Pro LeadersLast Update - October 17, 2018 at 20:21
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (COL)X67613200711294824.14%011218.6904493200000
2Cam Atkinson (OTT)X667133003336152116.67%212220.31123313101212
3Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X4841242021205840.00%28019.9231441800000
4Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X64711140811238817.39%29716.1932572400000
5Jonathan Toews (BOS)X63811-11915681832316.67%213121.8912351701108
6Patric Hornqvist (COL)X67310240941991136.84%210818.0712323200024
7William Nylander (OTT)X66410500742341026.09%49415.7001111000000
8John Tavares (OTT)X6551032099247820.83%212520.90000111000125
9Claude Giroux (SAN)X64610200182981413.79%212020.0202232400002
10Leon Draisaitl (ANA)X74610-1404144313259.30%214720.96145102500000
11Anze Kopitar (MIN)X637107001113335119.09%112621.0100011800007
12Josh Bailey (BOS)X637100001031651818.75%013522.5613411700007
13Taylor Hall (BUF)X6191014061225224.55%010617.7212311500000
14Damon Severson (DAL)X619102355510102010.00%1015125.20033125000013
15Paul Byron (DET)X672931515882151133.33%412320.51101415000012
16Phil Kessel (ARI)X554904011122241222.73%112825.56213518000012
17Tyler Seguin (OTT)X44590006123361012.12%510025.0830359000314
18Adam Henrique (OTT)X6459120662131619.05%513121.81022513011020
19Matthew Peca (FLA)X436940024101330.00%47719.2504431800000
20Zach Hyman (DAL)X6369-140410111727.27%412620.9613422310128
21Nick Schmaltz (NYR)X7279-400108256168.00%212818.3014541600000
22Filip Forsberg (NYR)X7628-48010133052120.00%215522.19213615000125
23Wayne Simmonds (BOS)X65385801493431414.71%013121.9122421710118
24Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X6448-420671761323.53%411318.9114511700005
25Ryan Strome (ANA)X7448-100373581711.43%114721.0122482400011
26Rick Nash (SAN)X635820059188916.67%211819.6901122400003
27Mathew Barzal (R) (CGY)X63583009896733.33%09115.1501111100003
28Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X6268-31151062072110.00%314223.69145525000012
29Gustav Nyquist (DET)X626802088287167.14%113923.22000413000219
30Clayton Keller (R) (COL)X626822045142514.29%010317.1812352400000
31Riley Nash (NYR)X7268300151096922.22%111816.83011012000013
32Tyler Myers (BOS)X6088211591414250.00%816928.18000017011121
33Tanner Pearson (BOS)X652707568154933.33%211719.5111211300000
34Tomas Hertl (DAL)X6527-14010131931626.32%614023.364151123000015
35Bo Horvat (WPJ)X65276007162012925.00%311218.71000010101127
36T.J. Oshie (BUF)X643704096273614.81%110918.1221361500012
37Dylan Larkin (CGY)X64371601173061513.33%713322.1121351800004
38Mitchell Marner (OTT)X643760047180522.22%17612.730000200000
39Drew Stafford (LAS)X74376201332962013.79%411916.9701102300006
40Andrew Ladd (NYR)X74373201162851414.29%112417.69011312000019
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (MTL)63200.9342.12340011218278000.000051
2Mike Smith (STL)63120.9302.273700014199102100.600560
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)33000.9172.331800078439000.000031
4Craig Anderson (LAS)64200.9042.50360001515692000.000061
5Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)32100.9252.5319000810655001.000632
6Cory Schneider (PIT)52120.9122.55306001314770000.000050
7Tuukka Rask (NJD)41210.9132.65249001112771000.714740
8Frederik Andersen (NYI)44000.9192.69245001113664000.667341
9Carter Hutton (DAL)66000.9142.763700017198103100.778960
10Connor Hellebuyck (WAS)64100.9212.78324201518974110.000060
11Jimmy Howard (TOR)62220.8842.95346001714662100.625852
12Brian Elliott (MIN)42200.9043.01239001212568000.000042