Pro LeadersLast Update - April 20, 2018 at 20:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X56814-340412182128.57%09819.585510102000003
2Blake Wheeler (NJD)X56410-1201192152028.57%210220.4722481900000
3Kyle Okposo (NYI)X54610-300761931121.05%19418.7424652000000
4Vladimir Tarasenko (NJD)X52810-200871591213.33%311522.98055318000012
5Chris Kreider (PIT)X5549-380642151423.81%110320.5222432300006
6Sidney Crosby (COL)X418912037165126.25%17217.960332600013
7Steven Stamkos (MTL)X453864058192926.32%28521.3300032100002
8Jeff Carter (TOR)X5538220681951526.32%59118.1020231300000
9Jussi Jokinen (NJD)X54483207720101320.00%210020.00224314011324
10Johnny Gaudreau (NAS)X4358400361841416.67%19222.8912361500000
11Marcus Johansson (COL)X461710015192731.58%26816.992023600000
12Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X5437120891761023.53%39518.9722452300001
13Tyler Johnson (EDM)X4257400312145714.29%67218.080110600000
14Mikko Koivu (NAS)X433626087162518.75%38621.4512331500004
15Derek Stepan (MTL)X4336400521741217.65%28420.9000012000001
16Logan Couture (STL)X433620026205415.00%26616.3912351200000
17Brandon Saad (CHI)X4336-200111641018.75%15613.9823561400000
18Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYI)X5336-30078105630.00%29418.8323552000000
19Joe Pavelski (CHI)X4246-2004621679.52%08421.0023561400009
20Joe Thornton (STL)X424602072160512.50%38020.0212361600000
21Wayne Simmonds (STL)X42460120122214129.52%07919.8012351600000
22Marc-Edouard Vlasic (NJD)X5246-14091375528.57%713627.19224219000015
23Artemi Panarin (TOR)X524612082213149.52%011021.95022518101216
24Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X515610041512278.33%210821.63112522000018
25Jonathan Toews (BOS)X5066-100615105120.00%411022.080000500002
26Michael Frolik (BOS)X532508058153920.00%611823.6400004000211
27Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X5325000542481812.50%311322.5900042000002
28James Neal (EDM)X423540092112818.18%27518.820000600003
29Brent Seabrook (SAN)X423520096105520.00%59122.630000500007
30Claude Giroux (SAN)X423520084175911.76%17518.831011800000
31Victor Hedman (NAS)X423524077127316.67%710526.28224816000010
32Ryan Strome (ANA)X42351205130276.67%07719.310111500000
33Mark Scheifele (LOS)X414505516171105.88%06516.350111600000
34Mark Stone (STL)X414510054113109.09%07518.7110121200000
35Casey Cizikas (FLA)X5145-100131113347.69%510220.4811221600003
36Jake Guentzel (R) (FLA)X51451009219765.26%210621.2002211600000
37Alex Goligoski (NYI)X5055-2201353230.00%710020.1003302200000
38Patrick Sharp (EDM)X440444047124733.33%57618.961013700000
39Mats Zuccarello (PIT)X5404-2204121941421.05%49719.3220231700006
40Drew Stafford (FLA)X5314260125154820.00%08717.4110121600001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (MTL)44000.9551.4325100613366000.000040
2Jonathan Quick (ANA)33000.9531.8519520612971000.000031
3Troy Grosenick (EDM)21100.9472.001200047547000.000020
4John Gibson (BOS)54100.9272.29314001216472000.000050
5Matt Murray (FLA)51220.9112.33309001213551000.000050
6Martin Jones (SAN)42200.9002.80215011010043000.000040
7Devan Dubnyk (NAS)42110.9192.93246001214969100.000040
8Kari Lehtonen (ANA)10100.9003.00600033013000.000013
9Braden Holtby (LOS)41210.9103.06255001314462000.000040
10Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)30210.8923.1519120109347000.000031
11Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)42200.8903.18245001311858000.000040
12Frederik Andersen (NYI)53200.8873.20300001614261100.000050