX0033.33%2100000.44001020051010
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.340000000145000
Justin SchultzX010.00%000000.420000000112100
Bobby RyanX0046.05%7600000.240000200183000
Nick CousinsX0042.94%16300000.33000000051100
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.2200000001212000
Brandon PirriX0060.00%500000.35000000070000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg51310.9152.3528100111300010.0000414000
Darcy Kuemper144720.9023.1980820434410110.8336144010

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX15512171260283040134212.50%327518.31044428000117
Brock NelsonX15881626083056174114.29%330220.14336929000336
Zach Parise (TOT)X178614120092859223813.56%031518.552131149000114
__Zach Parise (STL)X178614120092859223813.56%031518.552131149000114
Blake WheelerX13391252030354112377.32%031023.84022625000031
Ryan CarpenterX15549-44023153041616.67%323915.9300000000025
Travis KonecnyX1554952018144463311.36%226717.79000929000020
Timo MeierX1544814031144912358.16%222014.700000300000
Teuvo TeravainenX15358-200427469376.52%630420.24011728000229
Scott MayfieldX15257111952312185811.11%1529719.79224325000135
Michael FrolikX15066-400629234190.00%021914.610000000004
Marc-Edouard VlasicX15145-2004520775.00%1931721.121011128000031
Justin HollX14055-300437520.00%2121215.1300004000023
Dennis GilbertX15112-328049383812.50%2522615.0500000000016
Karl Alzner (TOT)X8022-19517610210.00%415419.27022221000019
__Karl Alzner (DET)X8022-19517610210.00%415419.27022221000019
Hudson FaschingX71012203430133.33%0466.500001400007
Brock McGinnX15101-12064641016.67%4835.560000000006
Nick Leddy (TOT)X17011-31801511133100.00%1834620.35000419000033
__Nick Leddy (TAM)X17011-31801511133100.00%1834620.35000419000033
Markus NutivaaraX11000-140100100.00%1625.590000000003
Michael RafflX15000-1205311170.00%1785.170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX1049.69%15900001.24000000240300
Brock NelsonX0061.61%32300001.06000000210202
Zach Parise (TOT)X2142.11%1900000.89010001100312
__Zach Parise (STL)X2142.11%1900000.89010001100
Blake WheelerX0053.62%30400000.77000000610021
Ryan CarpenterX1059.26%2700000.75000000140100
Travis KonecnyX1131.58%5700000.67000001100101
Timo MeierX0035.00%2000000.73000001100013
Teuvo TeravainenX1042.86%6300000.53000001100001
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.47001000140001
Michael FrolikX0033.75%24000000.550000000154000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.32000000051000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.470000000143000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.18000000064000
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000000000
__Karl Alzner (DET)X000.00%000000.26000000000
Hudson FaschingX1038.71%6200000.44000000022000
Brock McGinnX0020.00%500000.24000000022000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%000000.0600000001711000
__Nick Leddy (TAM)X000.00%000000.0600000001711
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Michael RafflX0040.00%500000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop157710.9082.8690320434650000.0000150020

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX1661016-4008396321469.52%030118.8133685100004
Alex OvechkinX16639-4140291759175110.17%329118.18202145100000
Brandon MontourX16279-510044101921210.53%1832620.37224946000016
Mathew DumbaX16178-31604222304223.33%1736422.761451542000047
Matt BenningX16257-31603381121218.18%3430919.32123740000038
Jonathan MarchessaultX16426-323528183673111.11%323514.7111263700001
Mark PysykXX16066-412017158690.00%1227016.850000300006
Tyler MotteX14235-11753419279167.41%519613.9900000000129
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X15235-3002620358225.71%427418.2501111100002
__Joe Pavelski (PHI)X10022-3002310202150.00%419219.150000000002
__Joe Pavelski (ANA)X5213000310156713.33%08216.4501111100000
Conor ShearyX16145-5205102314224.35%226616.61011644000010
Jesper FastX16314-3201194211227.14%528517.83101521000252
Jay BeagleX122240209321431214.29%618915.7700000000147
Erik GustafssonX7044020953240.00%613919.88011218000013
Milan LucicX1120204098142514.29%2999.020000100002
Par LindholmX12112-10021012688.33%214011.6300000000027
Victor MeteX9022-4208814240.00%1018120.11000928000030
Andy GreeneX16022-3001318176110.00%3233220.7500023000055
Kyle CliffordX12101-1115117112109.09%113110.950000000000
Sam LaffertyX10011-1001810770.00%0908.950000000016
Garnet HathawayX16011-380241215290.00%31348.350000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2049.10%38700001.06110001200110
Alex OvechkinX2029.41%1700000.62010000043001
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.55000000170010
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.44000000041101
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.45000000170001
Jonathan MarchessaultX0040.00%1500000.51000000031000
Mark PysykXX000.00%000000.450000000162000
Tyler MotteX0042.86%1400000.51000011100001
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X0050.00%13000100.37000000022011
__Joe Pavelski (PHI)X0052.94%1700000.21000000022
__Joe Pavelski (ANA)X0049.56%11300100.73000000022
Conor ShearyX0040.00%1000000.380000001110000
Jesper FastX1046.15%1300000.28000000011000
Jay BeagleX0060.84%28600100.42000000076101
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.57000000170100
Milan LucicX0033.33%600000.40000000055001
Par LindholmX0047.37%15200100.29000000011000
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.22000000092000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.120000000164000
Kyle CliffordX0041.67%1200000.1500001001111001
Sam LaffertyX0038.55%8300000.220000000108000
Garnet HathawayX0012.50%800000.1500000001614000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart124800.9043.0768421353630100.0000124200
Oscar Dansk52200.8903.4527800161450100.6673412000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX163912-420932405277.50%026516.5804493900000
Mikael BacklundX16381110005142592212.00%024815.5001116000231
Anders LeeX16448-5115321235122411.43%224915.5521353600000
David PastrnakX1644856012206125456.56%029918.69202134200000
Dylan LarkinX16358-60010385120505.88%330719.1903374300000
John KlingbergX1617806071217585.88%1330418.99011104700008
Ryan GetzlafX16437-140353736142011.11%429718.59224531000126
Andrei SvechnikovX16347-216038124211397.14%029718.56224114200017
Valeri NichushkinX16347260821385167.89%022914.2900000000156
Mattias EkholmX16336018021292461312.50%2235422.12000427000046
Mark GiordanoX12145120121922584.55%1024220.151011435000021
Ethan BearX161343201614133157.69%2029218.25011526000035
Nikita Gusev (R)X16134-30017149157.14%21298.0900003000014
David SavardX16123-420281418295.56%2531919.9200029000049
Austin WatsonX161234100296134137.69%11559.6900001000017
Mark BorowieckiX16112-1295591614297.14%1731019.35000310000032
Radek FaksaX16112-140211828193.57%219512.1800014000147
Juuso RiikolaX6000160212100.00%49916.4700001200009
Dominik SimonX14000100344460.00%0956.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX1048.46%29300000.90000000082200
Mikael BacklundX0156.41%7800100.89000000410020
Anders LeeX2042.86%2100000.64001000022011
David PastrnakX1141.67%2400000.54000000063001
Dylan LarkinX0160.42%19200000.52000000022011
John KlingbergX010.00%000000.530000000143000
Ryan GetzlafX0064.60%38700000.47000000011102
Andrei SvechnikovX2042.86%1400000.47000000033101
Valeri NichushkinX1018.18%1100000.61000000420100
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.34000000051010
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.41000000061100
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.27010000051000
Nikita Gusev (R)X0026.32%1900000.62000000055001
David SavardX000.00%000000.19000001100001
Austin WatsonX0034.55%5500000.390000000115001
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.130000000129001
Radek FaksaX1054.74%27400000.210000000135001
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominik SimonX0014.29%700000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit21100.9492.00120004780000.0000214110
Tuukka Rask149500.9302.0784021294120000.0000142320

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX167310-560102957133412.28%130719.1600011300000
Alex DeBrincatX1636901151420445216.82%225916.2111283600000
Mikhail SergachevX16279-116047151771611.76%1836222.601231135000046
Danny DeKeyserX13189540114146127.14%1726320.27011527000034
Nico HischierX16538040123638133313.16%028818.01112436000017
John Tavares (TOT)X15268-7207275113303.92%025617.05022103700006
__John Tavares (ANA)X11268-600420399175.13%017716.1002292800006
__John Tavares (PHI)X4000-12037124130.00%07919.680001800000
Tomas TatarX1634721002323539345.66%227016.8910173800007
Mikko RantanenX16257-52026184421414.55%230819.2400001300000
Robert HaggX1633625115427104530.00%1928017.53011134000020
Roope HintzX163362606162982910.34%219412.1100024000014
Jay BouwmeesterX16156-108016292113114.76%3739924.91000938000054
Travis ZajacX16145220549243174.17%427417.13000530000062
Jordan GreenwayX15224317517131721211.76%117111.410000100018
Timothy LiljegrenX8033-100422110.00%611714.580000100002
Oskar SundqvistX16202-5201219101820.00%11388.63000124000131
Jared McCannX16112-30054135127.69%01056.540001100007
Brendan GuhleX8022220213030.00%1311214.040000200006
Zemgus GirgensonsX16022-4209812170.00%116610.38011420000062
Brayden McNabbX6011-2602014010.00%513121.8800007000020
Erik BrannstromX13011-7201251250.00%1625019.2200003000030
Jack RoslovicX1000-100102020.00%01312.680000000000
Jack Hughes (R)X2000000013010.00%0105.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX1129.82%22800000.65000000011110
Alex DeBrincatX1025.00%2400000.69000010260000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.500000000107010
Danny DeKeyserX010.00%000000.68000000043110
Nico HischierX0053.03%34700000.56000000066200
John Tavares (TOT)X0058.77%34200000.63000000054010
__John Tavares (ANA)X0062.13%23500000.90000000054
__John Tavares (PHI)X0051.40%10700000.00000000054
Tomas TatarX0045.76%5900000.52000001200002
Mikko RantanenX0057.14%1400000.45000000074010
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.43001020210000
Roope HintzX0066.67%2100000.62000000041000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.300000000134010
Travis ZajacX0053.50%35700000.36000000011000
Jordan GreenwayX0050.00%1200000.47000000063000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.51000000000000
Oskar SundqvistX2038.69%13700000.2900000001111001
Jared McCannX0054.17%2400000.3800000001212000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.36000000081000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0042.11%1900000.2400000001611000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.15000000061000
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.08000000000000
Jack RoslovicX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Hughes (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek41000.9850.49123001660000.0000115100
Thomas Greiss1531200.8844.02836150564810000.0000151010

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX158513-140121842123219.05%027818.5521385700000
Adam HenriqueX15671302014266711548.96%529519.681341344000153
Jamie BennX155813-7120413044123511.36%529319.53123555000135
Jonathon MerrillX1501212380181313270.00%2528018.6500038000044
Zack KassianX1564105603292862621.43%018412.250000100000
Johnny GaudreauX153710-3001224817316.25%027518.36022115700007
Shea TheodoreX1554918016143992312.82%2035023.341122159000014
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X17549-28015183672413.89%228016.4931453300002
__Nino Niederreiter (PIT)X17549-28015183672413.89%228016.4931453300002
Dylan DeMeloX142570180421537995.41%2230421.751121331000039
David KrejciX15156300835289163.57%025316.87000544000016
Adam Fox (R)X151562601911176185.88%1133522.361121152000036
Nicolas Hague (R)X11224110020292422.22%1218817.0510163100003
Jason SpezzaX15134320125116129.09%321214.1200012000148
MacKenzie WeegarX7123-21151212165126.25%912217.47011620000015
Jacob LarssonX9123-12061262316.67%1116318.1200000000027
Pat MaroonX1512354017132111164.76%216010.6800000000127
Andreas JohnssonX15123-5201917257224.00%317811.850000000000
Joe ThorntonX12112-40041316176.25%212610.500000000002
Trent FredericX3022240640100.00%0227.440000000000
Owen Tippett (R)X610112044103310.00%1538.890000000000
Sammy Blais (R)X91014404574214.29%1728.050000000000
Nikita NesterovX1000-400200000.00%01817.520000000000
Mirco MuellerX3000-300521200.00%54214.140000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX1041.67%2400100.93000000011111
Adam HenriqueX0157.87%19700000.88000000041201
Jamie BennX1056.10%28700010.89120000370111
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000000.860000003150000
Zack KassianX2040.00%1000011.09000000011110
Johnny GaudreauX0025.00%1600000.73000000075001
Shea TheodoreX100.00%000000.51010001300000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X2133.33%2400000.64000000011011
__Nino Niederreiter (PIT)X2133.33%2400000.64000000011
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.46000000072110
David KrejciX0056.40%32800000.47000000011010
Adam Fox (R)X100.00%000000.36000000044000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%000000.43000000170000
Jason SpezzaX0053.40%19100000.38010001100000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.49000010043001
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Pat MaroonX0038.46%1300000.370000000147000
Andreas JohnssonX0023.08%1300000.3401000001410000
Joe ThorntonX0056.46%14700000.32000000074000
Trent FredericX0051.28%3900001.79000000000000
Owen Tippett (R)X000.00%300000.38000000000000
Sammy Blais (R)X10100.00%100000.28000000066000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell116320.9132.6565801293330000.6005114011
Aaron Dell51300.8824.2925200181520000.0000411000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared SpurgeonX13210120401520238138.70%1530423.352461246000028
Joel Eriksson EkX13561112035312061625.00%824618.94033342000117
Oskar LindblomX13641052013113792216.22%223317.96303104300001
Aleksander BarkovX94480201163183012.90%218120.1431482700016
Patrik NemethX13448-11202417296913.79%1431624.321231246000125
Ondrej KaseX133581009191582520.00%023117.7301104100001
Joonas DonskoiX130660006133312270.00%126220.17011739000112
Brayden SchennX12145-121153418478252.13%124920.7102273600007
Tim SchallerX13224-2004962733.33%0896.8200000000013
Anton StralmanX10134-16018713497.69%1422122.13022531000025
Mathieu PerreaultX13134-2002862816.67%0826.280000000001
Vladimir SobotkaX131231201211146137.14%614511.1700002000125
Antoine RousselX13123-240146172155.88%115612.020000000008
Braydon CoburnX1303311002344110.00%719014.6400008000011
Colton SissonsX13202-320924298246.90%420515.73000215000231
Andrej SekeraX13112-440114164106.25%1624718.97000428000119
Alec MartinezX6022-120658330.00%912220.3200021700009
Colin WhiteX13011-720510176210.00%018013.8300001700003
Aaron Harstad (R)X2000020200000.00%13216.180000000001
Lias AnderssonX5000020212010.00%0224.320001200000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X800001151411020.00%411814.730000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.79000000080011
Joel Eriksson EkX1042.57%29600000.89000002200212
Oskar LindblomX1036.84%1900100.86000002300111
Aleksander BarkovX1053.60%25000000.88000000120100
Patrik NemethX100.00%000000.51000000021100
Ondrej KaseX0023.53%1700000.69000000120010
Joonas DonskoiX0021.05%1900000.460000001130000
Brayden SchennX0044.64%11200000.40000210072000
Tim SchallerX000.00%300000.90000000093000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.36000001100001
Mathieu PerreaultX0050.00%7600000.98000000033000
Vladimir SobotkaX1050.00%1400000.410000000113001
Antoine RousselX0033.33%1500000.38000000061000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.320000000131000
Colton SissonsX0051.40%21400000.20000000033000
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.16000000011001
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.33000000061000
Colin WhiteX0043.48%2300000.110000000131000
Aaron Harstad (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Lias AnderssonX0062.50%800000.00000000055000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%000000.00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington136700.9332.1677901284200010.0000130121

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX153912-1802831537285.66%230420.2702264100006
Aaron EkbladX153912-20014192372713.04%2234823.232021244000033
Jason ZuckerX154711-1202317457208.89%329519.6602233800000
Sean MonahanX15731077512234892114.58%126017.3100024400000
Dustin BrownX15371066043103617388.33%026617.7511254500003
Kevin LabancX142688208133717275.41%023616.8901134000000
Alex GoligoskiX15347-46018282161314.29%2932921.95303942000030
Cody CeciX10336716023796933.33%1315615.5900000000017
William NylanderX15336-1404145415325.56%029919.9501144100000
Dmitry OrlovX15156-31203515159156.67%2530820.52022641000016
Samuel GirardX151562601216226104.55%1027818.52033164500006
Nic DowdX15325-4402129367258.33%422114.7600001000139
Travis HamonicX150552175291617490.00%3130320.1800001000034
Kenny AgostinoX15213-49585289167.14%219112.7000031000000
Blake ComeauX511210061190711.11%17214.3300000000014
Leo KomarovX15112-5201711181125.56%118012.0000000000033
Tom KuhnhacklX15101-3005935733.33%11067.0600000000011
Jeremy LauzonX5011-2601733030.00%88817.5700001000011
Keegan KolesarX1000000000000.00%055.170000000000
Frederik GauthierX10000-2000119440.00%1807.9600000000115
Brendan GaunceX15000-2557862100.00%31258.3300000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX1049.31%36100000.79010001100011
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.69000000120200
Jason ZuckerX0045.00%2000000.75000001100110
Sean MonahanX1049.23%32300000.77000100055120
Dustin BrownX0023.08%2600000.75000000140210
Kevin LabancX1137.50%1600000.68000000033010
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.43010000150010
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.77000000030010
William NylanderX0120.00%2000000.40000000160000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.39000000140002
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.43000000084001
Nic DowdX2051.19%29500000.45000000055011
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.330000100158000
Kenny AgostinoX0061.90%2100000.31000101100000
Blake ComeauX0037.50%800000.56000000011001
Leo KomarovX1062.50%800000.22000000065010
Tom KuhnhacklX0015.79%1900000.19000000088000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.23000000054000
Keegan KolesarX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Frederik GauthierX0062.03%7900000.0000000001010000
Brendan GaunceX0050.88%5700000.0000001001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson41020.9012.8920800101010000.0000312000
Frederik Andersen125610.9062.9170100343620000.0002123100

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX14971602093566134813.64%328720.51224829101342
Leon DraisaitlX149413-10033165164913.85%531922.814151133000033
Ryan SuterX12210122208222071010.00%2129724.761341127011025
Tyler SeguinX141101116022254620252.17%330021.39033832011224
Gabriel LandeskogX1334708025123511338.57%024318.71011626000217
Brady SkjeiX14347316022131871116.67%2029921.33123829000026
Tyler BertuzziX14347-36021103413438.82%224017.1512352800006
Josh LeivoX143366006162381313.04%218112.930000600001
Kasperi KapanenX142460201693711215.41%323216.5600032800000
Pierre EngvallX121564408151910125.26%514211.880000000001
Jake MuzzinX14055180331018370.00%2331822.740331029000032
Rocco GrimaldiX142021003591322.22%11128.030000000005
Denis MalginX711214068101210.00%08211.670000000001
Morgan RiellyX80223002495210.00%1518523.10011417000014
Alexandre CarrierX7011095524140.00%311316.150000100004
Alex GalchenyukX901100081210190.00%011913.210000000001
Ryan LindgrenX12011-51001463430.00%1519616.3000004000014
Carson SoucyX14011-360159122130.00%1123917.06000014000017
Dennis CholowskiX1000100120100.00%02019.870000000002
Oliver KylingtonX2000020220000.00%12814.100000000001
Timothy GettingerX2000000101000.00%0125.960000000000
Vladislav KamenevX6000-120143140.00%0376.150000100000
Adam ErneX7000-120506130.00%1527.370000000000
Josh ArchibaldX14000-260209256150.00%11218.640001000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1060.36%33300011.11020000011231
Leon DraisaitlX2050.50%40000110.81120003300111
Ryan SuterX010.00%000000.81000000160102
Tyler SeguinX0057.14%3500000.73010000350000
Gabriel LandeskogX0051.35%3700000.58000000041000
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.47000000011010
Tyler BertuzziX0153.85%1300000.58000000033010
Josh LeivoX1037.50%800000.66000000120000
Kasperi KapanenX0126.67%1500000.52000000081100
Pierre EngvallX0033.33%1200000.84000000340000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.310000000141000
Rocco GrimaldiX1118.18%8800000.36000002200020
Denis MalginX0039.06%6400000.49000000033000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.22000000086001
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.18001000076000
Alex GalchenyukX0047.27%11000000.17000000000000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.10000000051000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.080000000143000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Timothy GettingerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vladislav KamenevX0043.59%3900000.00000000055000
Adam ErneX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Josh ArchibaldX0027.27%1100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin115330.9262.1467401243230100.3336113112
David Rittich31110.9183.2918300101220000.000039000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX1661016-4160453148205112.50%435021.8711274600004
Sean CouturierX16581304011517019487.14%533320.84134744000019
Mark ScheifeleX163912-3201423559275.45%134121.29134155200000
Alex PietrangeloX155611-110016213982312.82%2837424.912352052000029
Patrick KaneX164711-32015245916436.78%032420.250001900018
Jaccob SlavinX16279016015122510178.00%3135021.881231249000033
Max PaciorettyX16268-121531164214404.76%127116.96134104800002
Andrew CoppX162683009285715273.51%224415.24011222000121
Travis SanheimX16347-1602913205715.00%1632920.591121048000018
Brendan GallagherX16246-12020123612285.56%028818.02112104900006
Noel AcciariX132352002321337276.06%318814.46000421000235
Ryan HartmanX162352201510214289.52%021213.2600000000013
Colton ParaykoX15224-18025121621312.50%2229119.43000212000015
Tucker PoolmanX1612314019551420.00%1120112.58011221000019
Matt IrwinX1011214017392711.11%817117.11101520000020
Jack Studnicka (R)X11022-10061026100.00%1999.020000100000
Brett KulakX13022-160754220.00%1117713.5800000000016
Janne KuokkanenX61012001133433.33%0284.610000000000
Rourke Chartier (R)X3000000000000.00%010.230000100000
Dylan GambrellX4000-100300000.00%0153.680000000000
Kyle WoodX6000-100413020.00%4396.440000000000
Mattias JanmarkX16000-100278390.00%11257.82000112000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1034.62%5200000.91000001100110
Sean CouturierX2155.48%42000000.78000000042121
Mark ScheifeleX0051.18%42400000.70000000160110
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.59000000033020
Patrick KaneX2023.68%3800000.68000000130010
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.51000000032101
Max PaciorettyX0039.29%2800000.59001000022000
Andrew CoppX0055.26%3800000.66000000032111
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.43000000074001
Brendan GallagherX0025.00%4000000.42000000094100
Noel AcciariX0049.25%19900000.53000000022100
Ryan HartmanX1060.00%1000000.47000000022020
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.27000001100003
Tucker PoolmanX100.00%000000.30000000098001
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.23000000052000
Jack Studnicka (R)X0048.36%12200000.400000001100000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.230000000135000
Janne KuokkanenX0183.33%600000.72000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dylan GambrellX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Kyle WoodX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mattias JanmarkX0025.00%1600000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord (R)33000.9312.00180006870000.0000313000
Braden Holtby136520.9152.7379120364220010.0000132110

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX17111526780194063176417.46%135220.684591248000110
Seth JonesX1751722106017372972517.24%2142525.013691651011038
Jonathan HuberdeauX177111862018257415519.46%131718.66246104700003
Ivan ProvorovX178715-660292348153116.67%3640223.652572041000040
Tyler ToffoliX17312156208224621466.52%631018.26044133500000
Patrik LaineX174101484043215912296.78%033519.7016794800000
Kevin HayesX17481248025346316406.35%029217.2012393800001
Sean KuralyX1728100403830247188.33%222513.2210121011225
Calle JarnkrokX17459-10011433112412.12%220712.160111500000
Christian DvorakX17538-12063345112411.11%327416.15415114900000
Justin BaileyX174486115311135111711.43%529017.04112338101425
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X152578602819268147.69%2333222.151011129000039
__Ryan Pulock (NJD)X152578602819268147.69%2333222.151011129000039
Adam LarssonX120555753595120.00%1522318.5800014000027
Luke GlendeningX1720202071821279.52%81609.4200000000255
Ryan GravesX41124406641325.00%46215.550000000005
Andy WelinskiX13112113514133333.33%1517613.550000100003
Andrew ShawX171120100184112119.09%11156.740000200007
Colton WhiteX50112401521100.00%47114.130000000001
Dakota MermisX170111110034513250.00%1528216.61000010000128
Joakim NordstromX1700002031411240.00%31599.3300000000055
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2052.37%48500001.48010000031321
Seth JonesX110.00%000001.03000000021132
Jonathan HuberdeauX1134.78%2300001.13110001400010
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.75000000022112
Tyler ToffoliX2023.81%2100000.97000000011101
Patrik LaineX1131.82%2200000.84110000062102
Kevin HayesX0057.14%25200000.82000000011100
Sean KuralyX1048.26%17200000.89000000062010
Calle JarnkrokX1042.11%1900000.87000000032001
Christian DvorakX1053.57%28000000.58000000033000
Justin BaileyX0036.36%2200000.55001000061000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000.00%000000.42000000061001
__Ryan Pulock (NJD)X000.00%000000.42000000061
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.450000101120001
Luke GlendeningX0067.26%11300000.2500000001212010
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.64000000022001
Andy WelinskiX100.00%000000.23000010000001
Andrew ShawX0040.00%500000.3500000001512000
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.28000000000000
Dakota MermisX000.00%000000.0700000001715000
Joakim NordstromX0035.34%11600000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy1511210.9391.8488001274430000.6673143320
Dustin Tokarski31110.8595.721470014990000.0000314000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX1721012-1120222722499.09%4439623.291341136000153
Jordan StaalX176410380314232103618.75%530718.08011429000163
Matt DucheneX175510-34053545133111.11%130718.04314542000028
Radko GudasX17369414042161341223.08%2032619.1711228000049
Artemi PanarinX13279-2203146320333.17%324719.03145114000002
John CarlsonX17189-41803327227164.55%3242124.781341145000032
Filip Zadina (R)X17538-90010153782313.51%027215.9821374400000
Nazem KadriX17178-215538416219481.61%231718.6502264400005
Josh MorrisseyX17178-860813104810.00%1526415.5112364700007
Riley NashX173362006142061015.00%11599.3300000000033
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX17235-214039232613197.69%2334920.531121138000048
Martin MarincinX12055560388460.00%1721217.6900000000131
Matt MartinX17314514026102391713.04%526815.7700001000053
Craig SmithX173140201962532212.00%227716.3101134200000
Dominic ToninatoX93033003272442.86%1667.310000100000
Martin Necas (R)X17033-76025173111200.00%223213.6300001400000
Christian FischerX17112-380181019145.26%217610.3600000000030
Filip ChytilX17112-500614175175.88%219811.660000000002
Zach WhitecloudX5011-620733010.00%97314.560000100000
Rinat ValievX4000000023130.00%06917.250002500000
Evan RodriguesX8000-1200514250.00%0668.220000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.61000000130111
Jordan StaalX1055.67%37900000.65000000011002
Matt DucheneX0052.63%17100000.65000000022010
Radko GudasX010.00%000000.55000000140110
Artemi PanarinX0023.53%1700000.73000000160010
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.43000000082001
Filip Zadina (R)X2017.65%1700000.59000001100100
Nazem KadriX1058.73%39500000.50001000063011
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.61000000022001
Riley NashX0052.94%18700000.76000000280000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.290000000106000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.470000000123000
Matt MartinX1020.00%2500000.300000000121000
Craig SmithX0060.00%2000000.29000000052100
Dominic ToninatoX000.00%700000.91000002200000
Martin Necas (R)X0013.33%1500000.2600000001710000
Christian FischerX0040.00%1000000.23000000081000
Filip ChytilX0043.03%16500000.20000000081000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.27000000054000
Rinat ValievX0020.00%500000.00000000000000
Evan RodriguesX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)125700.9142.9271921354050220.0000125100
Devan Dubnyk51220.8873.1530501161420000.0000512100

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX155813-1215343146144710.87%426517.69336103400000
Valtteri FilppulaX154610-12010463472311.76%325316.850111500000
Danton HeinenX153710100611357288.57%129019.36123934000022
Colin WilsonX1553827513123362615.15%130620.4220234100007
Dominik KahunX15358-100311337229.09%028118.7602263400000
Mike MathesonX152680601681941210.53%1530420.251121238000027
Troy StecherX150889120221317590.00%1530920.57044538000025
Michael GrabnerX15336-20010223311309.09%517611.711010200008
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX15246-1175133420101710.00%318512.3700000000025
Jason DemersX15156-860172013457.69%2429519.6500001000027
Mikko KoivuX1515610012363715272.70%430320.2100044100003
Darren HelmX151452201814276143.70%115610.3901104000131
Brad RichardsonX153142208191361123.08%01218.0800012000032
Cal ClutterbuckX8224-27527162061410.00%215319.0801102300000
Michael Del ZottoX15134-8140271013397.69%930320.2211253800000
Ben HuttonX15134140151194611.11%1620113.3800012000233
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X73033006111661818.75%214019.9700031700000
Matt RoyXX6112110012021450.00%79515.900000300001
Madison BoweyX15112-100146610616.67%61359.00112341000012
Lawrence PilutX8022820757290.00%514418.030000200006
Christian DjoosX1000000011110.00%01817.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX0050.00%6200000.98001000011100
Valtteri FilppulaX0153.64%26100100.79000000021110
Danton HeinenX2040.91%2200000.69000000032101
Colin WilsonX1034.62%2600000.52001002300011
Dominik KahunX1034.62%2600000.57000000031110
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.53000000031100
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.520000000151000
Michael GrabnerX1045.45%1100000.68000000076100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0155.17%20300000.65000100066110
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.410000000102000
Mikko KoivuX0062.18%38600000.40000000021001
Darren HelmX0045.00%2000000.64000000091000
Brad RichardsonX3058.28%16300000.66000000011000
Cal ClutterbuckX0063.64%1100000.52000011200100
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.26000000022010
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.40000000066001
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X0025.00%400000.43000000011100
Matt RoyXX000.00%000000.42000000150000
Madison BoweyX100.00%000000.30000000120001
Lawrence PilutX000.00%000000.28000000081001
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo149500.9202.2184022313890110.0000141131
Curtis McElhinney10100.8893.0459003270000.0000114000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan EllisX14115160401425296203.45%1735125.100441244000018
Nikita KucherovX148715520112773164110.96%028220.13213154300004
Marcus JohanssonX14551022032034122414.71%020714.7712393800001
Tom WilsonX145510-160432040113612.50%123416.70314143800000
Nick BoninoX14461060085436173311.11%426418.8400001000240
Cale Makar (R)X141910-1601620168116.25%1731122.22033842000021
Jake GuentzelX14549620301947243510.64%127519.6311274300000
Jesper BrattX143584001234610326.52%220714.77112113700000
Nikita ZaitsevX1417801753618242184.17%2432223.000221437000035
Paul StastnyX14347-2007214415256.82%425318.08101124400008
Robby FabbriX14235-2201331661012.50%01359.6302243800007
Casey CizikasX1423531203629297196.90%318913.5300000000027
Mark JankowskiX14055-10021211280.00%1866.170000000000
Paul ByronX14314-120691161027.27%31279.0400001000036
Radim SimekX142248120266163312.50%1022716.2100003000032
Blake ColemanX14224010020233410295.88%423016.4300000000135
Niklas HjalmarssonX11123-4100119106510.00%1418216.5600001000025
Riley StillmanX100226801559450.00%1215115.0700000000011
Travis DermottX2000-200010000.00%43216.230000000006
Gavin BayreutherX5000620501010.00%36713.320000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.91000000390020
Nikita KucherovX0029.17%2400001.06000000042210
Marcus JohanssonX0048.68%7600000.97000001100101
Tom WilsonX0156.25%1600000.86000000011020
Nick BoninoX1063.24%37000000.76000000120100
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%000000.64000001200010
Jake GuentzelX2038.46%2600000.66000000022012
Jesper BrattX2040.00%1500000.77000000032001
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.50000010180000
Paul StastnyX1057.02%35600000.55000000084100
Robby FabbriX0038.46%1300000.74000000055001
Casey CizikasX0056.18%28300000.53000000043000
Mark JankowskiX0049.44%8900001.160000000145000
Paul ByronX000.00%500000.63000000055000
Radim SimekX100.00%000000.35000000022002
Blake ColemanX0035.29%1700000.35000000033010
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.33000000190000
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.270000000105000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz127310.8993.0369400353460000.0000113100
Matt Murray31200.9053.60150009950000.0000311100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. CompherX17991822052551112617.65%930918.17044945011124
Ryan O'ReillyX1671118600113139102117.95%635622.25112849101132
Nathan MacKinnonX17691526014507622727.89%336321.35011125200000
Brock BoeserX158513320142647144517.02%628018.7020264200000
Tyson BarrieX17211136403314196810.53%1939022.931121353011025
Nate SchmidtX151910240119161286.25%2836924.57033746112122
Max DomiX17189012105304216372.38%030517.9701144000002
Jake VirtanenX17358613531114118297.32%125314.8601101700005
Joakim RyanX1735828017121851316.67%2228716.88101212000011
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X15156-108014174022362.50%222214.81033104200000
__Tyler Johnson (LAS)X15156-108014174022362.50%222214.81033104200000
Ryan MurrayX171561201820217164.76%3032218.97011828000022
Alex SteenX173254204204311286.98%426915.82000613000020
Sven BaertschiX17055-2551411233170.00%11528.9201141900000
Sam BennettX1722418029101621012.50%021612.690000000007
Melker KarlssonX17303-3002797933.33%61257.340000100005
Chris TanevX13022-680171512360.00%2627921.45000414000018
Trevor MooreX17022-10077102120.00%01176.900001201109
Trevor van RiemsdykX17022540964440.00%2027215.980002900006
Michael McCarronX3000-100201020.00%0289.400000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X60000001053220.00%29816.250000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. CompherX1052.42%26900001.17000000230102
Ryan O'ReillyX2248.54%20600001.01000000055030
Nathan MacKinnonX2050.32%47500000.83000000240101
Brock BoeserX2031.58%1900100.93000001100301
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.67000001200111
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.54000000210003
Max DomiX0056.35%18100000.59000020140001
Jake VirtanenX0033.33%1800000.630000100103100
Joakim RyanX010.00%000000.56000001200000
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X0064.71%1700000.54000000054000
__Tyler Johnson (LAS)X0064.71%1700000.54000000054
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.370000000136000
Alex SteenX0144.54%11900000.37000000011100
Sven BaertschiX0050.00%600000.660000100175001
Sam BennettX0023.08%1300000.37000000130010
Melker KarlssonX2041.38%2900000.4800000001414100
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.1400000001310000
Trevor MooreX0030.56%10800000.340000000171000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.1500000001712000
Michael McCarronX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott32100.9292.35179007980000.0000314000
Jacob Markstrom149500.9152.8384800404680100.0000143230

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX156612-38045356921468.70%129319.55235125100000
Sam SteelX154711-40014343391612.12%228118.7302264600006
Alexander WennbergX105510-20082825102120.00%022322.27314732000015
Andrew MangiapaneX155510-3100271747122510.64%227718.46112104600000
Loui ErikssonX15459-3007243093013.33%625416.9100005000021
James NealX15437-2201393972110.26%01479.83314184700005
Sean WalkerX15257-51351711182911.11%1334422.96123751000012
Sami VatanenX81671209915656.67%1116420.46123826000015
Brandon SutterX15325-1009304019387.50%926617.7501116000117
Derek ForbortX1514531202513124138.33%1532021.3500039000022
Sonny MilanoX15055-300614227170.00%022515.0304465100000
Alex BiegaX15134-6602712105310.00%1125416.96000326000021
Jake GardinerX15044-50049137110.00%1729719.81000104300008
Alexander KerfootX15213-3601012248168.33%319613.040000300006
Libor HajekX6123-2003341225.00%68914.801234900008
Jarred TinordiX812304015573614.29%914417.9900015000011
Curtis LazarX15123-32018312814203.57%323215.4700008000032
Dmitry KulikovX5033-420495190.00%310220.43022215000012
Michael McLeodX12033-320820132130.00%315913.26000114000012
Nicolas Aube-KubelX15022-475167117100.00%1946.270000100000
Kyle CapobiancoX5011-320324020.00%37615.1801132000004
Mathieu JosephX6000000000100.00%010.100000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX2052.38%2100000.82000001100211
Sam SteelX1046.69%34700000.78000000052001
Alexander WennbergX1055.88%30600000.90000000120021
Andrew MangiapaneX0134.78%2300100.72000000120101
Loui ErikssonX1058.33%1200000.71000000022010
James NealX0062.50%800000.95000002300000
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.41000010021001
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.86000000420001
Brandon SutterX0057.45%4700000.38000000033010
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.310000000119001
Sonny MilanoX0017.65%1700000.440000001150000
Alex BiegaX100.00%000000.310000001120000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.270000000152000
Alexander KerfootX0028.00%2500000.31000000088001
Libor HajekX000.00%000000.68000000000000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.42000000072000
Curtis LazarX1050.39%25800000.26000001100100
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.59000000150000
Michael McLeodX0047.50%20000000.380000000128000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0016.67%600000.430001000152000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.26000000000000
Mathieu JosephX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier42100.9331.78169005750000.0000213100
Jonathan Quick135700.8903.2972900403650110.0000132110

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl HagelinX176814-80010314993112.24%532919.34213839000236
Marcus FolignoX176814-2140501841152814.63%528216.61033133900004
Derek StepanX164610260123439174310.26%1335221.99011522000047
James van RiemsdykX174610-100012214111269.76%333719.82123439000139
Quinn Hughes (R)X17369-820517206715.00%1737822.241011235000061
Ilya KovalchukX1726806028163113356.45%234720.43011431000325
Erik GudbransonX17077-33607514187150.00%2840223.67000640000242
Filip ForsbergX16336116033285712425.26%334521.56000530000223
Shayne GostisbehereX173360401413103430.00%1628316.6200003000042
Colin MillerX17156-1180431111399.09%2033019.39101232000036
Erik CernakX14235-1120127111418.18%1914310.25112515000016
Alexander VolkovX52244002382125.00%06212.340000000000
Nick SchmaltzX17044-520513265240.00%321212.460000100000
Warren FoegeleX52025001371328.57%16312.620000000006
Derek GrantX12112-21151429202255.00%1117814.82000119000031
Zach WerenskiX13022-5001113225220.00%1528722.060111235000017
Casey MittelstadtX17101-70051618295.56%221912.870000000001
Taylor FedunX15011-41002565280.00%1523715.7800001000018
Carter VerhaegheX6000-300023110.00%1274.500000000000
Greg McKeggX17000-540935130.00%1915.330000000001
Nick Shore (R)X17000-52077146130.00%11378.04000923000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl HagelinX1015.00%2000010.85000000210111
Marcus FolignoX1030.69%10100000.99000001200211
Derek StepanX1151.27%27500000.57110000040101
James van RiemsdykX0133.75%32300000.59220001200000
Quinn Hughes (R)X100.00%000000.48000000051000
Ilya KovalchukX0020.00%4000000.46000001100010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.350000002170011
Filip ForsbergX0029.46%25800000.35000000055010
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.42000000120010
Colin MillerX100.00%000000.36000000160000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.700000000110001
Alexander VolkovX0025.00%400001.30000000130010
Nick SchmaltzX0039.09%11000000.380100002170000
Warren FoegeleX0123.08%1300000.63000000022001
Derek GrantX0056.84%23400000.22000010054000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.140000000131000
Casey MittelstadtX0051.24%12100000.0901000001515000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.080000000152000
Carter VerhaegheX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Greg McKeggX0066.67%300000.0000000001717000
Nick Shore (R)X0022.22%1800000.0001000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen117300.9472.0664221224140010.8336105412
Carter Hutton71510.8735.2639900352750000.0000710000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX175111656030284593511.11%234920.532461750000048
Kyle TurrisX17651134013373351218.18%029717.46134434000025
Mats ZuccarelloX173710-1806274314286.98%329517.330221138000020
Nick Jensen (TOT)X17279126016111221216.67%1526415.5300041700004
__Nick Jensen (MTL)X1626811601591221216.67%1424815.5000041700004
__Nick Jensen (DET)X1011100120000.00%11616.050000000000
Alexander RadulovX944836019101731823.53%115617.3711252300000
Johnny BoychukX17268-310025141741211.76%4138822.85123630000051
Rasmus AnderssonX17178-56011201510116.67%2737722.17022543000046
Kevan MillerX13246-21202212158713.33%2020215.53112826000028
Brian BoyleX17156-18023353511262.86%230017.66123743000029
Jake DebruskX17505-50052546122410.87%230918.15000641000016
Wayne SimmondsX17325-211538342682411.54%025514.98112624000117
P.K. Subban (TOT)X1504422003715177110.00%2135723.80000632000032
__P.K. Subban (NJD)X1504422003715177110.00%2135723.80000632000032
Vinnie HinostrozaX17123-760826289183.57%725214.84112420000126
Paul LadueX1303301201127450.00%1018113.90011123000015
Ben Harpur (TOT)X16202320033781525.00%924415.2600000000037
__Ben Harpur (STL)X16202320033781525.00%924415.2600000000037
Matthew PecaX17112-9201219238204.35%418510.870000000001
Kyle OkposoX8022-2208888140.00%18110.0800001000013
Dillon DubeX17022-60016914490.00%21247.300000000000
Kirby Dach (R)X9101-60048161206.25%112113.490000200000
Max Jones (TOT)X1000000100000.00%066.330000000000
__Max Jones (MTL)X1000000100000.00%066.330000000000
Robert BortuzzoX9000-41752092220.00%1814015.6000001000011
Jordan MartinookX17000-111201828237220.00%524714.5300001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX0026.09%4600000.92010000033121
Kyle TurrisX3143.21%32400000.74000000099311
Mats ZuccarelloX0034.62%10400000.68000000160100
Nick Jensen (TOT)X100.00%000000.68000000210200
__Nick Jensen (MTL)X100.00%000000.65000000210
__Nick Jensen (DET)X000.00%000001.25000000210
Alexander RadulovX1027.05%12200001.02000001100101
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.41000000072001
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.420000001140000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.59000000032000
Brian BoyleX0052.35%31900000.400100000100000
Jake DebruskX0045.45%1100000.32000001100101
Wayne SimmondsX0035.56%4500000.39000010022100
P.K. Subban (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000001150000
__P.K. Subban (NJD)X000.00%000000.220000001150
Vinnie HinostrozaX1038.10%4200000.2401000001010000
Paul LadueX000.00%000000.330000001130000
Ben Harpur (TOT)X020.00%000000.16000000055010
__Ben Harpur (STL)X020.00%000000.16000000055
Matthew PecaX0044.44%900000.22000000022000
Kyle OkposoX0071.43%700000.50000000000001
Dillon DubeX0027.50%8000000.320000000172000
Kirby Dach (R)X0030.71%12700000.16000000055000
Max Jones (TOT)X0028.57%700000.00000000011000
__Max Jones (MTL)X0028.57%700000.00000000011
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00001000099000
Jordan MartinookX0045.58%14700000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones114510.9072.8662901303220000.5002107001
Marc-Andre Fleury82410.9132.9840201202310010.0000710110

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX1588161040153055152914.55%230320.22022114600000
Brayden PointX156915700124054144311.11%130820.5201164500004
Joel ArmiaX15538412020234693210.87%225917.24101134600000
Alex ChiassonX152682002153610175.56%220013.340000100001
T.J. OshieX144375100272134103111.76%330021.42101442101118
Bryan LittleX12257200133317306.45%319916.5901132200009
Tyler BozakX154261002362182919.05%023515.64000426000038
Colton SceviourX15325520419153620.00%21187.85000011011043
Ondrej PalatX1014522014173012223.33%117817.84000624000014
Carl GunnarssonX151456601215102210.00%2125617.0700006000022
Olli MaattaX15145-1100231417375.88%1928018.6600000000032
Nick RitchieX151455202511223124.55%01258.330000100000
Brandon CarloX1505501002915195120.00%2634122.76000623000036
Brian DumoulinX1504481602315205110.00%1932821.88000842000030
Lawson CrouseX15213-210023154313234.65%418812.521011343000015
Josh AndersonX612310076112109.09%29515.7600026000116
Connor MurphyX8123040171784312.50%1617121.4100012100006
Artem AnisimovX1512330037258164.00%018612.4300074200008
Connor CarrickX151231060111272514.29%2024116.0700000000034
Nick SeelerX70117401232030.00%69914.100000000003
Laurent DauphinX3000-100010110.00%0237.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2041.18%3400001.06000001100113
Brayden PointX2059.24%39500000.97000002400020
Joel ArmiaX0050.00%1600000.62000002200001
Alex ChiassonX0045.45%1100000.80000000140100
T.J. OshieX1042.86%2800000.47000000061101
Bryan LittleX0055.48%28300000.70000000360000
Tyler BozakX0050.88%28300000.51000001100100
Colton SceviourX1040.68%11800000.85000000022011
Ondrej PalatX0042.86%1400000.56000000120100
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.39000000094000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.360000000111000
Nick RitchieX0057.14%700000.80000000180010
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.290000000152000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.240000001150001
Lawson CrouseX1053.33%1500000.32000000042002
Josh AndersonX1022.22%900000.63000000044100
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.35000000040010
Artem AnisimovX1047.00%10000000.32000000062010
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.250000000134000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.20000000074000
Laurent DauphinX0050.00%3000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer118300.9361.9066321213300000.0000113320
Troy Grosenick41120.8843.9524320161380100.0000411000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX1457125004365320409.43%329220.89011746000427
Kailer YamamotoX14471161203414466268.70%026819.12000104500003
Jacob TroubaX1419104403921309153.33%2629521.100001852000035
Zach HymanX14549560111543113011.63%128620.44000545000118
Patrice BergeronX1145924014286028396.67%325823.41011633101215
Mitch MarnerX1145904042538122010.53%325322.97123938011028
Drew DoughtyX14459-46017181971021.05%1536325.902131359011031
Alex KillornX1426816010203512335.71%322415.980000600001
Teddy BluegerX14235-220918258188.00%224217.26022343000023
Alexander EdlerX11145-3803712101110.00%1522320.27101322000020
Derek RyanX141454001672714.29%2815.810001500002
Oscar FantenbergX14134860111312348.33%919313.750000000000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX81232006671414.29%010913.660000000000
Ivan BarbashevX14123-2201120279183.70%218413.160000000000
Luca SbisaX14112880236821012.50%1025017.84000220000029
Adam LowryX14112-1553020155136.67%120214.41000011000016
Korbinian HolzerX14101-12066124100.00%3624.450000500003
Brendan SmithXX140111201572130.00%1946.7200003000011
Nathan BeaulieuX140115601949540.00%1228420.29000123000124
Philippe MyersX1000000121000.00%01616.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0057.93%34700000.82010001100013
Kailer YamamotoX2123.08%1300000.82000001300110
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.68000000210111
Zach HymanX0035.71%2800000.63000001100201
Patrice BergeronX0056.54%21400000.70010002200100
Mitch MarnerX1035.14%7400000.71000000000001
Drew DoughtyX210.00%000000.50000000160110
Alex KillornX0035.48%3100000.72000000230011
Teddy BluegerX0148.65%3700100.41110000044100
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.45000000042000
Derek RyanX0048.94%4700001.23000000081000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.42000000081010
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0050.36%13700000.55000000011000
Ivan BarbashevX0050.00%1800000.330000000116000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.16000000210000
Adam LowryX1051.46%23900000.20010100084000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.32000000011000
Brendan SmithXX0028.57%700000.210000000148000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.070000000146000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer115240.9232.3466801263370000.0000113120
Chris Driedger32010.8943.171896010940000.5004311000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX145914660174340214212.50%529120.78123238000020
Jaden SchwartzX14761352091237183218.92%330721.95224636000240
Filip Hronek (R)X14481216029233391812.12%1132523.182351639000030
Erik JohnsonX14461021401911238617.39%1931322.33123836000028
Vincent TrocheckX141910-71403131263353.85%226318.76134135000014
Rasmus RistolainenX14189-3402515237124.35%2032623.28145839000032
Pavel BuchnevichX142464802616429264.76%226618.9900093800000
Oliver BjorkstrandX14415-7201173981910.26%021015.030000000000
Brandon DubinskyX14224-32023361841111.11%421715.47112237000039
Cam AtkinsonX14134-9205223212333.13%224717.6401153600000
Deryk EngellandXX14123-320187215154.76%418913.4800043600009
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X14033-72030147360.00%1020014.270000000000
Stephen Johns (R)X10112-12013562216.67%917817.800000000001
Zach Aston-ReeseX14112-4402011174115.88%11238.780000000000
Shea WeberX4101-2002671114.29%37218.010000000003
Zack SmithX14011-220910122120.00%216011.4000004000015
Jimmy VeseyX14011-4954714380.00%21279.100000200003
Artturi LehkonenX14011-400615115110.00%21238.770000000000
Jordan OesterleX14000-8001997140.00%923416.7400011000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2160.29%35000000.96020000310031
Jaden SchwartzX0047.62%2100000.85120000011200
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000000.74000002400010
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000100.64000000021101
Vincent TrocheckX0055.52%32600000.761200000135000
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.55000000270001
Pavel BuchnevichX1033.33%2400000.45000000021010
Oliver BjorkstrandX1025.00%1600000.48000000055100
Brandon DubinskyX1061.09%25700000.3700000001010001
Cam AtkinsonX0046.67%1500000.320000000105010
Deryk EngellandXX0146.67%1500000.320000000102000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.300000000145001
Stephen Johns (R)X000.00%000000.22000000033000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0040.00%1000000.33000000041000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.28000000022100
Zack SmithX0047.06%1700000.1300000001413000
Jimmy VeseyX0025.00%800000.160000100144000
Artturi LehkonenX0031.67%12000000.160000000144000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros42200.9012.01239008810000.0000410000
Jaroslav Halak105410.9112.9361400303380000.8005104101

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Damon SeversonX131151611402815194115.26%2229022.33123725000032
Elias PetterssonX15871522032854214714.81%032221.502021233000021
Carl SoderbergX15561100062539122412.82%723115.3802252800025
Brady TkachukX154591295612336132211.11%226517.6811253300004
Reilly SmithX153691202134915306.12%227218.1101163300005
Barclay GoodrowX15527118037262831517.86%324216.1400035000142
Jakub VoracekX15437-32072834123511.76%029519.63112533000113
Jeff CarterX15437-380282037123310.81%629719.78011426000022
Eric StaalX14257-6001238307206.67%330721.94011431000023
Nick HoldenX15336-710026141851416.67%1930220.15112733000039
Rasmus DahlinX14066210026116240.00%623416.70022212000020
Cam FowlerX15145-62091818965.56%1631621.05000524000025
Zdeno CharaX1113417514913467.69%2018917.23101313000122
Slater KoekkoekX1504431002464080.00%2119312.8500000000027
Brett HowdenX1112322031920465.00%416114.6500001000035
John MooreX1512308021745625.00%2225016.6700003000028
Alexander NylanderX150110000975100.00%0976.450000200000
Brendan LemieuxX15011-2801364470.00%31127.4500001000021
Adam Helewka (R)X1000000200000.00%01919.050000000000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X1000-200100000.00%01413.770000000000
Josh BrownX10000000001000.00%0121.180000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Damon SeversonX000.00%000001.10000000022000
Elias PetterssonX1034.15%36600000.93120000022200
Carl SoderbergX1049.82%28100000.95000001100010
Brady TkachukX1014.29%1400000.68001000082100
Reilly SmithX1027.78%1800000.66000000055020
Barclay GoodrowX0062.50%2400000.58000000066110
Jakub VoracekX0124.14%2900000.48110000055100
Jeff CarterX0056.19%10500000.47000001100000
Eric StaalX0059.87%30400000.46220000080001
Nick HoldenX100.00%000000.40000000055100
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.51000000044000
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.32000000097000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.42000010098000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.410000000156000
Brett HowdenX0050.00%7200000.370000000104001
John MooreX100.00%000000.240000001100010
Alexander NylanderX0050.00%600000.210000000152000
Brendan LemieuxX0026.67%1500000.180000001150000
Adam Helewka (R)X0029.41%1700000.00000000000000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Josh BrownX0050.00%200000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford116500.9082.9666900333590000.8005114220
Craig Anderson42200.9003.5024020141400100.0000411010

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX158122012240572365136112.31%129819.8613464000000
Anze KopitarX136101686004041163914.63%324518.8813443400006
Brent BurnsXX15510156100192625102220.00%3334322.902241640000039
Ryan StromeX15581352010415811458.62%026317.5100083400000
Esa LindellX154610132014183761710.81%1835223.471011735000155
Viktor ArvidssonX1536982021926112411.54%026817.85022536000015
Patric HornqvistX1535811603193514278.57%225717.1600053000000
Ron HainseyX15167980177194185.26%2533522.350221138000043
Dominik Kubalik (R)X15246320494710274.26%023515.6900073500002
Jack JohnsonX1523542004351131118.18%1530420.2400007000042
Nick FolignoX1523521203817263147.69%119212.7900002000136
Anthony CirelliX15055420933288170.00%423015.3500013000159
Jacob de La RoseX15044160157128100.00%21077.110000000000
Marcus PetterssonX153035401911237813.04%1625316.8810182800005
Luke KuninX141230601511257214.00%218913.4700003000033
Tobias RiederX15202100131351215.38%01399.2600001000010
Riley SheahanX15022100416203140.00%315110.0400000000030
Jamie OleksiakX15101212029422650.00%1622414.9500000000013
Miikka SalomakiX3000100211100.00%04013.340000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX2047.62%2100001.34110000011330
Anze KopitarX1258.48%33000001.30010000930012
Brent BurnsXX110.00%000000.87000000280202
Ryan StromeX0147.60%33400000.99110000044210
Esa LindellX200.00%000000.57000001200100
Viktor ArvidssonX1047.62%2100000.67000000230002
Patric HornqvistX0119.05%2100000.62000000011111
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.42000000065000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0121.74%2300000.51000000097000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.33000000011010
Nick FolignoX0036.36%1100000.52000000074010
Anthony CirelliX0047.80%34100000.430000002150000
Jacob de La RoseX0033.33%300000.750000000154000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.24000001100100
Luke KuninX0056.67%3000000.320000000124000
Tobias RiederX1044.44%900000.29000000088010
Riley SheahanX0045.81%15500000.270000000154000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.09000000077000
Miikka SalomakiX0044.44%900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller63300.9192.3436020141730000.000068002
Elvis Merzlikins96210.9152.6155200242820101.000296200