Pro Team ScoringLast Update - April 20, 2018 at 20:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX418912037165126.25%17217.960332600013
Marcus JohanssonX461710015192731.58%26816.992023600000
Jakob SilfverbergX42243005583425.00%37619.0200004101116
Rickard RakellX422410022123616.67%16917.201122600000
Radim VrbataX41342000591811.11%15814.450000000006
Nicklas BackstromX413420035951111.11%16014.900000400000
Brandon DubinskyX41233209632333.33%06616.5600000011015
Keith YandleX41232803851120.00%38822.110001600009
Patric HornqvistX41122208418355.56%05513.690000400000
Andre BurakovskyX41122003592411.11%05513.790000000000
Connor BrownX4022-100212020.00%0358.800000000004
Lars EllerX4011-100441120.00%0389.390000000007
Matt DumbaX4011-2140166440.00%48220.430000500003
Joel EdmundsonX4011500583110.00%27117.6500000000017
Jack JohnsonX4000500754220.00%67117.7300000000017
Chris KunitzX4000-100530030.00%0379.360000000005
Nick HoldenX4000-2407144530.00%48922.2800005000010
Torey KrugX4000240545210.00%18120.310000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0041.03%7821002.51000000430001
Marcus JohanssonX1050.00%232002.06000004400011
Jakob SilfverbergX0040.00%521001.05000002300100
Rickard RakellX0042.86%712001.16000000210100
Radim VrbataX1042.86%711001.38000000420000
Nicklas BackstromX1063.08%6532001.34000000310010
Brandon DubinskyX0050.60%8320000.91000001100010
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.68000001200000
Patric HornqvistX0033.33%321000.73000000130000
Andre BurakovskyX0050.00%222000.73000000021000
Connor BrownX000.00%001001.14000000011000
Lars EllerX0037.50%801000.53000000041000
Matt DumbaX000.00%023000.24000000042000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%022000.28000000042000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%006000.00000000044000
Chris KunitzX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Nick HoldenX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Torey KrugX000.00%022000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom10100.9312.32520022913000.000004000
Robin Lehner43000.9053.51188001111653100.000040101

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX4336-200111641018.75%15613.9823561400000
Joe PavelskiX4246-2004621679.52%08421.0023561400009
Troy BrouwerX4224-16084112318.18%18420.9822451400008
Ryan JohansenX422422064133315.38%17218.020111900003
Matt NiskanenX4044-120775510.00%710024.93033015000115
Duncan KeithX4112-1002518225.56%48521.1310161500001
Tomas TatarX4112-30052174115.88%06917.361016900000
Charlie CoyleX4101-1408212338.33%07117.840001900000
Marco ScandellaX4011020453220.00%27217.990111900004
Matt CalvertX4011-300616040.00%25814.4700000000015
Cody EakinX2000-220143100.00%12914.330000000011
Kevin FialaX2000200120010.00%12914.480000000000
Braydon CoburnX4000-380543320.00%47518.830000000006
Tom KostopoulosX4000020435110.00%04310.830000100008
Kris RussellX4000-300255110.00%108721.6700009000010
Ryan ReavesX4000040736130.00%0328.120000000000
Brian GibbonsX4000000215110.00%0379.170000000003
Julian MelchioriX4000000120110.00%37418.6000000000015
Oscar LindbergX4000-220700110.00%14511.160000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX1033.33%353002.15000001100010
Joe PavelskiX0053.33%12012001.43000001100001
Troy BrouwerX0060.00%1510000.95000000120001
Ryan JohansenX0038.89%3620001.11000000410010
Matt NiskanenX000.00%013000.80000000041000
Duncan KeithX100.00%025000.47000000032000
Tomas TatarX0128.57%700000.58000000120000
Charlie CoyleX000.00%330000.28000001100000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%011000.28000000042000
Matt CalvertX0033.33%311000.35000000042000
Cody EakinX0057.14%2810000.00000000000000
Kevin FialaX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%016000.00000000044000
Tom KostopoulosX0020.00%1504000.00000000044000
Kris RussellX000.00%013000.00000000044000
Ryan ReavesX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Brian GibbonsX0045.45%1111000.00000000044000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Oscar LindbergX0051.72%2911000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist42200.8903.18245001311858000.000040000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX433620026205415.00%26616.3912351200000
Joe ThorntonX424602072160512.50%38020.0212361600000
Wayne SimmondsX42460120122214129.52%07919.8012351600000
Mark StoneX414510054113109.09%07518.7110121200000
Zach PariseX422400096145514.29%07719.2900001400001
Kyle TurrisX422410045124616.67%27518.7100021200000
Roman JosiX3022200133330.00%25317.660110800002
Anton StralmanX4022200743010.00%68922.3000011000004
Patrick MaroonX4101-1008220250.00%04511.210000200000
Dustin ByfuglienXX4011-140557040.00%710426.1100011800002
Adam PelechX1000100111000.00%11919.250000000000
Mike RibeiroX4000-500208100.00%0338.330000000001
Nick SchultzX4000-700430000.00%55213.060000000005
Brad RichardsonX4000-600631220.00%0399.810000100003
Zdeno CharaX4000000797040.00%89523.7000001000007
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4000-100733010.00%24812.120000000007
Johan LarssonX4000-500122100.00%1399.740000000007
Elias LindholmX4000-1005511140.00%05012.520000000002
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X4000-700483020.00%36917.2300001000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX0066.67%362001.83000000000010
Joe ThorntonX0047.46%11813001.50000000011000
Wayne SimmondsX000.00%271001.52000000011000
Mark StoneX0020.00%531001.34000000230100
Zach PariseX0050.00%441001.04000001200001
Kyle TurrisX0060.00%7020001.07000000210000
Roman JosiX000.00%010000.75000000000000
Anton StralmanX000.00%001000.45000000041000
Patrick MaroonX100.00%100000.45000000033000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%020000.19000000043000
Adam PelechX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Mike RibeiroX0042.86%1410000.00000000044000
Nick SchultzX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Brad RichardsonX00100.00%120000.00000000044000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%005000.00000000044000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050.00%4003000.00000000044000
Johan LarssonX0050.00%201000.00000000044000
Elias LindholmX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson41300.8724.25240001713364000.000040000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX5066-100615105120.00%411022.080000500002
Michael FrolikX532508058153920.00%611823.6400004000211
Tanner PearsonX5314-17557169918.75%610621.210000500000
Jonathan DrouinX5134140815206125.00%210921.740000400016
Josh BaileyX521317576216109.52%110320.680000400001
Kris VersteegX51121203972714.29%49318.530001400007
Kevin ShattenkirkX51122404814457.14%413627.2900006000220
Marko DanoX510110067105910.00%16913.870000000000
Travis ZajacX30110003116390.00%26120.2900000000014
Kevin BieksaX5011100440210.00%26713.400000000000
Tyler MyersX50111807123250.00%813426.8100006000017
Derek GrantX5011100453110.00%25310.500000000002
Peter HollandX2000000031000.00%0136.510000000000
Brett PesceX5000-3004111130.00%1010020.0100003000015
Noah HanifinX5000220253200.00%07615.190000000008
Niklas KronwallX5000-280883310.00%911923.8100003000012
Eric TangradiX5000000010000.00%0163.1900000000010
Devante Smith-PellyX5000100255310.00%09318.5500000000020
Mark BarberioX5000120010000.00%0275.430000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0059.69%12923001.09000000051001
Michael FrolikX1128.57%2136000.85000000011001
Tanner PearsonX1020.00%1042000.75000100021101
Jonathan DrouinX1050.00%662000.74000000140000
Josh BaileyX020.00%421000.58000011100010
Kris VersteegX1045.21%7311000.43000001100001
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%037000.29000000032000
Marko DanoX000.00%321000.29000000022010
Travis ZajacX0072.97%3720000.33000000032000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%001000.30000000052000
Tyler MyersX000.00%014000.15000000054000
Derek GrantX0047.62%2103000.38000000053000
Peter HollandX0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Brett PesceX000.00%013000.00000000055000
Noah HanifinX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Eric TangradiX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Devante Smith-PellyX0033.33%314000.00000000055000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson54100.9272.29314001216472000.000050300
Brian Elliott10000.8894.131500194000.000005000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX453864058192926.32%28521.3300032100002
Derek StepanX4336400521741217.65%28420.9000012000001
Ryan KeslerX422444011101141118.18%48821.9210152100013
James van RiemsdykX422456033146314.29%38420.9700022100000
Patrice BergeronX31121001140325.00%0196.270112400001
Nick JensenX3022500443100.00%43913.000000300000
Jarome IginlaX4022420645130.00%35914.750000000000
Josh MansonX4022040950610.00%48621.4000001200004
Christian Dvorak (R)X4022100259080.00%1358.820000100000
Torrey MitchellX41010003420350.00%04210.580000000008
Brian GiontaX41010003892611.11%16115.200000200003
Ron HainseyX40113003113120.00%1210325.7900011600019
Trevor LewisX4011200203120.00%04711.680000000009
Erik KarlssonX40114205912120.00%511228.0300002500005
Sebastian Aho (R)X4011320726150.00%27618.9300011600000
Jaycob MegnaX1000200221000.00%12120.980001500000
Hampus LindholmX1000000100000.00%31616.470000500001
Brandon Tanev (R)X1000000210000.00%044.450000000001
Xavier OuelletX3000200443000.00%34414.610000000001
Bryan RustX4000100731020.00%05012.4000001800000
Toby EnstromX4000400042300.00%38220.5500001700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3150.00%9031001.88000002400201
Derek StepanX1057.14%710001.44000000011110
Ryan KeslerX0051.85%8101000.91000001200010
James van RiemsdykX0042.86%730000.95000000210011
Patrice BergeronX0062.50%1600002.13000001100001
Nick JensenX000.00%000001.03000000110000
Jarome IginlaX0033.33%300000.68000000140000
Josh MansonX000.00%004000.47000000240000
Christian Dvorak (R)X0044.44%1801001.13000000240000
Torrey MitchellX0047.62%2124000.47000001100000
Brian GiontaX0066.67%321000.33000000011000
Ron HainseyX000.00%013000.19000000043000
Trevor LewisX0033.33%300000.43000000041000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%044000.18000000043000
Sebastian Aho (R)X0016.67%622000.26000000043000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Brandon Tanev (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Bryan RustX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Toby EnstromX000.00%005000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne44000.9551.4325100613366000.000040111

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX56410-1201192152028.57%210220.4722481900000
Vladimir TarasenkoX52810-200871591213.33%311522.98055318000012
Jussi JokinenX54483207720101320.00%210020.00224314011324
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5246-14091375528.57%713627.19224219000015
Mark FayneX5044-100646130.00%211122.14022112011024
Tanner GlassX512310011584712.50%28416.8311221700005
Travis HamonicX512301406642225.00%1311422.7811221900002
Brock NelsonX51231007415086.67%18617.10011215101223
Teuvo TeravainenX5033-12034163100.00%18517.080000100000
Joel WardX5112-20012341625.00%17314.5911211500009
Chris BourqueX51011207480612.50%26813.680000000005
Danny DeKeyserX51011209620350.00%1210521.00101214000024
Radko GudasX1000-120243010.00%11211.680001200001
Ryan WilsonX4000-160123000.00%15313.170000100006
Jaden SchwartzX5000-300632320.00%0397.710000100001
Andrey Pedan (R)X5000-3160721100.00%48517.0600001000011
Sam BennettX5000-300312100.00%1367.270000000000
Travis Konecny (R)X5000-120736670.00%1469.180000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X5000-300407110.00%2377.390000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0036.94%157104011.95000004500110
Vladimir TarasenkoX0040.00%1043001.74000001500100
Jussi JokinenX1150.00%4874001.60000001100201
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%055000.88000000140002
Mark FayneX000.00%014000.72000000052000
Tanner GlassX0025.42%5911000.71000000032010
Travis HamonicX000.00%006000.53000000032000
Brock NelsonX0056.25%3201000.70000000042000
Teuvo TeravainenX0060.00%522000.70000000051000
Joel WardX1028.57%711000.55000000120000
Chris BourqueX00100.00%212000.29000000044000
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%005000.19000000033001
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Jaden SchwartzX000.00%210000.00000000055000
Andrey Pedan (R)X000.00%013000.00000000055000
Sam BennettX00100.00%320000.00000000055000
Travis Konecny (R)X000.00%130000.00000000055000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0025.00%1201000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask53110.8823.92306002016981000.000050000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX42351205130276.67%07719.310111500000
Victor RaskX42241002397822.22%17719.311011500000
Drake Caggiula (R)X422410061594622.22%27919.730111500000
Lance BoumaX41342607892611.11%26415.9500000000012
Zack KassianX4213314054110718.18%16716.730000400002
Andy GreeneX41234000962416.67%69724.3100004000014
Jake GardinerX41234003495711.11%49423.390001500009
Andrew ShawX40333209575100.00%16716.840001400004
Landon FerraroX41121007292511.11%15012.380000000000
Jared CowenX4022020661000.00%66716.660000000002
Andrew DesjardinsX41011004691411.11%15714.300000000007
David SchlemkoX4011100158420.00%49223.100001600009
Erik GudbransonX4011100857230.00%69022.5100000000112
Curtis LazarX4000000239340.00%04611.600000400004
Matt HendricksX4000200953130.00%17017.4800000000012
Andy AndreoffX4000020423340.00%0399.670000000001
Adam PayerlX4000075443110.00%14310.850000000005
Matt Benning (R)X4000000242200.00%47017.440000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX1050.00%632001.29000000011010
Victor RaskX1051.92%10430001.04000000011000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0033.33%631001.01000000011100
Lance BoumaX1033.33%622001.25000000120001
Zack KassianX000.00%221000.90000000021000
Andy GreeneX000.00%022000.62000000230000
Jake GardinerX010.00%021000.64000000011000
Andrew ShawX0048.08%5240000.89000000041000
Landon FerraroX0053.33%4510000.81000000022010
Jared CowenX000.00%004000.60000000042000
Andrew DesjardinsX0066.67%313000.35000001100000
David SchlemkoX000.00%006000.22000000043000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%016000.22000000043001
Curtis LazarX00100.00%221000.00000000044000
Matt HendricksX0040.91%2201000.00000000044000
Andy AndreoffX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Adam PayerlX0056.52%2311000.00000100044000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%003000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick33000.9531.8519520612971000.000031200
Kari Lehtonen10100.9003.00600033013000.000013000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX56814-340412182128.57%09819.585510102000003
Kyle OkposoX54610-300761931121.05%19418.7424652000000
Evgeny KuznetsovX5336-30078105630.00%29418.8323552000000
Alex GoligoskiX5055-2201353230.00%710020.1003302200000
Alexander Radulov (R)X330306052132323.08%03210.501011200000
Sean MonahanX51230006220665.00%18216.4311241400000
Johnny BoychukX5112-1004740025.00%59518.9500000000012
Jay BouwmeesterX5022-1004115300.00%910621.29000012011013
Francois BeaucheminX5022020568130.00%410520.94011013000018
Mark LetestuX51010007612488.33%28216.3300001200005
Derek MacKenzieX51010009331533.33%15110.1800000101110
Cal ClutterbuckX50110001047360.00%27214.3600001000018
Matt HunwickX5011-240345310.00%510020.0201112300000
Marcus KrugerX5011020389670.00%36813.6600000000017
Cody CeciX5011000364620.00%69318.6700000000020
Tobias RiederX50110000012370.00%15811.610000001109
Devin ShoreX2000040021320.00%0168.240000000000
Evander KaneX5000014014510470.00%28416.7600001400000
Adam CracknellX5000-100633130.00%0397.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX2025.00%880012.86000001500111
Kyle OkposoX0242.86%722002.13000002200021
Evgeny KuznetsovX1044.63%12121001.27000000130100
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%013001.00000000051001
Alexander Radulov (R)X000.00%030001.90000000000000
Sean MonahanX0155.70%7921000.73000001200000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%025000.42000001100000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%027000.38000000053000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%002000.38000000150000
Mark LetestuX0046.15%1341000.24000000011000
Derek MacKenzieX0050.00%1001000.39000000044000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%112000.28000000054000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.20000000054000
Marcus KrugerX0042.86%5612000.29000000052000
Cody CeciX000.00%002000.21000000150000
Tobias RiederX000.00%141000.34000000054000
Devin ShoreX000.00%040000.00000000022000
Evander KaneX0033.33%610000.00000000055000
Adam CracknellX0033.33%301000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen53200.8873.20300001614261100.000050000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX414505516171105.88%06516.350111600000
Max PaciorettyX422410034136815.38%27217.9001111100001
Patrick KaneX4112-4006526473.85%18922.1810131200001
Alex PietrangeloX4112-1004813177.69%1211228.1100011100013
Jamie BennX4112-50011711269.09%48420.940112800000
Mattias JanmarkX31010001272514.29%04013.210000000001
Kyle BrodziakX4101-2007562316.67%15814.471012600005
Andrew CoppX41011207282112.50%46115.350000400016
Brad MarchandX4011-3207410590.00%48019.880001800001
TJ BrodieX4011-4003105240.00%28621.420000600006
Iiro PakarinenX1000000121100.00%01110.700000000000
Tim Heed (R)X1000000210000.00%12120.920000600001
Niklas HjalmarssonX3000-300042020.00%56320.920000600000
Chris ButlerX4000020566110.00%26315.6500001100001
Mark StuartX4000-100862030.00%36014.970000100005
Jaccob SlavinX4000-120368660.00%210626.430000600004
Chris VandeVeldeX4000-200902140.00%14411.080000400002
Joseph BlandisiX4000040418150.00%04711.800002600000
Jonny BrodzinskiX4000-200245130.00%1379.250000000000
Ryan HartmanX4000140719330.00%16315.800001500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0069.57%4621001.53001000011001
Max PaciorettyX0025.00%833001.12000000011010
Patrick KaneX0042.86%7111000.45000001100001
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%023000.36000000120000
Jamie BennX0048.70%11531000.48000001100010
Mattias JanmarkX100.00%330000.50000001100000
Kyle BrodziakX0081.82%1100000.35000000011000
Andrew CoppX0044.74%3802000.33000000033000
Brad MarchandX0028.57%742000.25000000043000
TJ BrodieX000.00%002000.23000000140000
Iiro PakarinenX0050.00%800000.00000000000000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Chris ButlerX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Mark StuartX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Chris VandeVeldeX0035.71%1422000.00000000044000
Joseph BlandisiX0055.56%920000.00000000044000
Jonny BrodzinskiX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Ryan HartmanX0016.67%612000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby41210.9103.06255001314462000.000040100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX4123-48062145137.14%06817.030112810113
Eric StaalX4112-60049106310.00%38020.0210145011114
Henrik ZetterbergX4112-62068153116.67%27819.3910128000010
Auston Matthews (R)X4112-2005482612.50%05914.850110500000
Patrik Laine (R)X41120203111389.09%06215.480111700000
Seth JonesX4101-84056103110.00%49423.510001800016
Mark PysykX4011120157210.00%56917.3100000011324
Ivan Provorov (R)X4011-860475410.00%49222.9300000000013
Mike FisherX4011-16010107540.00%17318.1300000000017
Luke GlendeningX1000-100010200.00%01313.480000000006
Brendan GallagherX1000000212000.00%076.950000000000
Jordan EberleX3000-200104230.00%03913.030001300000
Calle JarnkrokX3000-140412140.00%0278.840000000004
Rick NashX4000-140825120.00%14310.850000200004
Paul MartinX4000020722000.00%25914.820000800002
Dan HamhuisX4000-400783110.00%69223.1100005000015
Justin BraunX4000-3406102200.00%39223.0600000000022
Jonathan HuberdeauX4000-1403213760.00%05413.380000000002
Tyler ToffoliX4000-320649240.00%15814.520001500000
Kevin HayesX4000-200224250.00%14811.9000001000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX000.00%430000.88000000021000
Eric StaalX0050.00%3210000.50000000032000
Henrik ZetterbergX0052.94%6811000.52000000031000
Auston Matthews (R)X0039.13%4620000.67000000011000
Patrik Laine (R)X00100.00%460000.65000001100000
Seth JonesX000.00%032000.21000000011000
Mark PysykX000.00%005000.29000000042000
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%002000.22000000041000
Mike FisherX0059.42%6910000.28000000140000
Luke GlendeningX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan GallagherX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan EberleX000.00%220000.00000000033000
Calle JarnkrokX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rick NashX000.00%210000.00000000044000
Paul MartinX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Justin BraunX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000.00%121000.00000000044000
Tyler ToffoliX0066.67%331000.00000000044000
Kevin HayesX0044.44%2732000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy30210.8923.1519120109347000.000031000
Jonathan Bernier10100.8395.00600053120000.000013000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX5538220681951526.32%59118.1020231300000
Artemi PanarinX524612082213149.52%011021.95022518101216
Derick BrassardX531410056216914.29%210721.30101318011317
Scott HartnellX5134-3405311419.09%27514.9502201300002
Jordan StaalX513406010943425.00%57815.550000100001
Michael CammalleriX521342045821025.00%37114.290000000000
Nazem KadriX50334201099260.00%27114.300000000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5033-12081214660.00%410821.62011318000117
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5112-21005512118.33%811322.66101420000015
Joshua MorrisseyX5022120770220.00%59619.1401101200008
Nail YakupovX51011001020050.00%0275.380000000000
Tyler BozakX5011-120768390.00%18517.01011013000117
Ryan McDonaghX501111006133700.00%911422.71000012000013
Phil VaroneX5011000231120.00%0407.970000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX5011220374100.00%26212.360000000000
Brooks OrpikX5000-140270010.00%78116.2800000000015
John CarlsonX5000400055550.00%811923.75000020000017
Kevin GravelX5000100030000.00%1193.870000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX0075.00%452001.77000002500100
Artemi PanarinX0050.00%853001.09000000410100
Derick BrassardX1053.13%3253000.75000003300010
Scott HartnellX1031.25%1612001.07000000120000
Jordan StaalX0067.53%7711001.03000001200000
Michael CammalleriX0050.00%223000.84000000011001
Nazem KadriX0054.55%5511000.84000000350000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0049.02%10251000.56000000052001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%011000.35000000022100
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%013000.42000000250000
Nail YakupovX000.00%101000.74000000033000
Tyler BozakX0016.67%612000.24000000053000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%004000.18000000052000
Phil VaroneX000.00%100000.50000000051000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%002000.32000000054000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%013000.00000000055000
John CarlsonX00100.00%125000.00000000055000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford52210.8823.92260001714467000.000050010
Michael Leighton10000.8804.56390032518000.000005000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX4257400312145714.29%67218.080110600000
James NealX423540092112818.18%27518.820000600003
Patrick SharpX440444047124733.33%57618.961013700000
Paul StastnyX4213-220161971210.53%17318.180113700000
Andrew CoglianoX4033-200597860.00%57518.800110700003
Dennis WidemanX4033340544300.00%28421.120000500000
Dennis SeidenbergX4022300791010.00%68922.180000500005
Lee StempniakX4101-2007782612.50%07117.701011600000
Zbynek MichalekX4011-220463010.00%56817.050001800001
Robert BortuzzoX4011-300641100.00%89022.410110800009
Andrej SustrX1000000010000.00%187.850000000002
Greg McKeggX3000000020000.00%0175.770000000003
Antoine VermetteX4000-420446430.00%35313.240000000004
Lauri KorpikoskiX4000-400168060.00%15914.730000000007
Jordie BennX4000-3006172220.00%77117.810000000000
J.T. BrownX4000000352100.00%0368.880000000004
Brett ConnollyX4000-40010414180.00%17218.070000000000
Matt StajanX4000000391120.00%04210.620000000007
Brandon DavidsonX4000-220322010.00%25213.090000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX0150.65%7720001.94000001200011
James NealX0020.00%520001.33000000130100
Patrick SharpX2033.33%910001.05000001100011
Paul StastnyX0147.89%7140000.83000001100000
Andrew CoglianoX000.00%140000.80000000140000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%003000.71000000140000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%003000.45000000043000
Lee StempniakX0042.86%710000.28000000011000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%011000.29000000140000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%012000.22000000041000
Andrej SustrX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Greg McKeggX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Antoine VermetteX0052.17%4613000.00000000044000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000.00%111000.00000000044000
Jordie BennX000.00%011000.00000000044000
J.T. BrownX000.00%111000.00000000044000
Brett ConnollyX000.00%230000.00000000044000
Matt StajanX0052.17%2321000.00000000044000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick21100.9472.001200047547000.000020100
Chad Johnson21100.9004.001200088040000.000022000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX5325000542481812.50%311322.5900042000002
Casey CizikasX5145-100131113347.69%510220.4811221600003
Jake Guentzel (R)X51451009219765.26%210621.2002211600000
Drew StaffordX5314260125154820.00%08717.4110121600001
Robby FabbriX522422012326997.69%19719.3900032000000
Troy Stecher (R)X5044200355320.00%912224.4300011400005
Jori LehteraX521340012792322.22%011022.1000012000002
Byron FroeseX51120009461816.67%37615.290000100004
Colin MillerX5011-3201453410.00%714027.9100002200003
Barclay GoodrowX5011-3559711370.00%16112.230000000002
Michael McCarronX1000000200100.00%0109.870000000000
Blake Coleman (R)X4000-200634140.00%24912.170000000003
Matt BeleskeyX5000-2009380120.00%15711.490000100000
Cam FowlerX5000-2204818740.00%515030.0500012200004
Tyler WotherspoonX5000000822320.00%05911.870000000002
Nick PaulX5000055431210.00%15811.540000000000
Paul LaDue (R)X5000000221000.00%26512.910000000000
Vincent HinostrozaX5000-500326360.00%35811.670000000000
Jacob MacDonald (R)X5000100522040.00%1211021.9900001400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0120.00%570010.89000000011100
Casey CizikasX0051.28%7832000.98000000540010
Jake Guentzel (R)X0028.57%721000.94000000031001
Drew StaffordX000.00%131000.92000000011010
Robby FabbriX00100.00%171000.83000000410000
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%023000.65000000051000
Jori LehteraX1051.63%15312000.54000000011010
Byron FroeseX0050.00%2411000.52000001100000
Colin MillerX000.00%012000.14000000051000
Barclay GoodrowX0066.67%330000.33000010051000
Michael McCarronX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Blake Coleman (R)X0043.75%1601000.00000000044000
Matt BeleskeyX00100.00%150000.00000000055000
Cam FowlerX000.00%024000.00000000055000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Nick PaulX0029.17%2412000.00001000055000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Vincent HinostrozaX000.00%121000.00000000055000
Jacob MacDonald (R)X000.00%015000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock10001.0000.001900032000.000005000
Matt Murray51220.9112.33309001213551000.000050000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX5549-380642151423.81%110320.5222432300006
Nathan MacKinnonX5437120891761023.53%39518.9722452300001
Ryan O'ReillyX515610041512278.33%210821.63112522000018
Mats ZuccarelloX5404-2204121941421.05%49719.3220231700006
Sven BaertschiX51343002413337.69%05210.380110300025
Brendan Perlini (R)X521330005112118.18%2367.250000000000
Brent BurnsXX5033-5100914128110.00%814829.66022225000017
Max DomiX50332206811370.00%08817.5001111500000
Boone JennerX520216087173211.76%58216.33000017000117
Nick BjugstadX3022320422200.00%0258.420000000000
William KarlssonX5022-200455040.00%38015.9900001000011
Brendan SmithX50226100662100.00%58015.9000001000016
Ryan MurrayX5022760452110.00%310220.3900011600009
Justin WilliamsX51011006775714.29%27214.3200001700000
Tyson BarrieX5011-500497760.00%614829.60011225000017
Alex PetrovicX1000000111000.00%31010.030000000001
Jay McClementX2000000420000.00%0178.670000100002
Jannik HansenX2000000413100.00%0147.100000100000
Joonas DonskoiX3000100034320.00%03010.120000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX4000200211100.00%25413.580000100006
Ben HuttonX5000120162100.00%35410.870000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX1171.43%7102001.75000003500010
Nathan MacKinnonX0054.55%4413001.48000000021101
Ryan O'ReillyX1068.31%14264001.11000000240010
Mats ZuccarelloX000.00%620000.83000000011010
Sven BaertschiX0062.50%812001.54000001200000
Brendan Perlini (R)X010.00%230001.66000000210000
Brent BurnsXX000.00%152000.40000000051000
Max DomiX0050.00%434000.69000000051000
Boone JennerX0055.56%2721000.49000000011000
Nick BjugstadX0077.78%900001.58000000120000
William KarlssonX0063.16%7611000.50000000052000
Brendan SmithX000.00%005000.50000000150000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%003000.39000000051000
Justin WilliamsX0050.00%231000.28000000011000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%047000.14000000052000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Jay McClementX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Jannik HansenX0016.67%600000.00000000011000
Joonas DonskoiX0050.00%220000.00000000022000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ben HuttonX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider52210.8673.93306002015072000.000050000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX4358400361841416.67%19222.8912361500000
Mikko KoivuX433626087162518.75%38621.4512331500004
Victor HedmanX423524077127316.67%710526.28224816000010
Valtteri FilppulaX4213320121501013.33%36616.4700000000010
Michael GrabnerX41232003333333.33%18621.4610111400008
Alexander EdlerX4022060675200.00%49223.07000010000112
Sami VatanenX4022020454310.00%29122.7001121500002
Alexander WennbergX4022-3402411520.00%17017.5101111000000
Jay BeagleX410130061162216.67%16716.7000000000014
Jordan MartinookX41012200421250.00%1297.210000000007
Leo KomarovX4011300367280.00%25313.140000000000
Kevan MillerX4011200132020.00%15413.620000900000
Conor ShearyX4000-3406210380.00%27318.3300011000002
Dan GirardiX4000100253100.00%99623.9000000000015
Karl AlznerX4000300212000.00%25613.950000100009
Nick FolignoX4000-380482260.00%06917.1800001000001
Scott Mayfield (R)X4000000000000.00%010.130000000000
Dennis RasmussenX4000200300100.00%1204.950000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX0011.11%971001.75000000420110
Mikko KoivuX0056.45%12422001.40000001200100
Victor HedmanX010.00%041000.95000000410001
Valtteri FilppulaX1060.00%531000.91000001100100
Michael GrabnerX1033.33%620000.70000000011000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%015000.43000000140000
Sami VatanenX000.00%013000.44000000140000
Alexander WennbergX0040.74%5410000.57000000042000
Jay BeagleX0054.84%6230000.30000001100010
Jordan MartinookX0075.00%402000.69000001100000
Leo KomarovX00100.00%301000.38000000140001
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.37000000140000
Conor ShearyX000.00%332000.00000000044000
Dan GirardiX000.00%013000.00000000044000
Karl AlznerX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Nick FolignoX00100.00%220000.00000000044000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dennis RasmussenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk42110.9192.93246001214969100.000040100

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent SeabrookX423520096105520.00%59122.630000500007
Claude GirouxX423520084175911.76%17518.831011800000
Matt DucheneX4213100361521313.33%27217.920114800001
Frans NielsenX4033-10011015780.00%26315.800000000017
Vincent TrocheckX403300057144110.00%36616.460000600003
David PastrnakX4033-1205315580.00%16616.570000600000
Zack SmithX4202-140135133415.38%16315.700000000006
Erik HaulaX42020205540250.00%16215.420000600000
Anthony ManthaX41121207213487.69%15814.630000200000
Rasmus RistolainenX4022-2201136250.00%39022.450111900001
Alexandre BurrowsX410110071102610.00%0379.160000000004
Patrick EavesX4011220634350.00%17518.750000600002
Deryk EngellandXX4011220731310.00%25714.210000000004
Riley SheahanX4011100424330.00%1369.030000000004
Rob ScuderiX1000000110000.00%11918.920000000001
Daniel CarrX3000000412120.00%1247.970000000000
Shea WeberX4000-220774040.00%49223.030000900000
Olli MaattaX4000200665300.00%108721.790000400008
Stephen JohnsX4000300763300.00%15313.280000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent SeabrookX000.00%002001.10000000011100
Claude GirouxX0060.87%2321001.33000000021002
Matt DucheneX1055.22%6720000.84000000011010
Frans NielsenX0042.19%6412000.95000000041000
Vincent TrocheckX0057.41%5422000.91000000140000
David PastrnakX0075.00%442000.91000000140000
Zack SmithX000.00%413000.64000000011010
Erik HaulaX1050.00%800000.65000001100000
Anthony ManthaX0050.00%410000.68000000032000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%001000.45000000041000
Alexandre BurrowsX000.00%002000.55000000033000
Patrick EavesX0050.00%202000.27000000043000
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%001000.35000000042000
Riley SheahanX0061.54%1310000.55000000041000
Rob ScuderiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel CarrX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Shea WeberX000.00%043000.00000000044000
Olli MaattaX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard10000.9332.36250011511000.000004000
Martin Jones42200.9002.80215011010043000.000040100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3