Pro Team ScoringLast Update - February 16, 2020 at 21:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX5726265210260601281634113815.95%599517.46641029152000147
Sidney CrosbyX51232750-1100751281835715312.57%1187017.063101339149000015
Jakob SilfverbergX572423471516054682065412811.65%1198617.31931239167000222
Mats ZuccarelloX571524391807375163411309.20%692416.2139123015000005
Torey KrugX57332358220266129102610.34%42121721.343111415156000053
Keith YandleX5743034-210033696027386.67%61130822.953811411710110128
Darnell NurseX57825331045151658548153216.67%90113719.950335210000114
Clayton KellerX579182720018449729619.28%277613.6110133000000
Rickard RakellX51917266120704112024837.50%179915.6774113114300000
Ryan DzingelX57101525-5120374097266710.31%388615.542462515000000
Patric HornqvistX57817257300884710325687.77%982814.52000116011039
Mathew DumbaX5761723-1535131619031566.67%77123821.72178371432022122
Lars EllerX571071751004214474186313.51%1894016.49011080113167
Erik GustafssonX5221214-522057284714254.26%3992517.790111283000144
Connor BrownX574812-54023476412306.25%2076713.450000130112165
Neal PionkX28381161404217389177.89%2749517.691231852000046
Artturi LehkonenX57538-11415834349113510.20%1067611.8600000000274
Dominik Kahun (R)X29246200517356305.71%332611.230000000000
Zac DalpeX28224-621535312061810.00%029510.5300001000024
Trevor van RiemsdykX181011406730133.33%181739.6200002000011
Tim HeedX6011440310100.00%1477.900000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX8154.17%122400001.04230002500724
Sidney CrosbyX5159.82%111500001.15350000011623
Jakob SilfverbergX2134.48%8700010.95370000022442
Mats ZuccarelloX2335.29%6800000.84260000011430
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.58010001300021
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.520000004240031
Darnell NurseX120.00%000000.58011110140215
Clayton KellerX0136.00%5000000.700000001110111
Rickard RakellX2128.95%7600000.65010000320013
Ryan DzingelX1134.91%10600000.56000000081011
Patric HornqvistX1236.49%7400000.600100000106140
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.37110010031011
Lars EllerX1054.72%129200000.36010000031010
Erik GustafssonX100.00%000000.300000000118011
Connor BrownX0023.08%6500000.31110000011000
Neal PionkX000.00%000100.440100000148011
Artturi LehkonenX3025.42%5900000.24111000066000
Dominik Kahun (R)X1032.88%29500000.37000000000101
Zac DalpeX0047.80%31800000.2700001001313000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.1201000001212000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.42000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner48291340.9112.73285915213014600320.74231487431
Linus Ullmark115500.9102.9157700283100100.0000948012
James Reimer (TOT)3252040.8884.0617154011610360200.636112730211
__James Reimer (DET)3151940.8884.1016834011510260200.636112728
__James Reimer (COL)10100.9001.9032001100000.000002

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody EakinX592327506280781581684111913.69%11113519.239817381410003113
Ryan JohansenX57182644-113001121231604511611.25%7109119.15471127154000019
Brandon SaadX59181937-8804795182461179.89%14122520.76347311630002116
Jordan EberleX561818360403086173599610.40%598617.602793813000001
Charlie CoyleX56132033-21756668142351089.15%697717.4514520105000535
Duncan KeithX5972633-11342049827725439.09%71138023.39549441720001194
Matt NiskanenX5923133-20760131789330742.15%101136823.1911314501720001160
Kris RussellX5952631-851585616818607.35%84126421.424913391380001117
Kevin FialaX59121325-21403960117317610.26%3103117.4728102914200005
Marco ScandellaX5971320342054337335409.59%78116919.8243730136000037
Matt CalvertX5961218-22410728111130965.41%982013.90000260003169
Scott LaughtonX5971017-122008313913333915.26%1590815.381126290001186
Ben ChiarotX5931316-1852011442357268.57%5598216.6510133000080
Dryden Hunt (R)X58246-2020063293115236.45%14738.1501111000000
Jordan WealX59235-18608516113333.28%35369.0801156200004
Chandler StephensonX59224-15208374210434.76%362110.520000000006
Brandon ManningX49213-820059363011246.67%5984317.20011210000198
Brian GibbonsX55213-19202112323176.25%24408.0100003000148
Josh Mahura (R)X1000-100010000.00%01514.850000000000
Brayden Burke (R)X9000-31010650100.00%110311.470000000000
Kevin GravelX13000-9204105220.00%1014711.3400000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody EakinX2055.56%136800000.88000001200430
Ryan JohansenX3157.30%139100000.81370000011316
Brandon SaadX2124.05%7900000.60000000033213
Jordan EberleX6236.99%7300000.73370000011217
Charlie CoyleX1257.27%11000100.68120100081213
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.480011203130031
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.480000000261030
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.49000010130021
Kevin FialaX2022.22%7200100.49340000310210
Marco ScandellaX110.00%000000.34000000240100
Matt CalvertX1028.07%5700000.440011000141021
Scott LaughtonX0053.15%114400100.370000000111001
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.33000000091010
Dryden Hunt (R)X0025.00%2800000.250000000327000
Jordan WealX1055.19%45300000.1902000003422000
Chandler StephensonX0038.33%12000000.1300000001515000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.07000000000000
Brian GibbonsX0033.33%4500000.14000000077000
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brayden Burke (R)X0033.33%600000.00001010000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)10001.0000.0013000100000.000002000
Henrik Lundqvist52222360.9052.9430654215015760120.61118509420
Antti Raanta102510.8923.3250600282590000.3333948020

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX60232144-24351401281283710017.97%12109818.3043726156000076
Chris TierneyX60123244-46039152159421297.55%26122920.493811311560007168
Loui ErikssonX60152540-3100586172521398.72%12102717.1233641155000019
Reid BoucherX60172138-12809087206561218.25%10101916.9946104915700000
Patrick MarleauX60142236-32356587173391078.09%7118019.66055351550002136
Adam McQuaidX5481624-267151355275163810.67%99111520.65325311100000126
Anthony BeauvillierX46101121-2140563192388010.87%279817.343361911700000
Blake ComeauX5871421535579719226697.61%1366811.5310137000196
Michal KempnyX5551621032076595413379.26%85117921.44044311160000157
Tyler EnnisX5110818-920123989197011.24%24899.590000000002
Michael StoneX5121618-12535105584915364.08%65105120.6004418105000293
Adrian KempeX6071017-78055499622707.29%672012.00213945000270
Sam Steel (R)X426111714013397724517.79%151312.2100000000127
Brandon DubinskyX5441115336049806623486.06%1167312.47011050005115
Jaycob MegnaX556713-2300103416111279.84%90117721.40112251300001138
Devon ToewsX47013135203126175140.00%3380317.0900006000026
Jujhar KhairaX3657123120354842103211.90%437010.290000000000
Michael RafflX476410-10120273843143713.95%747410.080000200000
Nathan BeaulieuX40268-44006221239228.70%4474718.67000960000051
Haydn FleuryX1523522019583525.00%1428418.91011125000016
Yannick WeberXX27145040331413597.69%2947017.42022232000146
Mitch Reinke (R)X4022320841000.00%47819.4300011400002
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X1000200000000.00%01615.970000100000
Martin HanzalX2000020230100.00%02010.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX4352.25%142400010.80230010210534
Chris TierneyX0154.61%134600010.72040000042521
Loui ErikssonX1035.53%7600000.78000000210212
Reid BoucherX3235.71%7000000.75000000022541
Patrick MarleauX3052.23%29100000.61130011200212
Adam McQuaidX220.00%000000.43000210033025
Anthony BeauvillierX1024.14%5800000.53000000000011
Blake ComeauX0034.42%27600100.63020101200002
Michal KempnyX100.00%000000.360000000137121
Tyler EnnisX3034.29%3500000.74000002200111
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.340000100141001
Adrian KempeX0148.08%5200000.47000000240010
Sam Steel (R)X1044.92%18700000.66000000082111
Brandon DubinskyX1056.32%57000000.451200000261100
Jaycob MegnaX010.00%000000.2200000002910130
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.320000000476010
Jujhar KhairaX2139.40%30200100.65000000051012
Michael RafflX2032.49%23700000.42000000011000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.210000000303001
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.35000000033100
Yannick WeberXX0025.81%9300000.210100000153000
Mitch Reinke (R)X000.00%000000.51000000040000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Martin HanzalX0050.00%1600000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (TOT)157530.9093.0389100454960100.62581522012
__Anders Nilsson (ANA)52210.9043.1630400161660000.800558
__Anders Nilsson (CBJ)105320.9122.9658700293300100.33331014
Corey Crawford33121530.9033.111870209710020000.769133028112
Kevin Boyle189800.8823.5398600584920110.0000176100
Anthony Stolarz31200.8933.9318300121120000.0000312010

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX6027295621240881242057016313.17%8109418.2336944171000137
Logan CoutureX60222850718063761974813011.17%14119719.95210123515320210166
Mark StoneX60183250182958789208581368.65%12121120.194711401710009170
Dustin ByfuglienXX604404458915184796923405.80%69138823.13369531890000152
Roman JosiX608324081803710610842827.41%92150625.106511611940111199
Zach PariseX591718359806277172441309.88%1093715.882352215100001
Alex TuchX6014142802607743110288312.73%396716.125271813300000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX609192821204712087326310.34%1085814.3043719720111173
Joe ThorntonX5891827-18021939128589.89%792615.97167169100005
Ian Cole (TOT)X599172618951938259164015.25%107135122.89314241150001165
__Ian Cole (NYR)X4881321-37151667353143315.09%92111823.29213231060001128
__Ian Cole (STL)X11145418027962716.67%1523321.1510119000037
Will ButcherX5612122714015473715242.70%4098217.5405522124000021
Anthony DeAngeloX562151777115112374110284.88%54119621.36123201240110106
Jonathan DrouinX6010515-6180466387224411.49%272712.11112846000011
Johan LarssonX606814-218041737226608.33%2177312.88000000004176
Ben HarpurX524101457915953434142711.76%7184316.22000150000115
Miles WoodX608412-424064438821439.09%25819.680000000000
Kyle TurrisX55459-26026493953210.26%35309.630000400001
Adam PelechX34437-314048171771323.53%4164218.89000015000096
Anthony DuclairX60516-56027326313437.94%55819.680000100001
Christian Jaros (R)X30145-7120251686712.50%2242114.0300001000118
Drake Batherson (R)X1000100310010.00%11514.670000000000
William Lagesson (R)X2000000000010.00%22713.340000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X6000-3009103200.00%16711.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX2155.44%136900211.02000001500633
Logan CoutureX3152.88%10400000.84140000310422
Mark StoneX6031.33%8300000.83000010280354
Dustin ByfuglienXX120.00%000000.63001020051132
Roman JosiX010.00%000000.530000000101221
Zach PariseX5235.48%6200000.75000000510243
Alex TuchX4032.47%7700000.580000001110133
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1054.25%110600000.65000001200221
Joe ThorntonX1155.65%111600000.58000001200203
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000010130013
__Ian Cole (NYR)X000.00%000000.38000010130
__Ian Cole (STL)X000.00%000000.43000000130
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.450000000413011
Anthony DeAngeloX100.00%000000.280201200466003
Jonathan DrouinX4031.11%4500000.41000000022122
Johan LarssonX0153.00%31700000.36000000210210
Ben HarpurX020.00%000000.33001100033200
Miles WoodX1039.02%4100000.41000000011013
Kyle TurrisX0151.06%56800000.34000000130001
Adam PelechX110.00%000100.220000001120100
Anthony DuclairX0029.41%3400000.21240001100000
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Drake Batherson (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
William Lagesson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0056.25%6400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (R)34171410.9052.69196421889270120.33333228200
MacKenzie Blackwood29151210.9152.79165600779010000.87582832140

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX59242448620292012298319710.48%10130222.073811491711012127
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6018284614180831021684514210.71%3116619.44325301480001129
Vladislav NamestnikovX59152540822013692204631487.35%11119420.2414547172101581
Michael FrolikX60141731560295314439889.72%1198116.3526823144000018
Josh BaileyX5582230-37598414433925.56%8113020.55369261390005132
Wayne SimmondsX60141529-347515662126448311.11%5112718.796410301480000129
Kevin ShattenkirkX6032528-353596777928513.80%76129921.662911481430112151
Nolan PatrickX60121325-71154597108298311.11%474512.4210174000006
Brett PesceX5812425-430060838125601.23%94128822.20055291310111156
Tyler MyersX6051924-47715151698019426.25%94145224.21235361790110159
Tanner PearsonX60111021-72406050110228110.00%777312.88101818000073
Noah HanifinX5121820-528072576520533.08%81118623.26123341280112135
Mark BarberioX4461016-4575793441171714.63%6662014.08022213000011
Devante Smith-PellyX606915-825546567727537.79%1069511.5900005000021
Gustav Olofsson (R)X592911-116053483411305.88%7791815.561121144000064
Pat MaroonX60347-737565244215457.14%14497.480001600009
Mitchell Stephens (R)X53325-812020181761617.65%33897.3400018000010
Tyson JostX60325-94011566312424.76%14317.180000000000
Marko DanoX14235-24097114518.18%01077.650000100001
Ryan Mantha (R)X16123025543681412.50%1526616.6610115000145
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X111015204451120.00%1018416.72101218000010
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X1000100112010.00%01515.370000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX3160.63%181100010.74230000011431
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1252.93%90500000.79020000011521
Vladislav NamestnikovX1233.93%11200000.67000000081263
Michael FrolikX3028.89%9000100.63000000021201
Josh BaileyX0149.58%47400000.53130013500001
Wayne SimmondsX3032.00%25000010.51000010310220
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.43000010081200
Nolan PatrickX1151.97%83700000.67111000230120
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.390000000221001
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.330020100331102
Tanner PearsonX1140.52%11600010.54020002200111
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.34000000011004
Mark BarberioX100.00%000000.520000000132100
Devante Smith-PellyX1036.07%6100000.43000100055000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100.00%000000.24000000150010
Pat MaroonX2040.74%2700000.310000100445001
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0145.56%9000000.26000000055000
Tyson JostX0038.29%45700000.2300000001111000
Marko DanoX0046.15%1300000.93000000180000
Ryan Mantha (R)X000.00%000000.23001000085001
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000.00%000000.11000000033000
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson52212820.9152.8030590414316740100.7508517433
Mike Smith102700.8863.4056500322810001.0006951010

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX593036661080191472667920011.28%4115919.6411122348142000243
Sebastian AhoX6124335741002998244711999.84%8104117.0799183993000118
Hampus LindholmX6154651-22407010112133694.13%112149824.5611819771600001152
Patrice BergeronX54262248-140141242076012212.56%3100618.63751243124000147
Nikita ZaitsevX6192635-44801237160114015.00%107126420.73000000001141
Brandon TanevX61141226-7501013568153361109.15%14100416.461231777000360
Nick JensenX61818261180755076194610.53%84124020.324610361460000152
Micheal FerlandX611213255661014442111277210.81%5107417.6134729121000064
Kyle OkposoX61111223-2140457314642917.53%594215.451451185101274
Christian DvorakX6191221-400171399321649.68%894215.441232420001157
Bryan RustX5861521610044608531577.06%565411.28112206600003
Josh MansonX6141721-1495118554724208.51%79118519.431238200111147
Drake CaggiulaX6171118-931511046108311006.48%687314.320551814800000
Xavier OuelletX61512170711511127579318.77%57108917.8521323144000049
Vince DunnX5531215-110040345421315.56%3791416.621342112700003
Justin AbdelkaderX595813-1126062509728595.15%885814.55101623000363
Erik KarlssonX4211011660131252920.00%81844.38033327000012
Carter RowneyX57538340653547112710.64%55529.6900000000162
Michael ChaputX42167-12022733810332.63%555213.15000115000063
Sheldon Rempal (R)X1000-100030000.00%01615.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX5156.47%123600001.14000000120452
Sebastian AhoX6154.84%6200011.09000001100531
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.680000004300223
Patrice BergeronX2358.99%104600100.95120000000232
Nikita ZaitsevX010.00%000000.55000001500232
Brandon TanevX1128.50%21400000.52241010022212
Nick JensenX210.00%000000.42000000021025
Micheal FerlandX2034.57%8100000.47002000140121
Kyle OkposoX1039.15%23500110.49040000011210
Christian DvorakX2058.63%117000000.45000000031111
Bryan RustX1028.88%37400000.641100000103200
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.35000101300002
Drake CaggiulaX0035.71%5600000.41000010011010
Xavier OuelletX100.00%000000.310021001130111
Vince DunnX200.00%000000.330000000245110
Justin AbdelkaderX3046.00%5000000.30000001100010
Erik KarlssonX00100.00%100001.19000000240101
Carter RowneyX1060.98%4100000.290000000124002
Michael ChaputX0052.97%62300000.250000000143000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X0047.37%1900000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne3217920.9262.08176043618210100.57172734231
Alex Lyon34141720.8833.6519260011710040200.66763427111

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX59134053-103609895113397611.50%80131422.2781523721790002106
Mike HoffmanX5925275278018722185013711.47%5109718.5978154016600002
Jeff PetryX59103848-65410896186348611.63%81130422.0961117451480002137
Thomas Chabot (R)X5964147-822066588527577.06%60110118.67417215918200007
J.T. MillerX5914294353001011181352410410.37%4111518.893101329151000156
Kyle PalmieriX55222042-1318079791865913111.83%4101718.50108183816100002
Evgeni MalkinX53182442-7435891171665411810.84%3105619.93791631151000042
David PerronX5919173641207849123358715.45%5109418.54391233152000017
Brad RichardsonX49121123080418312129709.92%2492218.811236221013153
Mike MathesonX59419233240455638103210.53%70101717.23000000000166
Jakub Vrana (R)X59111122-21404244108277010.19%1101117.142241913300000
Dougie HamiltonX5951520-418062266120448.20%4279813.5324634149000059
Derek RyanX5911718-4202413113642938.09%9100617.05011631000292
Justin FaulkX59211133461095453514305.71%7295016.1110128000039
Robert Thomas (R)X434812-9208294613408.70%263214.7012313000001
Jake McCabeX5721012104356738317126.45%4966511.67000000110149
Chris WagnerX597411153151114261254911.48%1475012.72000020000140
Kevin RooneyX591671402731351572.86%124086.92000000115148
Tomas JurcoX20033-160539460.00%1934.640000000000
Troy Terry (R)X1711202024921411.11%21146.690000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X1000000000000.00%011.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX300.00%000000.81110000460263
Mike HoffmanX2238.37%8600000.95160001100832
Jeff PetryX210.00%000000.74002001200133
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.85000000021123
J.T. MillerX1450.18%135300000.77020001100326
Kyle PalmieriX2228.99%6900000.83360000011522
Evgeni MalkinX5254.75%133700000.80151000031315
David PerronX4238.46%6500000.66020000044334
Brad RichardsonX1060.19%52000000.50000000210100
Mike MathesonX100.00%000000.450000000285100
Jakub Vrana (R)X2033.33%7500000.44000000054112
Dougie HamiltonX200.00%000000.5000000002310020
Derek RyanX2253.42%117000200.36000000011231
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.27000200076010
Robert Thomas (R)X0042.11%3800000.380000001150000
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.360000101100000
Chris WagnerX3032.98%9400000.29000120011100
Kevin RooneyX1053.21%21800000.340000000501000
Tomas JurcoX0060.00%500000.65000000000000
Troy Terry (R)X0033.33%300000.35000000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)63210.9132.3036501141600110.8005653110
Carey Price53321830.9112.7532028114716450500.75016536361

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (TOT)X55184361818033121195421529.23%4106919.44117183814900000
__Auston Matthews (TAM)X46163349918030981553312810.32%388519.23113143111800000
__Auston Matthews (WAS)X921012-100323409245.00%118520.5104473100000
Evgenii DadonovX5821204164026781565412513.46%5114419.72461025155000112
Charlie McAvoyX5893140280101475986295510.47%56129022.24481238155000073
Richard PanikX5816183420120824692319017.39%1479213.6511238000169
Matthew TkachukX55181533-1814013769147459012.24%5102318.61661229150000010
TJ Brodie (TOT)X5342832114022636015386.67%64118922.43268301100000121
__TJ Brodie (ANA)X1731215080820145921.43%635420.812461033000020
__TJ Brodie (WAS)X361161716014434610292.17%5883523.2002220770000101
Sam ReinhartX58141529-520198514337939.79%2106218.3124619138000020
Brandon MontourX4782028-6300804460255413.33%4998821.0245933106000070
Jon MarchessaultX58141327228010598124336111.29%7101217.452241912400003
Andrew ShawX58101525112601217512030968.33%187715.13000427000274
Justin Braun (TOT)X578172516295895048142416.67%88111619.570002190002141
__Justin Braun (TAM)X487162316235734141111817.07%7692119.19000020002123
__Justin Braun (WAS)X911206016973614.29%1219521.62000217000018
Alex DeBrincatX44101121-220194110738799.35%379218.000221610500000
Brandon SutterX58713208202210810136816.93%2478013.44101270005185
Miro Heiskanen (R)X4851520-88011445520359.09%4790418.8425723128000040
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X563912-35810144434610286.52%74104118.590009490001108
__Joel Edmundson (COL)X22134-52210531817475.88%3339517.96000325000140
__Joel Edmundson (WAS)X3426823609125296216.90%4164618.99000625000068
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X47358-1405344414246.82%33417.250000000000
__Nikolay Goldobin (PHI)X443580405334314236.98%33217.290000000000
__Nikolay Goldobin (WAS)X3000-100011010.00%0206.640000000000
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X4926836016446221343.23%651510.50000010001127
__Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X15224660616285137.14%117511.6800001000025
__Magnus Paajarvi (WAS)X34044-30010283416210.00%53409.99000000001103
Alex IafalloX44156-54021435615381.79%33948.9500001000018
Mark BorowieckiX27066-1380991316390.00%3146117.06000112000130
Frank VatranoX56314-919567218323503.61%15159.1901182600001
Jeremy Bracco (R)X31010001330533.33%0237.750000000000
Conor Garland (R)X14101-2208313597.69%01208.5900011200000
Trevor Carrick (R)X2011220500000.00%03819.120000800000
Andreas Borgman (R)X5011240821110.00%58116.210000000008
Gerald Mayhew (R)X1000000000000.00%088.350000000000
Radim SimekX2000-240810000.00%33416.800000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (TOT)X5158.11%143000001.14020000052325
__Auston Matthews (TAM)X5058.06%118500001.11000000052
__Auston Matthews (WAS)X0158.37%24500001.30020000052
Evgenii DadonovX2031.96%9700000.72450000210225
Charlie McAvoyX120.00%000000.62001101100202
Richard PanikX5026.67%6000010.86000001200422
Matthew TkachukX3226.92%7800000.64040000022332
TJ Brodie (TOT)X000.00%000000.540000000222200
__TJ Brodie (ANA)X000.00%000000.850000000222
__TJ Brodie (WAS)X000.00%000000.410000000222
Sam ReinhartX1335.71%86800000.55240001100032
Brandon MontourX110.00%000000.570100000189310
Jon MarchessaultX1135.71%87100010.53000000150311
Andrew ShawX4145.07%30400000.570000000173241
Justin Braun (TOT)X500.00%000000.45000010055042
__Justin Braun (TAM)X400.00%000000.50000010055
__Justin Braun (WAS)X100.00%000000.21000000055
Alex DeBrincatX1026.42%5300000.53020000052030
Brandon SutterX0055.85%83800000.51230000190001
Miro Heiskanen (R)X100.00%000000.440000000243101
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X200.00%000000.230001100106110
__Joel Edmundson (COL)X000.00%000000.200001100106
__Joel Edmundson (WAS)X200.00%000000.250000000106
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X0045.16%3100000.47000000000010
__Nikolay Goldobin (PHI)X0041.18%1700000.50000000000
__Nikolay Goldobin (WAS)X0050.00%1400000.00000000000
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X1051.85%2700000.3100000004027000
__Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X1037.50%800000.4600000004027
__Magnus Paajarvi (WAS)X0057.89%1900000.2400000004027
Alex IafalloX0031.07%33800000.3000000003021001
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.260000000271002
Frank VatranoX0034.15%4100000.1600010002323000
Jeremy Bracco (R)X000.00%000000.86000000000001
Conor Garland (R)X0011.11%900000.17000000011000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000.00%000000.52000000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.25000000052000
Gerald Mayhew (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Radim SimekX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith85200.9172.6545320202410000.7504751010
Connor Hellebuyck51232530.9102.9130566214816390210.66718517524

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX59303464102801441572696319811.15%19123220.875712401500003126
Pavel ZachaX56212344-4100381201934814510.88%1098917.663691868000016
Marc StaalX6193140-2500779310630638.49%117140423.0161016501570001169
David Kampf (R)X61112334-26030147125321008.80%24101816.70325251130002108
Phil KesselX60161329-34012561263311012.70%3102217.031121051000155
Bobby RyanX61101929-41002768156501206.41%10108717.824592181000182
Matt MartinX6182129-610020193459128708.79%15117819.31381115145000494
Jakob ChychrunX6162228-2140346459254510.17%75112818.493912361470000183
Nikita ZadorovX616172307410175406320489.52%74109918.02156291560001139
Brandon PirriX6181321-1160544112024876.67%4113918.674610271470005209
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X6131518-422084284313286.98%65105517.3006618128000087
Oscar KlefbomX5431417-151403785349208.82%9494917.5800038000091
Corey PerryX506713-1130076397314428.22%591318.2602210122000051
Jason Dickinson (R)X526713-818046608915486.74%1270013.4620242300001
Chad RuhwedelX615611-135201313634132614.71%70108317.7600039000030
Trevor LewisX523811-41152051439386.98%956910.9400008000220
Andrew PoturalskiX3745942021413182612.90%43579.6411223100000
Luke SchennX612681148107218154913.33%235188.49000335000068
Nick CousinsX44325-26022132091515.00%34349.8700011600000
Jacob MacDonaldX130222751423170.00%1016913.010000000000
Chris WidemanX5000000000000.00%010.230000000001
Scott HarringtonX6000000010000.00%010.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX5055.59%100200121.04120000620970
Pavel ZachaX2152.31%64800000.89110000021233
Marc StaalX210.00%000000.570000000131224
David Kampf (R)X0248.39%117800000.67380000011132
Phil KesselX4328.00%17500000.57000000011302
Bobby RyanX2028.23%12400000.53110000011132
Matt MartinX1139.44%14200100.492311100128313
Jakob ChychrunX020.00%000000.500000000132011
Nikita ZadorovX200.00%000000.42000020032240
Brandon PirriX0231.33%33200000.37180000051002
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.34000000021002
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%100100.360000000151000
Corey PerryX3025.32%55300000.28010000011000
Jason Dickinson (R)X1047.77%31400000.37020000077002
Chad RuhwedelX110.00%000000.20000000033021
Trevor LewisX0136.57%39100000.39130010022011
Andrew PoturalskiX1050.85%35400000.5002000002015001
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.3100110002719000
Nick CousinsX0044.23%5200000.23000001100000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.240000000135000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper41211910.9182.6924784211113460200.778184115434
Cory Schneider208930.9153.00121920617140000.538132038402

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX58113445-1036010266102296110.78%79143324.7061117461540001156
Phillip DanaultX5814294393557911815942898.81%11106518.352911321491122159
Brock NelsonX58192241580461261805113510.56%11102717.71279371520002102
Teuvo TeravainenX58191938-81404165193481259.84%6109818.9223526147000011
Vladimir TarasenkoX58191837-1220067811845611610.33%1125121.572461614400001
Blake WheelerX53151631-1123575101166341169.04%8110820.91448261360113164
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5812930-108040694317472.33%92125521.6414513860110160
Travis KonecnyX57141529-72151078815754978.92%2108118.962132214600014
Timo MeierX5814923-153408961114499812.28%10107518.5353821147000066
Ryan PulockX5851722-5480101546923467.25%81132122.78224261320000142
Caleb Jones (R)X58116173200102372610223.85%6584614.580000000002
Markus NutivaaraX5821214816063231671112.50%4787915.1500003000057
Kris VersteegX425813110014305611348.93%248611.57000011000022
Scott MayfieldX4536924610742626111911.54%3458212.92000980000069
Hudson FaschingX573584321054112372813.04%85329.340000000000
Jason PominvilleX58347-8202319456286.67%592415.930001400000
Ryan CarpenterX5834756026382331413.04%44107.0700000101284
Alexandre FortinX16123-400541021010.00%11036.4500005000012
Luke JohnsonX29112-7609911369.09%01344.6211221200000
Casey NelsonX49022-72005115185100.00%2453911.0000009000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX110.00%000000.63000003300314
Phillip DanaultX2453.52%59600000.81000012400251
Brock NelsonX2256.61%101400000.80000001200224
Teuvo TeravainenX4231.76%8500000.69120000011241
Vladimir TarasenkoX4142.70%8900000.59230000140171
Blake WheelerX5038.35%121000010.56110010022133
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.48000000190201
Travis KonecnyX3031.91%105600000.54220010021114
Timo MeierX0031.21%14100000.43000001100410
Ryan PulockX200.00%000000.33000000032012
Caleb Jones (R)X100.00%000000.400000002520012
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.3200000003510002
Kris VersteegX0155.10%4900000.54000000033100
Scott MayfieldX010.00%000000.3100110002323001
Hudson FaschingX0050.00%3800000.3000011002813100
Jason PominvilleX0043.28%6700000.150000000124000
Ryan CarpenterX1047.77%35800000.340000000184010
Alexandre FortinX000.00%400000.58000000020000
Luke JohnsonX0049.09%11000000.30000000021000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.070000000491000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop34211300.9232.472019428310750121.00023424560
Mikhail Berdin (R)2571610.8933.14147341777230100.33362434301

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX593037671280281552676919311.24%5115819.63581353168000023
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X43202242514050741854714910.81%784019.54561146144000120
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X2271017-36037409527797.37%344220.08358298500000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X21131225880133490207014.44%439918.982131759000120
Jesper FastX591724411230010770137329812.41%12108518.38651125162000013
Boone Jenner (TOT)X58132740510071147193671486.74%10102817.72371048145000167
__Boone Jenner (FLA)X214593206466028606.67%439818.931011549000122
__Boone Jenner (ANA)X37922312806510113339886.77%663017.032793396000044
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X59191837-41609076196461469.69%5119120.194483316800000
__Alexander Radulov (NYI)X49161632-312071581543911010.39%5100120.434482313800000
__Alexander Radulov (ANA)X10325-1401918427367.14%019019.01000103000000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X581818361010039581465810412.33%688315.232132511800001
__Jason Zucker (CBJ)X1643732031433102012.12%11549.610000000000
__Jason Zucker (ANA)X421415297803644113488412.39%572917.362132511800001
David SchlemkoX53520251132073506516377.69%71109620.671341886000082
Vladimir SobotkaX5981220-410036719429778.51%873912.530223360002102
Jay BeagleX5361117-2140371239340746.45%1482815.620116191015153
Thomas HickeyX4941317-454201034140123310.00%5091018.5800028011482
Andy Greene (TOT)X6021517-924059735823363.45%90125120.860229370001173
__Andy Greene (WAS)X4111011-110033473713192.70%6385020.730113200000125
__Andy Greene (ANA)X19156-814026262110174.76%2740121.12011618000148
Andrew CoglianoX528816-104040819431648.51%980415.47000214000290
Justin SchultzX4321416-78054354112294.88%3988720.6313426115000084
Marcus SorensenX599514-1880134668184013.24%162610.6101163200000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X5921214-1029568524221304.76%79115019.4911213740000126
Matt BenningX4431013224067263714298.11%4378617.8601115125000060
Leo KomarovX332810-818049446010383.33%449815.0800000011382
Garnet HathawayX58538-10135611944144611.36%34798.260000000000
Kyle CliffordX231561953011137227.69%02189.4601112400003
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X35145-15281055353619332.78%3865118.611121866000161
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X19022-1015527201612210.00%2538320.16000937000152
__Zach Bogosian (ANA)X16123-51352815207125.00%1326816.77112929000010
Victor RaskX20134-520220176125.88%01859.2301122200000
Griffin ReinhartX7022220934140.00%511716.7400031100008
Rob O'GaraX1000100000000.00%01818.330000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX5250.23%149100001.16050000022425
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X0250.52%9700011.00120000041402
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X0053.70%5400000.77000000041
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X0246.51%4300011.25120000041
Jesper FastX1436.46%9600000.76000000041223
Boone Jenner (TOT)X3057.55%132400000.78040000051432
__Boone Jenner (FLA)X0055.27%51200000.45020000051
__Boone Jenner (ANA)X3058.99%81200000.98020000051
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X3138.10%12600000.62170000044221
__Alexander Radulov (NYI)X3139.45%10900000.64170000044
__Alexander Radulov (ANA)X0029.41%1700000.53000000044
Jason Zucker (TOT)X2026.47%6800000.82000000062112
__Jason Zucker (CBJ)X1020.00%1000000.91000000062
__Jason Zucker (ANA)X1027.59%5800000.80000000062
David SchlemkoX200.00%000000.46000000040131
Vladimir SobotkaX2051.87%37400000.54010000310131
Jay BeagleX1057.63%114700000.4100000001919041
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000100.37001120041111
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000000022010
__Andy Greene (WAS)X000.00%000000.26000000022
__Andy Greene (ANA)X000.00%000000.30000000022
Andrew CoglianoX2031.85%15700000.40030000011013
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.360000001100001
Marcus SorensenX1232.86%7000000.45000000033011
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.24000101100100
Matt BenningX100.00%000000.33000000098110
Leo KomarovX0042.86%3500000.400000000243001
Garnet HathawayX2137.84%3700000.33001000055002
Kyle CliffordX0028.85%5200000.550000100150000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X100.00%000000.15000010054000
__Zach Bogosian (CBJ)X000.00%000000.10000010054
__Zach Bogosian (ANA)X100.00%000000.22000000054
Victor RaskX0049.78%22500000.43000000000000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%000000.34000000000000
Rob O'GaraX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott (TOT)31171110.9032.80173721818370100.62582929212
__Brian Elliott (BUF)84310.8763.1945100241940000.5004812
__Brian Elliott (ANA)2313800.9112.66128621576430100.75042117
Carter Hart (R)2361320.8833.62124301756430000.66732125310
Cam Talbot (TOT)10000.8266.5037004230000.000002000
__Cam Talbot (DET)10000.8266.5037004230000.000002

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX5922355717275102149252742038.73%12111918.96771452177101594
Mark GiordanoX6073643-156011810312140725.79%91135922.655914671810001166
David PastrnakX592117381618046691684713212.50%2105417.8623529178000129
Ryan GetzlafX581126371275108137167481156.59%3102117.601101130148011288
Anders LeeX59171936-1224060541684713910.12%4100016.9515628160000010
Mathew BarzalX60121830380169693277612.90%589414.9112310110000047
John KlingbergX6052429-128061607826526.41%56123020.5033643167000140
Mattias EkholmX5942529132084806226576.45%78128021.70347231280111157
Jeff SkinnerX601412263602052193441197.25%3101116.863253116900006
David SavardX60619252300118397625377.89%91129521.58235241630000142
Radek FaksaX6012921-51604311613736878.76%1273512.26000518000480
Austin WatsonX55101020-65351215784366411.90%2282414.98000010002149
Mikael BacklundX609716-76021999528909.47%589814.970004180002117
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X604812-416046339124634.40%378213.03022455000141
Brendan SmithXX592101247915122333715265.41%61101917.27011529000096
Martin MarincinX602911622047303012186.67%69105217.540007270000121
Dominik Simon (R)X60461006042234311359.30%25939.8800000000027
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X3314534017131910155.26%33179.590000100000
Gemel SmithX32123-120119156106.67%72317.220000000000
Adam ClendeningX1000-240300000.00%11919.130000100004
William CarrierX1000-100000000.00%055.330000000000
Juuso Riikola (R)X5000-2201021020.00%4499.730000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3257.24%115300011.02141000710354
Mark GiordanoX200.00%000010.631100000122310
David PastrnakX2031.34%6700110.72140001100024
Ryan GetzlafX2257.33%123500000.73260100021211
Anders LeeX1143.66%7100000.72040000130330
Mathew BarzalX0242.95%90100010.67010001100220
John KlingbergX200.00%000000.47000000032101
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.450000003360232
Jeff SkinnerX3041.10%7300000.51030000022211
David SavardX010.00%000000.39000000022223
Radek FaksaX3053.89%92600000.57000000044111
Austin WatsonX1137.04%8100000.49000011100002
Mikael BacklundX0149.52%41800000.36110000044211
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0035.38%6500000.310000000294001
Brendan SmithXX100.00%000000.240020100303010
Martin MarincinX100.00%000000.210000000319011
Dominik Simon (R)X1029.82%5700000.340000000112011
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0040.00%2000000.32000000022000
Gemel SmithX0120.00%1000000.26000000000000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.00000000000000
William CarrierX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Juuso Riikola (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask48212150.9122.6328342312414060220.538134713240
Callum Booth (R)20110.8502.90124006400000.4005215000
Laurent Brossoit124610.8923.1967720363320000.80051132000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX59294776294151131302769119510.51%7125621.2836943167000016
Kyle ConnorX522329523012012661725912513.37%3100119.263362499000018
Travis ZajacX591829471512066186194491439.28%28107818.27336104120211201
Danny DeKeyserX591235471640107175103224711.65%103144124.438412491650111151
Joe PavelskiX5422204224180431031424711715.49%1593617.33022649000127
Nico HischierX591527421024061119163411009.20%1190015.26381137149000241
Andreas AthanasiouX5915254071204173177511488.47%3101017.11210123114100000
Tomas TatarX5914223692557676160601228.75%5104017.6326835165000154
Brayden McNabbX596232919635140426228419.68%90141924.06268281580110138
Craig Smith (TOT)X548172538048409519648.42%271213.1912365700002
__Craig Smith (ANA)X17145-7001718365202.78%123914.0511242300000
__Craig Smith (PHI)X37713201080312259144411.86%147312.8001123400002
Jay BouwmeesterX59718251334080677926518.86%89124021.02437371280000149
Mikhail SergachevX59716231144101103846194515.22%52123720.96426291410000134
Robert Hagg (TOT)X61417214360129464710208.51%5984813.90022014000048
__Robert Hagg (WAS)X17055-410042716170.00%1928416.71011010000040
__Robert Hagg (PHI)X4441216826087393191312.90%4056412.820110400008
Jared McCannX5541519410063527536635.33%872013.100334910003102
Mike ReillyX5347111412043252111919.05%3582215.5100003000163
Zemgus GirgensonsX454610-56046514312339.30%1147910.65000020112113
Roope Hintz (R)X594610116043334312409.30%44798.120000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X60448-527540727218575.56%65489.1400001000091
__Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X45325-619531514514286.67%23557.8900001000069
__Oskar Sundqvist (PHI)X15123180921274293.70%419412.9000000000022
Brendan Guhle (R)X1912358022644625.00%1727614.540000100001
Jack RoslovicX3101-20012100100.00%0206.520000000000
Frederick GaudreauX8101-12013114100.00%0597.330000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X21101-2208512258.33%21898.9900002000118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX3133.92%22700011.212401012001054
Kyle ConnorX8137.78%9000001.04130001200276
Travis ZajacX3056.65%155700000.87010000051304
Danny DeKeyserX140.00%000000.651101101130333
Joe PavelskiX1156.08%103600000.90020000044423
Nico HischierX2148.15%110900000.93140000210041
Andreas AthanasiouX4042.65%6800000.79050000011210
Tomas TatarX3030.49%8200000.69030010033313
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.41110010066103
Craig Smith (TOT)X2035.29%5100000.70130000055120
__Craig Smith (ANA)X0040.00%1500000.42120000055
__Craig Smith (PHI)X2033.33%3600000.84010000055
Jay BouwmeesterX010.00%000000.40010000043100
Mikhail SergachevX030.00%000000.370010100147030
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100.00%000100.50000000086011
__Robert Hagg (WAS)X000.00%000000.35000000086
__Robert Hagg (PHI)X100.00%000100.57000000086
Jared McCannX2147.55%26500000.530300000114201
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.271100000236101
Zemgus GirgensonsX0030.93%23600000.420000000164101
Roope Hintz (R)X1160.27%7300000.42000000055013
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X0143.90%54900000.290000000105010
__Oskar Sundqvist (WAS)X0143.07%33200000.280000000105
__Oskar Sundqvist (PHI)X0045.16%21700000.310000000105
Brendan Guhle (R)X010.00%000000.22000000000000
Jack RoslovicX1038.46%2600001.02000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX0039.22%5100000.34110000055000
Jordan Greenway (R)X1034.33%6700000.11010000088010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss42271230.9162.4424852510112070110.667124214610
Petr Mrazek1910520.8943.23107640585480110.737191742011

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX6030306030140411492186111813.76%16117219.5341014381471017113
Marcus JohanssonX6016264210402191189431358.47%5110818.473111439178000299
Cedric PaquetteX60202040-14601701561405311614.29%25102517.081910211030004206
Shea Theodore (TOT)X5693039840263910332688.74%62110219.68571259196000054
__Shea Theodore (PHI)X724662021142714.29%512517.8501172500000
__Shea Theodore (LAS)X497263322024388930617.87%5797719.95561152171000053
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X58191736-714072611756212010.86%2109818.941783717600004
__Tyler Johnson (EDM)X50171532-812063581525110411.18%195819.171563514300004
__Tyler Johnson (LAS)X8224120932311168.70%114017.4902223300000
Mike GreenX60230323740161607235542.78%76127321.2211011521650000120
Maxime Comtois (R)X4982331729580489128758.79%473514.993582414000000
Zack KassianX60161430255515372128327912.50%12105517.5932522145000158
Jack JohnsonX603273010780209678524433.53%103131121.8610124650000174
Trevor Daley (TOT)X584232728030567427435.41%104133122.94347401460111139
__Trevor Daley (EDM)X5042024-38027476222396.45%88116123.23347341340110114
__Trevor Daley (LAS)X80335003912540.00%1616921.16000612000125
Chris MuellerX57121426-22202670104289211.54%681314.27101765000013
Andreas Johnsson (R)X601411253802540128348910.94%898516.425272717200001
Alex Steen (TOT)X58101222-2100285313928737.19%1587415.071017210118164
__Alex Steen (FLA)X58101222-2100285313928737.19%1587415.071017210118164
Brock McGinnX56910193140465273174912.33%1568412.21000112011186
Dylan DeMeloX5541418431560405620487.14%6088416.071122492000082
Tyler GraovacX4961117-42210503955163510.91%763312.910002120002114
Zach RedmondX5641216-251597285623397.14%5395217.0023532161000093
Dan HamhuisX4911415416032353013243.33%69101520.720001100002142
James NealX5831013-6208397518544.00%571112.26000114000022
Sam CarrickX2754932018313171716.13%12669.870000000001
Robert BortuzzoX391564200652317475.88%5157914.8500033000087
Brett RitchieX13022-100215202180.00%11158.810000000000
Jacob Larsson (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris StewartX2000000011010.00%02210.810000000000
Mirco MuellerX8000000001020.00%030.360000000001
MacKenzie WeegarX25000-100301020.00%0200.810001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX5452.38%111300001.02000000042655
Marcus JohanssonX5241.38%11600000.76000000011253
Cedric PaquetteX3153.89%147700100.78110000064341
Shea Theodore (TOT)X200.00%000000.71000000022121
__Shea Theodore (PHI)X000.00%000000.96000000022
__Shea Theodore (LAS)X200.00%000000.68000000022
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X1041.57%8900000.66000000011113
__Tyler Johnson (EDM)X1041.46%8200000.67000000011
__Tyler Johnson (LAS)X0042.86%700000.57000000011
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.500000000496002
Maxime Comtois (R)X3029.41%5100000.84001000062012
Zack KassianX3132.79%12200000.57000010087213
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.46000000044036
Trevor Daley (TOT)X110.00%000000.410100000244001
__Trevor Daley (EDM)X110.00%000000.410100000244
__Trevor Daley (LAS)X000.00%000000.350000000244
Chris MuellerX2151.19%50600000.64020000096101
Andreas Johnsson (R)X2030.43%6900000.51020000066102
Alex Steen (TOT)X4039.08%8700000.50060001100131
__Alex Steen (FLA)X4039.08%8700000.50060001100
Brock McGinnX1025.00%6000000.561200000306022
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.410001000146120
Tyler GraovacX0155.87%28100000.54001010066001
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.34000010032000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.300000000413000
James NealX0036.73%4900000.37010000044000
Sam CarrickX1045.78%30800000.68010000000010
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%100000.2100000003115001
Brett RitchieX0042.86%700000.35000000000001
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris StewartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (R)43211540.9192.7324608211213810000.60054019521
Oscar Dansk21101000.9043.22115540626470101.00052040301

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX574252944420191972898920314.53%17133223.36581336145000338
Brayden SchennX58253055424210136881762912814.20%3113019.48381134162011239
Jared SpurgeonX58123951261806494113386110.62%80141524.394610581820110123
Colin White (R)X5816314737602852116469513.79%3111919.29381121170000129
Colton SissonsX561820381824065163137399313.14%18110019.64325251170000117
Antoine RousselX58625311547151798112940874.65%7106018.2715620139000281
Patrik NemethX57101929334601435161143416.39%85123621.6933617961011111
Mikkel BoedkerX581017271520156410724769.35%2108218.6611217151101132
Anton StralmanX5222224714067444720304.26%65108520.8703318880000116
Ondrej KaseX5011920-2001246109338110.09%273114.62022545000016
Alec MartinezX58515201314085637117497.04%77126821.86314371550000126
Joel Eriksson EkX587916-322080947727749.09%1275112.950115200001105
Oskar Lindblom (R)X58791622029478931647.87%963811.01000123000367
Braydon CoburnX58115162114040222611393.85%4395016.39134678000126
Justin FalkX584913187401232835102711.43%6087115.010001062000039
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X5245972017193192512.90%03456.640000700000
Mathieu PerreaultX57426910041282181719.05%23636.361014600002
Andrej SekeraX350558003105360.00%101875.350001500003
Joonas DonskoiX37314-420494917456.12%347512.840000200008
Paul CareyX93032205471942.86%1657.220000000000
Kenny Agostino (R)X1000000101000.00%043.580000000001
Matt BeleskeyX1000000000000.00%021.530000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX7258.03%146300001.411300011001194
Brayden SchennX4245.52%14500000.97030020032645
Jared SpurgeonX500.00%000000.72000000072115
Colin White (R)X3049.52%10500000.84010000350351
Colton SissonsX5255.92%141100000.69020000021344
Antoine RousselX0041.87%37500000.58001100180211
Patrik NemethX200.00%000000.47000000011222
Mikkel BoedkerX3128.00%7500000.50000000011211
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.440000001220003
Ondrej KaseX3129.73%3700000.55000000011132
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.32000000091001
Joel Eriksson EkX2046.02%75400100.43000000120003
Oskar Lindblom (R)X2020.48%8300000.50000000022012
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000000.340000000325020
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.30000000011020
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0051.49%10100000.52000001100003
Mathieu PerreaultX1038.08%23900000.330000001370010
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.5300000003511000
Joonas DonskoiX1028.00%2500000.17000000000000
Paul CareyX0150.00%600000.92000000033100
Kenny Agostino (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt BeleskeyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (R)53361240.9312.0031552710515200100.50010526952
Pheonix Copley64200.8892.7834620161440100.0000652000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX5125265122260148781947616212.89%2103820.35831130147000014
Sean MonahanX54173350100014126196441218.67%3102819.04210123315400000
Dustin BrownX5725214625440115752075014412.08%14113019.83461031127202790
Evgeny KuznetsovX571531466403710918041978.33%4114320.05510152915700000
Aaron EkbladX5710364674351347111140839.01%79134023.514711481690000121
Mikael GranlundX5719203974030791593410611.95%996316.89213137000005
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X577323917500122817315429.59%67129922.79561131142000160
__Dmitry Orlov (ANA)X49627338400111726511379.23%62113723.20561130123000159
__Dmitry Orlov (NYI)X8156910011984512.50%516220.2900011900000
Alex GoligoskiX57333361126068644715406.38%60111019.481561672011151
Dylan Strome (R)X5792231120109011840827.63%288915.60110112114600000
Cody CeciX50621271126078496619529.09%68109921.975611301060110110
Travis HamonicX5771724-233571467431659.46%80120221.08246311140001128
Brian BoyleX5711102103408159131361008.40%1574313.04000512000691
Devin ShoreX5711920-2100165674134614.86%765311.45000011012162
Mark LetestuX5161319-125534696913388.70%672114.130003120222143
Samuel GirardX5321113-212042274017175.00%40101219.0926821128000166
Nic Dowd (TOT)X58369-36028305619535.36%75188.9400000000469
__Nic Dowd (EDM)X58369-36028305619535.36%75188.9400000000469
Kevan MillerX461891461077313611192.78%6162813.6600002011068
Calle RosenX21178313522712368.33%1534216.27123732000010
Adam CracknellX574260100511231122912.90%23646.3900001000016
Frederik Gauthier (R)X55235-2602137225229.09%33285.9600000000130
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X2011200100000.00%13215.850000000000
Dante Salituro (R)X2000000210000.00%0168.010000000001
Michael Mersch (R)X3000-100203020.00%0144.700000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X11000-220203000.00%0262.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX3031.40%8600020.98000001100651
Sean MonahanX1155.24%135600000.97260000150204
Dustin BrownX4324.32%11100030.81120000022342
Evgeny KuznetsovX2149.88%84600000.81190002200032
Aaron EkbladX210.00%000000.69000100410403
Mikael GranlundX4144.23%5200000.81000000021214
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X000.00%000000.60000000120132
__Dmitry Orlov (ANA)X000.00%000000.58000000120
__Dmitry Orlov (NYI)X000.00%000000.74000000120
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.65020000051123
Dylan Strome (R)X2151.19%113100000.70000000170120
Cody CeciX020.00%000000.490000000111221
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.40000010022100
Brian BoyleX2050.50%20200000.57000000011021
Devin ShoreX1041.38%5800000.61000000066123
Mark LetestuX1054.20%58300000.53000000011001
Samuel GirardX010.00%000000.260000000252001
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0051.14%8800000.35010000043001
__Nic Dowd (EDM)X0051.14%8800000.35010000043
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.2900002003013000
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.470001000132000
Adam CracknellX1033.33%3600000.3312000001919101
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0053.88%39900000.310000000178000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.63000000000000
Dante Salituro (R)X0033.33%1500000.00000000000000
Michael Mersch (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen48261630.9032.8327582413013380210.750164611432
Curtis McElhinney136320.8952.8964400312950000.692131043010
Jonas Johansson (R)10100.9093.0359003330000.000013000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX6035377218240691702927919111.99%9115319.224591854000244
Gabriel LandeskogX573233651852201211092777222511.55%8126322.166814431410007156
Morgan RiellyX60651579400809410733665.61%100150025.0021012401530002163
John TavaresX6020254578023104222631689.01%396916.152101229150000392
Nikolaj EhlersX601719361411518481103510215.45%1115119.182241170000155
Ryan SuterX5943034433590745218447.69%57105617.891451554011398
Bo HorvatX491914331517542129136449213.97%892818.9330325123101499
Brady SkjeiX60525304440121728926465.62%80130821.79224391470001135
Derek ForbortX6032528434059627928393.80%80132422.06224351460000148
Tyler BertuzziX60131326929156071128268010.16%12104117.35314201300003157
Alex GalchenyukX54121224142207348141301028.51%289216.5214518117000019
Josh ArchibaldX6071118444096339124607.69%1376612.7721384300000
Steven SantiniX60411151042086325415427.41%6399516.58134141030001104
Kasperi KapanenX3967131214047456721798.96%358114.90022118000000
Ryan DonatoX58549-176010506314497.94%470612.1800006000046
Dennis Cholowski (R)X43178121805013197135.26%3581218.880000100008
Jacob de La RoseX11044040167213100.00%012911.750000000001
Adam Erne (R)X60123-14281064283012303.33%83916.520000000001
Josh LeivoX57033-1423513153910400.00%04027.060000200003
Ian McCoshen (R)X37011316025125250.00%162857.7100007000023
Timothy Gettinger (R)X30002401022010.00%14916.480000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X4000000001100.00%0204.950000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X9000-140237010.00%0515.710001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5157.83%150100121.250200022006104
Gabriel LandeskogX5353.99%31300001.03000040021936
Morgan RiellyX010.00%000000.760000002100129
John TavaresX3359.26%92300000.93110000310620
Nikolaj EhlersX3035.63%17400000.63350012200034
Ryan SuterX110.00%000000.640000103370222
Bo HorvatX3055.50%118200010.71050100000410
Brady SkjeiX110.00%000000.46000000051021
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.420000000391100
Tyler BertuzziX3031.20%26600000.50002010210222
Alex GalchenyukX2250.36%13700000.54000000021003
Josh ArchibaldX1232.84%6700000.47170002200021
Steven SantiniX100.00%000000.30000000011001
Kasperi KapanenX1142.86%9800000.45000000098010
Ryan DonatoX1026.67%52500000.25000000091101
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%000000.20000000000000
Jacob de La RoseX0040.00%500000.620000000112001
Adam Erne (R)X0044.44%1800000.15000021100000
Josh LeivoX0029.17%2400000.1500100005725000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%000000.070000000379000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0030.43%2300000.00000000044000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X000.00%100000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky58332140.9062.87347310316617710320.61921582540
Anton Khudobin41100.9212.941630081010000.0000258000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX59293665180231282557317511.37%11109218.5110102056188000021
Sean CouturierX592538631210049168278891948.99%17123720.96671350130000250
Patrick KaneX58272855110031962026013613.37%4126421.79291140152000166
Brendan GallagherX59182644124109170189561469.52%3104617.7429113118400000
Brad MarchandX561626425140103101171551679.36%7106619.0326819117000024
Niklas HjalmarssonX59103040380735911441728.77%91126221.3951116541740002121
Alex PietrangeloX5982634-15140575911038917.27%108148125.106612631990001134
Max PaciorettyX59131932133510543123339310.57%5105217.8328102418400002
Jaccob SlavinX4962531-130073656424569.38%4799120.234913411330000108
Colton ParaykoX5852631-155810134579220655.43%75139924.1225739194000066
Travis Sanheim (R)X5722022-106025392717237.41%5886915.24101746000129
Andrew CoppX5991120-2520421009335709.68%586014.57371016133000284
Noah JuulsenX456713-1375102291931731.58%4868215.1500000000035
Mattias JanmarkX58549-252011537319576.85%562110.7100003000123
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X59246-11000224015455.00%33866.550000000000
Noel AcciariX59224-1129580714415394.55%145549.39000000001146
Kyle Wood (R)X18123-824038260316.67%2525514.150000100004
Ryan HartmanX59112-25501079267321481.37%568311.57000633000136
Dylan Gambrell (R)X110226602333080.00%119017.240000000000
Brett Kulak (R)X13011-1801752030.00%918614.3100004000017
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X2000200401000.00%03115.660000000001
Christoffer Ehn (R)X47000-11201316219160.00%33657.7700002000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX3151.40%136200001.19130000041643
Sean CouturierX2058.48%143300001.02120000042446
Patrick KaneX7535.45%11000000.87240000022327
Brendan GallagherX2034.33%6700000.84001010011060
Brad MarchandX2036.46%9600000.79220001100236
Niklas HjalmarssonX010.00%000000.63000000061320
Alex PietrangeloX220.00%000000.46000000130221
Max PaciorettyX2137.50%6400000.610301000153113
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.63000000051030
Colton ParaykoX010.00%000000.44001010210001
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%000000.51000001100100
Andrew CoppX3152.23%105500000.47120001100010
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.38000100022010
Mattias JanmarkX1040.48%4200000.29010000120000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0037.04%2700000.31000000031001
Noel AcciariX0143.58%71600000.140000100233100
Kyle Wood (R)X100.00%000000.240000000153001
Ryan HartmanX1038.75%8000000.0611002001616000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0050.00%1400000.210000000111001
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000000.11000000000000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0038.10%2100000.0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby30001.0000.0024000200000.0000018000
Braden Holtby46261800.8913.1426414113812670200.923134316212
Ivan Kulbakov177710.8823.2989221494140001.00051612101
Artyom Zagidulin (R)20000.12520.212100780000.0000013000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX592239611122010688234611559.40%8115519.58412163915300000
Jakub VoracekX5622295113301033721985414311.11%7104518.6748124414300007
Tyler ToffoliX59162339611541681514610410.60%894516.02671330136000264
Ivan ProvorovX59631371324086776917478.70%81126721.4813417520000152
Kevin HayesX5919163510160581251443711013.19%14114519.4035823100101394
Seth JonesX56827352401075939224558.70%84121421.6745945116011093
Eric StaalX591221331380437813142979.16%388815.0533626139000135
Nick LeddyX5952833314049447718426.49%60127121.55471148146000056
Jack Eichel (TOT)X49171532-1112043115191371128.90%1094819.35641032120000250
__Jack Eichel (WAS)X38101424-1260278614428886.94%974119.5043725101000250
__Jack Eichel (TAM)X1171816016294792414.89%120718.8321371900000
Jamie BennX59171330245514063139339312.23%599816.9165112915000002
Patrik LaineX5912172982205938179391296.70%2104717.753473713500000
Adam LarssonX5961521236001304439113315.38%67108318.35000121122131
Calle JarnkrokX596915914033396320449.52%980113.57000280111175
Mark PysykXX583811-5460573227101911.11%5988915.3200011000087
Pontus AbergX39325-240169459176.67%02957.5500074100000
Luke GlendeningX59145-614071807522591.33%960110.180001130114170
Par LindholmX4121304013221981110.53%53117.5800001000056
Joakim NordstromX40123-4401510209185.00%32776.9300001000019
Greg PaterynX160330402297190.00%2023114.420000000004
Ryan Graves (R)X2000000121000.00%02713.610000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX1245.45%6600001.06270000380642
Jakub VoracekX3132.61%9200000.98111010011243
Tyler ToffoliX2132.89%7600000.830000101150132
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.58000001700121
Kevin HayesX2557.51%128500100.612700000106126
Seth JonesX300.00%000000.58001000210102
Eric StaalX0060.37%93100000.74000001100101
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.520000000191101
Jack Eichel (TOT)X2152.30%122000010.67230000011201
__Jack Eichel (WAS)X1151.62%95900000.65120000011
__Jack Eichel (TAM)X1054.79%26100010.77110000011
Jamie BennX1140.43%9400010.6001001001010132
Patrik LaineX1020.00%6000000.55370001100114
Adam LarssonX200.00%000000.390000000101012
Calle JarnkrokX1042.03%6900000.37000000042020
Mark PysykXX0050.00%200000.250000000122000
Pontus AbergX1034.62%2600000.34000000000001
Luke GlendeningX0056.21%61200000.170000001270000
Par LindholmX1049.30%35500000.1900000001111001
Joakim NordstromX0025.93%2700000.220000000259000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.260000000162000
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy46271810.9202.4327712311214000010.882174613522
Shane Starrett (R)146610.8903.3780200454100110.33361346000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX60232649-11332541961735011813.29%4120420.07510153820200000
Matt DucheneX54212243-6100291151894912711.11%2107719.9417821144000016
John CarlsonX4992332-16180516576305811.84%80109122.278614611680110107
Ryan McDonaghX6082432-1636087779728598.25%104146424.406915672050001152
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6042832-10300816810540813.81%56132422.0721012531670110124
Nazem KadriX5571926-1833157810511825955.93%689716.3129112315500002
Evan RodriguesX6091524-140019100147431046.12%15121120.19224221660111181
Korbinian HolzerX6061824-11480103466928468.70%81121220.19156251280000134
Jordan StaalX59111122-222097113151361047.28%887114.76325281260008119
Ivan BarbashevX6013720-1410045801214012610.74%11109618.26426171392024168
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X598917-14320644711118877.21%985814.54000116000022
__Tyler Pitlick (LAS)X3011-1001510050.00%04314.290000100006
__Tyler Pitlick (TOR)X568816-13320634210118827.92%981514.56000115000016
Josh MorrisseyX4901717-2110041534214210.00%6083216.970221244000050
Jamie McGinnX596410-26140512649153512.24%174312.59101335000068
Christian FischerX60459-17391558297920475.06%277812.970000100000
Ben StreetX40369-518045253613358.33%661815.440000300000
Jason SpezzaX54347-1010105394210367.14%13456.39101215000124
Gabriel BourqueX60347-71602932437466.98%93966.60011450000023
Rinat ValievX33044-135554711260.00%2048114.5800014200005
Oscar FantenbergX42123-131003423155166.67%2461814.7100002000039
Dominic Toninato (R)X90110209574100.00%1798.800000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X19011-81602922220.00%1525613.460000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX2131.82%11000000.81280140043143
Matt DucheneX4261.53%133600010.80230000033420
John CarlsonX110.00%000000.59250000055122
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.440000001100222
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.48110000043002
Nazem KadriX1155.48%113200000.580101200101121
Evan RodriguesX1050.54%46700000.40380000000103
Korbinian HolzerX100.00%000000.400000000214111
Jordan StaalX2160.40%80800000.51000000022211
Ivan BarbashevX2141.60%12500000.37010000210030
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X4027.71%8300000.40000000130011
__Tyler Pitlick (LAS)X000.00%000000.47000000130
__Tyler Pitlick (TOR)X4027.71%8300000.39000000130
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.410000002490000
Jamie McGinnX2028.33%41300000.27000001100102
Christian FischerX0232.73%5500000.2300003001717020
Ben StreetX0143.18%4400000.29000000098010
Jason SpezzaX0255.98%34300000.4113011004229000
Gabriel BourqueX0033.33%2700000.351200000123000
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.170000100287000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.100000000387100
Dominic Toninato (R)X0041.27%6300000.25000000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%000000.080000000191000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Milner60000.9261.90158005680000.0000060000
Jimmy Howard60253050.8992.9734770217217070140.67731600535

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX51173451102201041151634912110.43%1191317.90591431120000016
Valtteri FilppulaX592126474601193244511458.61%15110418.713101354181000119
Cal ClutterbuckX5921214273801491061484610814.19%14113419.221231059000374
Daniel CarrX591624405403863172381359.30%284014.24391246151000014
Michael GrabnerX59172239-1124037114217631507.83%17111318.860116430118126
Ryan KeslerX49131730914058118104297012.50%770214.342029370002107
Jason DemersX4741923712045335322387.55%32100021.2812324128101163
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X5881119200243812043866.67%097016.7216717134000116
__Thomas Vanek (ANA)X5581119500213611341827.08%091116.5516715123000115
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X3000-300327240.00%05919.6900021200001
Danton Heinen (TOT)X5861319010043397626527.89%478213.4800042200004
__Danton Heinen (OTT)X486713160343058213910.34%260612.640000100000
__Danton Heinen (EDM)X10066-14099185130.00%217517.5400042100004
Michael Del ZottoX59514192320833339233412.82%58117619.93358241760001131
Brandon DavidsonX5621618-1571563336017413.33%5492616.5315622990002111
Matt Roy (R)XX2751015812041193172416.13%3553819.94000013000026
Jordie BennX5131114-25380116466611384.55%70111121.781342484000272
Sam GagnerX386612-120152541103414.63%13589.43000425000034
Madison BoweyX3655101326061151461235.71%2262017.22101230000029
Troy Stecher (TOT)X401910-716043272511134.00%3663715.920221170000093
__Troy Stecher (FLA)X30156-3100271516656.25%2242714.24000736000080
__Troy Stecher (EDM)X10044-46016129580.00%1420920.95022434000013
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX471562209573213293.13%33848.1600001000049
Riley Nash (TOT)X53314-150021264010267.50%34047.630000000001
__Riley Nash (FLA)X46202-12001219316186.45%22976.460000000001
__Riley Nash (EDM)X7112-3009794811.11%110715.330000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X28044814034138290.00%3245216.14000117000028
Alexander True (R)X71013000030133.33%0273.900000000000
Shawn MatthiasX10000000034330.00%0272.700000000009
Lee Stempniak (R)X34000-6006813640.00%11273.730000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX2061.30%112400001.12180000064324
Valtteri FilppulaX4157.14%14700000.85010000011132
Cal ClutterbuckX3232.61%27600000.74010000011621
Daniel CarrX1041.38%8700000.95040000055232
Michael GrabnerX4132.93%8200000.70000000051332
Ryan KeslerX1261.71%93500000.85150000022413
Jason DemersX010.00%000000.46000000093101
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X2242.25%7100000.39140000033210
__Thomas Vanek (ANA)X2244.78%6700000.42140000033
__Thomas Vanek (EDM)X000.00%400000.00000000033
Danton Heinen (TOT)X0024.72%8900000.490000000142110
__Danton Heinen (OTT)X0020.00%4000000.430000000142
__Danton Heinen (EDM)X0028.57%4900000.680000000142
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.320000000152110
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.390010200162010
Matt Roy (R)XX100.00%200000.56000000000301
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.250000000165001
Sam GagnerX2142.04%33300000.67000000062022
Madison BoweyX010.00%000000.32000000066010
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000.00%000000.310000000291001
__Troy Stecher (FLA)X000.00%000000.280000000291
__Troy Stecher (EDM)X000.00%000000.380000000291
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0157.83%46000000.310000000311000
Riley Nash (TOT)X0035.48%3100000.20150000022000
__Riley Nash (FLA)X0029.41%1700000.13150000022
__Riley Nash (EDM)X0042.86%1400000.37000000022
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.1800000001010010
Alexander True (R)X000.00%100000.73000000000001
Shawn MatthiasX0050.00%600000.00000000033000
Lee Stempniak (R)X0042.45%13900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charles Williams (R)228620.9102.56110001475250000.727112020200
Joonas Korpisalo145330.8853.1566741353050010.3758720100
Devin Williams (R)33151430.8863.391824201039050010.636113212011

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX58303767148046852485717712.10%4112819.449112042177000110
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X60173653-710085144187531459.09%9115019.17961536183000026
__Frans Nielsen (EDM)X49133043-1010083121157431198.28%896519.6963928139000025
__Frans Nielsen (FLA)X11461030022330102613.33%118616.8733684500001
Ryan EllisX5863945926085829931566.06%75140324.2061420631730221145
Jake GuentzelX582321441526066541715011313.45%4111219.18581339175000010
Nick Bonino (TOT)X5915264110013134173501228.67%22101917.274913381120004125
__Nick Bonino (ANA)X226511-50055158224010.34%932514.7710158000132
__Nick Bonino (FLA)X379213060088311528827.83%1369418.76391233104000393
Paul Stastny (TOT)X481521363140531251423311210.56%695119.8242622123000351
__Paul Stastny (LAS)X481521363140531251423311210.56%695119.8242622123000351
Blake ColemanX57151732867510572155541509.68%2189115.6313410501014106
Casey CizikasX479213091809510510024739.00%1491219.4026819880002117
Cam FowlerX5852429-418033707034457.14%61125521.64471138166000067
Tom WilsonX57151328271517055168531378.93%997917.172573415200000
Paul Byron (TOT)X5712132554525875098296212.24%578313.742131052000010
__Paul Byron (NAS)X449101954125774070195212.86%361814.040000300007
__Paul Byron (FLA)X13336040101028101010.71%216612.73213105000004
Colin MillerX4571724428065273962117.95%3078617.4654925130000017
Jesper BrattX58813211201473152481215.26%791915.841563414900000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X6061420124410803149172412.24%81103017.170223320001132
__Kevin Connauton (WAS)X2215612552814248124.17%3040418.35022332000038
__Kevin Connauton (FLA)X3859141119552172591220.00%5162616.4800000000194
Ron HainseyX5841519949588504121249.76%72122021.031126300000144
Mark JankowskiX589716020178463104114.29%372712.5300007101499
Cal O'ReillyX58681421410348360113710.00%769812.03000013000028
Jonathon MerrillX422111324408531308176.67%5576018.1100001000095
Calvin de HaanX35077-11404915121140.00%1944612.75044543000021
Travis DermottX2011000002000.00%22914.730000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X7000-300333100.00%0446.290000000000
Scott WilsonX34000-106034151811170.00%12386.990000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3028.07%11400001.19010000031825
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X3053.28%155400010.92390000210531
__Frans Nielsen (EDM)X1053.74%129700010.89390000210
__Frans Nielsen (FLA)X2050.97%25700001.08000000210
Ryan EllisX200.00%000000.64000000780333
Jake GuentzelX5030.49%8200000.79150001100361
Nick Bonino (TOT)X4157.91%108100000.80010000021173
__Nick Bonino (ANA)X1160.10%41100000.68010000021
__Nick Bonino (FLA)X3056.57%67000000.86000000021
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2253.45%108700010.76010000031312
__Paul Stastny (LAS)X2253.45%108700010.76010000031
Blake ColemanX2548.48%6600000.72000010250123
Casey CizikasX0153.54%121600000.66020000041323
Cam FowlerX020.00%000000.46000000011202
Tom WilsonX4037.88%6600000.57000010000311
Paul Byron (TOT)X1026.53%4900000.64140140055221
__Paul Byron (NAS)X1025.64%3900000.61140140055
__Paul Byron (FLA)X0030.00%1000000.73000000055
Colin MillerX010.00%000010.61000000180023
Jesper BrattX2144.68%4700000.46000000210110
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X100.00%000000.390001000115310
__Kevin Connauton (WAS)X000.00%000000.300000000115
__Kevin Connauton (FLA)X100.00%000000.450001000115
Ron HainseyX200.00%000000.310000100115011
Mark JankowskiX1056.12%90700000.44000001100111
Cal O'ReillyX2153.12%84900000.40021010088012
Jonathon MerrillX100.00%000000.34000000011012
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.311100000351000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.68000000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0034.00%5000000.00000000000000
Scott WilsonX0025.00%800000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)134210.9222.2561220232930000.5004850001
Matt Murray51321450.9072.6229102112713670100.81021506521

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX562237591216074147237611799.28%4119521.343912371641013120
Ryan O'ReillyX56213253-24024139220591549.55%20122021.785813421620004150
J.T. CompherX572224461512028991674811613.17%1287815.40134324000157
Brent BurnsXX52103444-1320986762194616.13%67122423.53661239150011082
Tyson BarrieX577364311255906159246111.86%67136023.86358331640001127
Max DomiX56142236416068801263410511.11%996317.1925724130000225
Brock BoeserX57201535-38035661503110213.33%2109019.11551024169000125
Chris TanevX5462228618039546721518.96%109116021.491451670000080
Justin WilliamsX57819271114048339926828.08%586415.1617898100005
Sven BaertschiX5791524660342710440638.65%471512.5502254000008
Ben HuttonX5542024218075516625486.06%64105919.2643740118000068
Nino NiederreiterX571110214255603984245013.10%286415.1613413113000020
Nick BjugstadX57810189240595168184111.76%105169.0400015011115
Ryan MurrayX433151814038423915407.69%5781718.991011660000054
Fredrik ClaessonX573111415582011831319179.68%5988115.46000210000060
Melker KarlssonX5753828092835103014.29%94257.4500011000027
Sam Bennett (TOT)X56617-6160883244124513.64%260510.8100005100018
__Sam Bennett (NAS)X44505-5160811735124114.29%250211.4000005100001
__Sam Bennett (PIT)X12112-10071590411.11%01048.650000000017
Jake VirtanenX5734702554832507426.00%44557.9900013000026
Joakim RyanX25033147533112160.00%2435614.2301111000037
Brendan GaunceX2000000212000.00%0147.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX6051.00%154500120.99250001200722
Ryan O'ReillyX4259.01%105400100.87350001100281
J.T. CompherX4051.57%63600001.05000000011344
Brent BurnsXX200.00%000000.72120000290231
Tyson BarrieX010.00%000000.63000010190025
Max DomiX0253.27%61200000.75220001100134
Brock BoeserX2245.74%9400000.64130001100202
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.48000000011021
Justin WilliamsX1036.73%4900010.620000000141101
Sven BaertschiX1222.67%7500000.67000000240201
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.450000000282101
Nino NiederreiterX3041.07%11200010.49000010120100
Nick BjugstadX0050.54%27900000.70000000210021
Ryan MurrayX100.00%000000.440000001140102
Fredrik ClaessonX010.00%000000.32000040140200
Melker KarlssonX0038.59%24100000.38000000250000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X0048.18%11000000.23000000011001
__Sam Bennett (NAS)X0037.14%3500000.20000000011
__Sam Bennett (PIT)X0053.33%7500000.39000000011
Jake VirtanenX0125.71%3500000.31000011100010
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.170000100257000
Brendan GaunceX0070.59%1700000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom55301940.9152.6132390214116500040.73315543731
Keith Kinkaid51300.8304.8121200171000000.0000354000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX5893847-1275277810135558.91%66137623.7251318541710001110
Johnny GaudreauX54222042260231021944414511.34%2102719.0296153815600001
Mikko KoivuX5819234210140511171493510212.75%6101817.55291133152101380
Chris Kreider (TOT)X59192342215210145701876514810.16%13110118.6725734160000024
__Chris Kreider (PIT)X45151934164210101531494611210.07%1183018.4525729114000024
__Chris Kreider (NAS)X144485100441738193610.53%227119.3700054600000
Alexander EdlerX58102939068101599812150888.26%91139123.996915681750110111
William KarlssonX58161834-860501001516412010.60%16104918.09471128158000023
David KrejciX581021312603110910525769.52%3113119.501111212168000030
Alexander WennbergX5872128-3120577612635895.56%1599417.14291121148000055
Sami VatanenX5871623-13240967111324426.19%80129222.28628631450000105
Alexander KerfootX589918-13160385884227610.71%387615.1120266200001
Alex BiegaX560171754408427158130.00%5381114.4800012000049
Jake GardinerX5801616-11391566443417340.00%69132022.76033171410000134
Conor ShearyX587512940262556254712.50%476713.2200002000042
Matthew NietoX563912-1014049696523544.62%1779214.15011120001121
Connor CarrickX58291121151928279257.41%4183814.4500016000020
Mathieu Joseph (R)X58459-34046205717307.02%25148.8501111200006
Sean KuralyX58314-1212036683411288.82%155579.61000010005151
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X6112-1000451620.00%0386.400000000000
Christian WolaninX2000-100111000.00%23015.240000000002
Tyler MotteX14000-660779330.00%21097.8100000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.680100001120242
Johnny GaudreauX2332.53%8300000.82120001100223
Mikko KoivuX4158.89%118700010.832800000122532
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2129.87%7700000.76110020310127
__Chris Kreider (PIT)X2125.86%5800000.82000020310
__Chris Kreider (NAS)X0042.11%1900000.59110000310
Alexander EdlerX300.00%000100.56000110062240
William KarlssonX1252.12%66000000.65290001100241
David KrejciX3053.41%139100000.551200000124212
Alexander WennbergX0045.59%6800000.56120000072133
Sami VatanenX220.00%000000.360300000231012
Alexander KerfootX2051.50%30100000.41000000140120
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.420000000565011
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.240002100581011
Conor ShearyX2138.71%6200000.31120000022112
Matthew NietoX1035.42%4800000.300000001130000
Connor CarrickX010.00%000000.260010000177101
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0027.27%4400100.35030000077011
Sean KuralyX1054.37%66400000.1400000003535010
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1053.70%5400001.04000000000000
Christian WolaninX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyler MotteX0028.57%700000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)30100.9312.12113004580000.0000157000
Devan Dubnyk57282270.9132.5134142314316400300.694365711023

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX57193756-13320154115261981987.28%3122921.575131843154000127
Zach WerenskiX5854651-6160317710223514.90%63138423.8651520561590111102
Yanni GourdeX58272350144201981041705513615.88%15115419.905510271420006110
Nick SchmaltzX58192443154016681454711213.10%4105618.2115621143101125
Derek StepanX56212142-19100391521825513611.54%12115020.547815331350007164
James van RiemsdykX5716213712603686139449811.51%5108018.9425717129011027
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X54101525-1040244910329739.71%593817.3833621109000145
Erik Cernak (R)X5641822-9700154395913296.78%91101518.130221866000081
Shayne GostisbehereX5831619-236024554519366.67%4698116.9236921102000078
Colin WilsonX587815-264015728521728.24%278113.47303545000035
Jonathan EricssonX5831215-1128088424217287.14%86108518.7103310830003164
Erik GudbransonX584913-1695138534513528.89%82118220.3811215870001141
Nick ShoreX58471148020574310319.30%54187.2100010000245
Carl HagelinX583811-1312043567321504.11%358610.100000400000
Marcus FolignoX583710-296210109568924543.37%1587115.020115420003153
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X33336320872481012.50%02006.050001800000
Matt MoulsonX26235-142017193413275.88%331912.260000100007
John GilmourX15123-16013140425.00%1219412.920000100005
Derek GrantX58123-110025132011205.00%33245.5900000000259
Taylor FedunX4000000211000.00%2328.120000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX2028.86%55100100.91120002200544
Zach WerenskiX110.00%000000.740000000160031
Yanni GourdeX4343.24%18500130.87010000011821
Nick SchmaltzX0140.54%7400000.81010000071033
Derek StepanX4152.94%119000010.73030000011124
James van RiemsdykX2039.78%101800010.69020000011421
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X2032.67%30300000.53020000210021
Erik Cernak (R)X100.00%000000.430000000142001
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.39000000041010
Colin WilsonX1035.54%61900000.38000000011011
Jonathan EricssonX100.00%000000.280000000129010
Erik GudbransonX100.00%000000.221100000181011
Nick ShoreX0054.26%44600000.530000000201001
Carl HagelinX0033.33%4200000.380000000201001
Marcus FolignoX0035.84%34600000.23010110061000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1055.56%1800000.60000000088000
Matt MoulsonX1136.56%9300000.31000000041000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.31000000043000
Derek GrantX0040.00%8500000.1900000004911000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R)188810.9113.01105821535970100.00001740201
Jonathan Bernier10000.9293.1819001140000.000002000
Jake Allen41142340.9043.3324176213414000120.769134116433

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX54212041-16240501071544811913.64%17113621.03651115117101269
Vinnie HinostrozaX57182240-34120411521754911510.29%8113519.913121520132011380
Jordan MartinookX60151934-922080651493810010.07%1387214.53156251140002109
Austin CzarnikX61111526-3300711511925709.24%8103917.0344815740002119
Luke Kunin (R)X56121123-281554485141281178.51%11100417.931671191000671
Johnny BoychukX6022123-27580112656422473.13%103112418.74235241150110124
Milan Lucic (TOT)X5881220-126001593375165910.67%494316.26235360000133
__Milan Lucic (ANA)X2631473006010357278.57%232912.660000300000
__Milan Lucic (DET)X3251116-1930099234093212.50%261419.19235357000132
Tobias RiederX6171320-3780258811623766.03%1486414.1611285500005
Ryan ReavesX597916-327725155458223438.54%8108818.430227850000121
Teddy Blueger (R)X616101629529386818478.82%114086.691013510114
Matt GrzelcykX5831316-26591550603913297.69%6586714.9413422910000100
Andrew MacDonaldX4221416-124023402920216.90%6778218.61134742011081
Dmitry KulikovX555914-25320120375116149.80%77102718.6850516820003132
Dion PhaneufX594913-335810167344511318.89%77124721.13325161130001154
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X4731013-2718044336316204.76%1068014.47044566000070
Rasmus Andersson (R)X5601313-261803123198170.00%4371512.76022220000120
Matthew PecaX462911-27802997322502.74%570715.37000212000012
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X61617-402601222740123115.00%684113.790000100000
Joe MorrowX26257-1314044131561413.33%2642316.28134531000011
Karl AlznerX57235-44435113282810187.14%73111219.51000662011080
Markus HannikainenX151340007912258.33%218312.2100011300005
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X8112-5201771314.29%29612.0401121100000
Paul LadueX2011100502000.00%03216.110000000000
Ben Gleason (R)X2000-120200000.00%23115.430000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X3000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX2250.94%48100010.72020000033511
Vinnie HinostrozaX3032.11%125800000.70050000010221
Jordan MartinookX1042.97%24900000.78000000011024
Austin CzarnikX2230.92%93800000.50000000140100
Luke Kunin (R)X0042.90%34500000.46041001100102
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.4100000002120012
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0040.72%16700000.42000000074111
__Milan Lucic (ANA)X0021.43%2800000.24000000074
__Milan Lucic (DET)X0044.60%13900000.52000000074
Tobias RiederX1122.92%4800000.46010000063010
Ryan ReavesX0035.18%30700000.290311200187000
Teddy Blueger (R)X0045.16%3100000.78000010120000
Matt GrzelcykX010.00%000000.37001021100000
Andrew MacDonaldX100.00%000000.41000000032101
Dmitry KulikovX010.00%000000.27000000044021
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.2100011001010000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X1027.80%25900000.380000000122010
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.360000000224100
Matthew PecaX0038.71%81900000.31000000150000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0147.46%5900000.17000000033100
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.33000000077000
Karl AlznerX100.00%000000.09000100052100
Markus HannikainenX0023.68%7600000.44000000000000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0040.00%6000000.42000000011100
Paul LadueX000.00%000000.62000000021000
Ben Gleason (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller82210.9103.1736020192110000.000066001
Jonathan Quick3152210.8794.381588211169570000.66732824411
Jon Gillies10000.8676.4119002150000.000001000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX55223153960481112116514810.43%3111120.192573513400000
Brayden PointX5922315384015174264761748.33%5119620.271673415100000
T.J. OshieX592226489520161812117117210.43%8117519.9156113514201106
Bryan LittleX59152742214026153162451139.26%8105917.9546102513600011
Alex ChiassonX5917183524049711625310410.49%6104117.6554933136101110
Brian DumoulinX59329321259593529329533.23%75139623.65268511530000135
Josh AndersonX591615313562015783184461218.70%9104617.731673213200000
Olli MaattaX5482129-1360766668265111.76%78115621.411341975011085
Carl GunnarssonX5481927540233761293613.11%4598918.3241532160011093
Tyler BozakX5991726150011829932529.09%873412.44000001017150
Joel ArmiaX591392214180534575216717.33%773812.52011390113145
Connor MurphyX591212210480123645616361.79%100119520.260222260001126
Artem AnisimovX5971017-40008755153112.73%159110.021123151015149
Brandon CarloX582141627521098485220343.85%78125021.5602210870001124
Ondrej PalatX4667131610025336315489.52%148810.6011231200000
Nick RitchieX5965110805431649309.38%35769.76000010004150
Lawson CrouseX58448-11605430475338.51%94467.680110300000
Colton SceviourX18235-4207131941010.53%31488.211012300000
Christian Folin (TOT)X37055-32005022276200.00%3559215.99000358000128
__Christian Folin (WAS)X2000000100000.00%052.390000000000
__Christian Folin (BUF)X35055-32004922276200.00%3558716.76000358000128
Nick SeelerX2003331203066180.00%1530215.0801121500008
Derrick PouliotX15101-380311175614.29%1223715.8000018000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2032.10%8100000.95000000021343
Brayden PointX6252.87%155100000.89010003300444
T.J. OshieX5144.94%8900000.82240000610245
Bryan LittleX4156.54%133700000.79010001100322
Alex ChiassonX3031.33%8300010.67000001100221
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.46000100140200
Josh AndersonX3141.38%8700000.59002200170342
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.50000000032121
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.55000000088001
Tyler BozakX1054.84%88800000.712300001130221
Joel ArmiaX1018.75%6400000.60000001100141
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.370000000362002
Artem AnisimovX1050.42%70600000.58120000130002
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.260020001160022
Ondrej PalatX1133.33%2700000.53000000076100
Nick RitchieX1126.00%5000000.38000001100000
Lawson CrouseX0032.43%3700000.3600000001212000
Colton SceviourX1071.43%700000.68000000050000
Christian Folin (TOT)X000.00%000000.170000001350000
__Christian Folin (WAS)X000.00%000000.000000001350
__Christian Folin (BUF)X000.00%000000.170000001350
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.2000000002013001
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.0800000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)42251430.9162.5525134210712700200.846134218615
__Philipp Grubauer (ANA)126510.9182.5572900313770000.8577129
__Philipp Grubauer (BUF)3019920.9152.56178442768930200.8336309
Martin Jones2491200.8983.03132601676590001.00032138330

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX5924295324026902215716310.86%9123020.859112042165000199
Tomas HertlX58222446460281401884712811.70%7107118.475161752000144
Drew DoughtyX59634401380128909937476.06%73145324.634812481350001126
Tyler SeguinX48182038314073131190491679.47%8108122.511561494000175
Brett Connolly (TOT)X601621371220063591444410911.11%3110718.4667133517100005
__Brett Connolly (EDM)X4915193491605154133429911.28%390718.5166123314500000
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X11123340125112109.09%020018.2101122600005
Cam AtkinsonX591815336401378192541289.38%6112219.02461035153000198
Jacob TroubaX5962632-244092686921468.70%88141824.045813421720001153
Erik JohnsonX59721281028076527128659.86%85118520.084812321470110147
Darren HelmX591013231140829810336889.71%1398816.7505515810000138
Adam LowryX5910132315151936211345888.85%1398716.7231422125000260
Radko GudasX595182311375126586022318.33%6097016.450221767101291
William NylanderX5961622-120024939836816.12%297316.490887126011486
Zach HymanX5978155711513758105321106.67%3109318.531121172000152
Brenden DillonX590141422205224246210.00%4384314.2900000000158
Roman PolakX5531013-440058264110237.32%3158110.571231652000044
Jan RuttaX533710-2100211717131417.65%3569313.08123570000054
Michael Rasmussen (R)X48246-51002612304256.67%23607.51134769000010
Tim SchallerX59246011533294510234.44%43245.490000000002
Tom KuhnhacklX253142801911123825.00%21907.610000000002
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X821312035110018.18%110112.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX3442.13%19700000.86240000120512
Tomas HertlX3158.44%112600000.86220000620624
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.55000000051123
Tyler SeguinX4059.49%124400010.70110000000513
Brett Connolly (TOT)X5235.80%8100000.67000000140013
__Brett Connolly (EDM)X5137.50%6400000.75000000140
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X0129.41%1700000.30000000140
Cam AtkinsonX3235.29%8500000.59010002200222
Jacob TroubaX200.00%000000.45000000044134
Erik JohnsonX210.00%000000.47000000350031
Darren HelmX2034.74%57000000.47110000083035
Adam LowryX0156.32%8700000.47000011100050
Radko GudasX100.00%000000.47000010033131
William NylanderX2152.18%87000000.45130000130012
Zach HymanX2240.98%18300000.27001110033112
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.330000000595010
Roman PolakX100.00%000000.45000000150101
Jan RuttaX100.00%000100.29000000011200
Michael Rasmussen (R)X2030.28%10900000.33040000000000
Tim SchallerX2033.33%27600000.37000010053000
Tom KuhnhacklX0133.01%10300100.42000000033000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0040.91%8800000.60000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury44241710.9112.6425270211112530200.917124217322
Craig Anderson1910610.9102.64104441465110101.00021742410

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX58253257760151472465614110.16%9122921.191562487101340
Vincent TrocheckX58162743-1400162161171531239.36%4109918.94411152617200018
Rasmus RistolainenX58432368620125836827475.88%84136723.5635835174000087
Alex KillornX58142135540109667178441147.87%1099317.1242624128000011
Jaden SchwartzX5816183418038881434410011.19%4112319.3606614150000026
Brent SeabrookX586273355551046852174711.54%56128322.11178201510000125
Anthony ManthaX581516311041156833144299910.42%0107918.613472816600000
Shea WeberX5882331826084759430678.51%79130822.56268331050001112
Markus GranlundX581216288201384131311069.16%1584414.55000040115169
Pavel BuchnevichX5881624-23620424515935895.03%4103517.851452514100000
Zack SmithX58914234521013210710328558.74%988115.1920217940005161
Deryk EngellandXX581192026151134356244019.64%62100717.36617221170000132
Erik HaulaX584913132038566319516.35%273512.68000216000230
Jordan OesterleX552111304026363616225.56%4488216.041231379000189
Zach Aston-ReeseX587310-4280784739112317.95%74838.3200000000292
Joe HickettsX38191054035232913193.45%4062716.510000000002
Jimmy VeseyX5853839514285613378.93%24768.2000001000070
Zdeno CharaX55167143155628347192.94%4262611.380111050000061
Oliver BjorkstrandX263141004923101213.04%02108.0600032400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX4355.87%129400000.93110000130415
Vincent TrocheckX3053.89%135100000.784100000230322
Rasmus RistolainenX010.00%000000.530300000111073
Alex KillornX1222.62%8400100.71000010011313
Jaden SchwartzX1236.55%23800000.61000000051222
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.51000010011022
Anthony ManthaX4124.24%6600000.57002100066211
Shea WeberX300.00%000000.47000001200110
Markus GranlundX1150.00%5600000.66280000033130
Pavel BuchnevichX0024.36%7800000.46001120011101
Zack SmithX4055.02%102500000.52000020043134
Deryk EngellandXX210.00%300000.40170000033101
Erik HaulaX0051.72%34800000.35240000081101
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.29000000070100
Zach Aston-ReeseX1036.18%35100000.41000000066010
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.320000000341000
Jimmy VeseyX0030.30%3300000.34001000033200
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.22001110071000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0037.50%1600000.38000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak48251570.9082.5127974511712720100.633304513531
Juuse Saros145600.8953.1973400393710001.00031340001

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX56192241-84014941755012510.86%14119721.38581333161000370
Damon SeversonX52132740-165201119890456314.44%71123623.778715491500001115
Elias Pettersson (R)X52122739-10014124190501276.32%2111221.3926828139000356
Brady Tkachuk (R)X59152237-11611519971198441287.58%11119520.264711341650004106
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X5962329-836084727322508.22%51127521.603710381530110155
David BackesX5981927-132915987113131946.11%6105617.9008825150000024
John MooreX5742125-1238086476725565.97%81126022.103710251560000135
Nate ThompsonX5991524-101352414213138776.87%20104317.6843730122101356
Troy BrouwerX5814822-1247512665111468812.61%15106218.3033619125000179
Andrew LaddX5851621-816075558932745.62%982714.26000211000367
Nick HoldenX5931417-9440105357024554.29%88126321.41156281440110143
Brett Howden (R)X508715-56024748423529.52%563712.73213423000024
Drew StaffordX596814-44013296218299.68%95479.27112617000148
Slater KoekkoekX575914-9440824339131912.82%6188415.5200026000074
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X5821113-1018041463814355.26%6588115.20000423000035
Logan ShawX597411-11311568478527648.24%1288014.91011634000489
Jordan NolanX25336-2601211173517.65%31415.660000200000
Barclay GoodrowX52123-191404427298233.45%55079.75011130000154
Nicolas Roy (R)X16022-160876370.00%1976.070000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1210112017440325.00%0544.540000300000
Zach TrotmanX35101-520030752620.00%132848.11000116000021
Brad HuntX3000-200020000.00%2103.460000000000
Jarred TinordiX8000-1402020010.00%3708.720000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX3138.56%52900000.68270000011232
Damon SeversonX100.00%000100.65000000051212
Elias Pettersson (R)X1044.43%115000100.702300000151302
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1135.90%23400010.62241110011422
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X200.00%000000.46000000061111
David BackesX1049.89%43900000.51000030072012
John MooreX000.00%000000.400100002130021
Nate ThompsonX3056.49%79300000.46000100022031
Troy BrouwerX1030.88%20400000.41001000077311
Andrew LaddX1128.66%15700000.510000000243020
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.270000000331104
Brett Howden (R)X0048.82%72300000.47000000033010
Drew StaffordX1138.19%14400000.510100001120101
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.32000000033000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000.00%000000.290000001170002
Logan ShawX0046.96%11500000.250101200123000
Jordan NolanX0044.44%900000.85000001100101
Barclay GoodrowX0052.90%29300000.12110000022000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0051.35%7400000.41000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0033.33%6000000.37020000000000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.07000001100000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jarred TinordiX00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban122620.9062.9263600313290010.33331145101
Carter Hutton49172660.8983.2429452315915580420.722184811521

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX58294170270041592776818710.47%13115519.9136959166000122
Viktor ArvidssonX5828265423001732228316412.61%5109318.84751249165000125
Nate SchmidtX58637433212045689735716.19%87138523.881910581560001211
Esa LindellX5863743236001377311150825.41%85138923.953912621660001204
Evander KaneX5817254228861023649175561479.71%5111519.2323522164000010
Carl SoderbergX532020408240681071774513311.30%1089316.8444834125000031
Gustav NyquistX58152136132014551413910610.64%196616.662462814400000
Nick FolignoX561214261280101357616137917.45%1992016.421129261014175
Anthony Cirelli (R)X5810152552205413098289110.20%1781013.961126260112228
Jonas BrodinX5852025920060536622537.58%94129022.25279341430002189
Jake MuzzinX4922022-46010100384813364.17%6299120.23156271010000100
Jake DebruskX581011219100283211732648.55%162310.7501182600000
Kevin LabancX5881220530057398122599.88%369411.97224442000085
Marcus Pettersson (R)X5811314326069364216272.38%6091715.811121044000074
Riley SheahanX587512-13140307556194312.50%1665011.21000010001175
Tomas NosekX55369-812050285219385.77%567212.210002500005127
Jamie OleksiakX581674680136233010203.33%6593416.11000080001101
Matt PuempelX56325-112404118369218.33%14447.920000000000
Alex PetrovicX1802201402535230.00%61397.730000500007
Miikka SalomakiX3000000410020.00%0196.420000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6055.72%152000111.211700001110366
Viktor ArvidssonX8317.44%8600000.99070001100534
Nate SchmidtX200.00%000000.62000000041043
Esa LindellX020.00%000000.62000001100145
Evander KaneX3038.20%8900000.752700200122540
Carl SoderbergX2353.19%120700000.90000001100234
Gustav NyquistX1133.33%9000000.75000000130122
Nick FolignoX1050.63%16000000.57000020072222
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1152.80%110800000.62000000041121
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.39000000180220
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.440001100292101
Jake DebruskX2137.21%4300000.67130000120100
Kevin LabancX2226.92%7800000.58000000011022
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.31000000022001
Riley SheahanX2053.97%71700000.370000000156200
Tomas NosekX1033.33%6000000.27000000033012
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.15000000066000
Matt PuempelX0050.00%3800000.2300000004040000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.2900000001813000
Miikka SalomakiX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich3122620.9242.19186042689000210.786143028520
Semyon Varlamov28121240.9062.92166221818650100.600102830102