Pro LeadersLast Update - May 14, 2021 at 21:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (ANA)X6436599514120371892598318313.90%9123319.278152339171000148
2Brock Nelson (NJD)X6333427529180471492877820011.50%11123219.56861452149000341
3Jack Eichel (TAM)X643143747200851622787723811.15%12131520.559122152174011450
4Leon Draisaitl (WPJ)X583736731740211542566517414.45%16126121.741171838172000193
5Brayden Point (BUF)X6425487319155321352376517110.55%6128020.00371029168000022
6J.T. Miller (VAN)X643139701521014214927710223011.19%16126819.816162253169000471
7Filip Hronek (R) (SAN)X6416547032535131107152518910.53%93152223.7881220811800001138
8Kyle Connor (PHI)X6332376914140461203146720310.19%3127320.20291133113101124
9Claude Giroux (SAN)X642247693112060157271772118.12%11118618.533151834180000025
10Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X613236682412058982837421911.31%4119619.6158134117200005
11Blake Wheeler (NJD)X60214768355715145126235581618.94%5123420.5709923114000360
12Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X58333467422082187339902059.73%20127722.02961561153000495
13Zach Parise (TOT)X65274067450030882568520410.55%8125019.23651146164000220
14Brent Burns (MIN)XX6314526611475100101132449710.61%96149023.6551318782120112177
15Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X63303464-980681842957121610.17%9136721.69561157196101360
16Taylor Hall (BUF)X6024406420220781141955713612.31%6117719.62211133216100001
17Sebastian Aho (MTL)X6026366208034116281732029.25%13127721.28691543171101486
18Mark Scheifele (LOS)X64214162-5160581412005815110.50%7127419.903101328125000017
19Phillip Danault (NJD)X63204262283751021481755912511.43%10117918.714812251320224173
20Dylan Larkin (CGY)X65273360104040143271501749.96%12121318.6647114817300000
21Bo Horvat (WPJ)X632337602014045169257671958.95%14132621.056612351641015177
22T.J. Oshie (BUF)X6228315917240108781925815514.58%6125520.25471127163101446
23Sean Couturier (LOS)X642435591212079157267701868.99%12126119.70281043163011386
24Logan Couture (STL)X652237592116088141247701678.91%13130720.1141317451611129155
25Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X64203959210099148264612017.58%7125519.614131741190000235
26Jaden Schwartz (SAN)X64292958316049702135713413.62%7122519.14661240177000377
27Tomas Hertl (OTT)X62263258940261532256917511.56%12129820.94410144116500010142
28David Pastrnak (CGY)X653126571422049812608219211.92%5119318.3588165418000006
29Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X6329285782715561372696517710.78%7115418.32481243162000248
30Elias Lindholm (STL)X6528295716180981472506422311.20%5120718.57561127169011330
31Bryan Rust (MTL)X632730571391594912567220510.55%10130220.677132056179000580
32Jonathan Toews (BOS)X62253257-380681822354716010.64%14133121.4816736167000245
33Ryan Strome (MIN)X61213657-16026136221461399.50%9108217.7348124317000000
34Gabriel Landeskog (WPJ)X5920375718421015265249781728.03%5124921.184913491710005118
35Artemi Panarin (TOR)X6128275562020109283822109.89%12124620.434483096000019
36Evander Kane (MIN)X632530551979522097272752409.19%5129520.5647115020000000
37Patrick Kane (LOS)X61203555-212053109229731758.73%2128521.0738111789101446
38Ivan Provorov (TAM)X6318375513008491131549013.74%85144622.9681220651460002164
39Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X621045550400828713142947.63%81147123.7281523721820001147
40Jonathan Huberdeau (TAM)X64243054131205579253471719.49%2116818.25412163817500006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Robin Lehner (COL)57332030.9222.2933562612816430300.73719567
2Tuukka Rask (CGY)47291620.9232.3427664310813940100.909114619
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)54361340.9222.3832554312916470010.692265311
4Connor Hellebuyck (WAS)49262030.9242.4029294511715320010.632194816
5Jaroslav Halak (SAN)50321240.9192.4228470211514280110.833124915
6James Reimer (OTT)51321360.9172.4430554612414870110.50045111
7Philipp Grubauer (BUF)54312110.9192.4431936313016020130.75085310
8Mackenzie Blackwood (STL)50321070.9132.4929682212314210010.500184817
9Jordan Binnington (CAR)60292650.9172.5035784414917850120.60010603
10Joonas Korpisalo (EDM)45181970.9172.5326544311213570330.462134418
11Elvis Merzlikins (MIN)50321330.9182.5528960512314960310.66794813
12Anton Khudobin (WPJ)39201260.9122.552326429911200300.538133922