Pro Power RankingLast Update - April 20, 2018 at 20:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Canadiens2140000156
22Avalanche13310001713
33Ducks1331000139
44Islanders13320002016
58Bruins10410001213
610Devils10310102020
75Predators8210101312
87Sharks7220001211
96Penguins7220102020
109Panthers6120201312
1111Oilers5220001112
1212Blackhawks5220001213
1313Maple Leafs3220101620
1414Wild00000000
1515Canucks00000000
1616Coyotes00000000
1717Sabres00000000
1818Senators00000000
1919Rangers00000000
2020Flyers00000000
2121Jets00000000
2222Hurricanes00000000
2323Capitals00000000
2424Red Wings00000000
2525Stars00000000
2626Flames00000000
2727Blue Jackets00000000
2828Golden Knights00000000
2929Kings012010913
3030Blues-1130001317
3131Lightning-803010615