Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 17, 2018 at 20:21
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX67613200711294824.14%011218.6904493200000
Nicklas BackstromX64711140811238817.39%29716.1932572400000
Patric HornqvistX67310240941991136.84%210818.0712323200024
Clayton Keller (R)X626822045142514.29%010317.1812352400000
Rickard RakellX6336200691261125.00%011118.4621343200000
Keith YandleX6156410081214467.14%015325.44022136000216
Lars EllerX62351007931366.67%48213.640000000009
Connor BrownX62243004360733.33%0548.950000000009
Ryan DzingelX613422011563216.67%19616.0001112400000
Nick LeddyX6044020756120.00%1012921.4300022100008
Marcus JohanssonX61230005414487.14%07011.740000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X6123320101811012.50%0518.550000100007
Nick HoldenX6033400331220.00%28413.9600001000013
Matt DumbaX603324015104570.00%716026.66000136000021
Carter RowneyX61122001282312.50%26310.5200000000119
Jakob SilfverbergX6022000107143130.00%39415.6300001000120
Torey KrugX610116011452620.00%911819.6610112100002
Joel EdmundsonX60004801396120.00%38013.4100000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0153.85%14340002.32000002600122
Nicklas BackstromX0157.83%8330002.26000002300110
Patric HornqvistX1020.00%1072001.84000001600102
Clayton Keller (R)X1033.33%681001.55000000210010
Rickard RakellX1033.33%962001.08000001100000
Keith YandleX000.00%023000.79000000410010
Lars EllerX1055.56%5403001.22000000011100
Connor BrownX000.00%011001.49000000011001
Ryan DzingelX0033.33%620000.83000000310000
Nick LeddyX000.00%011000.62000000260000
Marcus JohanssonX0057.14%722000.85000000051000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0060.00%500001.17000000250000
Nick HoldenX000.00%013000.72000000061000
Matt DumbaX000.00%052000.38000000061000
Carter RowneyX1061.54%5214000.63000001100000
Jakob SilfverbergX000.00%423000.43000000061000
Torey KrugX000.00%010000.17000000044000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner32100.8463.9115400106525000.000033000
Jacob Markstrom43000.8734.07206001411051000.000033000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX5213-22099226169.09%310220.3510122000001
Jordan WealX52132004373228.57%0479.480000100000
Oscar LindbergX51232207662316.67%3509.950000000000
Ryan JohansenX5033060111020690.00%110020.0401131900000
Matt CalvertX5202-1004173228.57%46112.170000100005
Nick PaulX51122007031233.33%0459.070000000000
Kevin FialaX5112-10033951111.11%18817.6301101600000
Brandon SaadX5022-300267140.00%57114.1901102000001
Charlie CoyleX5101-1009894511.11%29118.2910131600003
Braydon CoburnX5011-155178140.00%38416.870000100006
Kris RussellX50112005108510.00%1011623.26000113000011
Brian GibbonsX5011-40055153120.00%510821.6601121700019
Cody EakinX5011-3004813460.00%49017.940000100003
Chandler Stephenson (R)X5011-300041040.00%25911.8600000000010
Matt NiskanenX5000220777440.00%412625.2900002200019
Duncan KeithX5000-5206107630.00%611322.5800022400001
Brandon ManningX5000-3409115200.00%47815.660000000000
Marco ScandellaX5000-300577030.00%511222.4100001300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX0180.00%1051000.59230000022100
Jordan WealX000.00%150001.27000001200001
Oscar LindbergX0050.00%2201001.21000000011000
Ryan JohansenX0055.05%10921000.60030000051000
Matt CalvertX000.00%141000.66000000033001
Nick PaulX000.00%210000.88000000120000
Kevin FialaX0016.67%631000.45000000011000
Brandon SaadX0050.00%231000.56000000052000
Charlie CoyleX0162.50%832000.22120000044000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%003000.24000010150000
Kris RussellX000.00%025000.17000000052001
Brian GibbonsX0050.00%1622000.18000000054000
Cody EakinX0052.81%8933000.22000000052000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0022.64%5312000.34000000053000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%005000.00000000055000
Duncan KeithX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Brandon ManningX000.00%025000.00000000055000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%015000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta21100.9322.421240057432001.000323000
Henrik Lundqvist32100.9252.5319000810655001.000632100

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX551625572112745.45%27715.3101101200000
David BackesX51452602623994.35%27915.7710141300000
Travis ZajacX5134-2007101031110.00%18116.2501111400001
Blake ComeauX513434015584412.50%18216.4200001300001
Carl HagelinX513402026135107.69%18817.6601101700003
Anthony BeauvillierX5213-20065107420.00%08016.0510121400000
Mark BorowieckiX5022140665300.00%57515.0600000000013
Adrian Kempe (R)X5022-34010213540.00%27114.1301101400000
Michael ChaputX3101-2201141425.00%0237.740000000000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X5101-1557334533.33%17615.1400001101218
Zach BogosianX5011-528107111100.00%48917.8500000011019
Nathan BeaulieuX5011120354000.00%87815.5800000000014
Chris TierneyX5011-1003819490.00%57615.2700000011220
Nikita ZaitsevX50110801284130.00%712424.73000011000019
Josh LeivoX2000-300002120.00%1199.360000000000
Scottie UpshallX5000-420748240.00%36112.2500000000017
Dmitry OrlovX50002006107130.00%712424.77000017000012
Michal Kempny (R)X5000-900564310.00%59418.7200001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX01100.00%152001.57000010011100
David BackesX0039.51%8113001.27000000041000
Travis ZajacX0057.14%8441000.98000001200000
Blake ComeauX0050.00%824000.97000000011001
Carl HagelinX0066.67%323000.91000000210000
Anthony BeauvillierX1020.00%521000.75000000130001
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%003000.53000000051000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0033.33%952000.57000000052000
Michael ChaputX00100.00%200000.86000001100000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X000.00%006000.26001000033000
Zach BogosianX000.00%002000.22001100053000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%004000.26000000150000
Chris TierneyX0056.79%8112000.26000000053000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%015000.16000000052000
Josh LeivoX000.00%021000.00000000000000
Scottie UpshallX000.00%111000.00000000055000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%008000.00000000055000
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%003000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller31100.9212.811500078940000.000023010
Charlie Lindgren30300.8415.1915000138240000.000032000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX616714010921584.76%111619.4012341500003
Logan CoutureX6156100610244104.17%212220.3502211500008
Mark StoneX641510096306913.33%311218.5900021300000
Elias LindholmX6325300561791017.65%47813.0710131200000
Jonathan DrouinX64041001062031620.00%110617.601011500006
Yanni GourdeX6224240116156813.33%07312.180000100006
Kyle TurrisX61341008718565.56%311218.6900011300001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX61233206863316.67%38313.8000000000016
Dustin ByfuglienXX6022314014129490.00%1315025.0800011600006
Roman JosiX60224206108910.00%1615726.19011016000011
Johan LarssonX61011004652020.00%1538.820000100008
Zdeno CharaX601126014117140.00%1314223.60000113000016
Zach PariseX6011120927440.00%510918.1900001300002
Adam PelechX6011020183020.00%37813.0400001000010
Will Butcher (R)X6011320259020.00%310217.0200001300002
Anton StralmanX6000-200772410.00%1311118.5800001000020
Tom PyattX6000000273210.00%16010.0500001000017
Miles Wood (R)X6000000617470.00%0426.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX0051.91%13121001.20000000230100
Logan CoutureX1037.50%882000.98020000011001
Mark StoneX1125.00%860000.90000000011110
Elias LindholmX00100.00%122001.28000001100010
Jonathan DrouinX1014.29%741000.76000000011200
Yanni GourdeX0033.33%630001.09000001100000
Kyle TurrisX0048.51%13420000.71020000011001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0052.46%6101000.72000000051010
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%038000.27000000061000
Roman JosiX000.00%039000.25000000061000
Johan LarssonX0056.00%2500100.38000000055000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%027000.14000000160000
Zach PariseX0020.00%531000.18020000062000
Adam PelechX000.00%012000.26000000160000
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%011000.20000000061000
Anton StralmanX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Tom PyattX000.00%202000.00000000066000
Miles Wood (R)X000.00%031000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith63120.9302.273700014199102100.600560021

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX63811-11915681832316.67%213121.8912351701108
Josh BaileyX637100001031651818.75%013522.5613411700007
Wayne SimmondsX65385801493431414.71%013121.9122421710118
Tyler MyersX6088211591414250.00%816928.18000017011121
Tanner PearsonX652707568154933.33%211719.5111211300000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X61455006613687.69%110417.3411211300008
Kevin ShattenkirkX6224-212091083225.00%613222.0411221800000
Devante Smith-PellyX622400054111618.18%39415.6000000112321
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX622400077144514.29%19315.4300000112121
Michael FrolikX6213-30055187611.11%07812.920000100000
Derek GrantX61232002140225.00%0254.210220200000
Patrick MaroonX610121915161184812.50%111118.5500001200000
Brett PesceX60119004103410.00%511619.4000001000023
Kevin BieksaX6000495852130.00%410317.2400000000013
Noah HanifinX6000000320010.00%0376.1500001300000
Niklas KronwallX6000-200672020.00%88914.8700011300006
Mark BarberioX6000-360254320.00%58313.8900000000012
Nolan Patrick (R)X6000-100211010.00%1325.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0049.32%14651101.68011110510110
Josh BaileyX1150.00%661001.48000000520101
Wayne SimmondsX0020.00%553001.22010001400101
Tyler MyersX000.00%015000.95000100110011
Tanner PearsonX100.00%433001.20000104600110
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1056.25%8051000.96000000041000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%003000.60000002300000
Devante Smith-PellyX010.00%213000.85000000011100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0060.00%4500000.86000000021010
Michael FrolikX0137.84%3732000.77000000011000
Derek GrantX0036.36%1100002.38000000320000
Patrick MaroonX0025.00%812000.18002010044000
Brett PesceX000.00%002000.17000000062000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%012000.00000010066000
Noah HanifinX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Mark BarberioX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0060.00%1011000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson63110.8963.02338001716372200.333360000
Michal Neuvirth10100.7277.0126003116100.000006000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX6448-420671761323.53%411318.9114511700005
Steven StamkosX6336-580552161814.29%411118.4231451700002
Ryan KeslerX613428016811399.09%39515.9100001000020
Derek StepanX6134-20043146137.14%39014.9911211400000
Michael Ferland (R)X6134-12015514497.14%09015.0411221400000
Sebastian AhoX6134-5205693811.11%310717.7513421700000
Vladimir Sobotka (R)X621326055163912.50%08414.040000200007
Trevor LewisX62132203672728.57%56510.8200000000024
Bryan RustX61232007511559.09%58514.2000001000010
Christian DvorakX6112-22077117109.09%19014.9701101400000
Hampus LindholmX6022-410011108370.00%1114624.26000121000121
Erik KarlssonX6011020213111160.00%1014123.58000119000014
Brandon TanevX60110001048240.00%1508.2800000000312
Jaycob MegnaX2000000111130.00%13718.280000000001
Xavier OuelletX2000000101000.00%32512.300000100000
Ron HainseyX4000260442120.00%76416.1100000000012
Vince Dunn (R)X4000000110110.00%75614.110000700003
Eric FehrX6000000449340.00%1518.5000001000113
Josh MansonX6000-340878310.00%1014624.27000012000026
Nick JensenX6000020773330.00%210517.4800005000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1054.23%14245001.41000002300100
Steven StamkosX0050.00%660001.09000003300001
Ryan KeslerX0052.43%10332000.84000000130001
Derek StepanX1025.00%462000.89000000140000
Michael Ferland (R)X0050.00%481000.89000001100000
Sebastian AhoX0033.33%9131000.75000000310000
Vladimir Sobotka (R)X1071.43%732000.71000001100010
Trevor LewisX0066.67%301000.92000000033010
Bryan RustX0022.22%930000.70000000140001
Christian DvorakX0156.25%9632000.45000000130000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%034000.27000000064000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%025000.14000000063000
Brandon TanevX000.00%010000.40000000063000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Ron HainseyX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%012000.00000000000000
Eric FehrX0073.08%2632000.00000000066000
Josh MansonX000.00%036000.00000000066000
Nick JensenX000.00%013000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne63200.9342.12340011218278000.000051210
Mike Condon10100.42912.262000472000.000015000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX6268-31151062072110.00%314223.69145525000012
Kyle PalmieriX6336-42069253812.00%213322.1231462500008
Kris LetangX6336-6406101851016.67%815726.11022229000011
Mike HoffmanX6235-22089235118.70%111118.5211282000002
Bryan LittleX6224-2008858640.00%311519.1011212000006
Jeff PetryX6134-44071995311.11%416226.97011121000017
J.T. MillerX6134-32055146107.14%112220.3211232500002
Ryan SpoonerX6213-300109851425.00%59716.2000001400000
Derek RyanX6011-3006411470.00%08413.950000000002
Chris WagnerX6011-200642010.00%26711.2400000000014
Jesper FastX6011-300693420.00%09015.0701107000012
Gabriel BourqueX4000-200310010.00%1225.600000000000
Justin FalkX6000-100143000.00%37612.7200000000013
Justin FaulkX6000-140767040.00%1011018.4100011600003
Brendan SmithX6000060210000.00%2335.420000000004
Ben StreetX6000-500431220.00%06410.730000000000
Dougie HamiltonX6000-640466210.00%29615.9400021900000
Michael MathesonX6000-460592110.00%310517.5700005000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0050.00%17025001.13110010052100
Kyle PalmieriX0130.00%1030000.90000000022010
Kris LetangX100.00%015000.77010000022100
Mike HoffmanX10100.00%173000.90000000051010
Bryan LittleX0063.51%7421000.70110000041100
Jeff PetryX000.00%016000.49000001100000
J.T. MillerX0077.78%931000.66000000120000
Ryan SpoonerX0133.33%2421000.62000000011010
Derek RyanX0051.61%3100000.24000000062000
Chris WagnerX0021.05%1910000.30000000064000
Jesper FastX0033.33%331000.22000000065000
Gabriel BourqueX00100.00%101000.00000000011000
Justin FalkX000.00%005000.00000000066000
Justin FaulkX000.00%022000.00000000066000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ben StreetX0061.90%2101000.00000000066000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%041000.00000000066000
Michael MathesonX000.00%001000.00010000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen63110.8923.14324001715869210.750451000
Carey Price10100.7788.33430062712000.000015000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX6336010010192471212.50%314323.86123221000011
Evgeni DadonovX63361006102361113.04%412320.4420252100002
Richard PanikX641522058153826.67%18714.520000000018
Jonathan MarchessaultX6145-2209816196.25%612921.51033316000019
Nino NiederreiterX6314-10059125225.00%19115.1520241600000
Brandon SutterX613410061350320.00%110617.7400009000114
Alex DeBrincat (R)X61343002612288.33%17111.770000000000
Sam ReinhartX6123-14078124108.33%49616.0301101000003
Matthew TkachukX60331381087119100.00%012220.3101152100006
Charlie McAvoy (R)X620206081161133.33%714423.9810112200017
Dan HamhuisX60110004154220.00%816126.87000122000020
Robert Hagg (R)X6011320563160.00%38814.7200000000015
Brandon Montour (R)X6011-220683440.00%813322.22000016000013
Christian Fischer (R)X6011020323020.00%1345.660000000000
Kevin ConnautonX2000000000000.00%000.200000000000
Michael RafflX4000000000000.00%020.480000000000
Jamie McGinnX6000-100623040.00%2467.700000100006
Justin SchultzX6000-200352120.00%212420.6200001600005
Christian FolinX6000300332120.00%58113.4400000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0049.68%15750000.84000000510001
Evgeni DadonovX1020.00%1051000.98000001500010
Richard PanikX1042.86%720001.15000002200101
Jonathan MarchessaultX0052.56%7842000.77000000310000
Nino NiederreiterX0160.00%521000.88000000022110
Brandon SutterX0055.41%7404000.75000000230001
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0050.00%211001.13000001100010
Sam ReinhartX1033.33%2141000.62000000022010
Matthew TkachukX0025.00%1601000.49000020061000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100.00%026000.28000002200000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%015000.12000000061000
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%003000.23000000160000
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%032000.15000000064000
Christian Fischer (R)X000.00%000000.59000000160000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael RafflX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jamie McGinnX000.00%311000.00000000066000
Justin SchultzX000.00%014000.00000000066000
Christian FolinX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith10010.9331.45410011511000.000006000
Connor Hellebuyck64100.9212.78324201518974110.000060100

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX554904011122241222.73%112825.56213518000012
Mika ZibanejadX5347-1001251851716.67%211923.8103311800003
Pavel ZachaX5505100561731429.41%27915.8930341500000
Corey PerryX5314-1601681161027.27%211823.56101318000011
Justin AbdelkaderX513428013416136.25%411522.98011515000111
Marc StaalX50440004102220.00%710520.93022021000016
Zemgus GirgensonsX5044000469460.00%19318.6702201500003
Oscar KlefbomX5044-2202911340.00%812625.2600042100003
Jakob ChychrunX5033300244130.00%48015.910000000006
Nikita ZadorovX5022-28011155200.00%613126.23011013000012
Brandon PirriX5101-1556513387.69%38717.480000100017
Luke SchennX5011040664120.00%410821.70000013000013
Brett RitchieX5011020387580.00%16713.480000100000
Paul MartinX5000000000000.00%0153.000000100003
Chris WidemanX5000000000000.00%161.190000000002
Nick CousinsX5000100772230.00%17314.550000100004
Ryan MurphyX5000000010000.00%010.120000000000
Jake Dotchin (R)X5000160431010.00%66112.290000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX0032.40%17942001.41020001100030
Mika ZibanejadX0175.00%832001.18000000210110
Pavel ZachaX0140.91%2222001.26000003300101
Corey PerryX0023.53%1702000.68010000310010
Justin AbdelkaderX1052.17%2302000.70000001300001
Marc StaalX000.00%002000.76000000051000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0034.55%5500000.86000000350000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%001000.63000000450000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%003000.75000000150000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%013000.30000000150000
Brandon PirriX0157.14%700000.23021001100000
Luke SchennX000.00%004000.18000000051000
Brett RitchieX00100.00%321000.30000000150000
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nick CousinsX0050.00%214000.00000000055000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper30110.8992.841482076932000.667330001
Cam Ward41020.8964.42163001211555000.000223000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX4055-16011710170.00%29323.2302229011012
Jaden SchwartzX431410064145621.43%07217.980000810113
Vladimir TarasenkoX4314-20073155520.00%48721.781122900017
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4123-2403354420.00%69624.04101111000010
P.K. SubbanX4033040858420.00%311528.7002209000015
Teuvo TeravainenX4112-1005313277.69%07218.091012900000
Travis KonecnyX41010555213557.69%26115.360000700000
Brock NelsonX40110003321100.00%06215.470000200005
Ryan Pulock (R)X4011-200042030.00%16716.660000800002
Nick FolignoX40000605312170.00%16014.970001800007
Travis HamonicX4000055385010.00%89022.3800000000010
Lukas SedlakX4000-120531120.00%04110.180000200005
Danny DeKeyserX4000000124210.00%67117.7100002000015
Scott Mayfield (R)X4000040349220.00%15213.080000100002
Phillip DanaultX4000-1115232330.00%16014.9500002000012
Pavel BuchnevichX4000-100217530.00%0389.600000800000
Timo Meier (R)X4000020124130.00%14210.470000100000
Pontus Aberg (R)X4000-100012230.00%1327.990000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0041.67%12063001.08020000440000
Jaden SchwartzX0066.67%653001.11010001200100
Vladimir TarasenkoX0035.00%2020000.92120000310101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%003000.62000001100010
P.K. SubbanX000.00%015000.52000000042000
Teuvo TeravainenX0028.57%701000.55110000021000
Travis KonecnyX000.00%201000.33000010011000
Brock NelsonX0047.73%4420000.32000000140000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000.00%012000.30000000041000
Nick FolignoX0033.33%310000.00000000044000
Travis HamonicX000.00%003000.00001000044000
Lukas SedlakX000.00%101000.00000000044000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Phillip DanaultX0066.67%1821000.00000010044000
Pavel BuchnevichX0029.41%1710000.00000000044000
Timo Meier (R)X000.00%050000.00000000044000
Pontus Aberg (R)X0033.33%310000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask41210.9132.65249001112771000.714740010

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX74610-1404144313259.30%214720.96145102500000
Ryan StromeX7448-100373581711.43%114721.0122482400011
Andrew ShawX7257-1001981761011.76%212117.3201101700006
Jack JohnsonX7167100141313467.69%515822.60123428000011
Victor RaskX7325-1008626101111.54%39213.210000200000
Troy BrouwerX7235-180811111518.18%29813.930000100008
Kyle OkposoX7224-140651261016.67%211015.7401111700000
Tomas PlekanecX713405521472414.29%312918.38112117000017
Matt HendricksX7134120101064516.67%110314.7200000000015
Matt BenningX704407512128270.00%414620.8401152600001
Chris KunitzX7213-1809884725.00%314320.4720232400004
Zack KassianX72131757485425.00%1537.590000000001
Karl AlznerX712316011982112.50%1617224.5600002000015
Drake CaggiulaX71231404122584.55%2527.480000000000
Curtis LazarX7112-1006112258.33%1659.260000100016
Andy GreeneX70112005146110.00%917524.9900002000018
David SchlemkoX7011-200374310.00%110515.0000001500002
Anton Lindholm (R)X7011-20011115840.00%211416.33000014000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0067.41%22450001.36230002400011
Ryan StromeX0045.45%1182011.09000000230100
Andrew ShawX0044.44%961001.15000000520010
Jack JohnsonX000.00%003000.88000000041100
Victor RaskX0052.94%5120001.08000001100000
Troy BrouwerX0033.33%332001.03000000150000
Kyle OkposoX0050.00%451000.73120000011000
Tomas PlekanecX1060.23%8811000.62001000041000
Matt HendricksX000.00%153000.78130000160001
Matt BenningX000.00%025000.55000100072000
Chris KunitzX0025.00%1622000.42000000120000
Zack KassianX000.00%110001.13001001100000
Karl AlznerX000.00%021000.35000000064000
Drake CaggiulaX0036.36%2241001.15000000140001
Curtis LazarX100.00%301000.62000000064000
Andy GreeneX000.00%053000.11000000076000
David SchlemkoX000.00%001000.19000000170000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%002000.17000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot53110.8833.48310001815469000.667652000
Anders Lindback21100.8953.841250087652001.000225000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X63583009896733.33%09115.1501111100003
Dylan LarkinX64371601173061513.33%713322.1121351800004
Ryan GetzlafX6257013513111251416.67%212721.1803331700006
Alexander SteenX61671006612768.33%49616.0801112000013
David PastrnakX63360001242741311.11%212120.0911231800000
Mark GiordanoX624636071284225.00%1217829.67112120000022
Mikael BacklundX63141100134183416.67%310116.7500012000018
Artem AnisimovX61342002211389.09%1447.380000000004
John KlingbergX61340003512448.33%812420.7411221900005
Anders LeeX6044160125207130.00%38514.1100021300000
Jeff SkinnerX6303100541651418.75%08013.3200001200016
Austin WatsonX621337514461433.33%36310.4300000000019
Mattias EkholmX60334135787230.00%1114323.78000010000017
Radek FaksaX61120203463516.67%26711.170000100037
David SavardX6011160352110.00%311018.3300002000013
Nick Lappin (R)X6011200212110.00%0406.650000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X6011200551010.00%38514.2300009000011
Calvin de HaanX6000020744200.00%19014.9600002000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X0050.65%7720001.76010002400100
Dylan LarkinX1068.75%1626001.06010000210100
Ryan GetzlafX0049.20%18733001.10110010210000
Alexander SteenX000.00%132001.45000000430001
David PastrnakX0028.57%784001.00000001200002
Mark GiordanoX000.00%024000.67000001100001
Mikael BacklundX0262.00%5011000.80000001300010
Artem AnisimovX0042.86%741001.81000000140000
John KlingbergX000.00%002000.64000000031000
Anders LeeX0037.50%851000.95000000360000
Jeff SkinnerX1016.67%631000.75000002200000
Austin WatsonX0075.00%404000.96001001100000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%002000.42000010061000
Radek FaksaX0051.72%2922000.60000000021001
David SavardX000.00%006000.18000000064000
Nick Lappin (R)X000.00%011000.50000000150000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%003000.23000000150000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)10001.0000.001800083000.000001000
Oscar Dansk (R)21000.8914.20710054627000.000014000
Ben Bishop52300.8684.38274002015172101.000351020

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus PaajarviX63471006680337.50%510016.6711211600000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X642660074136430.77%28413.990000000008
Brayden PointX6336-3005122281213.64%213021.59202520000022
Mikko RantanenX6325-7406172091715.00%414724.50011219000017
Jared McCannX623544098130815.38%19515.7500011100005
Shea TheodoreX6055-2202131340.00%412120.14022014000015
Jonathan EricssonX6123-3006881312.50%512320.44112114000015
Tomas TatarX61231601112194105.26%18814.610000100000
Esa LindellX6112060121592511.11%1516427.32101222000020
Loui ErikssonX602210031316670.00%411719.45011116000115
Nick ShoreX6022-700354270.00%06110.1901111600005
Jason SpezzaX61016007990311.11%17812.920000000003
Brayden McNabbX6011-21406138110.00%714323.86000222000016
Emerson EtemX2000-300010000.00%0147.130000100000
Kyle Connor (R)X2000020114410.00%23316.590001900003
Joel WardX4000-200563320.00%16315.770000000000
Tyler EnnisX4000-300131000.00%2297.250000000001
Zach RedmondX6000140220000.00%0284.710000000005
Haydn Fleury (R)X6000120553010.00%77612.650000000007
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X60001115312110.00%36811.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus PaajarviX110.00%401001.40000000140101
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X000.00%221001.43000000011100
Brayden PointX0050.00%653000.93000001100010
Mikko RantanenX0032.35%17053000.68000000110001
Jared McCannX0037.21%4334001.06000001400000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%016000.83000000160000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%001000.49000001100000
Tomas TatarX1029.69%6421000.68000000130010
Esa LindellX000.00%027000.24000000044000
Loui ErikssonX0022.22%910000.34000000065000
Nick ShoreX0042.11%1921000.65000000061000
Jason SpezzaX00100.00%310000.26000000022000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%023000.14000000064000
Emerson EtemX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X000.00%500000.00000000000000
Joel WardX0057.14%701000.00000000044000
Tyler EnnisX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Zach RedmondX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%000000.00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin32100.8993.101350076940000.000030000
Anders Nilsson10100.8463.8931002136100.000003000
Petr Mrazek50200.8844.35193001412171000.000033001

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew StaffordX74376201332962013.79%411916.9701102300006
Patrick MarleauX7347-2201861581020.00%612818.3201123000008
Markus GranlundX75165009152771218.52%311516.4000001000025
Paul StastnyX7235-3408121871111.11%112017.1702253000001
James NealX7235-100632092010.00%211716.75202103000000
Jay BouwmeesterX71453007911419.09%315822.60000020000129
Michael Del ZottoX7145110010916656.25%517124.37101334000018
Ryan CarpenterX72246001391431014.29%312017.13000123000113
Tyler PitlickX713420077247154.17%312818.22000223000025
Nick Seeler (R)X70334406104650.00%511416.2500000000016
Dylan DeMeloX7033340823610.00%411616.5300002000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX72020135112174511.76%1689.760000000000
Daniel WinnikX71122406150320.00%39012.8500001000011
Mike GreenX70224807812390.00%714420.5400013300004
Cedric PaquetteX7022-100667160.00%0679.610000000000
Scott WilsonX7101-10072126100.00%1679.610000000000
Mirco MuellerX1011000021000.00%11716.930000000003
Brooks OrpikX6000-22013114140.00%712721.0900001000021
Curtis McKenzieX700024015914990.00%17510.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew StaffordX110.00%482001.18000001100110
Patrick MarleauX0053.85%1321001.09000000730001
Markus GranlundX1150.00%5472111.04110001100200
Paul StastnyX0054.73%14830000.83000000021000
James NealX0045.45%1130000.85000000011010
Jay BouwmeesterX100.00%024000.63000000510010
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%014000.59000000130010
Ryan CarpenterX0053.49%8651000.67000001300010
Tyler PitlickX1037.50%844000.63000000140100
Nick Seeler (R)X000.00%003000.53000000073000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%002000.52000000073000
Nicolas DeslauriersX00100.00%232000.59001001100000
Daniel WinnikX0044.64%5603000.44000000044001
Mike GreenX000.00%022000.28000000071000
Cedric PaquetteX0060.00%3030000.59000000170000
Scott WilsonX000.00%211000.30000000044000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000001.18000000000000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%016000.00000000066000
Curtis McKenzieX0050.00%210000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson64200.9042.50360001515692000.000061100
Louis Domingue11000.8684.85620053820000.000016000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX5336-120871741817.65%58817.6211211300006
Colton SissonsX7224-5401212175511.76%314120.09112422000124
Ondrej KaseX7134-30055345152.94%210314.650001900000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X42130004470428.57%16015.0410111300005
Brayden SchennX52130001021761211.76%17715.440001800001
Mathieu PerreaultX7213-46069257138.00%412417.7001131600008
Tanner FritzX712302014512278.33%28412.0500003000010
Mikkel BoedkerX7123-50096144147.14%412417.6601112400015
Jayson MegnaX712314067611116.67%17210.350000100000
Antoine RousselX7033017598133120.00%310915.61011120000119
Patrik Nemeth (R)X70334009133120.00%715321.90000019000027
Paul CareyX72021406454440.00%17110.200000100000
Cole BardreauX2101-4204582512.50%03617.770000500000
Julius Honka (R)X4011220124340.00%77719.3400000000012
Jared SpurgeonX5011-4006146320.00%1211122.3000019000015
Martin MarincinX5011-820320100.00%67615.290000100001
Alec MartinezX7011-6806103520.00%1115722.38000019000015
Andrej SekeraX7011000383230.00%915321.87000027000017
Connor BrickleyX7011000964040.00%1669.430000100000
Matt BeleskeyX2000-440200020.00%13316.280000000005
Drew MillerX3000-120411010.00%03712.270000200006
Kevin GravelX7000-3001102410.00%312217.4400001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0057.43%10130001.36000001100000
Colton SissonsX0059.33%15021000.57000002200010
Ondrej KaseX0055.56%951000.78000001200001
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1029.41%1711001.00000000011002
Brayden SchennX0028.57%750000.78000000011000
Mathieu PerreaultX1075.00%472000.48010001100000
Tanner FritzX0135.90%3931000.71000000011010
Mikkel BoedkerX0020.00%1060000.49010000120000
Jayson MegnaX000.00%552000.83000000041000
Antoine RousselX0050.00%232000.55001000071000
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000.00%005000.39000000170000
Paul CareyX000.00%130000.56000000055000
Cole BardreauX0048.78%4102000.56000000000000
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%011000.26000000041000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%023000.18000000110000
Martin MarincinX000.00%013000.26000000000000
Alec MartinezX000.00%018000.13000000074000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%015000.13000000076000
Connor BrickleyX0028.57%3500000.30110000073000
Matt BeleskeyX000.00%200000.00010000000000
Drew MillerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%013000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick20110.9172.69890044828000.500420000
Roberto Luongo52300.8933.28238011312254000.000050200
Pheonix Copley30000.7616.749800114627000.000007000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX525700098158713.33%411623.26123517011016
Sean MonahanX5077-36037195150.00%210220.3804411600007
Evgeny KuznetsovX5415-14056184522.22%010420.7910131700005
Marcus KrugerX52353008690322.22%39218.44011013101218
Devin ShoreX52352004493322.22%2499.810000000001
Aaron EkbladX50553406108330.00%711723.32011020000017
Mark LetestuX5404-10031292344.44%08516.980000400008
Alexander RadulovX5404-42092222418.18%18717.3720221500000
Nathan GerbeX5033300200030.00%0112.230000100001
Matt HunwickX51121208943225.00%29218.4400000000015
Alex GoligoskiX5112-14091493211.11%511723.49101120011316
Tobias RiederX51121003461116.67%25511.030000000000
Cody CeciX5022-100341020.00%311222.44000013000014
Mikael GranlundX5022-140658230.00%39619.1300011500000
Adam CracknellX51012205131133.33%0295.760000000002
Eric GrybaX5011160621100.00%47915.810000000002
Derek MacKenzieX5000400440020.00%0499.8700002000010
Thomas HickeyX5000100263100.00%59418.7000001300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX0145.45%1142001.20000000210100
Sean MonahanX0050.00%9082001.37000000550000
Evgeny KuznetsovX1046.15%10440000.96000001100000
Marcus KrugerX1043.94%6602001.08110002200101
Devin ShoreX010.00%010002.04000001100011
Aaron EkbladX000.00%015000.86000000110000
Mark LetestuX0066.67%600000.94000000011101
Alexander RadulovX0033.33%640000.92110000011010
Nathan GerbeX000.00%000005.38000000011000
Matt HunwickX000.00%012000.43000000011000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%012000.34000000011010
Tobias RiederX0040.00%510000.73000001100000
Cody CeciX000.00%015000.36000000011000
Mikael GranlundX0025.00%843000.42010000011000
Adam CracknellX100.00%000000.69000000011001
Eric GrybaX000.00%001000.25000000011000
Derek MacKenzieX0014.29%705000.00000000011000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen44000.9192.69245001113664000.667341100
Curtis McElhinney10100.8924.00600043717100.000014000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX65276007162012925.00%311218.71000010101127
Connor McDavidX6347-2201092581312.00%412821.37011412101113
Nikolaj EhlersX6257720691281216.67%39716.11000010011012
Ryan EllisX60662005103300.00%913722.82011014000020
Gabriel LandeskogX6235-340632610167.69%311419.0110141200001
David PerronX6134-28019515696.67%210417.28000011011023
Milan LucicX6202-415515462633.33%410617.640000100005
Alex GalchenyukX6112-3205611569.09%16510.820000600000
Sven AndrighettoX6112-1204247825.00%0488.010000000000
Martin Frk (R)X41015208140125.00%14912.350000000000
Ryan SuterX6011-480111612750.00%916527.53000110000027
Dion PhaneufX6011-380111112520.00%213622.67000010000015
Ben LovejoyX6011100894300.00%811919.88000014000030
Derek ForbortX6011220474120.00%57712.870000000005
Jason ZuckerX2000000533240.00%02210.840000600000
Matt CullenX6000-1001075120.00%36510.8200002000011
Nick BoninoX6000-340726110.00%46410.710000000004
Morgan RiellyX6000200541210.00%58614.340000000002
Josh ArchibaldX6000-120834450.00%3518.460000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX2061.48%12240001.25000004400111
Connor McDavidX0043.75%176103001.09000001600010
Nikolaj EhlersX10100.00%350001.45000000120100
Ryan EllisX000.00%024000.88000000061001
Gabriel LandeskogX0150.00%881000.88000000022000
David PerronX0080.00%521000.77000001100001
Milan LucicX0137.50%801000.38000100033001
Alex GalchenyukX0029.41%3420000.62000000044000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%110000.83000000053000
Martin Frk (R)X000.00%000000.40000000011000
Ryan SuterX000.00%007000.12000000160000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%014000.15000000160000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%003000.17000000160000
Derek ForbortX000.00%001000.26000000160000
Jason ZuckerX000.00%020000.00000000000000
Matt CullenX0061.11%1800000.00000000066000
Nick BoninoX00100.00%302000.00000000066000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%013000.00000000066000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky63300.9053.17359201920193010.000060100

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX6257-54068224179.09%310517.4902241400000
Brad MarchandX6246-49584301496.67%512620.9500041900000
Patrick KaneX6415-300242061220.00%513121.7600031900004
Max PaciorettyX6235-400148158913.33%310317.2310121400000
Mark ScheifeleX6145-40056135137.69%312821.3700011900001
Mattias JanmarkX622410037141514.29%2508.320000000004
Brendan GallagherX6224-5001381161318.18%110317.1601101400000
Colton ParaykoX6303-700108132423.08%916627.7420242100009
TJ BrodieX60331005313250.00%712220.3401101300007
Andrew CoppX6112-2005413197.69%27812.980000000019
Jaccob SlavinX6022040963410.00%812120.1000001300005
Marcus Sorensen (R)X61010003331233.33%2538.870000100004
Ryan HartmanX6101-1408313087.69%26811.360000100000
Kyle BrodziakX6011-120457050.00%17813.050000100008
Chris ButlerX6011-220133200.00%37712.820000000002
Alex PietrangeloX6011-90041313560.00%915926.4400022100001
Niklas HjalmarssonX6011-100460200.00%58514.1600000000010
Noel AcciariX6011100264140.00%0498.160000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0051.39%7213001.33010000610000
Brad MarchandX1035.29%1742000.95011001100100
Patrick KaneX0015.38%13112000.77000000011010
Max PaciorettyX0133.33%332000.97000001200000
Mark ScheifeleX0050.84%17942000.78110000130001
Mattias JanmarkX000.00%171001.60000000011000
Brendan GallagherX0050.00%220000.78000000021000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%016000.36000001100000
TJ BrodieX000.00%014000.49000000260000
Andrew CoppX000.00%224000.51000000130000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%006000.33000000064000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0040.00%510000.38000000055000
Ryan HartmanX000.00%301000.29000000011000
Kyle BrodziakX0053.57%5631000.26000000063000
Chris ButlerX000.00%003000.26000000061000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%035000.13000000160000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%006000.24000000061000
Noel AcciariX0025.00%1200000.41000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby61310.8594.15332002316374000.333360000
Ivan Kulbakov (R)10100.8219.41320052819100.000006000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX441522054166925.00%17919.7510151520224
Jordan EberleX44150403182550.00%35112.8520221200000
Ivan ProvorovX41453202911639.09%810225.38011118033016
Calle JarnkrokX41342001123450.00%24611.4700000112214
Kevin HayesX41233205571814.29%25714.3500000112116
Justin BraunX41122405822150.00%28420.9800000011016
Auston MatthewsX4022000359240.00%26516.3101131200000
Patrik LaineX4022020315360.00%16516.2802211200000
Eric StaalX41012204795411.11%27919.6700011500004
Jonathan HuberdeauX41011005313177.69%26817.0000001000000
Seth JonesX3011300544610.00%26622.1400001500003
Jamie BennX40110204416590.00%38320.8401151500009
Adam LarssonX4011220481110.00%27919.750000800003
Tomas JurcoX4011-120213240.00%1297.330000000000
Greg PaterynX4011-140622010.00%15714.200000000008
Tyler ToffoliX4011040015100.00%14210.520000100000
Andrej SustrX1000000020000.00%01211.980000000000
Mark PysykX4000-100551310.00%56816.9500001000111
Luke GlendeningX4000-100353200.00%1399.710000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX1250.00%423001.27000000011110
Jordan EberleX210.00%040001.95000000011100
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%011100.99000000021002
Calle JarnkrokX00100.00%121001.74000000031000
Kevin HayesX0058.33%4802001.05000000022100
Justin BraunX000.00%003000.48000000022010
Auston MatthewsX0045.90%6130000.61000000041000
Patrik LaineX000.00%030000.61000000041000
Eric StaalX0059.09%8802000.25000000033010
Jonathan HuberdeauX0050.00%224000.29000000011001
Seth JonesX000.00%013000.30000000000000
Jamie BennX0060.00%3511000.24000000041000
Adam LarssonX000.00%011000.25000000042000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%011000.68000000041000
Greg PaterynX000.00%001000.35000000041000
Tyler ToffoliX000.00%140000.48000000042000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mark PysykX000.00%013000.00000000044000
Luke GlendeningX0063.64%1110000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy33000.9172.331800078439000.000031000
Jonathan Bernier10100.8464.0060004269000.000013000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX74373401571981321.05%214019.95134324000010
Artemi PanarinX7437320662731214.81%112617.9810141900000
Matt DucheneX7257-100104317166.45%214821.1112372400004
Nazem KadriX72460001392041210.00%012618.0700001900008
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7156120156105610.00%615622.25101218000115
Evan RodriguesX7325-19568186216.67%09613.680000000000
Jordan StaalX7134420151211759.09%813118.7000016000116
Jeff CarterX7134-2005512558.33%111716.67033114000016
John CarlsonX7213380914178611.76%918626.50202325000223
Dominic MooreX71232206452220.00%2679.6100000000323
Ryan McDonaghX70223601289210.00%818426.29000224000123
Joshua MorrisseyX70221958116420.00%713919.87011117000015
Kyle QuinceyX710101208444325.00%69112.970000000007
Jason ChimeraX71010601214115100.00%110515.050000100003
Phil VaroneX71010007121150.00%0365.210000600000
Derick BrassardX7011-1408317850.00%210715.3301112000001
Josh GorgesX7000-12011103430.00%711015.670000200001
Ivan Barbashev (R)X7000100330120.00%0436.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1036.84%1970001.00010002200010
Artemi PanarinX0042.86%760001.11120001100011
Matt DucheneX0063.64%1133000.95020000051001
Nazem KadriX0058.73%6372000.95000000032030
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%014000.77000000210100
Evan RodriguesX0020.00%582001.04000010022200
Jordan StaalX0056.49%13131000.61010000250000
Jeff CarterX1062.10%12422000.69020000000001
John CarlsonX000.00%056000.32000000044000
Dominic MooreX0053.33%4510000.89000000011010
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%026000.22000000000000
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%003000.29000010072000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%007000.22000000000000
Jason ChimeraX0040.00%504000.19000000044000
Phil VaroneX1058.82%1700000.55000000011000
Derick BrassardX0025.00%431000.19000000072000
Josh GorgesX000.00%004000.00000000077000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard62220.8842.95346001714662100.625852000
Corey Crawford21000.8913.39880054626000.000025001

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt ReadX4033-2204212140.00%06716.770000100000
Valtteri FilppulaX4202-30024921122.22%15213.060000100002
Frans NielsenX4202-12016111718.18%07518.8300001300000
Andrew CoglianoX4112-4009520275.00%37518.7210151600000
Dennis SeidenbergX4112-3408856720.00%39323.3001121900006
Tyler JohnsonX4022-1004575140.00%27518.7500011200000
Sam GagnerX4101-42017131067.69%17719.3200021600002
Cal ClutterbuckX4011-300847290.00%25914.670000100005
Trevor DaleyX4011-100124430.00%58521.2800001100003
Jordie BennX4011-120543210.00%37819.390000100006
Brett ConnollyX4011-100629230.00%17518.6600011200000
David WarsofskyX4011-400121110.00%24411.0901101900005
Nic DowdX4011120732120.00%2348.620000000006
Jason DemersX4000-100279430.00%67919.7000021100000
Antoine VermetteX4000-4005107350.00%37819.5100021600003
Robert BortuzzoX4000-375222000.00%35614.000000100000
Brandon DavidsonX4000-100591110.00%14511.270000000005
Greg McKeggX4000100153140.00%1409.950000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt ReadX00100.00%322000.89000000140010
Valtteri FilppulaX0160.53%3840000.77000001100000
Frans NielsenX0052.11%7131000.53000000011100
Andrew CoglianoX0050.00%260000.53000000022000
Dennis SeidenbergX100.00%003000.43000000032000
Tyler JohnsonX0075.00%481000.53000000041000
Sam GagnerX0050.00%400000.26000000033001
Cal ClutterbuckX0040.00%521000.34000000140000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%003000.23000000041000
Jordie BennX000.00%004000.26000000043000
Brett ConnollyX0066.67%321000.27000000041000
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.45000000042000
Nic DowdX0026.09%2311000.58000000043000
Jason DemersX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Antoine VermetteX0058.75%8020000.00000000044000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%002000.00000100044000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Greg McKeggX000.00%010000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sean Maguire (R)21000.9062.28790033219000.000013000
Michael Hutchinson30300.8624.4716100128742000.000031000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX4841242021205840.00%28019.9231441800000
Matthew PecaX436940024101330.00%47719.2504431800000
Jake GuentzelX42574204112111416.67%27819.4612331800000
Patrick EavesX422410053146514.29%05513.7801101200000
Ryan Donato (R)X4303-20043131823.08%05614.0300001200003
Vincent HinostrozaX41233000291511.11%14310.810000000000
Martin HanzalX4033000475440.00%05012.4100000000111
Cam FowlerX40333003104220.00%1010826.98000018000013
Boone JennerX4202-14082126216.67%16416.0810131300008
Dan GirardiX4011420526100.00%67318.3000001000011
Marc MethotX40115601571010.00%68220.460000000008
Troy StecherX4011-100032210.00%45914.6300001300001
Steven KampferX4011120314200.00%25613.940000000009
Casey CizikasX4011300246050.00%25614.0500000000013
Colin MillerX4011220864530.00%58721.8400011800004
Blake Coleman (R)X40110401223030.00%14912.2100000000010
Jesper Bratt (R)X4011-100247140.00%15814.4300011300000
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X701122610988280.00%0669.420000200004
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X4011140326170.00%0317.710000200004
__Scott Hartnell (FLA)X300012210662110.00%03511.690000000001
Mark Jankowski (R)X1000000000000.00%099.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1250.00%230023.01000003300210
Matthew PecaX0055.80%13811002.34000002300110
Jake GuentzelX0025.00%822001.80000000310011
Patrick EavesX10100.00%151001.45000000210000
Ryan Donato (R)X10100.00%111001.07000000011000
Vincent HinostrozaX000.00%122001.39010000031000
Martin HanzalX0059.09%2201001.21000000041000
Cam FowlerX000.00%022000.56000000041000
Boone JennerX0037.93%2940000.62000001100001
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.27000000043000
Marc MethotX000.00%001000.24000000042000
Troy StecherX000.00%001000.34000000042000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.36000000041000
Casey CizikasX0046.81%4701000.36000000043000
Colin MillerX000.00%002000.23000000140000
Blake Coleman (R)X000.00%002000.41000000042000
Jesper Bratt (R)X000.00%160000.35000000140000
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X000.00%031000.30000110074000
__Scott Hartnell (OTT)X000.00%021000.65000000074
__Scott Hartnell (FLA)X000.00%010000.00000110074
Mark Jankowski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray32100.8823.171510086838000.000031000
Alex Stalock21000.8913.39890054617000.000013000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX5325000510185916.67%212024.00213317000022
Nathan MacKinnonX5055-110088247100.00%412324.54033217000018
Tyson BarrieX53030405766150.00%813627.13101218101121
Mats ZuccarelloX521300095133415.38%48917.8001111300018
J.T. Compher (R)X5033-220547150.00%45110.2500000011112
Brent BurnsXX5022-360101611240.00%412424.7400001800003
Chris KreiderX5101060145144107.14%17715.4210121300000
Brendan PerliniX5101-3005293711.11%0387.640000000000
Nick BjugstadX5011-2001115130.00%27615.1800001300006
Ryan MurrayX5011020433100.00%59819.5100000000020
Justin WilliamsX5000-12010211520.00%0489.510000000000
Sven BaertschiX5000000357470.00%15711.340000000008
Max DomiX5000060847430.00%37414.7700001200000
Ben HuttonX5000-260151130.00%47214.3800000000015
Joonas DonskoiX5000-200011120.00%3377.500000000000
Gustav Forsling (R)X5000-200457320.00%58817.67000112000016
Brock Boeser (R)X50000005416620.00%39418.8300011700000
Chris TanevX5000-220585010.00%68316.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0147.14%7031000.83000001100000
Nathan MacKinnonX0052.48%14174000.81000000150001
Tyson BarrieX100.00%017000.44000000011001
Mats ZuccarelloX11100.00%135000.67000002300011
J.T. Compher (R)X0045.00%2011001.17000000350000
Brent BurnsXX000.00%029000.32000000052000
Chris KreiderX000.00%431000.26000000022000
Brendan PerliniX0050.00%201000.52000000022000
Nick BjugstadX0041.07%5611000.26000000051000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%006000.21000000052000
Justin WilliamsX00100.00%121000.00000000055000
Sven BaertschiX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Max DomiX0040.00%2023000.00000000055000
Ben HuttonX000.00%011000.00000000055000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%031000.00000000055000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Brock Boeser (R)X0025.00%441000.00000000055000
Chris TanevX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider52120.9122.55306001314770000.000050200

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX6055-14079161140.00%010617.7201121800000
William KarlssonX6404-2209113031413.33%512019.9600021800001
David KrejciX6134-30068164156.25%111318.8710121600007
Mikko KoivuX613400089136107.69%19515.82000110000024
Victor HedmanX6134010016614657.14%813923.2302232000009
Conor ShearyX62131001881725.00%38313.880000600008
Michael GrabnerX621312019683325.00%111218.72101117000111
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X6123-4207695411.11%29115.110000200000
Jake GardinerX6033-200515330.00%211018.2500001400002
Alexander EdlerX61120140914104510.00%614424.00011020000014
Jay BeagleX6101-2007983612.50%1559.1600000000111
Alexander WennbergX5011-1005914190.00%17314.6600041300000
Jordan MartinookX6011-1605413270.00%47211.9700000000022
Matt NietoX6011020467170.00%36310.460000100000
Sami VatanenX6011-300564330.00%613322.16000014000025
Sean Kuraly (R)X6011000435020.00%3457.540000200000
Frederick GaudreauX1000000000000.00%166.050000000000
Erik GudbransonX6000-220953120.00%710116.9100001000122
Kevan MillerX6000-160563200.00%79415.7300001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX000.00%1121000.94000000260001
William KarlssonX0048.98%9852000.67000003300000
David KrejciX1057.72%12392000.71000000150100
Mikko KoivuX0061.45%8341000.84000000031000
Victor HedmanX000.00%026000.57000000011001
Conor ShearyX1033.33%331000.72000001300010
Michael GrabnerX0137.50%807000.53000000150100
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X000.00%300000.66000001300000
Jake GardinerX000.00%015000.55000000061000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%014000.28000000055010
Jay BeagleX0058.82%1700000.36000000044000
Alexander WennbergX0053.13%3210000.27000000000000
Jordan MartinookX00100.00%231000.28000000064000
Matt NietoX000.00%011000.32000000065000
Sami VatanenX000.00%007000.15000000063000
Sean Kuraly (R)X00100.00%111000.44000000064000
Frederick GaudreauX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Kevan MillerX000.00%005000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell10000.9292.1927001146000.000006000
Devan Dubnyk62400.8913.43333001917574000.000060000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX7279-400108256168.00%212818.3014541600000
Filip ForsbergX7628-48010133052120.00%215522.19213615000125
Riley NashX7268300151096922.22%111816.83011012000013
Andrew LaddX74373201162851414.29%112417.69011312000019
Patrik BerglundX7347-5401323204615.00%715722.49123216000028
James van RiemsdykX715640028261383.85%18211.720000100000
Zach WerenskiX7156-10089173165.88%1919527.87011016000031
Ryan ReavesX7404318016790344.44%38111.610000000000
Colin WilsonX713440096137147.69%210815.4010111200003
Ian ColeX7134-1200128104410.00%717725.30101116000013
Darren Archibald (R)X712342012611279.09%38111.640000000000
Nate ProsserX7022260579220.00%714320.42000011000019
Matt MoulsonX7101-1003461116.67%1568.030000000002
Ales HemskyX7011-2001810670.00%1557.850000100000
Matt IrwinX70112008610310.00%1114320.48000010000021
Alex BiegaX2000000300000.00%1168.010000000000
Taylor FedunX5000-100242110.00%35811.610000000001
Shawn MatthiasX7000-220755270.00%3639.0500000000011
Dalton ProutX70000001484050.00%310515.0500000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX1050.00%863001.40000000031101
Filip ForsbergX0037.04%54102001.03000000011020
Riley NashX0042.86%7702001.36000000310010
Andrew LaddX0040.00%563001.13000001100100
Patrik BerglundX1054.23%20123000.89000000041001
James van RiemsdykX0037.14%3573001.46000000140000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%057000.62000000033000
Ryan ReavesX0050.00%412000.98110001100001
Colin WilsonX0140.00%520000.74000000041000
Ian ColeX100.00%007000.45000000120000
Darren Archibald (R)X000.00%302000.74000001100000
Nate ProsserX000.00%004000.28000000074000
Matt MoulsonX00100.00%100000.36000000044000
Ales HemskyX000.00%120000.36000000074000
Matt IrwinX000.00%013000.14000000072000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Shawn MatthiasX0038.10%2110000.00000000077000
Dalton ProutX000.00%004000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen73400.8673.99361002418189000.000070000
Antti Niemi20000.8264.07590042312000.000007000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul ByronX672931515882151133.33%412320.51101415000012
Gustav NyquistX626802088287167.14%113923.22000413000219
Brian BoyleX62461100851041220.00%211519.1301101600002
Benoit PouliotX6235300961931010.53%18914.8601107000314
Johnny BoychukX60441409146060.00%1314323.7900001000027
Dmitrij JaskinX521330030111818.18%05611.170000100000
Byron FroeseX60333203107180.00%110016.6201106000126
Chris TerryX41120006866416.67%16716.750000600000
Tom WilsonX6112-35325105132107.69%19816.3110121100000
Ben SmithX5022-1009113320.00%08316.590110700000
Adam McQuaidX60221601293210.00%39315.5100000000012
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X4101-1003392211.11%35513.630000000002
Michael StoneX61011209662116.67%1114724.48101119000016
Radko GudasX601104315694230.00%812520.82000010000017
Joe MorrowX6011000575330.00%39716.1500011900003
Austin CzarnikX1000000001110.00%01010.130000000000
Matt TennysonX5000100000000.00%040.860000000000
Jori LehteraX6000-100142200.00%26711.1100005000017
Dmitry KulikovX60000207104120.00%612520.84000011000017
Reid BoucherX6000-100029220.00%1376.210000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul ByronX2130.77%1324001.46110211300200
Gustav NyquistX0030.77%13110001.15010001100011
Brian BoyleX0048.21%16831001.05110001100011
Benoit PouliotX000.00%440001.12000000210100
Johnny BoychukX000.00%047000.56000000061100
Dmitrij JaskinX000.00%002001.07000000031010
Byron FroeseX0042.68%8231000.60000000160000
Chris TerryX000.00%262000.60000000000000
Tom WilsonX000.00%360000.41001311100000
Ben SmithX0051.52%3320000.48000000011000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%004000.43000000062000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0018.60%4311000.37000000011000
Michael StoneX000.00%0111000.14000000055010
Radko GudasX000.00%003000.16002100065000
Joe MorrowX000.00%002000.21000000064000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jori LehteraX0050.00%2412000.00000000066000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%007000.00000000066000
Reid BoucherX000.00%221000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)32100.9073.241670099743000.000030000
Scott Darling41200.8684.54198001511465100.667333001

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX6191014061225224.55%010617.7212311500000
T.J. OshieX643704096273614.81%110918.1221361500012
Tyler BozakX6336-180712203515.00%113322.1401111500000
Josh AndersonX6415-22083214819.05%18113.520000400000
Colton SceviourX6235-22051334466.67%29616.0500000000018
Thomas VanekX6404-14077154526.67%29916.4410121400001
Joel ArmiaX6134-3558723574.35%210016.6600006000013
Brandon CarloX6134-1120101771414.29%714824.5900003000016
Alex ChiassonX61232552361416.67%46911.5610100000018
Connor MurphyX6033-100582210.00%410116.7801109000016
Nick RitchieX6033000225340.00%2518.570000000003
Luca SbisaX6022-175697030.00%310717.7901111300001
Ondrej PalatX602200088114140.00%39415.6601111400000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X6101-6204630433.33%27212.0400001000019
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X5101-5204530433.33%16212.4700001000017
__Brad Richardson (BUF)X1000-100010000.00%1109.900000000002
Johnny OduyaX6101-1405842025.00%78814.7100000000015
Leo KomarovX60110207128210.00%310717.85000014000011
Brian DumoulinX6011000784320.00%79916.520110900000
Ben ChiarotX5000-140321110.00%35110.2900001200004
Carl GunnarssonX6000120774200.00%1411919.8600000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0016.67%691001.88000000310100
T.J. OshieX1050.00%823001.29000000011100
Tyler BozakX0062.50%16843000.90000000021001
Josh AndersonX0066.67%340001.23000002200001
Colton SceviourX0038.46%6511001.04000000120000
Thomas VanekX0050.00%821000.81000000011000
Joel ArmiaX0033.33%1241000.80000100011000
Brandon CarloX000.00%012000.54000000052010
Alex ChiassonX1042.86%711000.87001000210000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.60000000160000
Nick RitchieX0033.33%911001.17000000061000
Luca SbisaX000.00%004000.37000100061000
Ondrej PalatX0020.00%5102000.43000000062000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0044.74%3832000.28000000033000
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X0041.18%3422000.32000000033
__Brad Richardson (BUF)X0075.00%410000.00000000033
Johnny OduyaX000.00%003000.23000001100000
Leo KomarovX0045.00%8013000.19000000061000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%013000.20000000062000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%005000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov20000.9601.25480012511010.000006000
Jonathan Quick62400.8404.98313002616366000.000060000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX667133003336152116.67%212220.31123313101212
William NylanderX66410500742341026.09%49415.7001111000000
John TavaresX6551032099247820.83%212520.90000111000125
Tyler SeguinX44590006123361012.12%510025.0830359000314
Adam HenriqueX6459120662131619.05%513121.81022513011020
Mitchell MarnerX643760047180522.22%17612.730000200000
Drew DoughtyX61561100915106510.00%1117428.96123216000023
Danton Heinen (R)X632522023132423.08%07011.700000000000
Darren HelmX60442601087420.00%18213.650000200008
Adam LowryX604450011114220.00%310317.1400001001117
Tim SchallerX61230009251620.00%0437.190000000002
Brennan Menell (R)X4022600142010.00%36716.750000000006
Jacob JosefsonX6022200431110.00%2427.040110400002
Jacob TroubaX60223405127320.00%613722.8200009000022
Erik JohnsonX3011-220380120.00%47224.0701108000013
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X4011-200121010.00%0246.090000000000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X2000000010000.00%0115.430000000000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (OTT)X2011-200111010.00%0146.750000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX6011620251110.00%48614.3100001000012
Anton BlidhX2000040100010.00%0168.070000000000
Brenden DillonX5000320396040.00%48917.800000800005
Roman PolakX60000215752020.00%1011819.7400009000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX1050.00%1444012.13000000510110
William NylanderX0038.46%1361002.12000004500101
John TavaresX1063.21%10652001.59020003500002
Tyler SeguinX0055.47%12802011.79120001100020
Adam HenriqueX0172.73%1132001.38020003500000
Mitchell MarnerX0031.25%3221001.83000000230101
Drew DoughtyX000.00%044000.69000000031000
Danton Heinen (R)X1040.00%522001.42000000011100
Darren HelmX0030.00%1021000.98000000063000
Adam LowryX0062.50%803000.78000000360000
Tim SchallerX0040.00%1000001.39000000031000
Brennan Menell (R)X000.00%000000.60000000110000
Jacob JosefsonX0081.82%3300000.95110000062000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%014000.29000000160000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%012000.28000000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X000.00%000000.82000000041000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000041
__Tom Kuhnhackl (OTT)X000.00%000001.48000000041
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%012000.23000000061000
Anton BlidhX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Brenden DillonX000.00%021000.00000000055000
Roman PolakX000.00%015000.00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury20020.8933.831250087531000.667324010
Peter Budaj44000.8474.16245001711168001.000242000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX64610200182981413.79%212020.0202232400002
Rick NashX635820059188916.67%211819.6901122400003
Erik HaulaX615624010814677.14%311118.4900011600000
Vincent TrocheckX63252009824151612.50%310617.6920272300000
Michael CammalleriX6213-50015203810.00%39515.7900001000011
Shea WeberX612300017614397.14%515325.5311232700002
Riley SheahanX6033-4003411540.00%29415.6400000000011
Alex KillornX62021201041451014.29%010116.7500011500004
Rasmus RistolainenX6202-1401816124616.67%615525.7910122700004
Zack SmithX61120202250620.00%0538.750000000007
Deryk EngellandXX6022100541330.00%88614.2700001000011
Stephen JohnsX6022100792100.00%68313.8500000000011
Daniel CarrX61010002373214.29%0447.350000000000
Jimmy VeseyX6011-50072103120.00%38213.660000000000
Anthony ManthaX6011220448240.00%29816.3101111500000
Brent SeabrookX6000-1809115460.00%512620.9600011300005
Olli MaattaX6000-22011106250.00%612621.0800001300006
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X6000000451360.00%1508.290000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0062.50%9652001.66010002200111
Rick NashX0025.00%843001.35000000210101
Erik HaulaX0080.00%1051001.08000000240010
Vincent TrocheckX2057.45%9432000.94010000011001
Michael CammalleriX0071.43%723000.63000000033000
Shea WeberX010.00%037000.39000001100000
Riley SheahanX0058.23%7942000.64000000063000
Alex KillornX1025.00%454000.40000000033010
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%005000.26000000022000
Zack SmithX0064.29%1421000.76000000044100
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%003000.47000000061000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%002000.48000000061000
Daniel CarrX000.00%030000.45000000044000
Jimmy VeseyX000.00%430000.24010000063000
Anthony ManthaX000.00%111000.20000000160000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%025000.00000000066000
Olli MaattaX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0050.00%210000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)20000.9172.40500022410000.000006000
Martin Jones63210.8813.24315001714375100.500260001

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Damon SeversonX619102355510102010.00%1015125.20033125000013
Zach HymanX6369-140410111727.27%412620.9613422310128
Tomas HertlX6527-14010131931626.32%614023.364151123000015
Reilly SmithX5257-30091423988.70%1013326.55156721000014
Ryan CallahanX6325220127194515.79%28514.190000100006
Nico Hischier (R)X6235-140791971310.53%111519.2411231600007
Logan ShawX622430084185311.11%18313.760000000008
Jason PominvilleX6134-10071111649.09%510717.8002221600002
John MooreX613432071594111.11%1017529.16101125000017
Marian GaborikX6213-10039167912.50%410617.7311211600000
Nate ThompsonX61123204711369.09%08313.910000300013
Brett LernoutX6022-120774210.00%412019.97011214011012
Jason GarrisonX6101-19514761316.67%312320.56101114000014
Slater Koekkoek (R)X6011100120010.00%0284.640000000003
Brian FlynnX1000000001010.00%01615.550000000000
Yannick WeberX6000-220431010.00%37011.590000000000
Jordan NolanX6000-120402020.00%0386.290000000000
Marek HrivikX6000-100427170.00%1355.880000000000
Brad HuntX6000-200283000.00%27412.410000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Damon SeversonX100.00%012001.32000010000010
Zach HymanX1150.00%1021001.43120001400101
Tomas HertlX1153.50%20043011.00020000310100
Reilly SmithX0129.73%3773001.05110000000100
Ryan CallahanX0025.00%403001.17000000120200
Nico Hischier (R)X1137.65%8521000.87020000011000
Logan ShawX0028.57%721000.97110001100011
Jason PominvilleX0050.00%600000.75110000022010
John MooreX000.00%016000.46000000000001
Marian GaborikX0033.33%321000.56000000011001
Nate ThompsonX0068.42%3801000.48000000042000
Brett LernoutX000.00%016000.33000000000000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%009000.16000100055000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%000000.72000000061000
Brian FlynnX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Yannick WeberX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Jordan NolanX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Marek HrivikX000.00%151000.00000000066000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton66000.9142.763700017198103100.778960100

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX637107001113335119.09%112621.0100011800007
Evander KaneX63477160129237713.04%112520.8200021800005
Craig SmithX651602054184827.78%39215.4000011700000
Viktor ArvidssonX642676075205620.00%212821.25000118000010
Dustin BrownX6246080156215109.52%411218.73000217000018
Kevin LabancX6044200229270.00%0518.440000100000
Tomas NosekX63032004851260.00%1498.140000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX61230008574514.29%16110.240000200000
Jake MuzzinX6033500131110240.00%716226.94000014000123
Carl SoderbergX6033-1208911440.00%511218.66000017000020
Sonny MilanoX61122001274714.29%2498.140000000000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X61120007584512.50%0589.590000000000
Brandon DubinskyX6022-120995140.00%17712.7900001000117
Nate SchmidtX60223006134520.00%513121.79000021000018
Jamie OleksiakX3011020423100.00%23611.940000000009
Shayne GostisbehereX60112208118560.00%614524.19000221000014
Jonas BrodinX60116605115160.00%613823.08000014000013
Casey Nelson (R)X3000-100101120.00%23611.980000000001
Joakim RyanX6000000364040.00%37312.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0062.73%16132001.59000000620201
Evander KaneX0025.00%842001.12000002600000
Craig SmithX1033.33%374001.30000003300010
Viktor ArvidssonX0142.86%742000.94000000032100
Dustin BrownX0083.33%641001.07000000320000
Kevin LabancX000.00%110001.58000000160000
Tomas NosekX0027.78%1800001.23000001100010
Vladislav NamestnikovX10100.00%120000.98000000032000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%004000.37000000160100
Carl SoderbergX0049.52%10512000.54000000061000
Sonny MilanoX010.00%110000.82000000130001
Jake DeBrusk (R)X100.00%230000.70000000043000
Brandon DubinskyX0062.86%3520000.52000000063000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%007000.31000000062001
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%001000.56000000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%043000.14000000062000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%013000.14000000062000
Casey Nelson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joakim RyanX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak21100.8913.001200065525000.000024000
Brian Elliott42200.9043.01239001212568000.000042010