Pro Team ScoringLast Update - March 26, 2020 at 20:33
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX70313667-1315971582557118412.16%13116416.636162265200000016
Nicklas BackstromX773233657340721712055619315.61%10131717.10671336196000156
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX80853614101152521019428548.51%91183922.995914712390111195
__Dustin Byfuglien (STL)XX646434988915204847827417.69%73148223.164610602000110162
__Dustin Byfuglien (COL)XX1621012-412048171611312.50%1835722.311341139000133
Jakob SilfverbergX772730571122060872646916210.23%16130917.001131457223000222
Mats ZuccarelloX77223153314090104221501729.95%7123916.09513184219900008
Jeff Carter (TOT)X701835539280127133194601409.28%13114216.32591431121000044
__Jeff Carter (EDM)X5417345192401041181675112510.18%1193317.27591431120000016
__Jeff Carter (COL)X161120402315279153.70%221013.1000001000027
Torey KrugX775444917280377543153611.63%54164021.304141828210000062
Keith YandleX7773946-1010043868734508.05%79174622.6861016552230110158
Darnell NurseX779344318591521610056174216.07%126153519.940335240000162
Clayton KellerX771326395202860118378911.02%3108214.0522476800000
Rickard RakellX71142438131809256161431228.70%4105814.9175123114800000
Ryan DzingelX7715203511404756133369811.28%4119515.513583320000000
Mathew DumbaX777263306551687912045785.83%101163921.292810521882023170
Lars EllerX771711281220058196104268416.35%22126016.360112110113226
Patric HornqvistX779192823601155612736927.09%10111114.43000220011160
Neal PionkX48513189431575425414289.26%5783717.441231852000188
Erik GustafssonX5621214-626059314917264.08%3999317.740111290000146
Connor BrownX775813-56027558721515.75%27104813.610000130113225
Artturi LehkonenX777310-12495985664184110.94%1392512.02000000002104
Dominik Kahun (R)X29246200517356305.71%332611.230000000000
Tim HeedX6011440310100.00%1477.900000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6259.43%150100001.15570000022734
Nicklas BackstromX8154.59%162300000.99260000044834
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)XX220.00%000000.66001021300343
__Dustin Byfuglien (STL)XX220.00%000000.66001021300
__Dustin Byfuglien (COL)XX000.00%000000.67000001300
Jakob SilfverbergX2133.98%10300010.874100000140443
Mats ZuccarelloX4336.26%9100000.86290000011442
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2061.39%137800000.93190000077324
__Jeff Carter (EDM)X2061.27%114900001.09180000077
__Jeff Carter (COL)X0062.01%22900000.19010000077
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.60010000150122
Keith YandleX200.00%000000.53000000061051
Darnell NurseX120.00%000000.56021111100225
Clayton KellerX3135.62%7300000.72000000720111
Rickard RakellX2227.96%9300000.72130000031023
Ryan DzingelX1133.33%14400000.59000000055114
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.401100101110012
Lars EllerX2154.57%171900000.44120000011110
Patric HornqvistX1235.35%9900000.50010000086140
Neal PionkX100.00%000100.43012010021021
Erik GustafssonX100.00%000000.2800000001512011
Connor BrownX0024.39%8200000.2512000001313000
Artturi LehkonenX3024.39%8200000.2211100001414000
Dominik Kahun (R)X1032.88%29500000.37000000000101
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.42000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner64381760.9142.64376915416619230520.708486410742
Linus Ullmark176900.8973.2088100474550100.00001364012
James Reimer (TOT)3252040.8884.0617154011610360200.636112731211
__James Reimer (DET)3151940.8884.1016834011510260200.636112728
__James Reimer (COL)10100.9001.9032001100000.000003

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody EakinX7726376311400992052165715212.04%15150919.609918461840004142
Ryan JohansenX75283462-74001521502275615912.33%12145119.346101637204000020
Brandon SaadX77253156-3100611212447217010.25%24159120.663811432140002179
Charlie CoyleX74213152431597892014314110.45%10130117.5845932156000762
Kris RussellX777364336715120799129847.69%106166221.584913471790001165
Duncan KeithX77103242-1836205910310433529.62%98181623.596612562250001248
Jordan EberleX7423184148030972006912411.50%7116915.792793813000001
Matt NiskanenX7743741-2792019410412038923.33%131180123.3921517582240001209
Kevin FialaX7714163021805576153401049.15%3137317.8338113618600005
Marco ScandellaX77918271454077479139579.89%96156520.3344838176000083
Matt CalvertX7781624242209692147401345.44%11104813.6100011500003175
Scott LaughtonX7771623-8395112171166381094.22%18114914.921127320003244
Ben ChiarotX7751520-128010152545093910.00%76122815.9510147000085
Chandler StephensonX7761016-1040165659155610.17%788411.4800000000027
Jordan WealX77639-226011667618507.89%36768.7701156200014
Dryden Hunt (R)X76257-2422080364418294.55%16228.1801111500000
Kevin GravelX31055-3801016139120.00%2240212.9600002000031
Brian GibbonsX73224-23202720434344.65%35968.1700003000163
Brandon ManningX49213-820059363011246.67%5984317.20011210000198
Josh Mahura (R)X1000-100010000.00%01514.850000000000
Brayden Burke (R)X9000-31010650100.00%110311.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody EakinX3055.33%184900000.84000000210550
Ryan JohansenX5157.47%151200000.85370002200538
Brandon SaadX3224.53%10600000.70000000310324
Charlie CoyleX2355.88%13600100.80120100270433
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.52000030370032
Duncan KeithX210.00%000000.46001120022042
Jordan EberleX7232.56%8600000.70370000011317
Matt NiskanenX200.00%000000.46000001300031
Kevin FialaX2025.51%9800100.44340001100210
Marco ScandellaX210.00%000000.34000000075101
Matt CalvertX2031.51%7300000.46003100041021
Scott LaughtonX0053.45%147800100.400001000291001
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.33001101100021
Chandler StephensonX1034.64%43300000.36000000021101
Jordan WealX2054.74%60100000.27020001100101
Dryden Hunt (R)X0027.08%4800000.230000001500000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.250000000273010
Brian GibbonsX0031.03%5800000.130000000255000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.07000000000000
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brayden Burke (R)X0033.33%600000.00001010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)10001.0000.0013000100000.000002000
Henrik Lundqvist68332770.9062.8740206319220350220.611186512730
Antti Raanta133610.9003.1363300333290000.33331263030

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TierneyX77194362-610058192206511569.22%28150919.6041317401990007182
Derick BrassardX77292453-64951691601614012018.01%13137717.8854938202000291
Loui ErikssonX77203151-71005110230661648.70%20130516.9554954202000028
Reid BoucherX77252550-34151171072497015010.04%14128216.6477146019900000
Patrick MarleauX77193049-829582101216491398.80%9147519.16279422020002161
Adam McQuaidX719213008715168709822559.18%121147320.74347411520000169
Michael StoneX6722426-9595136796416443.13%95138320.65088231410002137
Adrian KempeX71111425-980646111925869.24%887612.342241263000293
Sam Steel (R)X5991625640166611132728.11%277313.1000000101468
Anthony BeauvillierX59111324-61806941115411009.57%396716.394482413900000
Tyler EnnisX68121123-1040175212526959.60%672310.6300001000136
Michal KempnyX5951621040080665614408.93%88124921.17044321220000163
Jujhar KhairaX52711184160587068125610.29%859011.3400000000133
Kevan Miller (TOT)X6321618-1642099524818294.17%7695215.121237380111117
__Kevan Miller (NYI)X501891501081323711212.70%6266513.3100002011180
__Kevan Miller (CBJ)X13189-21410182011789.09%1428722.09123735000037
Nathan BeaulieuX5741317263584274119309.76%62108919.1112312105011092
Devon ToewsX6101414-58040362310210.00%47105517.30000010000037
Jaycob MegnaX566713-2300104426111279.84%91119521.34112251300001139
Michael RafflX646713-1120045616421579.38%1267510.550000300000
Connor Carrick (TOT)X6229113281021302911276.90%4587914.1800016000021
__Connor Carrick (NAS)X602911328102029289267.14%4285814.3000016000020
__Connor Carrick (CBJ)X2000000111210.00%32110.430000000001
Tim Schaller (TOT)X72459117545386218396.45%74786.640001300002
__Tim Schaller (OTT)X60246011533294510234.44%53315.520000000002
__Tim Schaller (CBJ)X122131601291781611.76%214712.280001300000
Haydn FleuryX28257-81204512157913.33%3351718.48011128000027
Yannick WeberXX32145-680371614697.14%3657618.00022241000158
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X32224-72353536236198.70%133710.5300001000025
__Zac Dalpe (COL)X32224-72353536236198.70%133710.5300001000025
Mitch Reinke (R)X4022320841000.00%47819.4300011400002
Martin HanzalX10101-280151735333.33%312011.9800001000014
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X1000200000000.00%01615.970000100000
Michael Mersch (R) (TOT)X6000-400625120.00%0355.910000000000
__Michael Mersch (NYI)X5000-100325120.00%0255.010000000000
__Michael Mersch (CBJ)X1000-300300000.00%01010.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TierneyX0155.22%167500010.82040000011643
Derick BrassardX4352.03%175300110.77230010280535
Loui ErikssonX3034.41%9300000.78000002300232
Reid BoucherX3237.21%8600000.78000010011641
Patrick MarleauX4050.50%40000000.66130010022314
Adam McQuaidX230.00%000000.41000210083025
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.380000103300002
Adrian KempeX1148.77%16200000.57000001100211
Sam Steel (R)X1146.67%42000000.65000001100111
Anthony BeauvillierX1024.64%6900000.50000000052012
Tyler EnnisX4026.92%5200000.64000000055111
Michal KempnyX100.00%000000.3400000001711121
Jujhar KhairaX2139.19%37000100.61000000130012
Kevan Miller (TOT)X100.00%000000.380010301110000
__Kevan Miller (NYI)X000.00%000000.270000201110
__Kevan Miller (CBJ)X100.00%000000.630010101110
Nathan BeaulieuX110.00%000000.31000000190011
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.270000000611010
Jaycob MegnaX010.00%000000.2200000003011130
Michael RafflX2032.50%24000000.390000001180000
Connor Carrick (TOT)X010.00%000000.25001100022101
__Connor Carrick (NAS)X010.00%000000.26001100022
__Connor Carrick (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Tim Schaller (TOT)X2033.79%29000000.38000010120010
__Tim Schaller (OTT)X2033.33%27600000.36000010120
__Tim Schaller (CBJ)X0042.86%1400000.41000000120
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.270000001160100
Yannick WeberXX0025.81%9300000.17010000000000
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X0047.09%36100000.24000010000000
__Zac Dalpe (COL)X0047.09%36100000.24000010000
Mitch Reinke (R)X000.00%000000.51000000040000
Martin HanzalX1055.74%12200000.17000000011010
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Mersch (R) (TOT)X0030.77%1300000.00000000033000
__Michael Mersch (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__Michael Mersch (CBJ)X0030.77%1300000.00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (TOT)2412930.9142.89143141698070100.62582428222
__Anders Nilsson (ANA)52210.9043.1630400161660000.800558
__Anders Nilsson (CBJ)1910720.9172.82112741536410100.33331920
Kevin Boyle24111200.8833.61134500816920210.00002312100
Anthony Stolarz41200.8874.4221700161410000.0000314010
Keith Kinkaid (TOT)72400.8305.0329800251470000.0000558000
__Keith Kinkaid (PIT)51300.8304.8121200171000000.0000358
__Keith Kinkaid (CBJ)21100.8305.5986008470000.000020

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX77373774193351061612699420813.75%11141418.37591463216000151
Mark StoneX77234063164210112111287851888.01%14155820.24610165921600011211
Logan CoutureX772932616240881052777118510.47%17154220.03210124719621312210
Roman JosiX7794958420050132124521097.26%115193525.137815672480112248
Zach PariseX76222749914075932165717210.19%12123216.213692919700001
Joe ThorntonX75122234-28028128119348010.08%9122916.392682113400008
Alex TuchX77151833-1420108571394010710.79%3125816.335382317600000
Ian Cole (TOT)X761022323131152489980286012.50%145169322.28325311390001209
__Ian Cole (NYR)X4881321-37151667353143315.09%92111823.29213231060001128
__Ian Cole (STL)X2829116601082262714277.41%5357520.55112833000080
Jean-Gabriel PageauX7610203031405715510541799.52%10104513.7543719721124214
Will ButcherX7312627720021585120301.96%50130117.8206624162000023
Anthony DeAngeloX734182238420153546013366.67%70157421.56145271720110120
Jonathan DrouinX7713518-112406488102255412.75%391511.88112848000011
Johan LarssonX7771017-118047889135797.69%2497912.71000000004221
Ben HarpurX6541216-187151164339163110.26%86105516.23000160000148
Miles WoodX778412-3300845310629527.55%27429.640000000000
Kyle TurrisX724610-8803870588496.90%36989.690000600001
Adam PelechX51549-8280632334102014.71%6192818.191012220000135
Anthony DuclairX77516-1110032408418545.95%67509.740000300002
Christian Jaros (R)X30145-7120251686712.50%2242114.0300001000118
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X201011406730133.33%181758.7600002000013
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (COL)X191011406730133.33%181759.2200002000013
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Drake Batherson (R)X1000100310010.00%11514.670000000000
William Lagesson (R)X2000000000010.00%22713.340000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X6000-3009103200.00%16711.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX3154.94%178000221.05000010011746
Mark StoneX6037.04%10800000.81001010051355
Logan CoutureX5256.06%13200000.79160000044434
Roman JosiX010.00%000000.60110000011231
Zach PariseX5237.21%8600000.80010000021253
Joe ThorntonX1156.81%149100000.55010000065303
Alex TuchX4032.00%10000000.520000000124233
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%000000.38002011100014
__Ian Cole (NYR)X000.00%000000.38000011100
__Ian Cole (STL)X000.00%000000.38002001100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1054.68%134600000.570000000121221
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.420000000584011
Anthony DeAngeloX100.00%000000.28030220031004
Jonathan DrouinX4028.21%7800000.39000000011122
Johan LarssonX0153.15%39700000.35000000320210
Ben HarpurX020.00%000000.300011000162200
Miles WoodX1032.69%5200000.3200000001818013
Kyle TurrisX0151.36%73800000.290100000203001
Adam PelechX110.00%000100.19000000097100
Anthony DuclairX0030.23%4300000.1646000001717000
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.1101000001414000
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (COL)X000.00%000000.1101000001414
__Trevor van Riemsdyk (STL)X000.00%000000.0000000001414
Drake Batherson (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
William Lagesson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0056.25%6400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (R)40211610.9082.6422932110110970120.33333839300
MacKenzie Blackwood41172020.9102.8523560011212510010.889183938251

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX7632336513203223631710024210.09%15167422.034913702171016173
Pierre-Luc DuboisX7721335420280991222025816610.40%5147319.13336311580001146
Vladislav NamestnikovX7620335315300171126262801887.63%19154320.30257572171015103
Josh BaileyX72113243-57511119179481216.15%9143819.974610351860006165
Michael FrolikX7720214118038621855211510.81%13125516.3027932189000024
Kevin ShattenkirkX7743539-4575138959534614.21%96167421.7421012581860112199
Wayne SimmondsX77162036-8681020380169531099.47%12144818.806511341930000181
Brett PesceX7532831-9380901009028663.33%123157320.98066291390111184
Nolan PatrickX77161430-12155541271414211111.35%698312.77202157800006
Tyler MyersX7752328-5102201959210726644.67%122187324.32235492280110204
Noah HanifinX6832528-438099727623643.95%104151422.26123351420112151
Tanner PearsonX77121325-113007262140281028.57%1098912.84101818000196
Devante Smith-PellyX7771118-123410597210636686.60%1588711.5200007000024
Mark BarberioX4761117-2575813642191714.29%6965914.02022213000011
Gustav Olofsson (R)X7631316-334070554414396.82%97124816.4312315840001104
Pat MaroonX775510-837590295817548.62%15857.6000017000010
Tyson JostX77538-104014778116496.17%15667.360000100000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X70325-916027232191914.29%45367.65000113000010
Marko DanoX14235-24097114518.18%01077.650000100001
Ryan Mantha (R)X202351341051791422.22%1834117.05101112000148
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X211122808713147.69%2338918.54101345000031
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X1000100112010.00%01515.370000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX3459.89%225400010.78450000011641
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1253.23%93000000.73130000021523
Vladislav NamestnikovX2232.59%13500000.69120001300274
Josh BaileyX0246.25%86700000.60150010120012
Michael FrolikX3030.77%10400100.65000000022211
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.47110010260211
Wayne SimmondsX4031.32%36400010.500200200152220
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.39010000022002
Nolan PatrickX1150.42%108300000.61111000055121
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.300021100505103
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.370000001150104
Tanner PearsonX1138.96%15400010.51250000055121
Devante Smith-PellyX1035.14%7400000.4100011001111000
Mark BarberioX100.00%000000.520000000161100
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100.00%000000.26000000043010
Pat MaroonX2037.14%3500000.34000011100101
Tyson JostX0036.52%57500000.28000001100010
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0147.22%10800000.1900000002222000
Marko DanoX0046.15%1300000.93000000180000
Ryan Mantha (R)X100.00%000000.29002000011001
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000.00%000000.100000000136000
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson66263720.9112.9539074419221530100.77818659533
Mike Smith132910.8943.4475020434040000.636111265110

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX754444881680341823439423512.83%7150820.1113152859182101575
Sebastian AhoX77283967310034144309892489.06%9135217.5610112153137000135
Hampus LindholmX7655257-62809312613939803.60%137180923.8111819841800111179
Bryan RustX74132235111206285127428310.24%1092812.5433626102000217
Kyle OkposoX7715183321606791170481098.82%8122215.8735819120101285
Erik KarlssonX5842731514024472461816.67%245659.7328101469000038
Micheal FerlandX771415291791517965140409610.00%5135817.6445933157000071
Brandon TanevX74141428-7621015296176391297.95%21122616.571231884000474
Nick JensenX7582028027590618626589.30%93152220.304610391710000180
Josh MansonX7742327-57410170695929306.78%103153219.8916714440112181
Vince DunnX7151722014050456823367.35%43114516.123582816600009
Justin AbdelkaderX7591221-13340917912533737.20%9110214.70101627011396
Drake CaggiulaX7771320-14381013054126381105.56%7110314.320771918000001
Marcus Sorensen (TOT)X7411617-18100205180224613.75%180610.8901163200000
__Marcus Sorensen (ANA)X6110515-1580154869184114.49%164710.6101163200000
__Marcus Sorensen (MTL)X13112-3205311459.09%015912.250000000000
Xavier OuelletX64512171711511829589318.62%64114817.9421323149000058
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X501111203008021193195.26%2869513.90055751000048
__Calvin de Haan (FLA)X35077-11404915121140.00%1944612.75044543000021
__Calvin de Haan (MTL)X15145116031672514.29%924916.5701128000027
Carter RowneyX73551038082426317377.94%57119.7400000000163
Michael ChaputX55268-34032834611374.35%866512.09000118000081
Filip Chytil (R)X1000000000020.00%087.600000000000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X1000-100030000.00%01615.820000000000
Victor Mete (R)X8000000022020.00%2587.190000000001
Max Jones (R)X10000-300112230.00%2575.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX7255.80%160400001.17010000011872
Sebastian AhoX7154.22%33200010.99110001100731
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.630000001450223
Bryan RustX3029.48%42400000.75120002400321
Kyle OkposoX2040.07%27200110.54050000021312
Erik KarlssonX00100.00%100001.10000001700102
Micheal FerlandX2035.35%9900000.43002100022121
Brandon TanevX1129.74%23200000.462510101150212
Nick JensenX210.00%000000.370001000169025
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.350001101160012
Vince DunnX200.00%000000.38000000160111
Justin AbdelkaderX3044.90%31400000.38000000044030
Drake CaggiulaX0035.71%11200000.360000200172010
Marcus Sorensen (TOT)X1233.33%7800000.42000000044011
__Marcus Sorensen (ANA)X1232.86%7000000.46000000044
__Marcus Sorensen (MTL)X0037.50%800000.25000000044
Xavier OuelletX100.00%000000.30002100000111
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%000000.351200001100001
__Calvin de Haan (FLA)X000.00%000000.311100001100
__Calvin de Haan (MTL)X000.00%000000.400100001100
Carter RowneyX1055.00%6000000.280000000283002
Michael ChaputX0052.96%74200000.24000001100000
Filip Chytil (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X0047.37%1900000.00000000000000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Max Jones (R)X0016.67%600000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne45221630.9172.3825468410112120100.615134037332
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)30131250.9082.85178721859280100.583123044112
__Semyon Varlamov (MIN)29121250.9082.92172721849110100.583122931
__Semyon Varlamov (ANA)11000.9411.0060001170000.000010
Alex Lyon37151920.8853.5621060012510860200.66763727111

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX77165167-164401251151495710310.74%99172222.37101727882230002147
Mike HoffmanX7730306038024852766418210.87%5143218.6089175320600002
Jeff PetryX77114657-8681011779122441099.02%106169021.9571320621820002177
Thomas Chabot (R)X7784957-12320818010836737.41%77141018.31419237422700009
Kyle PalmieriX73282553-16220991042577717510.89%6137018.7712112347204000221
J.T. MillerX7718345204001301571733613810.40%8145718.923111432184000179
Evgeni MalkinX71183351-11495131156220781718.18%3141919.997142138194000055
David PerronX772421450200100581584512415.19%8141518.38591439184000022
Brad RichardsonX67191837-210052144199511189.55%33128419.161346251016209
Dougie HamiltonX7762329-720072337229568.33%4896812.58381142182000073
Mike MathesonX77623292300627449133912.24%87133517.34000000000213
Jakub Vrana (R)X77151328-51404952146329310.27%4133217.293362716500000
Justin FaulkX7421921-16115124635122423.92%88122716.58101210000039
Chris WagnerX7710919177151426688326611.36%18104713.60101150001187
Derek RyanX5911718-4202413113642938.09%9100617.05011631000292
Robert Thomas (R)X6181018-82083672175911.11%288414.4912313700003
Jake McCabeX752121410495107604214164.76%8697613.01000010111197
Kevin RooneyX77167-217543364317152.33%135146.68000000115172
Tomas JurcoX23033-160639570.00%21104.790000000000
Troy Terry (R)X35112-22027173155.88%21945.550000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX410.00%000000.781100000104473
Mike HoffmanX3333.98%10300000.842800001100842
Jeff PetryX210.00%000000.67002000410134
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.81000000033133
Kyle PalmieriX3229.25%10600000.77360000021532
J.T. MillerX2551.51%175900000.71020000088526
Evgeni MalkinX5254.78%178000000.721710000211326
David PerronX4238.82%8500000.64020000073337
Brad RichardsonX2058.25%99400020.58000000066300
Dougie HamiltonX200.00%000000.60000001100021
Mike MathesonX200.00%000000.43000000077200
Jakub Vrana (R)X2033.00%10000000.42000001100123
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.340002100220010
Chris WagnerX3032.54%12600000.360001200147100
Derek RyanX2253.42%117000200.36000000011231
Robert Thomas (R)X2034.67%7500000.41000000190101
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.290000101280000
Kevin RooneyX1050.41%24200000.2700001006819000
Tomas JurcoX0060.00%500000.54000000033000
Troy Terry (R)X0033.33%1200000.2100000001818000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)105310.9142.3057302222560110.8005968210
Carey Price68392540.9072.84408312219320800500.72722689381

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (TOT)X732654804200521642535820410.28%7141319.362222445204000213
__Auston Matthews (TAM)X46163349918030981553312810.32%388519.23113143111800000
__Auston Matthews (WAS)X27102131-520226698257610.20%452919.5819101486000213
Evgenii DadonovX76282957180341012187416812.84%5146919.34781539210000112
Boone Jenner (TOT)X771836547180124200254891957.09%17139018.053912571950003109
__Boone Jenner (FLA)X214593206466028606.67%439818.931011549000122
__Boone Jenner (ANA)X4010223241007210814239947.04%668217.0427934104000048
__Boone Jenner (WAS)X16491306046465222417.69%731119.41022842000239
Charlie McAvoyX761239511941018986114387610.53%77169422.2961117572110001117
Matthew TkachukX73202747-2124017786203571269.85%6134718.45791642196000011
TJ Brodie (TOT)X6954045216027869022635.56%85153722.28279421530000161
__TJ Brodie (ANA)X1731215080820145921.43%635420.812461033000020
__TJ Brodie (WAS)X522283028019667617542.63%79118422.76033321210000141
Sam ReinhartX76182543-7402497183481279.84%2134117.6435821143000032
Jon MarchessaultX76211839-1300113113166408012.65%7125616.535492817100005
Alex DeBrincatX62191837-12023611625211711.73%5109717.691672515800000
Richard PanikX7618193716160104711194411615.13%16102613.50112380001103
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X641520351118070149127419211.81%1091614.3232514530003138
__Ryan Kesler (EDM)X52141832714062126115388112.17%776414.6931414520002107
__Ryan Kesler (WAS)X12123440823123118.33%315212.6901100000131
Justin Braun (TOT)X75112435153951116465213616.92%112150820.1021312590002193
__Justin Braun (TAM)X487162316235734141111817.07%7692119.19000020002123
__Justin Braun (WAS)X274812-1160382324101816.67%3658721.732131257000070
Brandon MontourX5392433-1380854665286113.85%55109020.5745933112000070
Andrew ShawX761418321138014998145341099.66%7108114.22000429000290
Miro Heiskanen (R)X6392130-1280135183284710.84%62120619.14371036174000055
Roman Polak (TOT)X6741620-250085374812308.33%4576411.411231654000062
__Roman Polak (OTT)X5941317340067314511268.89%3463210.721231654000044
__Roman Polak (WAS)X8033-51001863140.00%1113216.4900000000018
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X746131907620181586915408.70%96138818.7600012610001153
__Joel Edmundson (COL)X22134-52210531817475.88%3339517.96000325000140
__Joel Edmundson (WAS)X525101555410128405211339.62%6399319.090009370000113
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X6751015116019588424565.95%1172310.79000010001194
__Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X15224660616285137.14%117511.6800001000025
__Magnus Paajarvi (WAS)X52381150013425619435.36%1054810.54000000001169
Alex IafalloX59281014028577419462.70%55198.7900001000023
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X47358-1405344414246.82%33417.250000000000
__Nikolay Goldobin (PHI)X443580405334314236.98%33217.290000000000
__Nikolay Goldobin (WAS)X3000-100011010.00%0206.640000000000
Frank VatranoX63347-621569299425613.19%25719.0701182600001
Mark BorowieckiX34066253511716184100.00%3555016.17000112000140
Jeremy Bracco (R)X31010001330533.33%0237.750000000000
Conor Garland (R)X14101-2208313597.69%01208.5900011200000
Trevor Carrick (R)X2011220500000.00%03819.120000800000
Andreas Borgman (R)X901111551422130.00%614015.560000000009
Gerald Mayhew (R)X1000000000000.00%088.350000000000
Radim SimekX2000-240810000.00%33416.800000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (TOT)X6257.86%188400001.13030001500435
__Auston Matthews (TAM)X5058.06%118500001.11000001500
__Auston Matthews (WAS)X1257.51%69900001.17030001500
Evgenii DadonovX3032.79%12200000.78450000011338
Boone Jenner (TOT)X3058.74%177900100.78050000033552
__Boone Jenner (FLA)X0055.27%51200000.45020000033
__Boone Jenner (ANA)X3059.33%86800000.94020000033
__Boone Jenner (WAS)X0061.90%39900100.84010000033
Charlie McAvoyX220.00%000000.60001100033302
Matthew TkachukX3224.74%9700000.70050000860333
TJ Brodie (TOT)X000.00%000000.59000000150400
__TJ Brodie (ANA)X000.00%000000.85000000150
__TJ Brodie (WAS)X000.00%000000.51000000150
Sam ReinhartX1335.75%93700000.64240000210033
Jon MarchessaultX2235.57%89400010.62000001100411
Alex DeBrincatX4030.26%7600000.67020002300051
Richard PanikX5228.95%7600010.72010000096422
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X1261.69%124000000.761500000101413
__Ryan Kesler (EDM)X1261.43%101900000.841500000101
__Ryan Kesler (WAS)X0062.90%22100000.390000000101
Justin Braun (TOT)X500.00%000000.46000010021042
__Justin Braun (TAM)X400.00%000000.50000010021
__Justin Braun (WAS)X100.00%000000.41000000021
Brandon MontourX210.00%000000.61010000031311
Andrew ShawX4146.64%50600000.59000000011341
Miro Heiskanen (R)X200.00%000000.50000000011321
Roman Polak (TOT)X100.00%000000.52000000082201
__Roman Polak (OTT)X100.00%000000.54000000082
__Roman Polak (WAS)X000.00%000000.45000000082
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X400.00%000000.27000220041121
__Joel Edmundson (COL)X000.00%000000.20000110041
__Joel Edmundson (WAS)X400.00%000000.30000110041
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X1051.16%4300000.41010000082000
__Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X1037.50%800000.46000000082
__Magnus Paajarvi (WAS)X0054.29%3500000.40010000082
Alex IafalloX0030.57%38600000.39000000042001
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X0045.16%3100000.47000000000010
__Nikolay Goldobin (PHI)X0041.18%1700000.50000000000
__Nikolay Goldobin (WAS)X0050.00%1400000.00000000000
Frank VatranoX0036.36%4400000.250001000304000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.220001000348002
Jeremy Bracco (R)X000.00%000000.86000000000001
Conor Garland (R)X0011.11%900000.17000000011000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000.00%000000.52000000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.14001000000000
Gerald Mayhew (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Radim SimekX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith1611300.9182.5290440384610100.75041462110
Connor Hellebuyck62282950.9073.01369412218519810210.696236214534

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX66344074103201651842987121511.41%20137220.786915481670003137
Marc StaalX77143650-866010512514138789.93%150177223.0191322681970002214
Pavel ZachaX72232447-1718059149244601709.43%15124617.313691868000017
Bobby RyanX7717254201003883205611588.29%12140518.2541014291200003119
David Kampf (R)X77132740-48041189155401268.39%33131417.07336321540004174
Matt MartinX77102838-1134202605711437858.77%16147719.184812211830005116
Jakob ChychrunX7792837-2140468183335710.84%95142318.4951015531870000242
Phil KesselX76171431-184017681524212511.18%3136617.981231154000263
Nikita ZadorovX77823311118202295276215710.53%87136517.73268351940001176
Brandon PirriX77131427-32006852144281009.03%5142918.566713331860007273
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X7751924-3300108395520419.09%85135517.60178241680001131
Jason Dickinson (R)X6881422-2200549111322707.08%1792613.6220242300001
Oscar KlefbomX7031922-23240451074314286.98%111125217.8800038000092
Chad RuhwedelX7751015-217001714838142813.16%88139218.08000310000036
Corey PerryX666713-2434099609121686.59%5121218.3602217162000051
Trevor LewisX674812-611528554711518.51%106679.96000010000228
Andrew PoturalskiX4745904026483693311.11%44108.7311223100000
Nick CousinsX56358-210039183410238.82%358010.3602244100000
Luke SchennX772685571591211641012.50%326137.96000337000092
Jacob MacDonaldX170222751423170.00%101699.950000000000
Chris WidemanX5000000000000.00%010.230000000001
Scott HarringtonX6000000010000.00%010.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX5255.74%108900121.08230000000982
Marc StaalX210.00%000000.56000000022325
Pavel ZachaX2151.86%67300000.7511000001010233
Bobby RyanX2129.14%17500000.60110001100242
David Kampf (R)X0248.84%155200000.61390000043132
Matt MartinX1138.98%17700100.51231110120314
Jakob ChychrunX020.00%000000.52000000033022
Phil KesselX4330.29%20800000.4500000001111302
Nikita ZadorovX300.00%000000.45000040032240
Brandon PirriX0331.87%43300000.38190000022002
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.00%000000.35000000022012
Jason Dickinson (R)X2046.49%57000000.48020000190012
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%200100.3500000003110000
Chad RuhwedelX110.00%000000.220000000196021
Corey PerryX3025.71%87500000.2101000001717000
Trevor LewisX1137.16%40100000.3613001001212011
Andrew PoturalskiX1051.72%40800000.4402000003025001
Nick CousinsX0045.00%10000000.280000000122000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.2600111004335000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.240000000179000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper48242120.9212.6328266212415610200.810214625734
Cory Schneider31101730.9073.3018382010110850000.538133140502

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX76144559-865514186126357011.11%103187724.7081321602070001207
Teuvo TeravainenX76213354-1018047104248681648.47%10144919.06381135195000227
Phillip DanaultX73173653841596147202541328.42%18134318.3931316381901124193
Brock NelsonX76242852780631572376918710.13%12134117.653912502000002134
Vladimir TarasenkoX73242347-11260821072316714710.39%5153120.973582016600001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7613839-1914048906824651.47%127166821.95167231300110215
Blake WheelerX60201838-11275821121884013610.64%8122720.466410281450113167
Travis KonecnyX75191736-103610146124196641289.69%4144119.2122429195000220
Ryan PulockX7652429-2715138768934635.62%118173722.86224361720000192
Timo MeierX76171128-20420107781515911911.26%13144819.06549231930001126
Caleb Jones (R)X764212573401205137143210.81%82114915.1111225000015
Kris VersteegX60910191760194679196211.39%373612.27000020000042
Markus NutivaaraX7121315121807130237158.70%55109115.3600003000079
Ryan CarpenterX765813610037523662413.89%45827.660000161012112
Hudson FaschingX75571263210661327103218.52%106608.800000000000
Scott MayfieldX63471144610883031112412.90%3865410.380001081000074
Jason PominvilleX76448-10802924567387.14%6120915.910001800000
Luke JohnsonX47358-9180433924121412.50%24329.1932565700000
Casey NelsonX67156-143608620276183.70%4082912.37000013000054
Alexandre FortinX16123-400541021010.00%11036.4500005000012
Mark FayneX4000000001000.00%010.300001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX110.00%000000.63000011200524
Teuvo TeravainenX5235.90%15600000.75260000530252
Phillip DanaultX2553.24%67800000.79000010260262
Brock NelsonX3256.26%138100000.78040001200236
Vladimir TarasenkoX4341.60%12500000.61260000011271
Marc-Edouard VlasicX10100.00%100000.470000000272201
Blake WheelerX6038.39%121900020.62110010022243
Travis KonecnyX4131.91%138200000.50460111100134
Ryan PulockX200.00%000000.330001001210012
Timo MeierX0032.02%17800000.39110000066412
Caleb Jones (R)X200.00%000000.44000000210022
Kris VersteegX2157.14%7700000.52000000022100
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.280000000481002
Ryan CarpenterX2048.30%49900000.45000000055111
Hudson FaschingX0050.00%4600000.36000110055100
Scott MayfieldX010.00%000000.34001100044002
Jason PominvilleX0040.00%8500000.13000000022000
Luke JohnsonX0045.47%49700000.37010001100021
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.14000000083010
Alexandre FortinX000.00%400000.58000000020000
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop41261400.9272.392407829613120121.00064036860
Mikhail Berdin (R)37132120.8973.1321856111411020100.684193640411

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX7745469122120352123639426212.40%5152819.847121963218000144
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X6128356313180661072627420810.69%11117119.198101864195000120
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X2271017-36037409527797.37%344220.08358298500000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X392125461612029671674712912.57%872918.69551035111000120
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X71313061-6155201662477216112.55%8133218.76891749153011194
__Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X57282250-240141282136213013.15%3107018.78751243128000150
__Patrice Bergeron (ANA)X143811-41156383410318.82%526118.65145624011045
Jesper FastX7722305220440139851894013411.64%12139618.13971635211000013
Jason Zucker (TOT)X76212041612068721806913211.67%6115815.233143214900001
__Jason Zucker (CBJ)X1643732031433102012.12%11549.610000000000
__Jason Zucker (ANA)X60171734310065581475911211.56%5100416.733143214900001
David SchlemkoX67525301238099667919446.33%93138320.65145241100000117
Darren Helm (TOT)X77111627-520092124133431068.27%19125516.3005515880001173
__Darren Helm (OTT)X6310162641608710411138929.01%15105516.7505515860000152
__Darren Helm (ANA)X14101-940520225144.55%420014.2700001000121
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X7742226-331583725930426.78%109152619.82246201210000174
Andrew CoglianoX70121123-161606110014643968.22%18109115.582131547000294
Justin SchultzX6122123-318073515317383.77%53127320.87156311630000125
Matt BenningX6231720235596364718316.38%54111517.9802218161000070
Thomas HickeyX6241519-75420110504313369.30%59108317.470002130114102
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X7711617143589433811232.63%60118315.3600014101288
__Brenden Dillon (OTT)X630161692805425297230.00%4489614.2200000000160
__Brenden Dillon (ANA)X14101-8155351894011.11%1628720.5000014101129
Conor Sheary (TOT)X758715040313571326511.27%599613.2800004000049
__Conor Sheary (NAS)X617512840292556264812.50%480513.2000003000044
__Conor Sheary (ANA)X14123-800210156176.67%119113.620000100005
Leo KomarovX513912-1724089609421563.19%778415.38000140114138
Garnet HathawayX766511-8235762456175410.71%66398.4100000000020
Kyle CliffordX402681221048222612347.69%03508.7501122600003
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X39156-17301060383820332.63%4272618.631121867000162
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X19022-1015527201612210.00%2538320.16000937000152
__Zach Bogosian (ANA)X20134-71553318228124.55%1734317.17112930000011
Victor RaskX30134-10202282413154.17%12658.8201122200000
Griffin ReinhartX15033-11952677380.00%1125316.8900031400009
Rob O'GaraX1000100000000.00%01818.330000400000
Cale Fleury (R)X1000000011000.00%01717.170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX9350.20%196400031.19050001100826
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X2351.22%12300011.08120000032523
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X0053.70%5400000.77000000032
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X2349.28%6900011.26120000032
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2459.99%144700100.92121001100243
__Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X2359.41%109400100.93120001100
__Patrice Bergeron (ANA)X0161.76%35300000.84001001100
Jesper FastX2636.28%11300000.74000000063254
Jason Zucker (TOT)X2026.44%8700000.71000000043113
__Jason Zucker (CBJ)X1020.00%1000000.91000000043
__Jason Zucker (ANA)X1027.27%7700000.68000000043
David SchlemkoX200.00%000000.430000000181131
Darren Helm (TOT)X2033.83%86600000.43110000099036
__Darren Helm (OTT)X2035.33%65100000.49110000099
__Darren Helm (ANA)X0029.30%21500000.10000000099
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100.00%000000.34000100032211
Andrew CoglianoX2031.02%18700000.42030000033113
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.360000005280001
Matt BenningX100.00%000000.360000101270110
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000100.350011200176111
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000100066010
__Brenden Dillon (OTT)X000.00%000000.36000000066
__Brenden Dillon (ANA)X000.00%000000.07000100066
Conor Sheary (TOT)X2140.26%7700000.30120000011112
__Conor Sheary (NAS)X2138.10%6300000.30120000011
__Conor Sheary (ANA)X0050.00%1400000.31000000011
Leo KomarovX0037.29%5900000.310000000149001
Garnet HathawayX3136.00%5000000.3400100001514002
Kyle CliffordX0025.81%6200000.460000200142100
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X100.00%000000.17000010190000
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X000.00%000000.10000010190
__Zach Bogosian (ANA)X100.00%000000.23000000190
Victor RaskX0050.48%31100000.3000000001010000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%000000.24000010085001
Rob O'GaraX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cale Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (TOT)63100.9132.9131000151730000.0000412000
__Cam Talbot (DET)10000.8266.5037004230000.000002
__Cam Talbot (ANA)53100.9272.4227300111500000.0000410
Carter Hart (R)35111930.8903.361929221089850100.66733331410

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX7733478022355127203342972749.65%17149919.4691019682271017155
Mark GiordanoX78952613760148136150571006.00%118180423.1361117822330001219
Anders LeeX77272653-930086682255617912.00%6132817.2527936208000036
David PastrnakX772528532118064932235717611.21%6141618.3936939227000285
Ryan GetzlafX761629452375147172231621486.93%5134817.7311011401920116120
Mattias EkholmX7763339-3400116957831757.69%99172022.344711301790111214
John KlingbergX7553338132072729130625.49%74149519.9433650180000155
Mathew BarzalX78142034-3100181311233810411.38%6117315.0412310116000163
Jeff SkinnerX78161430-1602169248561526.45%6129916.663254120900007
David SavardX7872229-6500151669432487.45%124167121.42347292030000182
Mikael BacklundX78121628-610029122132421309.09%7116414.930004190002125
Austin WatsonX73141125-12741017081121479311.57%28112115.361015380002157
Radek FaksaX7813922-1223556135154421018.44%1288011.29000526000480
Martin MarincinX7821315537569354015245.00%86139117.840119560001151
Dominik Simon (R)X78681428049286313439.52%582510.5800000000027
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X785813-11180574011228774.46%491911.79022455000146
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X51167-34019182412214.17%54288.390000100000
Juuso Riikola (R)X17213-51002951021220.00%1425114.7500013000020
Gemel SmithX32123-120119156106.67%72317.220000000000
Adam ClendeningX1000-240300000.00%11919.130000100004
William CarrierX1000-100000000.00%055.330000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X7000095820120.00%510515.070000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX5258.10%167300021.07271001200775
Mark GiordanoX200.00%000010.68220000074330
Anders LeeX2245.65%9200000.80040002200541
David PastrnakX3030.84%10700110.75160001100026
Ryan GetzlafX3358.06%164300000.67270101100321
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.45000000150234
John KlingbergX200.00%000000.510000001180101
Mathew BarzalX0245.00%124000010.580100000145220
Jeff SkinnerX3044.44%9900000.4603000001514221
David SavardX010.00%000000.35000000033223
Mikael BacklundX2250.33%45500000.48110000210241
Austin WatsonX1138.89%10800000.45000020055102
Radek FaksaX3053.80%105400000.5000100001616111
Martin MarincinX100.00%000000.220001000491011
Dominik Simon (R)X1036.11%7200000.34000001100012
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0035.90%7800000.28000000055001
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0045.83%2400000.330000000205000
Juuso Riikola (R)X000.00%000000.24000000041000
Gemel SmithX0120.00%1000000.26000000000000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.00000000000000
William CarrierX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask61262770.9082.7935662316618040320.524216014240
Callum Booth (R)20110.8502.90124006400000.4005219000
Laurent Brossoit197810.8973.06103821535160000.80051645110

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX763662983257515815535111426310.26%7161621.264101457214000016
Travis ZajacX762543682014077241252681889.92%36143618.895712208220212275
Kyle ConnorX693235673614017862507717312.80%4134819.54471139138000018
Nico HischierX7622416316300811572175114110.14%11128016.854101441194000370
Danny DeKeyserX761543582449158995137296810.95%126186824.5710515612100112218
Tomas TatarX7622325416295101982127215610.38%6131317.28581346208000155
Andreas AthanasiouX76213152131404798221691729.50%3128016.85311143818000000
Joe PavelskiX7126224829200441141634913415.95%16104414.70022650000235
Brayden McNabbX766303625835179609235526.52%110183824.19279412020110193
Jay BouwmeesterX7682735124001117610036658.00%124161621.264610471700000205
Craig Smith (TOT)X7113193231005949122238610.66%390412.7312376400002
__Craig Smith (ANA)X17145-7001718365202.78%123914.0511242300000
__Craig Smith (PHI)X5412152710100423186186613.95%266512.3101134000002
Robert Hagg (TOT)X7872532136551756358152912.07%76109314.01022015000055
__Robert Hagg (WAS)X17055-410042716170.00%1928416.71011010000040
__Robert Hagg (PHI)X6172027175551335642142216.67%5780913.2601105000015
Mikhail SergachevX76819271172101445159255113.56%67158820.90426331810000167
Jared McCannX7251823912073598545755.88%883011.530334910003113
Roope Hintz (R)X7651217118052376323587.94%66648.730000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX626915-114064666714558.96%1664910.47000020113182
Mike ReillyX704111522160453226111215.38%40107815.4100006000175
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X775611-6295539710427824.81%1077510.06000010001130
__Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X45325-619531514514286.67%23557.8900001000069
__Oskar Sundqvist (PHI)X32246010022465913543.39%842013.1300000000161
Brendan Guhle (R)X1912358022644625.00%1727614.540000100001
Jack RoslovicX3101-20012100100.00%0206.520000000000
Frederick GaudreauX8101-12013114100.00%0597.330000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X21101-2208512258.33%21898.9900002000118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX3232.68%25400011.212701001501186
Travis ZajacX5258.31%208900010.95010001200414
Kyle ConnorX12240.83%12000000.99250001100488
Nico HischierX3148.69%160400000.98270000140351
Danny DeKeyserX250.00%000000.62110120095336
Tomas TatarX4131.78%10700000.82040010011526
Andreas AthanasiouX4039.77%8800000.81080000022311
Joe PavelskiX2255.99%116800000.92020000055523
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.391100100235103
Jay BouwmeesterX010.00%000000.43010000290110
Craig Smith (TOT)X2035.82%6700000.71130001100221
__Craig Smith (ANA)X0040.00%1500000.42120001100
__Craig Smith (PHI)X2034.62%5200000.81010001100
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100.00%000100.59000010022021
__Robert Hagg (WAS)X000.00%000000.35000000022
__Robert Hagg (PHI)X100.00%000100.67000010022
Mikhail SergachevX030.00%000000.340010100112030
Jared McCannX2148.18%27400000.550300000115201
Roope Hintz (R)X1160.92%8700000.51000000140013
Zemgus GirgensonsX0030.71%25400000.46000000099101
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.281100001400101
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X1145.36%75400000.28000000032020
__Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X0143.07%33200000.28000000032
__Oskar Sundqvist (PHI)X1047.16%42200000.29000000032
Brendan Guhle (R)X010.00%000000.22000000000000
Jack RoslovicX1038.46%2600001.02000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX0039.22%5100000.34110000055000
Jordan Greenway (R)X1034.33%6700000.11010000088010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss47311330.9142.5827904512013880110.688164722610
Petr Mrazek3118740.9013.07179840929320110.741272942022
Angus Redmond (R)10000.8574.871200170000.0000012000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX7841428341340711912888216414.24%24154319.7891322541991018151
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X76302959318081902368216812.71%3141518.62412165022900004
__Tyler Johnson (EDM)X50171532-812063581525110411.18%195819.171563514300004
__Tyler Johnson (LAS)X261314271160183284316415.48%245717.573710158600000
Marcus JohanssonX7822335574026112232681739.48%5141918.1941317432240003102
Shea Theodore (TOT)X741143541180396213537898.15%75152020.545121773254000080
__Shea Theodore (PHI)X724662021142714.29%512517.8501172500000
__Shea Theodore (LAS)X6793948560376112135827.44%70139520.825111666229000080
Cedric PaquetteX78232952270102142061807115212.78%27132516.9911415311480005257
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X76222547264715100591924516011.46%1141218.5847113722000000
__Anthony Mantha (SAN)X6215173211451577351503011110.00%0115018.553583018000000
__Anthony Mantha (LAS)X1478151520232442154916.67%126118.6712374000000
Mike GreenX78439434920198849841744.08%93165321.1931114682240000137
Andreas Johnsson (R)X7820163668028451604311012.50%8122415.7073103721800001
Trevor Daley (TOT)X7672936-1160456911237596.25%130170222.404812551890111184
__Trevor Daley (EDM)X5042024-38027476222396.45%88116123.23347341340110114
__Trevor Daley (LAS)X26391228018225015206.00%4254120.801452155000170
Zack KassianX761817351701019590165439910.91%17127316.7432522145000165
Jack JohnsonX703313416860245779430533.19%121152721.8110125670002196
Chris MuellerX75141933-728033981243612311.29%8107714.36101767000023
Alex Steen (TOT)X7612203211403571183441126.56%26115815.2310110280118220
__Alex Steen (FLA)X58101222-2100285313928737.19%1587415.071017210118164
__Alex Steen (LAS)X1828103407184416394.55%1128315.7400037000056
Dylan DeMeloX7372431849598567528709.33%77121516.64347341330000119
Brock McGinnX741114251200547197236011.34%1886911.740001120112101
Tyler GraovacX6591423-72210646576225411.84%1177811.980002120002114
Zach RedmondX6441418-2595104316224426.45%58104816.3823532161000093
Dan HamhuisX6721517720050494519334.44%98136520.380001110003185
James NealX7431316-92013469125673.30%687711.85000116000030
Sam CarrickX2754932018313171716.13%12669.870000000001
Robert BortuzzoX4125762407223194710.53%5361515.0000033000087
Brett RitchieX13022-100215202180.00%11158.810000000000
Jacob Larsson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris StewartX4000-200141160.00%04912.370000000000
Mirco MuellerX8000000001020.00%030.360000000001
MacKenzie WeegarX27000-100301020.00%1210.790001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX8553.58%159400011.08000000031955
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X3141.80%12200000.83000000041323
__Tyler Johnson (EDM)X1041.46%8200000.67000000041
__Tyler Johnson (LAS)X2142.50%4000001.18000000041
Marcus JohanssonX6238.73%14200000.78000000021264
Shea Theodore (TOT)X310.00%000000.71020001300123
__Shea Theodore (PHI)X000.00%000000.96000001300
__Shea Theodore (LAS)X310.00%000000.69020001300
Cedric PaquetteX3254.79%192000100.78110020540344
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X5130.97%11300000.67002100011322
__Anthony Mantha (SAN)X4122.54%7100000.56002100011
__Anthony Mantha (LAS)X1045.24%4200001.15000000011
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.52000000022113
Andreas Johnsson (R)X2034.94%8300000.59050000032203
Trevor Daley (TOT)X210.00%000000.42010000011001
__Trevor Daley (EDM)X110.00%000000.41010000011
__Trevor Daley (LAS)X100.00%000000.44000000011
Zack KassianX3234.06%13800000.55000020011314
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.450000000141046
Chris MuellerX3151.36%80800000.61020000022111
Alex Steen (TOT)X5037.01%12700000.550800000124241
__Alex Steen (FLA)X4039.08%8700000.500600000124
__Alex Steen (LAS)X1032.50%4000000.710200000124
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.51000100740220
Brock McGinnX2027.27%7700000.58150000140032
Tyler GraovacX0256.83%45400000.59001011100001
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.340000100114000
Dan HamhuisX010.00%000000.250000000175000
James NealX0034.55%5500000.360100000204000
Sam CarrickX1045.78%30800000.68010000000010
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%100000.23000001100001
Brett RitchieX0042.86%700000.35000000000001
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris StewartX00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (R)58321760.9232.5833028214218400000.667125423643
Oscar Dansk26111110.8973.40141140807790100.85772454301

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX74497011947202525236610827613.39%20173923.506121846179000350
Brayden SchennX763245774548101871102204515414.55%4149819.713121542212011259
Jared SpurgeonX761850682622088128146507812.33%111186824.578715772350110157
Colin White (R)X76213859376033711525010713.82%3147319.393111425219000147
Colton SissonsX74242347152801052091964712012.24%25144419.52336361530001148
Antoine RousselX76113041156915231104156521237.05%14135517.83156241660002106
Patrik NemethX75142438335001877880174817.50%116161721.56448191101011150
Mikkel BoedkerX761324371440238213531999.63%3141318.5924623198101145
Ondrej KaseX68161632-42021681544711810.39%3103915.272351882000016
Alec MartinezX76626328240108789026606.67%105165221.74437441990000161
Anton StralmanX70526312260101586827457.35%88149421.34033281370000150
Oskar Lindblom (R)X76131326440386713240869.85%1189411.77000136000371
Braydon CoburnX76222242720047323415435.88%59121616.001348104000129
Joel Eriksson EkX7691120-2300881099230829.78%1589611.790115200002138
Justin FalkX754131723880169414312289.30%75109514.600001062000047
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X626814840182448143412.50%04707.580000700000
Mathieu PerreaultX756410916047303292418.75%24716.271014700003
Joonas DonskoiX45347-6406175917525.08%359013.120000300008
Andrej SekeraX5306692041012670.00%122634.9700031600007
Paul CareyX1130322066811137.50%1857.760000000000
Kenny Agostino (R)X1000000101000.00%043.580000000001
Matt BeleskeyX1000000000000.00%021.530000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX7257.59%188400001.3715000002013115
Brayden SchennX6247.06%20400001.03050021100875
Jared SpurgeonX720.00%000000.73000001500217
Colin White (R)X3048.59%14200000.80130000140352
Colton SissonsX5254.79%186700000.65130002200444
Antoine RousselX0038.55%67700000.61111100022321
Patrik NemethX500.00%000000.47000000033332
Mikkel BoedkerX3132.32%9900000.52010000011211
Ondrej KaseX3133.90%5900000.62000000260133
Alec MartinezX010.00%000000.390000000103101
Anton StralmanX110.00%000000.42000000041004
Oskar Lindblom (R)X2123.81%10500000.58000000011012
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000000.390000000141021
Joel Eriksson EkX2046.64%89400100.45000000022004
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.310000000181020
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0050.00%10800000.60000000083003
Mathieu PerreaultX1037.94%25300000.43000000096020
Joonas DonskoiX1028.85%5200000.24000000082000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.460000000531000
Paul CareyX0150.00%800000.70000000055100
Kenny Agostino (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt BeleskeyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (R)67431760.9212.3539844715619860100.57919669972
Pheonix Copley115500.8893.1561020322890100.00001066000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX704042823742019711329910224113.38%3143220.461091947213000123
Sean MonahanX722850782620161692586118210.85%3138019.16612184620500000
Dustin BrownX76353267396751461072677219013.11%23149919.726713481752027109
Aaron EkbladX761149601463515991151461127.28%101178723.5151116722280000176
Evgeny KuznetsovX76194059-418059134239511357.95%6149819.71714214121300000
Alex GoligoskiX76646521040095849525526.32%80154120.28491343132011298
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X637374416560137848018478.75%73141822.51581336162000169
__Dmitry Orlov (ANA)X49627338400111726511379.23%62113723.20561130123000159
__Dmitry Orlov (NYI)X141101181602612157106.67%1128120.09022639000010
Mikael GranlundX5919203974030851613510911.80%999316.83213147500005
Dylan Strome (R)X76142539-92022128160471148.75%3121115.94212142719200000
Cody CeciX638243216320905775225910.67%97137321.805611321130110148
Blake Comeau (TOT)X7713152854351141011303810310.00%1993812.181016190001146
__Blake Comeau (CBJ)X6271522237589759829747.14%1570611.3910137000196
__Blake Comeau (NYI)X1560636025263292918.75%423115.43000312000050
Travis HamonicX7682028-3531591638737709.20%102157920.77246311220002186
Brian BoyleX76121527336010392177531296.78%17102613.500006160008149
Devin ShoreX76111223-2100267386175412.79%883110.93000191014193
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X7681422-5360795010531767.62%496412.69235757000086
__Kevin Labanc (MIN)X6081220530059398524629.41%371311.89224442000086
__Kevin Labanc (NYI)X16022-10602011207140.00%125115.6901131500000
Mark LetestuX5861319-127535757513438.00%779913.780003140222154
Nic Dowd (TOT)X7731215-310036608128743.70%97469.69000010005107
__Nic Dowd (EDM)X58369-36028305619535.36%75188.9400000000469
__Nic Dowd (NYI)X19066040830259210.00%222812.0000001000138
Samuel GirardX6921214216061364722214.26%57129918.8226825163000167
Calle RosenX3621012423545161881011.11%2560016.67134954000018
Frederik Gauthier (R)X70336-3602152336229.09%34286.1100000000140
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X4011-200101000.00%16516.230000000003
Dante Salituro (R)X2000000210000.00%0168.010000000001
Dylan Coghlan (R)X3000295511000.00%34314.450000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X13000-320204000.00%0372.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX7133.60%12500041.150000044001372
Sean MonahanX1354.48%182100001.13380000420326
Dustin BrownX6327.04%15900030.89120003700455
Aaron EkbladX210.00%000000.670001000122414
Evgeny KuznetsovX4150.33%92000000.792120000011042
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.67050000021333
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X000.00%000000.62000000080133
__Dmitry Orlov (ANA)X000.00%000000.58000000080
__Dmitry Orlov (NYI)X000.00%000000.78000000080
Mikael GranlundX4145.76%5900000.79000000043214
Dylan Strome (R)X3152.06%152900000.64000000011121
Cody CeciX020.00%000000.47000000031231
Blake Comeau (TOT)X1133.81%35200100.60020100066012
__Blake Comeau (CBJ)X0034.25%32700100.62020100066
__Blake Comeau (NYI)X1128.00%2500000.52000000066
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.350010200113110
Brian BoyleX3051.33%30000000.530000000148032
Devin ShoreX1041.79%6700000.550000000254123
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X2229.79%9400000.460000000194022
__Kevin Labanc (MIN)X2226.92%7800000.560000000194
__Kevin Labanc (NYI)X0043.75%1600000.160000000194
Mark LetestuX1054.66%68600000.48000000088001
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0051.00%34900000.400100000236001
__Nic Dowd (EDM)X0051.14%8800000.350100000236
__Nic Dowd (NYI)X0050.96%26100000.530000000236
Samuel GirardX010.00%000000.220000001410001
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.40000100041100
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0053.88%50300000.28000000055000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.31000000000000
Dante Salituro (R)X0033.33%1500000.00000000000000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X000.00%000000.00000010000000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney179320.9032.7385700394000000.692131359010
Frederik Andersen64352150.9012.8737002417717920210.750246214442
Jonas Johansson (R)10100.9093.0359003330000.000013000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX77414485113408420836210525311.33%15155120.1448122587000396
Gabriel LandeskogX743943821562201611263539228111.05%9161921.888917621860007170
Morgan RiellyX7785563646010711413345836.02%130195025.3331013512000005220
John TavaresX77273360512041140284812329.51%7128516.6921315411900004122
Nikolaj EhlersX772024441111521761504713513.33%1148619.30325191090003120
Ryan SuterX765384336210140967922596.33%92150619.81268241010113151
Brady SkjeiX777334025401569311134616.31%115167021.69246471850001181
Bo HorvatX491914331517542129136449213.97%892818.9330325123101499
Derek ForbortX7342933238071729129454.40%104150520.62224371510000161
Tyler BertuzziX7715163123115899016239959.26%19141418.36314261750003194
Alex GalchenyukX71141327192209763164381238.54%2108915.3414518117000019
Josh ArchibaldX779162516551264512638877.14%17103613.45314178200000
Steven SantiniX775172213560111526423507.81%91128316.66145181360001125
Kasperi KapanenX50971612140476081228511.11%365213.05022118000000
Ryan DonatoX756612-96014708415607.14%594612.61000018000061
Jacob de La RoseX2844851003725427209.52%232311.520000000001
Dennis Cholowski (R)X5417891805117197155.26%3990516.7600001000020
Adam Erne (R)X77156-15341082343713382.70%85056.560000000001
Josh LeivoX74134-1525518205115481.96%15187.000000300003
Ian McCoshen (R)X53044730046187390.00%2853410.0800007000038
Timothy Gettinger (R)X30002401022010.00%14916.480000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X4000000001100.00%0204.950000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X9000-140237010.00%0515.710001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX6256.07%195300121.100200000336116
Gabriel LandeskogX6553.33%34500001.010000412001157
Morgan RiellyX010.00%000000.65000000011139
John TavaresX3358.13%135900000.93440000210720
Nikolaj EhlersX3137.39%32900000.59350010061035
Ryan SuterX210.00%000000.57000020031222
Brady SkjeiX210.00%000000.48000000043033
Bo HorvatX3055.50%118200010.71050100000410
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.44000000380100
Tyler BertuzziX3031.70%30600000.44002010043223
Alex GalchenyukX2250.65%15400000.50000000022003
Josh ArchibaldX1235.23%8800000.482100010031021
Steven SantiniX200.00%000000.34000000310011
Kasperi KapanenX1141.36%19100000.49000000033010
Ryan DonatoX2027.39%82500000.251300000101101
Jacob de La RoseX0047.37%1900000.50000001100002
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%000000.1800000001111000
Adam Erne (R)X0036.36%2200000.240000200179000
Josh LeivoX0031.03%2900000.15001000044000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%000000.150000000539000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0030.43%2300000.00000000044000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X000.00%100000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky71412640.9102.86421910420122410330.654267161060
Anton Khudobin102400.9153.1845320242820011.0003670000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX76375289180341713309522811.21%16144719.0412172970234000356
Sean CouturierX7630487816160622163481072468.62%22152920.11671350131000254
Patrick KaneX753439731500431272777719012.27%4164921.9941418562010005116
Brad MarchandX7323345712275136128250762209.20%10142919.5826819117000024
Brendan GallagherX762231532331511587248721928.87%4136117.90311144723100000
Niklas HjalmarssonX761239516120828314150908.51%111163021.4571320702180002156
Alex PietrangeloX76163450-1424077901454412211.03%136187824.7112921792500001170
Max PaciorettyX761924432455135661774211610.73%7136918.01211133423100003
Colton ParaykoX7573441-1670101717112832915.47%96184524.6031013582460000107
Jaccob SlavinX6672936-132081817427649.46%62121018.344913421370001132
Andrew CoppX76101525-33205913013447997.46%7114015.0041014291810002104
Travis Sanheim (R)X6322123-106027423519275.71%6396415.301121161000144
Noah JuulsenX6289174475131383352524.24%6196015.4800001000035
Ryan HartmanX764610-3167151164210630743.77%596712.733361482000170
Mattias JanmarkX75549-292016699827745.10%682811.0400004000129
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X76257-8001234719524.26%34796.300000000000
Noel AcciariX61224-1229581744515394.44%145679.29000000002151
Kyle Wood (R)X35134-1439586580912.50%3451214.6201102600009
Dylan Gambrell (R)X220226602333080.00%11908.620000000000
Brett Kulak (R)X13011-1801752030.00%918614.3100004000017
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X15011440647210.00%1845.590000000000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X2000200401000.00%03115.660000000001
Christoffer Ehn (R)X47000-11201316219160.00%33657.7700002000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX4152.00%180000001.23350002200864
Sean CouturierX2159.39%183700101.02120000210556
Patrick KaneX8537.06%14300000.89260001200467
Brad MarchandX3036.67%12000010.80220010210437
Brendan GallagherX2135.35%9900000.78111020250170
Niklas HjalmarssonX010.00%000000.63000000011321
Alex PietrangeloX420.00%000000.53000002200432
Max PaciorettyX3141.18%8500000.63030100051125
Colton ParaykoX110.00%000000.440010102130002
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.590000000131030
Andrew CoppX3151.70%140800000.442400000123010
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%000000.48000000061100
Noah JuulsenX100.00%000000.35000101100012
Ryan HartmanX2036.47%17000000.21230031100000
Mattias JanmarkX1037.50%4800000.2201000001917000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0031.25%3200000.2900000002013001
Noel AcciariX0143.83%73700000.140000100255100
Kyle Wood (R)X100.00%000000.160010000329001
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0050.00%1400000.2100000002212001
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000000.11000000000000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0043.66%7100000.2400000001512000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0038.10%2100000.0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby30001.0000.0024000200000.0000018000
Braden Holtby63372400.8962.94367012218017370300.818226016213
Ivan Kulbakov177710.8823.2989221494140001.00051627101
Artyom Zagidulin (R)20000.12520.212100780000.0000015000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX7731508116280129109322812129.63%14151919.72615216220500000
Jakub VoracekX74293766163210431002616918311.11%8138918.7659145918300007
Jack Eichel (TOT)X67282351-7160781712495214811.24%14131519.631161743173000250
__Jack Eichel (WAS)X38101424-1260278614428886.94%974119.5043725101000250
__Jack Eichel (TAM)X291892751005185105246017.14%557419.807310187100001
Kevin HayesX7722285013200671622035516610.84%17150119.494812381431014116
Ivan ProvorovX778425012340127949728808.25%109168121.8318925830000195
Tyler ToffoliX772324477221055862035114211.33%9120115.60871540176000264
Eric StaalX77122941912058101163551227.36%3115815.04371033180000144
Nick LeddyX77732391180656110026637.00%71169922.07581363197000096
Seth JonesX6583038249158810110228637.84%90140821.674610491360110110
Patrik LaineX7717203762607854232511697.33%2135717.624594917700000
Jamie BennX7719163567115194921724012011.05%5131117.0266123520300002
Adam LarssonX7782331327801775554153714.81%84144218.73000241122166
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X79121426-42021154114257010.53%11110814.031233480001168
__Christian Dvorak (MTL)X6491221-700181439721649.28%999815.591233480001168
__Christian Dvorak (TAM)X15325320311174617.65%21107.360000000000
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X78916254120408210633868.49%990111.550223400003130
__Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X6391322-110038769630789.38%978012.380223390002109
__Vladimir Sobotka (TAM)X150335202610380.00%01218.0900001000121
Calle JarnkrokX77712191016043518729628.05%1498712.820002120112196
Mark PysykXX7631114748073463912297.69%73120415.84000120000137
Luke GlendeningX772911-1180831169225772.17%1277710.090001140115218
Greg PaterynX3415621404721165176.25%4052215.3600001000038
Pontus AbergX39325-240169459176.67%02957.5500074100000
Par LindholmX44213-1401528249148.33%53367.6500001000060
Joakim NordstromX40123-4401510209185.00%32776.9300001000019
Ryan Graves (R)X14000-2205510090.00%1220514.650000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX3244.83%8700001.073110000310953
Jakub VoracekX4332.20%11800000.95111010011264
Jack Eichel (TOT)X3152.14%170300010.78240003400522
__Jack Eichel (WAS)X1151.62%95900000.65120003400
__Jack Eichel (TAM)X2052.82%74400010.94120003400
Kevin HayesX2556.57%157500100.673110000072147
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.59000001100131
Tyler ToffoliX3137.63%9300000.78000020120133
Eric StaalX0059.57%125400000.710000000182101
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.46010000051102
Seth JonesX300.00%000000.540020000105103
Patrik LaineX1222.78%7900000.555110000021115
Jamie BennX1144.17%12000010.53140120052232
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.43000000140112
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X4058.84%123900000.47000002200111
__Christian Dvorak (MTL)X2058.73%123100000.42000002200
__Christian Dvorak (TAM)X2075.00%800000.91000002200
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X2050.69%43600000.550100002150141
__Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X2050.85%41100000.560100002150
__Vladimir Sobotka (TAM)X0048.00%2500000.490000002150
Calle JarnkrokX1043.21%8100000.380100001110020
Mark PysykXX0027.27%1100000.230000000304000
Luke GlendeningX0058.28%85100000.28000000170000
Greg PaterynX100.00%000000.230000000145000
Pontus AbergX1034.62%2600000.34000000000001
Par LindholmX1049.60%37700000.1800000001414001
Joakim NordstromX0025.93%2700000.220000000259000
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy63372420.9202.3838052615118790210.821286314653
Shane Starrett (R)156620.8933.3286700484480110.538131463000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX77284169-54535601262366816511.86%5158720.615152044247011043
Matt DucheneX71333366-2140391652596418512.74%3143120.163101337190000025
John CarlsonX66113950-192357793102477710.78%104150322.77101121782160220157
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7793948-1048013188144571006.25%82172122.3531316702031122154
Ryan McDonaghX77133245-205801189813136839.92%139187424.3491019862520111193
Jordan StaalX76171532-4320130154199551368.54%10118415.57325281321019149
Nazem KadriX7292231-19351590123158341205.70%7123417.142101231191000144
Evan RodriguesX77121729-210024125182491376.59%20144718.80224221660111181
Josh MorrisseyX6642226-2318054776117276.56%78111016.813252178011058
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X76101121-203608566160291166.25%12117115.410111151000026
__Tyler Pitlick (LAS)X3011-1001510050.00%04314.290000100006
__Tyler Pitlick (TOR)X73101020-193608461150291116.67%12112815.450111150000021
Ben StreetX5741014-131562325816526.90%1290615.900000300004
Jamie McGinnX767512-32160844857204612.28%1107814.18112469000084
Christian FischerX775611-244315893310329644.85%6102613.330000100000
Jason SpezzaX713710-10101011445414475.56%14596.47112660000132
Oscar FantenbergX59448-1418068312372217.39%3787414.8100002000072
Rinat ValievX49077-2435751314470.00%3371914.6800014200005
Dominic Toninato (R)X2502212011995140.00%31345.380000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X35022-71603127230.00%183128.910000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX3226.67%22500000.872100250072174
Matt DucheneX4459.68%179300010.92230001200831
John CarlsonX120.00%000000.67251000130223
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%000000.56110000140114
Ryan McDonaghX200.00%000000.48000000120232
Jordan StaalX3160.44%113000000.54020001100321
Nazem KadriX1155.36%115600100.50020121100122
Evan RodriguesX2049.38%48200000.40380000180203
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%000000.47000000320001
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X4033.70%18100000.360200000116011
__Tyler Pitlick (LAS)X000.00%000000.470000000116
__Tyler Pitlick (TOR)X4033.70%18100000.350200000116
Ben StreetX0141.27%6300000.31000100022010
Jamie McGinnX3029.46%68900000.2200000001615102
Christian FischerX0229.23%6500000.21000030055020
Jason SpezzaX0254.70%41500000.441301100594000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.18000002200110
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.190000101440000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0043.28%6700000.300000000164000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%000000.130000000357000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Milner133310.9002.8654601262590000.0000770101
Jared Coreau92420.8913.2152400282580000.714787000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX7827356218019132320701948.44%20147618.924131766237000124
Michael GrabnerX78253055-1430056156320842137.81%24147918.9622417820118134
Cal ClutterbuckX7826265245201911431976114613.20%19145118.601231161000374
Daniel CarrX782129504604684233561829.01%3113414.54591458196000350
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X77111930-1205753176601246.25%1135717.62281026190000231
__Thomas Vanek (ANA)X5581119500213611341827.08%091116.5516715123000115
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X223811-62036176319424.76%144720.301231167000116
Danton Heinen (TOT)X7791827-8120636613939736.47%4113014.68011107800004
__Danton Heinen (OTT)X486713160343058213910.34%260612.640000100000
__Danton Heinen (EDM)X2931114-96029368118343.70%252418.05011107700004
Jordie BennX7052126-32555152789320595.38%102154722.10257381270002105
Michael Del ZottoX78520250480118465628508.93%74152119.503710342300111161
Brandon DavidsonX7351823-47315103517421476.76%71122016.72156221000002115
Jason DemersX5141923614047376024416.67%36107421.0612327143101167
Sam GagnerX5791221-94030539523709.47%575313.211231381000270
Troy Stecher (TOT)X5931720-1222057504420316.82%59105717.91268231310000125
__Troy Stecher (FLA)X30156-3100271516656.25%2242714.24000736000080
__Troy Stecher (EDM)X2921214-912030352814267.14%3763021.712681695000045
Matt Roy (R)XX42611174180702843142913.95%5178518.69000021000037
Madison BoweyX5558131035578182471920.83%3888216.03112774000064
Riley Nash (TOT)X727512-2160406166184610.61%86529.050001100002
__Riley Nash (FLA)X46202-12001219316186.45%22976.460000000001
__Riley Nash (EDM)X265510-960284235122814.29%635413.630001100001
Shawn MatthiasX29358-22051430102010.00%12237.68123619101144
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5826804012704013385.00%34718.1100011011061
Juuso Valimaki (R)X4216752004018186125.56%3866015.73011130000028
Lee Stempniak (R)X46224-50012253114156.45%22595.630001700002
Scott Wilson (TOT)X53044-118045263114280.00%33686.950000000001
__Scott Wilson (FLA)X37000-108039172012170.00%12596.990000000001
__Scott Wilson (EDM)X16044-10069112110.00%21106.840000000000
Alexander True (R)X71013000030133.33%0273.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX5154.15%63900000.84010000250243
Michael GrabnerX5133.10%14200000.74000002200343
Cal ClutterbuckX3233.10%29000000.72010000022621
Daniel CarrX3038.12%18100000.88040001100232
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X2237.50%12000000.44140001200212
__Thomas Vanek (ANA)X2244.78%6700000.42140001200
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X0028.30%5300000.49000001200
Danton Heinen (TOT)X0024.37%11900000.48000000052121
__Danton Heinen (OTT)X0020.00%4000000.43000000052
__Danton Heinen (EDM)X0026.58%7900000.53000000052
Jordie BennX110.00%000000.34000010011012
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.330000000341110
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.38001021100120
Jason DemersX010.00%000000.430000000137101
Sam GagnerX2144.27%44500000.56000000022022
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000001100001
__Troy Stecher (FLA)X000.00%000000.280000001100
__Troy Stecher (EDM)X000.00%000000.440000001100
Matt Roy (R)XX100.00%200000.43000000075301
Madison BoweyX010.00%000000.290001001250010
Riley Nash (TOT)X0041.73%36900000.37150000011001
__Riley Nash (FLA)X0029.41%1700000.13150000011
__Riley Nash (EDM)X0042.33%35200000.56000000011
Shawn MatthiasX0033.33%2400000.72000000011010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0158.35%58100000.34000000055000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.21000000000010
Lee Stempniak (R)X0044.22%30300000.31000001100000
Scott Wilson (TOT)X0022.13%12200000.220000000162000
__Scott Wilson (FLA)X0025.00%800000.000000000162
__Scott Wilson (EDM)X0021.93%11400000.730000000162
Alexander True (R)X000.00%100000.73000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charles Williams (R)248620.9072.68114301515510000.727112220200
Joonas Korpisalo278950.8973.24129542706820010.37581726300
Devin Williams (R)42171930.8903.3722412012611440010.636113817111
Aaron Dell20100.8186.8652006330000.0000115000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX7741509121120681233468425411.85%5155020.1312122462233000110
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X79224365-110086182232641819.48%11150919.101071744234000268
__Frans Nielsen (EDM)X49133043-1010083121157431198.28%896519.6963928139000025
__Frans Nielsen (FLA)X309132290036175216212.00%354418.134481695000244
Ryan EllisX77853611436010610612537806.40%102185724.1261925762341232190
Jake GuentzelX772829572132097832336715812.02%6149319.39691551231000010
Nick Bonino (TOT)X7822295180016160226551509.73%26132917.044913381140004169
__Nick Bonino (ANA)X226511-50055158224010.34%932514.7710158000132
__Nick Bonino (FLA)X56162440130011109168331109.52%17100417.933912331060003137
Paul Stastny (TOT)X672031519180761721984915210.10%7132619.7954929179000356
__Paul Stastny (LAS)X481521363140531251423311210.56%695119.8242622123000351
__Paul Stastny (FLA)X195101564023475616408.93%137519.7312375600005
Blake ColemanX76242650157551271012287220710.53%26125416.49358211001125151
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X8011354687201678776164914.47%129159419.92000000001181
__Nikita Zaitsev (MTL)X6292837-14801257161114014.75%108128620.75000000001145
__Nikita Zaitsev (FLA)X1827992404216155913.33%2130717.0700000000036
Cam FowlerX77103444522041101100426710.00%79167821.79691552227000080
Casey CizikasX661328411624013215313835959.42%19121918.4626820880114162
Tom WilsonX721821398941021682221651628.14%12123617.162794319100000
Colin MillerX6411213212340823655133920.00%40109117.04641033175000019
Jesper BrattX7710223272024102204661744.90%8122115.861674419200000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X79921301946101014761213114.75%108132616.790223330001176
__Kevin Connauton (WAS)X2215612552814248124.17%3040418.35022332000038
__Kevin Connauton (FLA)X578162418215733337131921.62%7892216.18000010001138
Paul Byron (TOT)X761415297543010457132328010.61%692512.182241464000015
__Paul Byron (NAS)X449101954125774070195212.86%361814.040000300007
__Paul Byron (FLA)X325510213527176213288.06%33089.61224146200008
Ron HainseyX7751924145751226150283410.00%108162421.091127350000187
Mark JankowskiX7791019320209275124912.00%583810.8800007101499
Cal O'ReillyX6168142161034846112399.84%771611.74000013000028
Jonathon MerrillX5721113350097363110196.45%6283814.7000002000096
Travis DermottX2011000002000.00%22914.730000000000
Garrett WilsonX2000100100010.00%0146.790000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X8000-320433100.00%0536.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX7229.50%13900001.170100023001056
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X3053.56%202000010.864120000033631
__Frans Nielsen (EDM)X1053.74%129700010.89390000033
__Frans Nielsen (FLA)X2053.25%72300000.81130000033
Ryan EllisX200.00%000000.66000000160343
Jake GuentzelX8033.04%11200000.76170000021363
Nick Bonino (TOT)X5257.95%110100000.77010000021175
__Nick Bonino (ANA)X1160.10%41100000.68010000021
__Nick Bonino (FLA)X4156.67%69000000.80000000021
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2254.82%155600010.77010000320323
__Paul Stastny (LAS)X2253.45%108700010.76010000320
__Paul Stastny (FLA)X0058.00%46900000.80000000320
Blake ColemanX3548.86%8800010.80000011100333
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X010.00%000000.58000000011244
__Nikita Zaitsev (MTL)X010.00%000000.58000000011
__Nikita Zaitsev (FLA)X000.00%000000.59000000011
Cam FowlerX130.00%000000.52000001400303
Casey CizikasX0152.95%166000000.67020002400523
Tom WilsonX4042.31%7800000.63000110130312
Colin MillerX110.00%000010.59000000011024
Jesper BrattX2146.03%6300000.520000002110111
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X100.00%000000.45000100150411
__Kevin Connauton (WAS)X000.00%000000.30000000150
__Kevin Connauton (FLA)X100.00%000000.52000100150
Paul Byron (TOT)X2023.73%5900000.631702400141221
__Paul Byron (NAS)X1025.64%3900000.611401400141
__Paul Byron (FLA)X1020.00%2000000.650301000141
Ron HainseyX200.00%000000.300000100114011
Mark JankowskiX1055.86%104900000.450000000191111
Cal O'ReillyX2153.00%85100000.3902101001111012
Jonathon MerrillX100.00%000000.3100000001616012
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.68000000000000
Garrett WilsonX0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0034.00%5000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz (R)10001.0000.001700040000.0000018000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)167210.9292.0579220273780100.50041150001
Matt Murray67421870.9092.6138682316818400100.75028669751

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX76374986212201081973228625011.49%6165321.7571118522362027183
Ryan O'ReillyX76244670-34040198298852018.05%26163121.4651520562200004206
Brent BurnsXX72135467248014210496307313.54%97172824.0081018592250220135
Max DomiX76243256122201021001895713812.70%10134217.66591444195000225
Tyson BarrieX7794756153751197984337710.71%89181123.525611462360001178
J.T. CompherX7727285521120431312236516412.11%23122115.85134544000186
Brock BoeserX77252045-710049912004914412.50%4147419.14781534242000135
Chris TanevX717303714340697710432626.73%133151621.3524626950000116
Justin WilliamsX77132336141606045134321039.70%5113914.7919101314500005
Sven BaertschiX7712183010100463814649928.22%898512.79033147600008
Nino NiederreiterX77141428142108951127377911.02%5123416.0314520176000124
Nick BjugstadX7712162814300716786256013.95%127069.1610139011117
Ben HuttonX7142327224082657331555.48%81128718.1343740121000070
Ryan MurrayX6342226216053596926615.80%79123919.6723530122000096
Fredrik ClaessonX77715221577251453750112414.00%82119315.50000318000085
Jake VirtanenX774812-327562416717595.97%56007.7900014000141
Sam Bennett (TOT)X76729-113001124058145812.07%276610.0800005100018
__Sam Bennett (NAS)X44505-5160811735124114.29%250211.4000005100001
__Sam Bennett (PIT)X32224-61403123232178.70%02658.270000000017
Melker KarlssonX77639-280123649134012.24%95817.5500011000056
Joakim RyanX32033109537122190.00%2946014.3801111000037
Brendan GaunceX2000000212000.00%0147.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX7351.23%211000121.042600000111234
Ryan O'ReillyX5258.92%149700100.8636000001142102
Brent BurnsXX300.00%000000.78120000071431
Max DomiX1252.96%72700000.83220000011266
Tyson BarrieX010.00%000000.62000010011126
J.T. CompherX5151.93%77800000.90000000043445
Brock BoeserX3442.22%13500000.61140000033203
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.490000000120041
Justin WilliamsX4038.03%7100010.63000000031111
Sven BaertschiX1225.00%8800000.61000000043221
Nino NiederreiterX3139.71%13600010.45000110063101
Nick BjugstadX2049.05%47500000.79000000064132
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.420000000444101
Ryan MurrayX200.00%000000.42000000043202
Fredrik ClaessonX110.00%000000.37000050086211
Jake VirtanenX0129.41%5100000.400000100132010
Sam Bennett (TOT)X0044.72%12300000.23000000052001
__Sam Bennett (NAS)X0037.14%3500000.20000000052
__Sam Bennett (PIT)X0047.73%8800000.30000000052
Melker KarlssonX0040.35%34200000.31000000022000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.1300001003214000
Brendan GaunceX0070.59%1700000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom73412550.9082.8042720219921620150.70617725932
Corey Crawford (TOT)37141530.9072.9620452010110880000.769133245112
__Corey Crawford (CBJ)33121530.9033.111870209710020000.769133031
__Corey Crawford (PIT)42000.9531.37175004860000.0000214

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX76145165329530102132457110.61%90180523.7691625752180001144
Johnny GaudreauX7231306113100251262586118812.02%6137119.05108184719900002
Chris Kreider (TOT)X7725335832682020284253841839.88%17143918.69371043203000024
__Chris Kreider (PIT)X45151934164210101531494611210.07%1183018.4525729114000024
__Chris Kreider (NAS)X321014241626101013110438719.62%660919.03123148900000
Alexander EdlerX76163854496102051291486411510.81%129181823.9291221782220110137
Mikko KoivuX76223153-4160681691984414711.11%8135617.8431215421951014101
William KarlssonX76202848-1512076123218721689.17%19137118.044121639201000231
David KrejciX76122941131203614612333969.76%5147919.462141614211000038
Alexander WennbergX76112839-41206893156491047.05%17126416.633101324191000055
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X76141731960491611404611410.00%28105613.891122100007234
__Brandon Sutter (WAS)X60814228202212210436847.69%2480913.49101270005193
__Brandon Sutter (ANA)X11010201740225.00%01817.520000200001
__Brandon Sutter (NAS)X15538120263232102815.63%422915.2401101000240
Sami VatanenX76102131-153601198814639646.85%104169122.258311791850000133
Alexander KerfootX76121224-201605664109269711.01%4115315.1730376500001
Matthew NietoX7481422-420062919328768.60%22104014.06022140001140
Alex BiegaX7202121659511933239160.00%69104614.5300014000066
Jake GardinerX7602121-13512580585018460.00%84172822.74044291810000172
Mathieu Joseph (R)X765611-14055278022436.25%36438.4601111200006
Christian WolaninX2017822021684712.50%1629014.520001200006
Sean KuralyX76437-1012048904614488.70%187279.57000010007195
Tyler MotteX32213-31001512236128.70%42377.4100000000017
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X6112-1000451620.00%0386.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX310.00%000000.72020001100382
Johnny GaudreauX3333.64%10700000.89120000011246
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2330.39%10200000.81221120061537
__Chris Kreider (PIT)X2125.86%5800000.82000020061
__Chris Kreider (NAS)X0236.36%4400000.79221100061
Alexander EdlerX500.00%000100.59000111300441
Mikko KoivuX4158.61%160900010.783100000210632
William KarlssonX1252.12%73100000.702110001200362
David KrejciX3053.27%180200000.55230001100213
Alexander WennbergX0145.05%9100000.621300000102243
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0055.80%113800000.59240000011102
__Brandon Sutter (WAS)X0056.66%87900000.54230000011
__Brandon Sutter (ANA)X0051.72%2900001.14000000011
__Brandon Sutter (NAS)X0053.04%23000000.70010000011
Sami VatanenX420.00%000000.37050000150113
Alexander KerfootX3150.79%31500000.42000000033130
Matthew NietoX2139.71%6800000.42000000052002
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.400001000722011
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.240003201760011
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1025.00%5200100.34030000022011
Christian WolaninX000.00%000000.550000000168001
Sean KuralyX2053.76%89100000.190000000152010
Tyler MotteX0016.67%1200000.25000000088000
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1053.70%5400001.04000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)50100.9491.45166204780000.0000175000
Devan Dubnyk75402780.9102.5944504319221230300.702477511035

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX75254671-195001871533501222657.14%8162621.678152357203000373
Zach WerenskiX7665662-16320609112935664.65%94182524.0151823671920111152
Yanni GourdeX7632296195952351362147316914.95%22150419.797613351880007142
Nick SchmaltzX76233154126022861925614811.98%7135417.8118924191101125
James van RiemsdykX752130518100421181835912711.48%6138418.45471129177011028
Derek StepanX74222648-14120461662146015710.28%13130017.567815331380007172
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X70132336-15602964151461068.61%7123217.6033621118000161
Erik Cernak (R)X7252530-2940207536714387.46%115127117.650221866000082
Shayne GostisbehereX7662329-308029677127538.45%67133017.5031013341560000146
Jonathan EricssonX7671926-2062101345358254112.07%103142518.75246161240003210
Marcus FolignoX7691322-3493251527111733777.69%21115615.2125714890003213
Colin WilsonX7691221-30135199311028898.18%2100813.274371188000046
Nick ShoreX769918880287066164113.64%105777.5900010000274
Carl HagelinX7641115-17200546610326643.88%476510.060000400000
Erik GudbransonX655914-27151546050135710.00%87132220.3411215970001158
Matt MoulsonX394610-186036335816456.90%552813.5400003000010
Derek GrantX764593120412033142912.12%44846.3600000000289
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X40336-2401414328139.38%03127.800001800000
Taylor FedunX172463004581625.00%2326015.3100004000013
John GilmourX33134-6160465203125.00%2860718.38011755000048
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX2028.47%72000100.87130000210545
Zach WerenskiX110.00%000000.680000000141031
Yanni GourdeX4443.43%25100130.81020100052832
Nick SchmaltzX2144.09%9300000.80010000052133
James van RiemsdykX2039.07%138200010.74030000170423
Derek StepanX4152.70%122000010.740300001120124
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X2033.84%32800000.58130000260121
Erik Cernak (R)X100.00%000000.47000000083102
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.440000001100010
Jonathan EricssonX100.00%000000.36001011300010
Marcus FolignoX1133.41%43100000.38021220011010
Colin WilsonX1036.21%87000000.420000100153011
Nick ShoreX0051.91%62800000.62000000011001
Carl HagelinX0028.85%5200000.390000000116001
Erik GudbransonX100.00%000000.21110000022011
Matt MoulsonX1138.80%29900000.38110001200010
Derek GrantX0041.54%13000000.37000001200010
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1047.62%12600000.3800000001515000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.46000000011000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.130000000227000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier10000.9293.1819001140000.000007000
Cal Petersen (R)24101110.9053.34136621767970110.83362248201
Jake Allen55173340.9003.4431926218318360120.769135421533

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinnie HinostrozaX73202747-4012048192221591579.05%14145119.8831316231600113108
Jordan MartinookX75172441-1628010291175471399.71%18118015.74178281550002146
Johnny BoychukX7652328-39780150898326566.02%130148319.52347301540111164
Austin CzarnikX73121527-3800813013929808.63%10126417.31448171050002137
Milan Lucic (TOT)X74101727-177952054910222809.80%6122816.59246779000451
__Milan Lucic (ANA)X2631473006010357278.57%232912.660000300000
__Milan Lucic (DET)X4871623-244951453967155310.45%489918.72246776000450
Luke Kunin (R)X71141226-4823563118187391377.49%12131718.5526823130000686
Matt GrzelcykX7431821-37711565805919415.08%89122216.52145301420001146
Dmitry KulikovX7191120-344401574872192612.50%93135119.03707261200003174
Teddy Blueger (R)X7771320-17221061579426787.45%117299.47112537101115
Ryan ReavesX7381119-38114301895310024528.00%8131918.06022101080001141
Andrew MacDonaldX5821719-218028574326244.65%92102717.71134744011086
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X7471118-20140361167827668.97%2096012.980222240001215
__Riley Sheahan (MIN)X607512-13140328156214312.50%1667511.25000010001184
__Riley Sheahan (DET)X14066-700435226230.00%428520.39022223000031
Rasmus Andersson (R)X7211617-3720048342817273.57%62107414.92123969000160
Dion PhaneufX7551116-456810202425515409.09%96153620.48325171210002172
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X4831013-2918045346316214.76%1069714.53044567000070
Matthew PecaX562911-428031217828542.56%891016.25000338000023
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X63628-422801242941123314.63%687113.830001600000
Joe MorrowX42257-1314044151561513.33%2742910.21134531000011
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X15336-620415214614.29%221214.1001121700000
Karl AlznerX73235-43435113292810187.14%73112515.41000662011080
Markus HannikainenX151340007912258.33%218312.2100011300005
Adam Tambellini (R)X3101-2404730433.33%14916.450000100001
Paul LadueX2011100502000.00%03216.110000000000
Ben Gleason (R)X2000-120200000.00%23115.430000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X19000000100100.00%020.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinnie HinostrozaX3031.94%136800000.65050001100221
Jordan MartinookX1042.14%28000000.69000000140024
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.38000000032012
Austin CzarnikX2231.14%101800000.43110000088101
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0040.43%18800000.44001000011111
__Milan Lucic (ANA)X0021.43%2800000.24000000011
__Milan Lucic (DET)X0043.75%16000000.51001000011
Luke Kunin (R)X0041.04%55800000.39041000011102
Matt GrzelcykX010.00%000000.340010201160000
Dmitry KulikovX010.00%000000.30000000022022
Teddy Blueger (R)X0042.42%6600000.551101100101000
Ryan ReavesX0035.23%36900000.290411300130000
Andrew MacDonaldX100.00%000000.370000000198101
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X2052.75%105600000.370000001310200
__Riley Sheahan (MIN)X2053.74%74800000.360000001310
__Riley Sheahan (DET)X0050.32%30800000.420000001310
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.32000000081100
Dion PhaneufX000.00%200000.21000111200000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X1027.69%26000000.370000000133010
Matthew PecaX0038.56%98800000.24010000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0139.56%9100000.18000000050100
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.3300000002323000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0037.65%16200000.57000000041100
Karl AlznerX100.00%000000.0900010002118100
Markus HannikainenX0023.68%7600000.44000000000000
Adam Tambellini (R)X0060.00%5000000.41000000022000
Paul LadueX000.00%000000.62000000021000
Ben Gleason (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott (TOT)38181410.9102.732068219410430100.667123342313
__Brian Elliott (BUF)84310.8763.1945100241940000.5004812
__Brian Elliott (ANA)2413900.9132.63134621596810100.75042219
__Brian Elliott (DET)61200.9352.4327100111680000.7504311
Ryan Miller92310.9133.0042020212420000.0000710001
Jonathan Quick4353410.8744.4622214116513110000.66734024412
Jon Gillies10000.8676.4119002150000.000001000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX733041717100781432998019610.03%6148320.32410145420500000
Brayden PointX7727447164024224345952127.83%5156820.3639124922200000
T.J. OshieX77303666106802041032858121610.53%9154020.0168145121301108
Bryan LittleX77193958716028206221591468.60%13140618.2749133619800011
Alex ChiassonX77262652760681072166714112.04%8138117.94751249199101115
Josh AndersonX7725224776725207108271561689.23%11139318.0939124819500000
Olli MaattaX721131428440938392418111.96%94155021.52268321350110124
Brian DumoulinX7753641197151247712541674.00%94181523.572810712260000172
Tyler BozakX7711223322201511712736668.66%1293212.11000011128191
Carl GunnarssonX6682432940265065324112.31%53116117.58415321610110102
Joel ArmiaX77161430212806863119328813.45%9101013.1213423850113185
Connor MurphyX732272911540147777323432.74%126148020.270222271124156
Artem AnisimovX77141327-200011097235814.43%582410.7023514761016191
Brandon CarloX7651621286010130636525417.69%104163021.4502210881123163
Nick RitchieX7771118316070438417488.33%67509.74000020114190
Ondrej PalatX60881619120393980196110.00%161310.2111231400000
Lawson CrouseX7651015020081447213536.94%95767.571122500000
Christian Folin (TOT)X552810034089303711265.41%4983515.19101561000134
__Christian Folin (WAS)X2000000100000.00%052.390000000000
__Christian Folin (BUF)X532810034088303711265.41%4983015.67101561000134
Colton SceviourX22235-360716234118.70%31767.991012300000
Nick SeelerX260442120418102120.00%1939915.34011215000018
Derrick PouliotX19101-21003413106610.00%1429515.5100018000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX5031.37%10200000.96000000021545
Brayden PointX6352.67%207700000.91010000410455
T.J. OshieX7244.25%11300000.86350002800456
Bryan LittleX5156.74%179600000.82010000031325
Alex ChiassonX4032.46%11400020.75000000011333
Josh AndersonX3138.89%10800010.67002210031472
Olli MaattaX100.00%000000.54000002200231
Brian DumoulinX200.00%000000.45000100031210
Tyler BozakX1055.84%116400000.712400001100221
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.550000000203002
Joel ArmiaX2020.51%7800000.59000000033141
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.390000001130003
Artem AnisimovX1251.43%94100000.66120001100112
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.260020000116222
Nick RitchieX1130.00%6000000.48000001100010
Ondrej PalatX1229.73%3700000.52000000077101
Lawson CrouseX0036.36%4400000.520000001100000
Christian Folin (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000041011
__Christian Folin (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000041
__Christian Folin (BUF)X000.00%000000.24000000041
Colton SceviourX1055.56%900000.57000000094000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.200000000262001
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.0700000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)56351640.9152.5633238214216780200.875165522625
__Philipp Grubauer (ANA)126510.9182.5572900313770000.8577129
__Philipp Grubauer (BUF)44291130.9152.5725948211113010200.88994313
Martin Jones29111410.8903.28160901888000001.00032651330

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX77353671460381122978121711.78%9162021.04101222602290002102
Tomas HertlX76313465180401812666518011.65%10143218.84821031109000153
Drew DoughtyX7784452-250016111813750725.84%94193225.0961117722050001166
Alex Killorn (TOT)X761629456471512987243641576.58%14135917.8854942189000018
__Alex Killorn (SAN)X621422365401010273193491227.25%11106517.1842626137000018
__Alex Killorn (OTT)X1427917527145015354.00%329320.94123165200000
Tyler SeguinX59212344114084155228601969.21%9131822.3516719138000177
Brett Connolly (TOT)X7816254162408073173501359.25%3143718.42671337227000016
__Brett Connolly (EDM)X4915193491605154133429911.28%390718.5166123314500000
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X29167-3802919408362.50%053018.26011482000016
Jacob TroubaX7773441-5560117969327617.53%111184023.9051015582380001188
Zach HymanX77141630-1942018171152491559.21%4140818.2823519121000264
Andy Greene (TOT)X7872229-1430074938330518.43%117165121.1712323890001217
__Andy Greene (WAS)X4111011-110033473713192.70%6385020.730113200000125
__Andy Greene (ANA)X23189-814030282511204.00%3449021.30011726000158
__Andy Greene (OTT)X14549-56011182161223.81%2031122.241011343000034
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X7872128-13580122497631499.21%91144318.50156251280000157
__Korbinian Holzer (TOR)X6171926-9520105467129469.86%83123220.20156251280000141
__Korbinian Holzer (OTT)X17022-4601735230.00%821112.3900000000016
William NylanderX7781927-622030114140441115.71%2124916.220101019178011486
Radko GudasX77522278495155687128377.04%73124416.1602219781012102
Adam LowryX70111425-370102048113046968.46%15112416.0631422125000294
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X7815924-1412064941374413910.95%12134017.17426181402025213
__Ivan Barbashev (TOR)X6113821-1310046801234012610.57%11111718.32426171392024175
__Ivan Barbashev (OTT)X17213-12018141441314.29%122213.0700011000138
Jay Beagle (TOT)X7171623-316057153123501025.69%20107715.170116191015195
__Jay Beagle (ANA)X5761218-21403812610345845.83%1589015.620116191015165
__Jay Beagle (OTT)X14145-1201927205185.00%518713.3400001000030
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX612101239620124343815265.26%63103416.96011529000096
__Brendan Smith (CGY)XX612101239620124343815265.26%63103416.96011529000096
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X7321012-1682091394514254.44%5997613.3812312730000101
__Zdeno Chara (SAN)X59268249156628378215.41%4970711.981121154000073
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X14044-319525118640.00%1027019.26011118000028
Jan RuttaX613811-2100231820131515.00%4072211.83123570000056
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X74628-1140681847133512.77%25006.7500002000021
__Adam Cracknell (NYI)X73628-1140671847133512.77%24926.7400002000020
__Adam Cracknell (OTT)X1000000100000.00%087.630000000001
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X78448-226043406613576.06%115577.14011552000246
__Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X61347-61602932447466.82%93996.54011450000126
__Gabriel Bourque (OTT)X171014100148226114.55%21589.2800012000120
Michael Rasmussen (R)X54257-51202813335276.06%23957.31134769000011
Tom KuhnhacklX3941538030131831322.22%22817.200000000002
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X922442055110118.18%111612.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX5439.83%23100010.88390001200612
Tomas HertlX3157.87%155000000.91340000011726
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.54000000093124
Alex Killorn (TOT)X2223.28%11600100.66240110140413
__Alex Killorn (SAN)X1221.05%9500100.68000010140
__Alex Killorn (OTT)X1033.33%2100000.61240100140
Tyler SeguinX4058.83%155200010.67240000250523
Brett Connolly (TOT)X5231.36%11800000.570100000221013
__Brett Connolly (EDM)X5137.50%6400000.750000000221
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X0124.07%5400000.260100000221
Jacob TroubaX200.00%000000.450000000114144
Zach HymanX2340.61%22900000.43022110032123
Andy Greene (TOT)X010.00%000000.35010000011111
__Andy Greene (WAS)X000.00%000000.26000000011
__Andy Greene (ANA)X000.00%000000.37000000011
__Andy Greene (OTT)X010.00%000000.58010000011
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X100.00%000000.390000000177112
__Korbinian Holzer (TOR)X100.00%000000.420000000177
__Korbinian Holzer (OTT)X000.00%000000.190000000177
William NylanderX3152.43%98600000.431300000139012
Radko GudasX100.00%000000.4300001002110131
Adam LowryX0155.88%23800000.44001010094050
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X2142.95%15600000.36010000044040
__Ivan Barbashev (TOR)X2141.09%12900000.38010000044
__Ivan Barbashev (OTT)X0051.85%2700000.27000000044
Jay Beagle (TOT)X1056.28%140900000.430000000121141
__Jay Beagle (ANA)X1057.11%123100000.400000000121
__Jay Beagle (OTT)X0050.56%17800000.540000000121
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX100.00%000000.230020200325010
__Brendan Smith (CGY)XX100.00%000000.230020200325
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000.00%000000.250111200163000
__Zdeno Chara (SAN)X000.00%000000.230011100163
__Zdeno Chara (OTT)X000.00%000000.300100100163
Jan RuttaX100.00%000100.30000000095200
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X1029.17%4800000.32130000011102
__Adam Cracknell (NYI)X1029.79%4700000.33130000011
__Adam Cracknell (OTT)X000.00%100000.00000000011
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X1025.64%3900000.29120000077100
__Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X0032.14%2800000.35120000077
__Gabriel Bourque (OTT)X109.09%1100000.13000000077
Michael Rasmussen (R)X2031.21%15700000.35040000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX1131.48%10800100.3600000001010000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0041.12%10700000.69000000030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson2110610.9122.60108441475370101.00021760410
Marc-Andre Fleury62322440.9042.8135910216817410200.781326017342

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX7735427710140281983226720710.87%13162121.05291139153101345
Vincent TrocheckX7725305546601992082446618510.25%5144818.805121739233101222
Rasmus RistolainenX7793948482016111210636698.49%103182823.746713602430110135
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X78252146840301062396715910.46%10150919.354610382150001101
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X6322153774015822085513610.58%6120619.144610351640001101
__Cam Atkinson (SAN)X1536910015243112239.68%430320.2300035100000
Jaden SchwartzX77172744610044111175531369.71%4147119.1007720210000034
Shea WeberX7010334383201049712041868.33%94156222.3131013461440001118
Brent SeabrookX7793241480101148777305711.69%82168921.944812392040000171
Erik Johnson (TOT)X78728351047595698232758.54%105154619.8241014331590110171
__Erik Johnson (OTT)X63724311028079607230679.72%88126820.1241014321540110158
__Erik Johnson (SAN)X15044019516910280.00%1727818.5500015000013
Markus GranlundX7715193422014108172391358.72%17111714.50000041128226
Maxime Comtois (R) (TOT)X558233133610955410329797.77%482915.083582415200000
__Maxime Comtois (LAS)X538233143410895410029778.00%479915.073582415200000
__Maxime Comtois (SAN)X2000-120603020.00%03015.190000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX77102030038204859200471205.00%5134917.5228103119200000
Zack SmithX771115266541014412711732719.40%9106613.8420217940117207
Deryk EngellandXX7712132596951445168294917.65%81135117.55628261680110193
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X7351318-3480741168432595.95%1495113.02011050115176
__Brandon Dubinsky (CBJ)X5751116438050837123497.04%1171012.46011050005117
__Brandon Dubinsky (SAN)X16022-71002433139100.00%324115.0400000011059
Jordan OesterleX732161836039465717343.51%54118016.16134221290001110
Erik HaulaX7461117158068728024647.50%396513.04000321000230
Zach Aston-ReeseX777512-5375955556173412.50%96558.51000000002129
Joe HickettsX5321012318050343716305.41%6589016.8000001000035
Jimmy VeseyX717310-111516378116568.64%36098.5800001000074
Oliver BjorkstrandX44527-20051435163014.29%03798.6000066500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4556.61%173100100.95250003300456
Vincent TrocheckX4153.76%178400100.765130001100444
Rasmus RistolainenX210.00%000000.530400001800104
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X5233.02%10600000.61130000062323
__Cam Atkinson (OTT)X3234.44%9000000.61020000062
__Cam Atkinson (SAN)X2025.00%1600000.59110000062
Jaden SchwartzX1236.20%27900000.600000000104222
Shea WeberX300.00%000000.55000001200311
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.49000110022222
Erik Johnson (TOT)X210.00%000000.450000101240131
__Erik Johnson (OTT)X210.00%000000.490000001240
__Erik Johnson (SAN)X000.00%000000.290000101240
Markus GranlundX2252.78%7200000.612100000130131
Maxime Comtois (R) (TOT)X3028.07%5700000.750020000128012
__Maxime Comtois (LAS)X3028.57%5600000.780020000128
__Maxime Comtois (SAN)X000.00%100000.000000000128
Pavel BuchnevichX0026.26%9900000.440011200147102
Zack SmithX4153.48%122300000.49000020150135
Deryk EngellandXX2128.57%700000.371900001160301
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1056.94%89400000.381200000183100
__Brandon Dubinsky (CBJ)X1056.70%57500000.451200000183
__Brandon Dubinsky (SAN)X0057.37%31900000.170000000183
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.310000000254100
Erik HaulaX0053.49%38700000.35240000099201
Zach Aston-ReeseX1036.36%36300000.3700001002512010
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.27000000066000
Jimmy VeseyX1028.21%3900000.33001000011200
Oliver BjorkstrandX1044.00%2500000.37000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue31110.9142.27185007810000.0002312000
Jaroslav Halak64342180.9072.5637768516117250100.707416116632
Juuse Saros145600.8953.1973400393710001.00031349001

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson (R)X6818345220019152242641577.44%3140720.69371035172000362
Reilly SmithX73232851-44017120235681699.79%19155121.24581338197000392
Damon SeversonX69133548-22520138126111538211.71%98165323.9581119591870001172
Brady Tkachuk (R)X76192645-9802026787234521628.12%12153320.174711391880005141
Nate ThompsonX76172138-619534174183491099.29%29135817.876410381571016115
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X7683038-3440105909324628.60%68163721.543710451870111206
David BackesX76112536-104325116102171401156.43%8131917.350101030185000031
John MooreX7472835-19460123648832687.95%110167022.574913341930000187
Andrew LaddX7582028-113001037211938986.72%12106114.15101428000369
Troy BrouwerX75161026-8595159841305310512.31%19135118.02336211590001108
Brett Howden (R)X6791120-10100339910529718.57%1186212.86213423000155
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X7541620-622054595717467.02%80113015.06000526000036
Nick HoldenX7641519-4680130599031644.44%109161621.27156351770110187
Drew StaffordX7681018-9100244079213910.13%137569.95112619000157
Slater KoekkoekX7451116-65801055146142710.87%79114315.4500027000090
Logan ShawX747411-12331575589132707.69%14100513.58011634000489
Jordan NolanX424610-114023153781710.81%42726.490000200000
Barclay GoodrowX69336-1729554364714336.38%76619.58011130000175
Nicolas Roy (R)X1802206088103100.00%11116.140000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1210112017440325.00%0544.540000300000
Zach TrotmanX36101-520030752620.00%132847.89000116000021
Brad HuntX3000-200020000.00%2103.460000000000
Jarred TinordiX8000-1402020010.00%3708.720000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson (R)X2144.79%151600100.74230000022412
Reilly SmithX6238.58%56500000.66380000033342
Damon SeversonX100.00%000100.580000000222212
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1233.08%26300010.59241120072424
Nate ThompsonX3055.36%92300000.56110100011351
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X200.00%000000.46000000072132
David BackesX3052.13%75200000.55002030021023
John MooreX000.00%000000.42010000043132
Andrew LaddX1128.93%19700000.53000000120130
Troy BrouwerX2031.70%22400000.38001000021312
Brett Howden (R)X0049.70%98400000.46000000140010
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000.00%000000.35000000064012
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.24000000033104
Drew StaffordX1137.27%16100000.48010001100101
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.2800000002011000
Logan ShawX0050.00%24400000.2201012002718000
Jordan NolanX0031.58%1900000.730000000153101
Barclay GoodrowX0052.81%32000000.18111000033000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0054.55%8800000.36000000022000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0033.33%6000000.37020000000000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.07000000011000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jarred TinordiX00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban142820.9032.9972300363700010.33331359101
Carter Hutton65253360.9013.1238822420220340420.750206313722

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX76385492260062033569425410.67%19152220.03391274219000128
Viktor ArvidssonX76343165220019926910221212.64%8142618.77751253190000133
Carl SoderbergX7129285724280921562385718312.18%19124817.5754950179101171
Nate SchmidtX769485737200538713345876.77%111180023.683912792070002258
Esa LindellX76750572978019292149661074.70%114183024.0831114812210001257
Evander KaneX76223355271101030964229751949.61%9146919.3324630212000010
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X782527526180121100252561869.92%7153019.6146104222900000
__Alexander Radulov (NYI)X49161632-312071581543911010.39%5100120.434482313800000
__Alexander Radulov (ANA)X13437-1402323528447.69%024618.95011113900000
__Alexander Radulov (MIN)X165813102027194693210.87%228217.6301185100000
Gustav NyquistX76192645254017641754713110.86%2122416.112463319300000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X72212243-17355621241725213712.21%18130818.16651115119101281
__Ryan Strome (DET)X56212041-17240511131564912213.46%17117120.91651115118101271
__Ryan Strome (MIN)X1602201151111163150.00%11378.5400000000011
Nick FolignoX7417203714881016592206431228.25%24120116.2312312501014239
Anthony Cirelli (R)X761421358260631661214211111.57%23103913.671126270112277
Jake MuzzinX673283188915144617224544.17%85137720.55257361310001152
Jake DebruskX76161329151003535142397611.27%181310.7001192900000
Jonas BrodinX76524291926072727828736.41%113166821.94279411870112237
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X7991423-3480369813025906.92%16104613.24112859000143
__Tobias Rieder (DET)X6281321-3680269011723766.84%1588314.2411285900005
__Tobias Rieder (MIN)X17112200108132147.69%11639.6000000000138
Marcus Pettersson (R)X7611617232084455617321.79%76121115.931121767000098
Jamie OleksiakX76310134995179353811267.89%82119115.670000100001110
Tomas NosekX733912-914056336021465.00%779810.930002500005132
Matt PuempelX56325-112404118369218.33%14447.920000000000
Alex PetrovicX1802201402535230.00%61397.730000500007
Miikka SalomakiX4000-100711020.00%0276.650000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX7056.13%199700111.21180000230667
Viktor ArvidssonX9417.39%11500000.91080000011555
Carl SoderbergX6453.70%160700000.91000002300454
Nate SchmidtX200.00%000000.63000000290043
Esa LindellX020.00%000000.620000001140256
Evander KaneX4038.14%11800000.75280020044641
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X4138.31%15400000.68170000320332
__Alexander Radulov (NYI)X3139.45%10900000.64170000320
__Alexander Radulov (ANA)X0039.13%2300000.57000000320
__Alexander Radulov (MIN)X1031.82%2200000.92000000320
Gustav NyquistX1133.64%11000000.74000000011132
Ryan Strome (TOT)X2251.28%62600010.660200100213511
__Ryan Strome (DET)X2251.93%51800010.700200000213
__Ryan Strome (MIN)X0048.15%10800000.290000100213
Nick FolignoX1047.78%27000000.62000020022222
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1153.28%138700000.67000000031123
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.45001110072111
Jake DebruskX2133.93%5600000.71130001100101
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.350000000262220
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X1122.81%5700000.440100000143010
__Tobias Rieder (DET)X1123.53%5100000.480100000143
__Tobias Rieder (MIN)X0016.67%600000.250000000143
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.280000000205001
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.22000010041100
Tomas NosekX1038.16%7600000.300000000214012
Matt PuempelX0050.00%3800000.23000000000000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.29000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich41251320.9192.392439429711970220.786143937521
Jimmy Howard (TOT)70323250.8992.9640340219919760240.67731709635
__Jimmy Howard (TOR)62273050.9002.9735970217817770240.67731620
__Jimmy Howard (MIN)85200.8942.8843700211990000.000088