Pro LeadersLast Update - January 14, 2021 at 21:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jack Eichel (TAM)X17111526780194063176417.46%135220.684591248000110
2Seth Jones (TAM)X1751722106017372972517.24%2142525.013691651011038
3Evander Kane (MIN)X158122012240572365136112.31%129819.8613464000000
4Logan Couture (STL)X1761420144026377216418.33%432819.301672151101442
5Sebastian Aho (MTL)X1710919-100142990225911.11%335620.951341356000018
6J.T. Compher (PIT)X17991822052551112617.65%930918.17044945011124
7Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X1671118600113139102117.95%635622.25112849101132
8Jonathan Huberdeau (TAM)X177111862018257415519.46%131718.66246104700003
9Elias Lindholm (STL)X1771118122021327216509.72%232819.29123852011220
10Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X166121824022436116549.84%429818.64257943000211
11Phillip Danault (NJD)X15512171260283040134212.50%327518.31044428000117
12Bo Horvat (WPJ)X14971602093566134813.64%328720.51224829101342
13Taylor Hall (BUF)X1588161040153055152914.55%230320.22022114600000
14Brock Nelson (NJD)X15881626083056174114.29%330220.14336929000336
15Anthony Duclair (STL)X1788161000182461186613.11%230718.08325125200000
16Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X157916-211563268194510.29%126917.942351541000226
17Anze Kopitar (MIN)X136101686004041163914.63%324518.8813443400006
18Brad Marchand (LOS)X1661016-4160453148205112.50%435021.8711274600004
19Connor McDavid (ANA)X1661016-4008396321469.52%030118.8133685100004
20Andreas Athanasiou (DET)X175111656030284593511.11%234920.532461750000048
21Oscar Klefbom (ARI)X1831316-440184025101912.00%2345024.972461459000045
22Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X16214162802421278307.41%1838323.912681447000047
23Damon Severson (DAL)X131151611402815194115.26%2229022.33123725000032
24Ryan Ellis (FLA)X14115160401425296203.45%1735125.100441244000018
25Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X14961544016224192721.95%421715.515381234112236
26Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X148715520112773164110.96%028220.13213154300004
27Elias Pettersson (DAL)X15871522032854214714.81%032221.502021233000021
28Ivan Provorov (TAM)X178715-660292348153116.67%3640223.652572041000040
29Brayden Point (BUF)X156915700124054144311.11%130820.5201164500004
30Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X17691526014507622727.89%336321.35011125200000
31Brent Burns (MIN)XX15510156100192625102220.00%3334322.902241640000039
32Tyler Toffoli (TAM)X17312156208224621466.52%631018.26044133500000
33Zach Parise (TOT)X178614120092859223813.56%031518.552131149000114
34Carl Hagelin (NYR)X176814-80010314993112.24%532919.34213839000236
35Marcus Foligno (NYR)X176814-2140501841152814.63%528216.61033133900004
36Claude Giroux (SAN)X145914660174340214212.50%529120.78123238000020
37Gustav Nyquist (MTL)X175914700030576308.77%131218.3512395000019
38Patrik Laine (TAM)X174101484043215912296.78%033519.7016794800000
39Roman Josi (STL)X17311147120152829152610.34%1841524.410661761101246
40Leon Draisaitl (WPJ)X149413-10033165164913.85%531922.814151133000033
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mackenzie Blackwood (STL)1211010.9381.6369701193060000.0002116
2Carey Price (VAN)1310300.9381.8478303243890110.0000133
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)1511210.9391.8488001274430000.6673143
4Philipp Grubauer (BUF)118300.9361.9066321213300000.0000113
5Jake Allen (NYR)117300.9472.0664221224140010.8336105
6Tuukka Rask (CGY)149500.9302.0784021294120000.0000142
7Anton Khudobin (WPJ)115330.9262.1467401243230100.3336113
8Jordan Binnington (CAR)136700.9332.1677901284200010.0000130
9Joonas Korpisalo (EDM)149500.9202.2184022313890110.0000141
10Robin Lehner (COL)138410.9242.2275602283670000.3333131
11Semyon Varlamov (MTL)1510410.9282.2991722354840100.80010152
12James Reimer (OTT)115240.9232.3466801263370000.0000113