Pro Team ScoringLast Update - November 18, 2019 at 22:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX209918-140192582215210.98%636218.115161869000114
Sidney CrosbyX1961117-94039486919518.70%635618.741782067000010
Nicklas BackstromX208816-340154559145113.56%233916.96303136000000
Mats ZuccarelloX2041014-3203437509468.00%333416.68123116000000
Patric HornqvistX203811-2804216329279.38%128514.240001701106
Keith YandleX2011011-96012293114153.23%2046323.131452270011041
Mathew DumbaX205510-8160461741131912.20%2842521.251451957202237
Rickard RakellX203710-12031144915366.12%033816.91224136600000
Lars EllerX206391407512852721.43%532516.2500001011156
Clayton KellerX20347-9004182992410.34%028014.0100011500000
Erik GustafssonX20077-51202182310150.00%1539519.76011963000027
Ryan DzingelX20336-118019173062210.00%031715.8501175300000
Torey KrugX20066-31006239650.00%1342020.99033552000016
Darnell NurseX20145-3135603019365.26%2737118.5700002000019
Zac DalpeX16224-513523181131518.18%016910.5500001000015
Connor BrownX20134-500414144187.14%823211.6200004011252
Joel EdmundsonX20123-62210471514377.14%3036218.09000324000139
Trevor van RiemsdykX5000000000000.00%010.110000000000
Artturi LehkonenX20000-65517818780.00%521210.5800000000224
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX1035.29%3400010.99020001100300
Sidney CrosbyX1158.96%48000000.95110000011011
Nicklas BackstromX2151.12%44600000.94110001100102
Mats ZuccarelloX0040.00%3000000.84120001200120
Patric HornqvistX1042.86%2100000.77000001100110
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.48000000091010
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.47000000044001
Rickard RakellX1034.21%3800000.59000001100002
Lars EllerX0059.36%47000000.55000002200010
Clayton KellerX0035.29%1700000.50000000061000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.350000002200000
Ryan DzingelX0042.86%2100000.38000000081000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.290000000202000
Darnell NurseX010.00%000000.27000100033000
Zac DalpeX0047.98%17300000.47000010011000
Connor BrownX0028.57%1400000.340000000181000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.170001101110000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Artturi LehkonenX0032.00%2500000.0000100002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark41300.9202.532130091130000.0000317001
Robin Lehner177810.8973.40100600575520020.8577173010

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX2091221-3100394060174115.00%338619.2913496000002
Cody EakinX2068141120325659174210.17%439019.522241151000035
Jordan EberleX20491330011316624356.06%135917.95022135100001
Matt NiskanenX2011213-52405130387222.63%2646623.280552460000056
Brandon SaadX208412-240142540174120.00%541720.86213856000044
Duncan KeithX20210125231524292814157.14%2246023.021231759000066
Charlie CoyleX17279-2602122399345.13%328916.9700053400000
Kris RussellX20167-51201616249234.17%3342421.210221250000024
Scott LaughtonX20336-48024374311416.98%532015.9900029000170
Kevin FialaX2041514015174311309.30%235317.6720285100000
Matt CalvertX20325-14026263811287.89%629114.5700001000171
Ben ChiarotX20055-816035199260.00%1834717.3300000000046
Marco ScandellaX20224516021111814911.11%3639119.5410144900002
Dryden Hunt (R)X19112-5802512841112.50%01678.770000200000
Jordan WealX20112-520312213124.76%01678.3500022100002
Chandler StephensonX20112-200212143127.14%021610.810000000000
Brian GibbonsX20101-5205213257.69%11547.7200002000019
Kevin GravelX4000000000000.00%020.380000000001
Brandon ManningX20000-8802012157120.00%3134817.4200016000048
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX2156.52%50600001.09230000021113
Cody EakinX1051.07%46800000.72000000130120
Jordan EberleX1040.00%2500000.72230000011003
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.56000000082020
Brandon SaadX0017.65%3400000.58000000081201
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.52001020073021
Charlie CoyleX1061.11%1800000.62120001100001
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.33000000053001
Scott LaughtonX0051.21%41200100.38000000044001
Kevin FialaX1028.57%2800000.28000000055000
Matt CalvertX009.09%1100000.34000000066010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.290000001200000
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.20000000033100
Dryden Hunt (R)X0011.11%900000.24000000077000
Jordan WealX0063.19%16300000.24010000033000
Chandler StephensonX0025.00%1200000.1800000001414000
Brian GibbonsX0030.77%1300000.1300000001515000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist188630.9132.68107422485500010.4449173200
Antti Raanta31200.8824.141450010850000.0000317010

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX1996150160413845134020.00%332917.29224114400001
Loui ErikssonX1959140002205218459.62%333217.451341244000010
Patrick MarleauX19481214019315413327.41%136919.44022944000136
Adam McQuaidX19369019554232451012.50%3541821.992021240000061
Chris TierneyX19279-60013373614405.56%739320.70022742000261
Michal KempnyX1927901402121212119.52%3241021.560221338000059
Reid BoucherX19448-58027306212276.45%331716.70011124300000
Jaycob MegnaX19437-11403515267415.38%2240821.46112941000050
Brandon DubinskyX1924611001440227239.09%224813.0300001000461
Blake ComeauX19156116014242911313.45%324012.6100012000153
Anthony BeauvillierX19325-760281029153110.34%132517.1321394100000
Sam Steel (R)X12145-200520189155.56%014912.3900000000127
Tyler EnnisX14134-102038256144.00%11319.330000000000
Devon ToewsX10044100572050.00%917217.170000000002
Michael StoneX19044-101403411174140.00%2636619.25011322000033
Nathan BeaulieuX13213-316016751540.00%721816.770000400008
Adrian KempeX19123-6201916245214.17%219310.160001300000
Jujhar KhairaX61122009751720.00%1599.870000000000
Michael RafflX9101-7408753520.00%0869.570000000000
Zach BogosianX15011-1215523151111140.00%2130920.61000630000138
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX2154.72%41300010.91120001200102
Loui ErikssonX0041.38%2900000.84000001100101
Patrick MarleauX0046.67%7500000.65120000011001
Adam McQuaidX010.00%000000.43000010033003
Chris TierneyX0052.04%44200000.46020000042100
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.440000000133010
Reid BoucherX1030.43%2300000.50000000022110
Jaycob MegnaX010.00%000000.34000000063110
Brandon DubinskyX1054.30%33700000.48010000053100
Blake ComeauX0023.08%1300000.500200000135001
Anthony BeauvillierX1026.09%2300000.31000000044000
Sam Steel (R)X0044.30%15800000.67000000033100
Tyler EnnisX0028.57%700000.610000000137010
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.470000001100010
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.220000000192001
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.28000000033000
Adrian KempeX0046.15%1300000.310000000143010
Jujhar KhairaX1036.36%1100100.68000001100001
Michael RafflX1030.00%9000000.23000000033000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.060000100153000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford125420.9103.0167900343790000.7789118101
Anthony Stolarz31200.8933.9318300121120000.000035010
Kevin Boyle63200.8664.2929400211570000.000056000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX211010206140324076315413.16%338218.201122365000012
Logan CoutureX215152044018266918437.25%442120.051561560000358
Mark StoneX21711184120382762204611.29%542620.272241365000057
Roman JosiX213151892017404019327.50%3852925.172242473000064
Joe ThorntonX21791652043843112916.28%337017.64145146300002
Zach PariseX21871552022318616609.30%536417.33101126200001
Dustin ByfuglienXX210121202206023301190.00%2148523.080112275000047
Alex TuchX2165115120401547133312.77%136517.36314116300000
Jonathan DrouinX21549440122341131712.20%121310.150114800002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX21257-14015451991810.53%425912.3200000000158
Anthony DeAngeloX2125782953315183911.11%2045321.59112749000024
Will ButcherX1716724039138107.69%1125915.2501154500001
Kyle TurrisX2132534012201441621.43%02019.590000000000
Adam PelechX2131411002511127825.00%2642720.33000015000056
Johan LarssonX21134-2601230285243.57%425912.3400000000161
Ben HarpurX21134027539911869.09%2631815.1200000000051
Anthony DuclairX212133201012247128.33%22029.630000000000
Miles WoodX21112-3402121349172.94%21979.360000000000
Christian Jaros (R)X4022220402010.00%25714.280000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX0052.81%49800101.05000003300111
Logan CoutureX0147.22%3600000.95010000150111
Mark StoneX3028.21%3900000.85000001100212
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.680000000153201
Joe ThorntonX1154.76%46200000.86000000011202
Zach PariseX2141.38%2900000.82000000031230
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%000000.500000002210011
Alex TuchX3034.48%2900000.60000000022011
Jonathan DrouinX2042.86%700000.84000000140110
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055.16%33900000.540000000112010
Anthony DeAngeloX100.00%000000.310100100118001
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.54000000021001
Kyle TurrisX0051.65%24200000.50000000064001
Adam PelechX010.00%000100.19000000088000
Johan LarssonX0059.78%9200000.310000000192100
Ben HarpurX010.00%000000.250001000152000
Anthony DuclairX0027.27%1100000.30110001100000
Miles WoodX0046.67%1500000.2000000001414001
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.70000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood118200.9302.1863300233270001.00031011020
Mikko Koskinen (R)115600.9022.8762800303060110.00001110000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX2091019500137773255812.33%245322.660331965101249
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2081119840273357144514.04%136218.10101842000034
Michael FrolikX20671354082649142912.24%533016.5102294800009
Wayne SimmondsX2065114195512038112415.79%235817.90112853000033
Vladislav NamestnikovX205611412034276920487.25%441620.800001664101433
Josh BaileyX153811600518426247.14%032221.45202846000139
Noah HanifinX2001111610023232610290.00%3148524.230111864011157
Tanner PearsonX205510-38019214562911.11%225412.7110171700008
Brett PesceX2001010-310020312411210.00%3645122.550221153011151
Mark BarberioX2036923352821188816.67%2927213.580000300003
Nolan PatrickX20369-2751440347328.82%026013.0200021800006
Kevin ShattenkirkX20178013535263310183.03%2242321.171232251011148
Tyler MyersX203475241050172591012.00%3547023.491011163011052
Devante Smith-PellyX20325-495171525101912.00%323211.580000100009
Pat MaroonX20325-215528112461612.50%01758.760001600007
Marko DanoX9224-1405361233.33%0657.250000100001
Gustav Olofsson (R)X2004424016178190.00%2130415.2200003000019
Tyson JostX20112-42032330593.33%11597.950000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X16022060895350.00%01277.920001100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0061.75%61700000.84010000430111
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1252.91%32700001.05010000120120
Michael FrolikX1029.41%5100100.79000001100200
Wayne SimmondsX1038.60%5700010.61000010063110
Vladislav NamestnikovX1135.42%4800000.53000001300031
Josh BaileyX0051.43%3500000.68010001100000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.450000000206002
Tanner PearsonX0050.94%5300010.79000000052101
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.440000000205001
Mark BarberioX100.00%000000.66000000130000
Nolan PatrickX0155.10%29400000.691110000122110
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.38000010092100
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.30002000011101
Devante Smith-PellyX1035.71%1400000.43000100022000
Pat MaroonX2046.67%1500000.57000010044001
Marko DanoX0040.00%1000001.23000000033000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%000000.260000000203000
Tyson JostX0034.57%16200000.25000000064000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0051.28%3900000.320000000161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson199910.9042.93114801565830000.6005191011
Mike Smith10100.8753.0060003240000.0000119000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX201217291140103096296712.50%335117.556410275800000
Steven StamkosX2091726116095084365710.71%235517.76268155800005
Patrice BergeronX2010102052025084245111.90%134117.05246275700003
Bryan RustX205101544023215917378.47%232916.44112205700000
Hampus LindholmX202121454020414012145.00%3649224.580442457000156
Micheal FerlandX20671313261049143671516.67%234717.35213125200009
Nick JensenX205510-52026172351621.74%3141620.802351457000055
Xavier OuelletX204487215457225918.18%1535917.93112758000019
Brandon TanevX20448528104318438319.30%426813.420000100000
Vince DunnX17066840149153120.00%829117.1001164400002
Nikita ZaitsevX20066-52203620163150.00%3440820.4200000000047
Justin AbdelkaderX20235-31402717398215.13%225512.7710116000349
Josh MansonX2023531953322810425.00%1938419.1800016000054
Drake CaggiulaX20145-67534133613312.78%126713.3502285900000
Erik KarlssonX3044360752020.00%26019.9702221300000
Carter RowneyX20123-2202315209205.00%124512.2400000000155
Christian DvorakX20123-600245226124.55%426513.2600000000056
Kyle OkposoX20000-6009253710300.00%021710.860000200000
Michael ChaputX20000-2001140143150.00%424212.0900000000054
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX5058.82%1700001.65000001100411
Steven StamkosX2156.50%44600001.46000000031231
Patrice BergeronX1160.00%45000101.17010003300012
Bryan RustX1030.00%2000000.91110000320200
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.57000000052021
Micheal FerlandX1040.00%2000000.75002002200111
Nick JensenX110.00%000000.48000000120013
Xavier OuelletX100.00%000000.45001001100110
Brandon TanevX0116.67%1800000.60011011300010
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.410000000171000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.290000001200001
Justin AbdelkaderX0057.89%1900000.390000001130000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.26000100022000
Drake CaggiulaX0027.78%1800000.37000010076000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000001.34000000030100
Carter RowneyX0073.33%1500000.25000000160000
Christian DvorakX0055.36%33600000.230000000196000
Kyle OkposoX0046.43%2800000.0001000002020000
Michael ChaputX0051.57%35100000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne1710610.9252.05102422354690000.5004173121
Alex Lyon32100.8932.67180008750000.0000317000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX219142382052481224811.11%038418.27246206300001
Kris LetangX21716236140363246113315.22%2444721.284373264000020
Kyle PalmieriX2110818-280322877266012.99%239518.83235147000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X2121618-312030263514235.71%1540319.21156256600001
J.T. MillerX217101778036404794514.89%238318.261451057000011
Jeff PetryX21215176181021233310376.06%2748423.072241962000059
David PerronX2110616740242548174220.83%237617.9303395800007
Evgeni MalkinX217916-2220425365194910.77%241519.753251270000015
Brad RichardsonX217310460173667153410.45%1239318.7300002101376
Mike MathesonX2127911202125137915.38%3539318.7100000000063
Justin FaulkX211784140271013297.69%2927513.1110113000039
Chris WagnerX2143712410542331132412.90%532615.5100001000049
Jake McCabeX190775315271618360.00%1226614.0000000011048
Derek RyanX213361001385013316.00%332715.55000110000037
Dougie HamiltonX21066-5401811223120.00%1527112.890331363000026
Jakub Vrana (R)X21213-3009103512275.71%034616.50000105700000
Kevin RooneyX2112302061511519.09%51507.1400000011456
Tomas JurcoX16033040327350.00%1714.420000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X5011-200234170.00%17915.870000000000
Troy Terry (R)X2000000003020.00%0136.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX0141.94%3100001.20020000011501
Kris LetangX200.00%000001.03000000340221
Kyle PalmieriX0037.93%2900000.91120003600211
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.89000000240111
J.T. MillerX1252.28%48200000.89000000031122
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.70002000011001
David PerronX2045.45%3300000.85000000022131
Evgeni MalkinX3056.82%52800000.77120002200001
Brad RichardsonX0060.48%21000000.51000002200000
Mike MathesonX100.00%000000.46000000021100
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.580000001110000
Chris WagnerX2039.29%2800000.43000020066100
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.530000100194000
Derek RyanX0257.32%39600100.37000000033110
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.440000000211000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0028.00%2500000.17000000077001
Kevin RooneyX1058.02%8100000.400000000127000
Tomas JurcoX0050.00%400000.85000000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X0050.00%400000.25000000054000
Troy Terry (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)42200.8782.752400011900110.0000417010
Carey Price1711510.9112.86102920495520200.6676174011

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX2332023930105317417197.32%2448921.27268165900009
Evgenii DadonovX2391120-10083464215514.06%245519.80257125700015
Brandon MontourX23614201180372327163022.22%2453923.454371552000053
TJ Brodie (TOT)X2331518110011272191514.29%1949721.592571143000034
__TJ Brodie (ANA)X1731215080820145921.43%635420.812461033000020
__TJ Brodie (WAS)X6033120377460.00%1314323.83011110000014
Matthew TkachukX209615-540392961204414.75%036118.04257115300008
Jon MarchessaultX236814580314060113010.00%138016.53112104000000
Richard PanikX235813880472439134512.82%436816.0111238000052
Andrew ShawX236511216074365584510.91%041418.02000219000131
Jack EichelX145510-5209184753710.64%424917.773141238000011
Sam ReinhartX23551022063249183310.20%042818.61112555000011
Miro Heiskanen (R)X16268-3807142091310.00%1829918.69145842000012
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X212576609213511255.71%225712.2200001000042
__Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X15224660616285137.14%117511.6800001000025
__Magnus Paajarvi (WAS)X60330003576120.00%18113.5600000000017
Alex IafalloX231561201219275253.70%223810.360000100006
Alex DeBrincatX9314-300382051115.00%115517.1900021600000
Brandon SutterX2322402010323410275.88%827111.8010124000073
Andy GreeneX23044-24015301911130.00%3049521.53011214000065
Frank VatranoX232130403595512313.64%130813.3901182600001
Oskar SundqvistX23213-4751433258138.00%21777.6800001000032
Jeremy Bracco (R)X31010001330533.33%0237.750000000000
Conor Garland (R)X14101-2208313597.69%01208.5900011200000
Mark BorowieckiX8011-51803153040.00%912415.4400000000015
Gerald Mayhew (R)X1000000000000.00%088.350000000000
Christian FolinX2000000100000.00%052.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX120.00%000000.94001100021202
Evgenii DadonovX2029.55%4400000.88110000022202
Brandon MontourX110.00%000000.74010000011310
TJ Brodie (TOT)X000.00%000000.72000000063100
__TJ Brodie (ANA)X000.00%000000.85000000063
__TJ Brodie (WAS)X000.00%000000.42000000063
Matthew TkachukX218.70%2300000.83000002200211
Jon MarchessaultX0135.26%50200000.74000000120111
Richard PanikX1034.29%3500000.71000000011211
Andrew ShawX3135.35%9900000.53000000043221
Jack EichelX0049.54%32500000.80120000011001
Sam ReinhartX1134.32%37300000.471200000131011
Miro Heiskanen (R)X100.00%000000.54000000240000
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X1054.55%1100000.550000000122000
__Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X1037.50%800000.460000000122
__Magnus Paajarvi (WAS)X00100.00%300000.740000000122
Alex IafalloX0028.27%23700000.50000000290001
Alex DeBrincatX1010.00%1000000.52010000041010
Brandon SutterX0051.97%25400000.29000000032000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.160000000234000
Frank VatranoX0041.67%2400000.19000001100000
Oskar SundqvistX0041.18%11900000.34000000022000
Jeremy Bracco (R)X000.00%000000.86000000000001
Conor Garland (R)X0011.11%900000.17000000011000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.16000000083000
Gerald Mayhew (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1912520.9182.71115241526330110.5717194221
Casey DeSmith42200.8933.2524000131210000.0000419000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX221211235140456988216613.64%1048722.142241056000169
Pavel ZachaX229101912035487195710.34%338117.30246105100001
Marc StaalX224913016023433881510.53%5450923.142352152000072
Matt MartinX22471123810741527122114.81%841218.73235548000136
Phil KesselX21641042011743112913.95%129514.031121033000143
Jakob ChychrunX22189-5601427166126.25%3040918.59033945000063
Oscar KlefbomX18268-4401032186911.11%4636620.3500038000064
Bobby RyanX222681405235515363.64%437116.8800005000134
Nikita ZadorovX22257-52406715214149.52%3140918.60022954000154
Jason Dickinson (R)X22257-3802020372165.41%931114.1420242200000
David Kampf (R)X22167-80014604116412.44%728813.100111900000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X221671803010102810.00%1834615.7102222400002
Brandon PirriX22246-7802218388355.26%239918.15112549000176
Luke SchennX221568401046752220.00%1129013.20000128000034
Corey PerryX22325-918039134610176.52%338617.54011652000041
Trevor LewisX22134-3554121031010.00%51396.300000100018
Nick CousinsX1821302014101121018.18%026214.560000000000
Chad RuhwedelX22213-316035171051020.00%2434015.4400006000022
Andrew PoturalskiX90115007117260.00%09110.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1056.68%55400120.94000000011330
Pavel ZachaX0053.50%42800001.00000000051022
Marc StaalX200.00%000000.51000000031102
Matt MartinX1041.67%4800000.53220100011111
Phil KesselX1023.08%10400000.68000000066002
Jakob ChychrunX010.00%000000.44000000091010
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.44000000041000
Bobby RyanX0034.78%4600000.43000000011011
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%000000.34000000077110
Jason Dickinson (R)X0049.61%12900000.45020000033000
David Kampf (R)X0047.76%31200000.492300000191000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.41000000041000
Brandon PirriX0237.50%10400000.300300000114000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.410011000175000
Corey PerryX2016.46%7900000.26000000044000
Trevor LewisX0060.00%500000.581200100155001
Nick CousinsX0046.67%1500000.23000000044000
Chad RuhwedelX010.00%000000.18000000011010
Andrew PoturalskiX0047.95%7300000.22000000098000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper167810.9172.8597021465560000.5717165302
Cory Schneider63300.9212.9636500182290000.6005615100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX1921416-5603514348205.88%2146224.320331453000163
Blake WheelerX1968140140273154104311.11%440321.231121353011164
Teuvo TeravainenX19671314012216120409.84%235418.63011135100003
Vladimir TarasenkoX198412-3100233263113612.70%041321.7310165000001
Phillip DanaultX1956112100314648122710.42%734918.39011749112149
Brock NelsonX195510-2009396214338.06%234618.220111052000145
Marc-Edouard VlasicX19010101201219151130.00%3440821.46000616011061
Travis KonecnyX1945906039254716288.51%235718.80101125200014
Ryan PulockX19279-424039131971210.53%2743322.80011541000051
Scott MayfieldX19268630104015175811.76%1933617.67000848000041
Timo MeierX195272160311849214710.20%535418.611011051000025
Caleb Jones (R)X19156-31003013104610.00%1926714.030000000000
Markus NutivaaraX1914526025941425.00%1525213.270000000002
Hudson FaschingX19213-2203491331115.38%324612.930000000000
Alexandre FortinX16123-400541021010.00%11036.4500005000012
Ryan CarpenterX19112-3208981612.50%31296.8100000101230
Kris VersteegX3011000013110.00%0237.750000100001
Jason PominvilleX1901100071019470.00%128715.110000400000
Luke JohnsonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Casey NelsonX18000100744000.00%4904.9800001000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.69000000510101
Blake WheelerX1036.40%45600010.69000001100101
Teuvo TeravainenX1130.43%2300000.73110000051011
Vladimir TarasenkoX2144.44%4500000.58120001200021
Phillip DanaultX0353.42%30700000.63000000021120
Brock NelsonX1056.64%22600000.58000000021012
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.490000000191100
Travis KonecnyX3030.83%36000000.50220000011101
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.42000000530001
Scott MayfieldX010.00%000000.48001100011001
Timo MeierX0025.93%5400000.40000000011110
Caleb Jones (R)X100.00%000000.450000000132010
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.40000000140001
Hudson FaschingX0050.00%2200000.2400000001313100
Alexandre FortinX000.00%400000.58000000020000
Ryan CarpenterX0044.14%11100000.310000000165000
Kris VersteegX0050.00%400000.86000000031000
Jason PominvilleX0052.94%3400000.070000000196000
Luke JohnsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop159600.9162.6787540394620021.0002154050
Mikhail Berdin (R)52200.8953.5027400161520000.6673415100

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX22141226340146198275214.29%143819.9237101756000010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X2271017-36037409527797.37%344220.08358298500000
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X2271017-36037409527797.37%344220.08358298500000
Dmitry OrlovX2231417-114051342831510.71%2851223.283251353000031
Jesper FastX227714380443557113912.28%942619.37437955000012
Vladimir SobotkaX225712460243144134311.36%336316.48022123000140
Nick BoninoX226511-50055158224010.34%932514.7710158000132
Thomas VanekX22371050013143716348.11%039117.7702235200005
Jay BeagleX20281042013484816334.17%432516.26011614000261
Jason Zucker (TOT)X214593409204517338.89%124811.8300031700000
__Jason Zucker (CBJ)X1643732031433102012.12%11549.610000000000
__Jason Zucker (ANA)X502202066127130.00%09518.9300031700000
David SchlemkoX222687100282427177.41%2341018.64000415000037
Marcus SorensenX22527-42061434122414.71%122810.3601163200000
Andrew CoglianoX22347-50028404018267.50%536116.4000000000261
Thomas HickeyX22347-3371557192061615.00%2443619.8100000000043
Justin SchultzX22167-5401820235174.35%2047521.591231554000039
Garnet HathawayX22325-24031101772117.65%11958.880000000000
Matt BenningX71454809274414.29%99012.89000416000011
Craig SmithX17145-7001718365202.78%123914.0511242300000
Milan LucicX223146280509316229.68%227812.640000300000
Victor RaskX20134-520220176125.88%01859.2301122200000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X22134-4175302114797.14%2440018.17112632000042
Kyle CliffordX2011100331180.00%03115.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3151.56%57600001.19030001100302
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X0053.70%5400000.77000000051201
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X0053.70%5400000.77000000051
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.66000001300130
Jesper FastX1231.71%4100000.66000001100011
Vladimir SobotkaX1036.00%2500000.66010000130131
Nick BoninoX1160.10%41100000.68010000021101
Thomas VanekX1026.92%2600000.51030000210110
Jay BeagleX0056.77%46500000.62000000210021
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1025.00%2000000.72000000053000
__Jason Zucker (CBJ)X1020.00%1000000.91000000053
__Jason Zucker (ANA)X0030.00%1000000.42000000053
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.39000000160011
Marcus SorensenX1230.77%3900000.61000000022011
Andrew CoglianoX2020.69%2900000.39030000011001
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000100.32000120041100
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.290000002110000
Garnet HathawayX1130.00%2000000.51000000033001
Matt BenningX000.00%000001.11000000031100
Craig SmithX0040.00%1500000.42120000064000
Milan LucicX0019.23%2600000.29000000055100
Victor RaskX0049.78%22500000.43000000093000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.200001000154000
Kyle CliffordX0033.33%3600000.65000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson52210.9043.1630400161660000.800558000
Brian Elliott (TOT)95310.8743.1751100272150000.5004912001
__Brian Elliott (BUF)84310.8763.1945100241940000.5004812
__Brian Elliott (ANA)11000.8573.0060003210000.000010
Carter Hart (R)43010.8893.2024400131170000.000045000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX22715227100295310431866.73%440918.57336156500006
David PastrnakX22105157100192759164316.95%040418.39011116700000
Ryan GetzlafX212111336039535920523.39%239318.690441048000025
Mark GiordanoX2311213114045364721262.13%3552722.891452574000073
David SavardX232101241004511349155.88%3248120.901121057000059
Anders LeeX226410-8120321757196210.53%240018.18022957000010
Jeff SkinnerX2355103009219216635.43%141217.90202206900004
John KlingbergX230101031202226256180.00%2246620.27022126600006
Mattias EkholmX23459-114032293992210.26%2451522.383141962000164
Radek FaksaX23257-58015596516283.08%732814.2600038000375
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X232463201283310286.06%130013.05022241000019
Mikael BacklundX23415-42012354210329.52%237816.43000417000141
Mathew BarzalX23314-240103224123012.50%331113.50000225000011
Brendan SmithXX23123-6280471217585.88%2239517.18000211000034
Martin MarincinX23123-41002210104410.00%3939917.3500001000051
Gemel SmithX23123-2206311579.09%41436.200000000000
Dominik Simon (R)X23202-3201191641112.50%12189.4700000000014
Austin WatsonX18022-731542213013230.00%525514.1500001000253
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X5011-120332260.00%0448.840000100000
William CarrierX1000-100000000.00%055.330000000000
Juuso Riikola (R)X4000-220921020.00%2358.730000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1060.77%46900001.08020002500021
David PastrnakX1029.17%2400010.74020000022012
Ryan GetzlafX0060.32%49900000.66120000160101
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.491100001120110
David SavardX000.00%000000.50000000022111
Anders LeeX1146.43%2800000.50020000041010
Jeff SkinnerX0037.50%2400000.49020000033200
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.430000002230000
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.35000001100022
Radek FaksaX1050.22%45400000.43000000031000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0047.62%2100000.40000002300000
Mikael BacklundX0149.65%14100000.2611000001010110
Mathew BarzalX0143.75%22400000.26010000065010
Brendan SmithXX000.00%000000.15000000051010
Martin MarincinX100.00%000000.150000000154010
Gemel SmithX0128.57%700000.420000000135000
Dominik Simon (R)X1031.82%2200000.18000000022000
Austin WatsonX0046.43%2800000.160000100183000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0016.67%600000.45000000000000
William CarrierX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Juuso Riikola (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask188900.9162.55101102435120001.0003176200
Callum Booth (R)20110.8502.90124006400000.400528000
Laurent Brossoit50310.8903.0425720131180000.800549000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX201116271560504690307912.22%442821.38123155900001
Kyle ConnorX20101020154052673244313.70%142921.44213135500008
Joe PavelskiX207101715120203557244912.28%641120.5502243900008
Travis ZajacX20791674024627316449.59%933816.8900011000662
Andreas AthanasiouX20681470012186919438.70%232516.26011115100000
Danny DeKeyserX2031114614021252961010.34%2848324.153141758000045
Mikhail SergachevX2048121215526151831622.22%1841420.70202949000045
Tomas TatarX203912710028256026425.00%133616.82011135400004
Nico HischierX205510480134442123311.90%425412.72022135200000
Brayden McNabbX2019106806018169196.25%2848524.24022856000048
Jay BouwmeesterX20189131002818246144.17%2339719.85011732000049
Jared McCannX2015642026183214233.13%227013.50000223000143
Robert Hagg (TOT)X22055-410042716170.00%1928512.94011010000040
__Robert Hagg (WAS)X17055-410042716170.00%1928416.71011010000040
__Robert Hagg (PHI)X5000000000000.00%010.130000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX20314-14028281851216.67%724812.4200000000154
Mike ReillyX2013498034773514.29%2031215.6200002000118
Nikolay GoldobinX2013412021217595.88%01447.200000000000
Roope Hintz (R)X20123140136951311.11%21447.200000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X1310128021634433.33%1419214.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1132.74%16800001.26000002200522
Kyle ConnorX4038.24%3400000.93000000210123
Joe PavelskiX1052.76%36200000.83010000033120
Travis ZajacX2059.53%47200000.95000002200101
Andreas AthanasiouX2046.67%1500000.86010000520100
Danny DeKeyserX010.00%000000.58000000011011
Mikhail SergachevX020.00%000000.58000010033020
Tomas TatarX1023.33%3000000.71000000044002
Nico HischierX1045.10%30600000.79000000022011
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.41000000370000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.45000000072000
Jared McCannX0146.88%9600000.440100000192100
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000228010
__Robert Hagg (WAS)X000.00%000000.350000000228
__Robert Hagg (PHI)X000.00%000000.000000000228
Zemgus GirgensonsX0032.35%17000000.32000000022101
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.260000000139001
Nikolay GoldobinX0044.44%900000.560000000174000
Roope Hintz (R)X0066.67%600000.42000000044011
Brendan Guhle (R)X010.00%000000.10000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek10001.0000.001300060000.0000020000
Thomas Greiss2013610.9162.32119102465450000.5002200300

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX22910197120265082213310.98%842219.201341445000451
Brock McGinnX227613-38010263572520.00%627712.6000000000034
Cedric PaquetteX227613-7160555445183615.56%934915.85022217000281
Mike GreenX222111341605020239198.70%2846221.011121349000038
Jack JohnsonX222111303408929387105.26%2847921.790001122000057
Zack KassianX2275122235632943142616.28%734715.7721374500000
Chris MuellerX22391211201620349248.82%131814.4400011000004
Paul StastnyX20210122601847489444.17%335117.56011744000115
Marcus JohanssonX2247114207336014406.67%336616.63123125000001
Shea Theodore (TOT)X18371054013725142012.00%1130817.09112155300002
__Shea Theodore (PHI)X724662021142714.29%512517.8501172500000
__Shea Theodore (LAS)X11134-1201161112139.09%618316.6110182900002
Maxime Comtois (R)X171910-2802114256254.00%122313.1003333100000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X22639440121143102413.95%235416.0711284900000
Dylan DeMeloX223691017526231881716.67%3647821.72011342000071
Dan HamhuisX221893201413176115.88%2247021.3600002000163
Sam CarrickX2053842017232851217.86%020110.070000000001
Tyler GraovacX2026855525141971210.53%127613.8000001000285
James NealX22167-400210318203.23%125011.3800015000010
Zach RedmondX22224-42604910224149.09%2639217.841011552000029
Robert BortuzzoX11123-440331062416.67%2319017.2800031000029
Brett RitchieX2011100214030.00%12110.520000000000
Chris StewartX2000000011010.00%02210.810000000000
Mirco MuellerX2000000000010.00%010.650000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX3151.35%40700000.90000001100121
Brock McGinnX1010.00%2000000.94110000011012
Cedric PaquetteX1050.50%50300100.75000000410110
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.560000001110002
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.54000000061022
Zack KassianX2020.83%2400000.69000010022200
Chris MuellerX0046.84%15800000.76010000140001
Paul StastnyX0152.76%43400000.68000000051001
Marcus JohanssonX0146.67%3000000.60000001100011
Shea Theodore (TOT)X000.00%000000.65000000093011
__Shea Theodore (PHI)X000.00%000000.96000000093
__Shea Theodore (LAS)X000.00%000000.44000000093
Maxime Comtois (R)X0022.22%900000.90000000180000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0026.92%2600000.51010001100100
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.380001001100110
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.380000004140000
Sam CarrickX1044.68%23500000.79010000022010
Tyler GraovacX0060.00%2000000.580000100171001
James NealX0037.50%1600000.56010000098000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.200000000161000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.32000000030001
Brett RitchieX000.00%000000.95000000021000
Chris StewartX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (R)164830.9152.9890620455300000.6005148101
Oscar Dansk84300.8844.1342220292510000.0000814100

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX19121628110087199187312.12%644623.46123953000326
Jared SpurgeonX2051520360353048121910.42%1950125.041342261000040
Brayden SchennX2061016815559345184911.76%040620.31011845000014
Antoine RousselX202141611221062255319283.77%237018.52044646000120
Colton SissonsX20105151160145054133218.52%640520.253031346000046
Colin White (R)X207613720121641102717.07%140320.1421395600009
Mikkel BoedkerX20471111004212663215.38%136418.1901114600006
Alec MartinezX201898403123186205.56%2942521.24011844000038
Braydon CoburnX20088740161175110.00%1434517.26022123000113
Joel Eriksson EkX20426-56030393292212.50%627913.9300003000035
Patrik NemethX19246111205519188911.11%2139420.71101637000038
Anton StralmanX140661401315125110.00%1829320.93011630000029
Mathieu PerreaultX204155201411123933.33%21326.601011000000
Justin FalkX2023552604810135815.38%2531815.90000414000023
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X201456207313397.69%01165.800000400000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X20224-32012194111274.88%523411.71000112000111
Andrej SekeraX14044500192150.00%615110.800000300001
Ondrej KaseX12213-40066226289.09%114411.990001200000
Paul CareyX52022001331666.67%0234.540000000000
Joonas DonskoiX16011-32024207140.00%220712.930000200008
Matt BeleskeyX1000000000000.00%021.530000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2256.56%56400001.26020000000231
Jared SpurgeonX300.00%000000.80000001200002
Brayden SchennX0132.61%4600000.79020010310110
Antoine RousselX0038.71%3100000.86001100032110
Colton SissonsX2154.28%54900000.74010000022121
Colin White (R)X1042.86%2800000.65010000340120
Mikkel BoedkerX2039.13%2300000.60000000082100
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.42000000031001
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.460000000201010
Joel Eriksson EkX1047.95%29200100.43000000066003
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.30000000130011
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.410000000146001
Mathieu PerreaultX1032.69%10400000.76000001100010
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.310000000117010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0056.52%4600000.860000000183002
Oskar Lindblom (R)X2027.78%1800000.34000000011001
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.530000000147000
Ondrej KaseX0033.33%300000.42000000033000
Paul CareyX0150.00%200001.76000000033100
Joonas DonskoiX0027.27%1100000.100000000169000
Matt BeleskeyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (R)1813220.9421.72104603305130100.5717173511
Pheonix Copley31200.8843.621662010860000.0000317000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX1841115-1003405816416.90%135919.93044126100000
Mikael GranlundX188513-10012254872716.67%433218.4610144100003
Alex OvechkinX125813160331642144011.90%022618.8240473700002
Devin ShoreX1865110407162231227.27%320611.4400000000046
Evgeny KuznetsovX182911-50012355814293.45%235619.80156106200000
Aaron EkbladX182911-88037183316256.06%1941222.872461762000035
Alex GoligoskiX1801010312020165090.00%2131917.7200015000015
Dustin BrownX18459220042175617487.14%531417.43022633000015
Travis HamonicX18448-640281532123312.50%2740022.242241761000038
Dylan Strome (R)X18358-300329329199.38%030717.0313485200000
Mark LetestuX18268-160112929586.90%125113.9600013000152
Alexander RadulovX18516-880322141163212.20%335119.5120275500000
Brian BoyleX18426-110019144513348.89%822312.4100013000125
Cody CeciX1806611002221242170.00%1839922.180111351000037
Adam CracknellX182243201671031320.00%01085.980000000003
Kevan MillerX1404421202910145100.00%2221315.210000100003
Frederik Gauthier (R)X181123206953920.00%01256.9200000000021
Calle RosenX4022020721000.00%36115.360000000001
Samuel GirardX18022020131015570.00%1236320.16022950000037
Keegan Kolesar (R)X6000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX0154.07%45500000.84010000022101
Mikael GranlundX3023.53%1700000.78000000022110
Alex OvechkinX0040.00%1500001.15000000130210
Devin ShoreX1037.50%2400001.07000002200013
Evgeny KuznetsovX0052.78%10800000.620100002110011
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.53000000011100
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.630000000182001
Dustin BrownX0024.00%2500000.571100000112000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.40000001100100
Dylan Strome (R)X1047.84%37000000.52000001100100
Mark LetestuX1048.95%28600000.640000001100001
Alexander RadulovX0022.58%3100000.34010000054000
Brian BoyleX1040.00%2000000.54000000033001
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.300000000181000
Adam CracknellX1014.29%700000.74000000210001
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.380000000144000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0049.29%14000000.32000000055000
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.65000000240000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.110000000184000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney41300.9182.562110091100000.0000315010
Frederik Andersen158600.8893.0387122443980211.0004153220

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX21121325280326084206514.29%440119.11235729000123
Gabriel LandeskogX211113241805044106357710.38%546422.080441757000468
Bo HorvatX21118191480166674265914.86%341119.562021954101347
John TavaresX21891794010358313539.64%232115.271231350000139
Ryan SuterX2031215412048232391213.04%1537318.67101630011128
Morgan RiellyX2111314312042252010205.00%4252925.18000955000167
Alex GalchenyukX2157121112031225513469.09%138018.08022653000012
Derek ForbortX21371051202122349128.82%2247222.462021552000064
Brady SkjeiX2119105140412041892.44%2846622.210112352000058
Tyler BertuzziX21549713514254183012.20%432515.46000529000063
Nikolaj EhlersX212792005122913306.90%037317.7600019000010
Kasperi KapanenX214481110027244311509.30%234916.6002295400000
Josh ArchibaldX2124661402210227269.09%223010.970000100000
Steven SantiniX2106691402813206140.00%1934616.47000228000144
Dennis Cholowski (R)X15145714018453120.00%1725917.250000000004
Ryan DonatoX19011-600014153120.00%11447.6000001000017
Ian McCoshen (R)X90001601053220.00%1113214.6600007000014
Josh LeivoX21000-44043101130.00%01436.810000000000
Adam Erne (R)X21000-4181023996120.00%51426.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3156.36%55000011.25020001100054
Gabriel LandeskogX1157.86%14000001.03000001100522
Bo HorvatX1058.64%54400010.93030001100210
John TavaresX2159.38%28800001.06000000021110
Ryan SuterX110.00%000000.80000000170111
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.53000001100104
Alex GalchenyukX1152.86%7000000.63000002200001
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.42000001200100
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.430000001170000
Tyler BertuzziX1029.41%8500000.55000010011100
Nikolaj EhlersX0028.57%2800000.48230000120010
Kasperi KapanenX1129.17%2400000.46000000033010
Josh ArchibaldX0120.00%2500000.52150000054000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.350000001210000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%000000.39000000043000
Ryan DonatoX0019.57%13800000.1400000001915000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Josh LeivoX0030.00%1000000.0000000002121000
Adam Erne (R)X0033.33%300000.0000002002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky1912340.9232.52116841496330100.42914192420
Anton Khudobin21100.8963.50120007670000.0000219000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX21101626520155386285011.63%438218.21448176700007
Sean CouturierX2191221-160207011937617.56%547122.422572768000015
Brendan GallagherX2171219511529297316589.59%236617.44257126600000
Niklas HjalmarssonX216915140342537112516.22%2845921.853362267000049
Patrick KaneX207714-100104168224910.29%044722.371341359000110
Brad MarchandX2141014-16049437130715.63%545521.67123126500001
Jaccob SlavinX213101328030373211289.38%2245821.813692268000044
Max PaciorettyX216612580381233113318.18%237217.7204436600002
Alex PietrangeloX2121012-52025264011375.00%4553325.372242674000040
Andrew CoppX21459000163532152512.50%329914.25033529000142
Colton ParaykoX20279-61404920325256.25%2249124.571121270000020
Travis Sanheim (R)X190881207115740.00%1926213.800000100001
Noah JuulsenX12156212029751020.00%1617214.360000000008
Mattias JanmarkX20325-1003173510258.57%121910.9500002000115
Noel AcciariX21101-7803332166116.25%62079.8400000000050
Brett Kulak (R)X13011-1801752030.00%918614.3100004000017
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X21011-7000684170.00%01346.370000000000
Ryan HartmanX21011018028113012200.00%222810.8600000000010
Kyle Wood (R)X1000020211000.00%21717.470000000000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X21000-700468150.00%11627.7200001000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1049.48%47700001.36130000011221
Sean CouturierX1057.02%58400000.89010002200122
Brendan GallagherX1035.48%3100001.04000010044030
Niklas HjalmarssonX010.00%000000.65000000022210
Patrick KaneX3135.48%3100000.63120000240103
Brad MarchandX1038.89%3600000.62220002200013
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.57000000051000
Max PaciorettyX1141.67%2400000.64030000031102
Alex PietrangeloX010.00%000000.450000001100110
Andrew CoppX1053.95%35400000.60110000033000
Colton ParaykoX010.00%000000.37000001100000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%000000.610000000194000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.70000000071000
Mattias JanmarkX1029.41%1700000.460100000146000
Noel AcciariX0045.06%25300000.10000000099100
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000000.11000000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0025.00%800000.150000000219000
Ryan HartmanX0041.67%2400000.0900000002115000
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0042.86%700000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby1310200.9092.7472321333640000.90010129200
Ivan Kulbakov104410.8912.8656701272480001.0003912101

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX15910195208364283921.43%028118.7406683700000
Jonathan HuberdeauX1781119760342779174410.13%134320.16134135200000
Jakub VoracekX1761117700142351164211.76%134019.9812395100001
Seth JonesX175111604033293952112.82%3440023.513252252000019
Tyler ToffoliX177512320112345123515.56%326015.31213944000118
Kevin HayesX177512140104148163814.58%233819.86123845000114
Jamie BennX176410-2195401949104412.24%131818.71415115100000
Patrik LaineX173710-16012136012325.00%131218.38044154400000
Eric StaalX17281062010293212316.25%026915.8311274600016
Ivan ProvorovX171896120272120255.00%1534320.1900002000031
Adam LarssonX17358312041161431321.43%927316.0700000101130
Nick LeddyX170881001114225120.00%1736421.41011174300004
Justin BraunX1706681153499570.00%2633219.5500001000035
Calle JarnkrokX1723544015131451414.29%623413.7700000011138
Mark PysykX16134280121264416.67%1523914.9200000000025
Joakim NordstromX16112-2009411269.09%21237.6600000000019
Pontus AbergX17101-2004218465.56%01146.730000600000
Luke GlendeningX17011-3201526166170.00%517410.24000110011345
Greg PaterynX2000000232010.00%22713.720000000000
Par LindholmX2000000011000.00%0115.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX3060.05%37800001.35000000820211
Jonathan HuberdeauX0125.00%800001.11130001100210
Jakub VoracekX1029.03%3100001.00110002400110
Seth JonesX200.00%000000.80000001100102
Tyler ToffoliX1128.00%2500000.92000001100002
Kevin HayesX2058.31%42700000.71030000043002
Jamie BennX0160.00%2000010.63000010033110
Patrik LaineX0020.00%2000000.64130000033001
Eric StaalX0060.23%26400000.740000001150100
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.52000000190010
Adam LarssonX100.00%000000.59000000170011
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.440000000173000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.360000100172012
Calle JarnkrokX0041.67%2400000.430000000162010
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.340000000141000
Joakim NordstromX0017.65%1700000.33000000011000
Pontus AbergX0057.14%700000.17000000044001
Luke GlendeningX0053.62%23500000.110000000177000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Par LindholmX0036.84%1900000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy1411300.9152.5985801374350001.00010143200
Shane Starrett (R)32100.8893.671800011990100.0000314000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX229716-21915143653113316.98%043619.83448188300000
John CarlsonX224913-8120283335142911.43%4554624.824482686011057
Korbinian HolzerX221910-21603420198145.26%2340718.48033736000050
Jordan StaalX22459-316046596620536.06%341919.051121471000338
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX22189-11803031338293.03%1947821.750331570011036
Matt DucheneX163581607323211309.38%026516.5802232600003
Ryan McDonaghX22347-101803825317149.68%3952824.013252379000055
Ivan BarbashevX2234734013244019337.50%136516.58000226202267
Nazem KadriX22426-11204241419349.76%236016.3712397000000
Jason SpezzaX22336-110104222732611.11%02129.64101110000011
Christian FischerX22235-1195188226139.09%125811.720000000000
Josh MorrisseyX13055-20072020880.00%1527821.410221239000030
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X21134-101202021368372.78%428513.5800001000012
__Tyler Pitlick (LAS)X3011-1001510050.00%04314.290000100006
__Tyler Pitlick (TOR)X18123-91201916268323.85%424213.460000000006
Gabriel BourqueX221340801717194245.26%31657.5101102000011
Evan RodriguesX22134-8009364916422.04%643119.580001066011074
Jamie McGinnX21213-2201962091610.00%02049.69000126000024
Oscar FantenbergX20112100814921011.11%927613.800000100005
Ben StreetX4011020102320.00%0327.930000100000
Dominic Toninato (R)X7011220755380.00%0486.800000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X2000040302020.00%52713.290000000000
Rinat ValievX900001351633000.00%813715.270000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1137.93%2900000.73040120011022
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.48140000021011
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.490000000131110
Jordan StaalX1060.89%42700000.43000000011100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.38000000044002
Matt DucheneX0061.13%31900000.60120000011000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.27000000066010
Ivan BarbashevX0044.26%6100000.38000000061000
Nazem KadriX1154.70%45700000.33000000055020
Jason SpezzaX0255.92%21100000.571201100103000
Christian FischerX0118.75%1600000.39000010011010
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.360000000134000
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X1019.05%2100000.28000000065000
__Tyler Pitlick (LAS)X000.00%000000.47000000065
__Tyler Pitlick (TOR)X1019.05%2100000.25000000065
Gabriel BourqueX0028.57%700000.48000000033000
Evan RodriguesX1048.62%18100000.192400000106001
Jamie McGinnX0026.67%1500000.290000000113001
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.1400000001616100
Ben StreetX000.00%300000.63000000000000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0042.62%6100000.42000000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard2281130.9082.47133600556000120.68816220030

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX2272027414054587118579.86%741919.064812228100007
Valtteri FilppulaX2210122246033376175813.16%741018.62178228100017
Brett ConnollyX2291221460202670174312.86%240918.615510197900000
Daniel CarrX2251116240926647607.81%130313.75156237200000
Tyler JohnsonX228715-1180312463213612.70%042119.11033157300000
Frans NielsenX227815-116031507413529.46%242119.15202127300000
Michael GrabnerX2241115-126014496426496.25%941418.8000005000261
Ryan KeslerX22471124020564513278.89%329513.4100022000265
Cal ClutterbuckX226392160563443172913.95%338917.6900000000023
Trevor DaleyX22358-64017173081710.00%4849822.653252170000055
Madison BoweyX204375100309851050.00%837818.9010122700008
Michael Del ZottoX22257-312034916131512.50%2544820.381121283000155
Brandon DavidsonX2206601003013317170.00%2236416.570221240000054
Jason DemersX14145-420137186145.56%1431122.211121356000021
Jordie BennX15134-151602513192125.26%2432721.79112827000018
Juuso Valimaki (R)X17044101002695260.00%2833819.9000016000021
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX22123-100332155176.67%22009.0900000000033
Nic DowdX22011-12079226190.00%31989.0000000000032
Matt Roy (R)XX1000100011010.00%01818.250000100000
Sam GagnerX1000000000010.00%010.880000000000
Shawn MatthiasX7000000000000.00%010.130000000000
Lee Stempniak (R)X13000000001000.00%080.580000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX0063.47%55300001.291500002100204
Valtteri FilppulaX1057.58%3300001.07010000210101
Brett ConnollyX3033.33%1800001.03000001200011
Daniel CarrX1036.67%3000001.06030002200110
Tyler JohnsonX1051.35%3700000.71000000130102
Frans NielsenX1055.38%58500010.71150000011110
Michael GrabnerX0039.13%2300000.73000000041011
Ryan KeslerX0165.13%41300000.75130000011201
Cal ClutterbuckX1134.09%4400000.46000000093210
Trevor DaleyX110.00%000000.320100000106000
Madison BoweyX010.00%000000.37000001200010
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.31000000011100
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.330000001220010
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.320000000130000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.24000000210000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.240000000170010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0160.39%25500000.30000000066000
Nic DowdX0035.71%1400000.1000000002211000
Matt Roy (R)XX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Sam GagnerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Shawn MatthiasX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Lee Stempniak (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charles Williams (R)135420.9072.7571901333550000.72711131200
Devin Williams (R)93410.8903.4447120272460000.7504812000
Joonas Korpisalo42010.8863.49155009790000.250418000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX20131326920102976164817.11%238819.4122475300001
Jake GuentzelX2098171260131872225012.50%236918.43033145300001
Ryan EllisX202111311602927367165.56%2349424.692242547000154
Blake ColemanX206612-2200463057174810.53%1033416.7100008000156
Colin MillerX204711120027111741023.53%1637218.61224953000013
Boone JennerX204594005455928576.78%437818.891011546000121
Cam FowlerX20178-66016202517124.00%2143221.601121444000026
Casey CizikasX150885602226325220.00%328719.12033831000146
Jonathon MerrillX20088-5220401719380.00%2137918.9500001000053
Alex SteenX20437-8601720524207.69%630615.3100022000464
Ron HainseyX201679160232022794.55%2240520.27000518000060
Tom WilsonX20336431547225717415.26%433616.82011104600000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X2215612552814248124.17%3040418.35022332000038
__Kevin Connauton (WAS)X2215612552814248124.17%3040418.35022332000038
Jesper BrattX20325-2203234916476.12%430915.43011104500000
Troy StecherX20145-460201114537.14%1733216.59000735000062
Cal O'ReillyX20224-32017311951810.53%324012.02000013000016
Mark JankowskiX20123-700637315183.23%028714.3600000000158
Riley NashX20101-9006812258.33%11356.760000000001
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X4000-100121000.00%0245.910000000000
Calvin de HaanX5000000600000.00%2285.660000000002
Scott WilsonX16000-74019712780.00%01167.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1030.95%4200001.34010003300400
Jake GuentzelX0033.33%2400000.92040001300230
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.530000000102101
Blake ColemanX2148.15%2700000.72000000130011
Colin MillerX010.00%000000.59000000096013
Boone JennerX0055.21%48900000.48020000062020
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.37000000011000
Casey CizikasX0050.79%38000000.560100003150001
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000000.420000000202010
Alex SteenX0048.00%2500000.46040000170011
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.35000000180010
Tom WilsonX0040.00%2000000.36000010022000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000000186010
__Kevin Connauton (WAS)X000.00%000000.300000000186
Jesper BrattX1143.75%1600000.32000000033100
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.30000000096001
Cal O'ReillyX1050.68%29400000.33020000055001
Mark JankowskiX0057.45%37600000.21000001100000
Riley NashX0037.50%800000.1514000001717000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0037.50%3200000.00000000000000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.00110000055000
Scott WilsonX000.00%200000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)51010.9391.60225206990000.5004218000
Matt Murray187830.8893.3799820565060000.86715180110

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsXX2051520-112040212692419.23%3446723.344371569000019
Ryan O'ReillyX19712190006477515519.33%840721.441121861000447
Nathan MacKinnonX199817-240205388196110.23%138720.370441362000028
J.T. CompherX208816240163763164912.70%531615.8100002000026
Chris KreiderX2051015421538246123438.20%635717.830331554000010
Brock BoeserX208614-10072060143913.33%137318.65202106700003
Tyson BarrieX2011314-14038262310244.35%1847723.830331565000040
Justin WilliamsX20671378020123653016.67%233016.5114553900004
Chris TanevX173101376012212561412.00%4535620.9500059000029
Max DomiX20381108020254316456.98%536118.05123959000010
Sven BaertschiX20371042017113613198.33%128514.2702244000000
Ryan MurrayX20281042018161382015.38%2636218.08101429000027
Ben HuttonX20178-38028211913185.26%2437818.891011337000026
Fredrik ClaessonX201342251533983512.50%1831015.4900002000016
Nino NiederreiterX20303-340211726111411.54%130115.0400012500009
Nick BjugstadX20112-2401722156146.67%31678.340001200018
Jake VirtanenX20101-1402111141157.14%11557.750001100004
Melker KarlssonX201011202913477.69%51497.470001100009
Brendan GaunceX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joakim RyanX4000-200630010.00%24110.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsXX100.00%000000.86000000044130
Ryan O'ReillyX2057.98%37600000.93220001400120
Nathan MacKinnonX2053.52%51200110.88120000011100
J.T. CompherX1050.31%32200001.01000000033211
Chris KreiderX0125.00%2400000.84000010410012
Brock BoeserX2045.83%2400000.75120000033001
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.59000000470011
Justin WilliamsX1055.00%2000010.79000000083100
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.73000001100021
Max DomiX0055.21%16300000.61110000042002
Sven BaertschiX0120.83%2400000.700000000142100
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.550000000112100
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.42000000022000
Fredrik ClaessonX010.00%000000.26000030064000
Nino NiederreiterX0043.24%3700010.20000000099100
Nick BjugstadX0051.74%17200000.24000000022000
Jake VirtanenX0118.18%1100000.13000000088010
Melker KarlssonX0039.39%3300000.1300000001313000
Brendan GaunceX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom1911610.9092.77108401505500020.6676182210
Keith Kinkaid30200.7865.571290012560000.0000218000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX195131826062628132117.86%2046224.323361655000041
Mikko KoivuX197815380214152123113.46%336719.310551047101328
Alexander EdlerX19510153275504548153210.42%3046024.223472855011040
Johnny GaudreauX15771410083058133912.07%228218.83123124600001
David KrejciX19581324015384173112.20%037319.63044158000012
William KarlssonX196511420182550144112.00%335918.901121255000020
Alexander WennbergX19371026021244412336.82%234918.35134847000020
Alex BiegaX190101072402685130.00%1626914.1400011000019
Sami VatanenX19437-7100332237111010.81%2943022.653031950000038
Paul ByronX19257128202423274167.41%226814.130000200007
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1924662024623788.70%223612.4101111200006
Jake GardinerX19066-51351822159130.00%2544323.29011950000049
Alexander KerfootX19134-34016212810223.57%026513.9600033600000
Sean KuralyX19213-3809181921610.53%71879.8500001000354
Matthew NietoX17123-36011301710185.88%823213.6300000000029
Conor ShearyX191231007141612186.25%125913.6600000000018
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X6112-1000451620.00%0386.400000000000
Connor CarrickX190226204136450.00%1326413.900000100008
Sam BennettX19101-200229132197.69%01487.8000001500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.78000000033131
Mikko KoivuX2060.48%41500000.82250000053210
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.65000010033100
Johnny GaudreauX0342.86%2800000.99110000022020
David KrejciX1054.40%48900000.70000000043201
William KarlssonX0153.19%4700000.61050000044120
Alexander WennbergX0062.96%2700000.57000000043111
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.740000000194011
Sami VatanenX110.00%000000.33000000031001
Paul ByronX0028.57%1400000.52020130053000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0023.81%2100100.510300000151011
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.270000100193001
Alexander KerfootX0052.67%24300000.300000000175000
Sean KuralyX0053.22%17100000.32000000011000
Matthew NietoX0040.00%1000000.26000000092000
Conor ShearyX1047.06%1700000.23000000066001
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1053.70%5400001.04000000000000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.150000000194000
Sam BennettX0044.44%900000.14000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk199640.9152.42116301475560100.71414190410

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX18912216160563151124017.65%235619.803471147000040
Zach WerenskiX1831619-4401228337129.09%2244224.573582052011157
Nick SchmaltzX18761372031846132715.22%333318.49033847101118
Derek StepanX175510-60011365421419.26%536121.252351050000243
James van RiemsdykX175510100132235102314.29%234420.25123840011026
Filip ForsbergX17189-78047326533461.54%238222.50033947000127
Jonathan EricssonX181890801720167126.25%2337520.85033545000250
Ian ColeX18437-412068342551516.00%4043924.371011352000052
Colin WilsonX18426-11007202962113.79%026614.79303534000024
Erik GudbransonX1814503005818125168.33%2936620.32112645000040
Carl HagelinX18134-120157202115.00%21327.320000000000
Marcus FolignoX18134-132003121308173.33%425614.21011215000128
Nick ShoreX1813402032242725.00%01337.400000000000
Matt MoulsonX18213-1020782310198.70%321011.680000100005
Erik Cernak (R)X18213-62806815133515.38%1826114.510000100001
Shayne GostisbehereX18033-6002126320.00%2128315.7201100000024
Derek GrantX1811204010512578.33%21468.100000000000
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X14022320911233140.00%020714.82000312000112
Taylor FedunX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
John GilmourX5000000000000.00%120.360000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX1037.08%8900001.18010000510120
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.86000000061011
Nick SchmaltzX0033.33%1800000.78010002200011
Derek StepanX0052.48%20200000.55010000410000
James van RiemsdykX2042.78%19400000.58000000022110
Filip ForsbergX0026.04%36100100.47010000420100
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.48000000021000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.32000001100012
Colin WilsonX0036.71%7900000.45000000055011
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.27110000044010
Carl HagelinX0044.44%900000.61000000150001
Marcus FolignoX0039.65%22700000.310000000122000
Nick ShoreX0051.20%12500000.60000001100000
Matt MoulsonX1113.33%1500000.29000000022000
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%000000.23000000022000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.210000000182000
Derek GrantX0028.57%2100000.27000000190000
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X0029.45%16300000.190100000143000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.00000000022000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R)41300.9223.2524020131670100.0000414101
Jake Allen145900.9063.2884222464870001.0006144201

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX2081018-3120163663284812.70%742221.10224655000126
Vinnie HinostrozaX229716-880215566194413.64%342519.31235766000127
Johnny BoychukX2201212-1024049262912190.00%4851723.52022965000052
Jordan MartinookX225510-28024133282615.63%525911.77123958000056
Tobias RiederX225510-16609343992612.82%831714.3901143400001
Matt GrzelcykX22268-133210253523798.70%2641618.920221451000045
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X22178-88030173812132.63%540418.38033554000054
Austin CzarnikX22257-1700238427274.76%233915.40000213000112
Dion PhaneufX22325-1217561111841016.67%2347721.67202760000161
Dmitry KulikovX22235-17604119205710.00%3742819.46202955000159
Matthew PecaX22235-12002453513295.71%535015.890000600009
Luke Kunin (R)X22235-122025245611463.57%643019.53022659000235
Andrew MacDonaldX21055-11001419139100.00%3536817.5400018000024
Ryan ReavesX20213-134410567316146.45%235917.95000128000031
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X22213-1612046111881011.11%231114.150000000000
Teddy Blueger (R)X22123-120710206155.00%21275.770000000000
Markus HannikainenX7022-200658120.00%110014.3200011000002
Karl AlznerX22011-1014040135380.00%2842919.49000217000014
Rasmus Andersson (R)X20000-100011120.00%2221.100000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX2048.37%15300000.85020000082200
Vinnie HinostrozaX0028.49%53000000.75020000022110
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.460000000223002
Jordan MartinookX0041.53%11800000.77000000022001
Tobias RiederX1125.00%1600000.63010000210010
Matt GrzelcykX010.00%000000.38001010061000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X1023.08%10400000.400000000123010
Austin CzarnikX0128.53%34700000.410000000106000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.21000100033000
Dmitry KulikovX010.00%000000.23000001200001
Matthew PecaX0036.34%42100000.29000000120000
Luke Kunin (R)X0041.51%5300000.230100001110101
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.270000000218000
Ryan ReavesX0033.33%6300000.17000011100000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0053.85%2600000.190000000116000
Teddy Blueger (R)X0011.11%900000.47000000042000
Markus HannikainenX0025.00%1600000.40000000073000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.050000000228000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick132710.9013.7262900393930000.66731012211
James Reimer132910.8873.9470020464070100.66731210210

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX209918-82075879344911.39%041720.84112104500000
Taylor HallX2061016-80017488318507.23%040920.46011143700000
Bryan LittleX20115166406535716441.75%234717.3404494500010
Joel ArmiaX2087151060321233101724.24%127113.5501138000152
T.J. OshieX207714-932050247723649.09%341020.4922493700001
Tyler BozakX204913100062426111915.38%226313.1700000000353
Josh AndersonX2075127211552218223468.54%333816.90123124400000
Alex ChiassonX208311640122770193511.43%134317.17213184500002
Carl GunnarssonX204711-10012152781314.81%1635117.552021251000028
Brian DumoulinX2001010-41803913309160.00%2947123.560331544000047
Connor MurphyX200101011180421715570.00%3441020.5002208000046
Olli MaattaX20347-124031222491412.50%2845022.52101618000039
Ondrej PalatX20246102010141961410.53%021510.750000200000
Brandon CarloX2013492952412156146.67%2641820.89011345000045
Artem AnisimovX20213-200022172611.76%01879.3310128000354
Nick SeelerX70334201632040.00%310615.160111700002
Lawson CrouseX20202-1401813170811.76%11216.070000000000
Nick RitchieX20022-10023914270.00%11778.8300000000255
Derrick PouliotX13101-480291153520.00%1019715.170001800009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX3058.83%51500000.86010000044311
Taylor HallX1031.25%3200000.78000000074112
Bryan LittleX1058.95%45800000.92010000190001
Joel ArmiaX0011.11%2700001.11000000011040
T.J. OshieX1048.39%3100000.68110001100020
Tyler BozakX0058.82%32300000.99000000033200
Josh AndersonX3046.15%3900000.71001200120112
Alex ChiassonX0041.38%2900010.64000001100200
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.63000001200000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.420000000203000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.490000001200002
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.31000000055001
Ondrej PalatX0133.33%1800000.56000000066000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.19001000081010
Artem AnisimovX0048.68%22800000.3201000001010001
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.57000000170001
Lawson CrouseX0012.50%1600000.33000000088000
Nick RitchieX0025.00%2000000.230000000208000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.1000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)126510.9182.5572900313770000.8577129001
__Philipp Grubauer (ANA)126510.9182.5572900313770000.8577129
Martin Jones135700.8893.2875100413710000.0000128120

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX20415195100423234161911.76%3351925.933692061000167
Tomas HertlX191171844074156203719.64%036919.444041026000144
Mitch MarnerX2079161206297417549.46%640320.134591963000138
Jacob TroubaX2021214416031261592013.33%2748324.13257961000163
Tyler SeguinX157613140164451155313.73%437024.67145549000051
Cam AtkinsonX20831134002872154611.11%239019.481231757000038
Erik JohnsonX202810010025182061810.00%3442121.060331058011056
Radko GudasX202682403716213119.52%2327613.800000410114
Roman PolakX1917803003716267113.85%2137719.851231652000043
Adam LowryX20167322079263414322.94%535417.7001135500009
Darren HelmX20336-18029313912327.69%231415.7000027000026
William NylanderX20156-180927267333.85%031215.5802203101103
Danton HeinenX20235-14014123011226.67%027413.690000000000
Brenden DillonX2005518020104180.00%2028814.4000000000124
Tom KuhnhacklX111120205121350.00%0645.830000000000
Zach HymanX20112430105125357362.86%239519.731121061000040
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X21012001160016.67%02010.130000000000
Tim SchallerX20101200710173105.88%1894.450000000001
Michael Rasmussen (R)X200110408414180.00%11266.3101111000008
Jan RuttaX14000000020010.00%0563.970000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.73000000011111
Tomas HertlX3153.65%35600000.97220001100501
Mitch MarnerX1242.86%6300000.79110001200110
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.58000000260012
Tyler SeguinX2058.07%41500010.70110000000100
Cam AtkinsonX1123.08%2600000.56000000011012
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.47000000140020
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.58000001100101
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.420000000154100
Adam LowryX0056.52%2300000.400000000145010
Darren HelmX0026.32%5700000.380000000104012
William NylanderX0053.13%33500000.390000002170001
Danton HeinenX0016.67%1800000.37000000033000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.350000001200000
Tom KuhnhacklX0125.81%3100000.62000000087000
Zach HymanX0040.34%11900000.10001100061010
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0037.50%1600000.99000000011000
Tim SchallerX1034.04%9400000.22000001100000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0029.07%8600000.1601000002012000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2012800.9122.38120900485480201.0004200201

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX21814222208498118459.88%445221.510441761101217
Shea WeberX213141788033304118307.32%3653225.330442161000059
Vincent TrocheckX2178151120557159223911.86%238918.5424655900000
Anthony ManthaX2167137261021115283711.54%038618.37325105800000
Jaden SchwartzX216612340113140213115.00%338418.27000450000010
Rasmus RistolainenX212101252404329258168.00%2947022.381121258000024
Markus GranlundX2126842010273710405.41%731014.7400001011275
Alex KillornX213470361042275913385.08%236617.4300073300001
Pavel BuchnevichX21347-4291518175116385.88%137417.8300053700000
Brent SeabrookX21167-11954020158216.67%2247222.49011650000054
Deryk EngellandXX214261160511623121517.39%2339118.60202932000058
Zach Aston-ReeseX21415-110026201761223.53%11597.5500000000236
Jimmy VeseyX21224075513275287.41%22039.6500001000028
Jordan OesterleX21134-120913104410.00%1229213.9100001000016
Zack SmithX2104423153029319130.00%423811.3500001000254
Zdeno CharaX18033-335153715245110.00%2434219.01000935000039
Oliver BjorkstrandX1811200016146117.14%01488.2100032400000
Erik HaulaX211123001825199205.26%227112.9100012000229
Joe HickettsX61013005731133.33%810016.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1255.06%51400000.97110000530113
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.64000000310010
Vincent TrocheckX1051.09%45800000.77150000140020
Anthony ManthaX2024.00%2500000.67001101200100
Jaden SchwartzX0044.29%7000000.63000000210101
Rasmus RistolainenX010.00%000000.51030000022030
Markus GranlundX1064.29%1400000.52240000120020
Alex KillornX1020.00%3000000.38000010086110
Pavel BuchnevichX0016.00%2500000.37000121100101
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.30000011200000
Deryk EngellandXX110.00%200000.31020001100101
Zach Aston-ReeseX1035.34%11600000.63000000022000
Jimmy VeseyX0026.67%1500000.3900100001212100
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.270000001120000
Zack SmithX0056.33%31600000.340000100212001
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.180011100183000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0041.67%1200000.2700000001414000
Erik HaulaX0051.76%19900000.15120001100000
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.20000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak1811420.9272.08100903354820000.86715165411
Juuse Saros51300.8903.0427700141270001.0003513000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX198614-62064358194113.79%639320.69123951000014
Elias Pettersson (R)X195914-5009447318396.85%140221.181231145000022
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X21291111602227283167.14%1944721.311341553011059
Brady Tkachuk (R)X213710-8341054227214414.17%340119.11112952000245
Andrew LaddX202810110029152811187.14%327513.7700001000210
Damon SeversonX14459-1014031292591516.00%1729621.123141035000024
David BackesX21279-9161052255111273.92%338618.37044955000011
Nick HoldenX21279-21204611328126.25%3746522.121231249011056
John MooreX19189-61402716186195.56%3339220.64134447000041
Brett Howden (R)X20538-1409353352615.15%330915.45213421000024
Nate ThompsonX21527-67533947112210.64%734416.362021027101213
Troy BrouwerX20336-925543263813277.89%533916.95022531000022
Logan ShawX21235-26029222815237.14%535817.05011631000238
Drew StaffordX21123-220610197125.26%31617.6601124000015
Slater KoekkoekX21123-6160391718495.56%2332915.6600014000028
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X21123-8401412195155.26%2835516.92000315000032
Nicolas Roy (R)X11022-140575170.00%1696.260000000000
Brad HuntX3000-200020000.00%2103.460000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X4000000100000.00%061.580000000000
Jarred TinordiX6000-1402010010.00%36911.520000600001
Zach TrotmanX13000-21601852140.00%917813.70000114000012
Barclay GoodrowX21000-560219104110.00%222210.59000016000137
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX1034.85%30700000.71120000011112
Elias Pettersson (R)X1046.23%31800000.70110000041001
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%000000.490000001130000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0031.36%11800000.50011010041100
Andrew LaddX1024.00%5000000.73000000140000
Damon SeversonX100.00%000000.61000000011100
David BackesX0056.03%11600000.47000020160010
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.39000000190102
John MooreX000.00%000000.46010000031010
Brett Howden (R)X0047.16%35200000.52000000053010
Nate ThompsonX1061.94%15500000.41000101200011
Troy BrouwerX0029.17%16800000.35001000130000
Logan ShawX0050.65%7700000.28000001100000
Drew StaffordX0025.00%800000.3700000002012000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.180000001180000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000.00%000000.170000000128001
Nicolas Roy (R)X0052.31%6500000.58000000000000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X000.00%500000.00000000044000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Barclay GoodrowX0046.94%4900000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton1761010.8883.73102820645720100.8005174200
Malcolm Subban40310.8823.9524300161360000.0000417000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX20111324110015795307611.58%240320.16101206600008
Viktor ArvidssonX207121980002265366210.77%237918.93134116500018
Evander KaneX20981710200892068225713.24%039319.63011116500001
Esa LindellX2031215822050273915307.69%2948024.003142763000069
Nate SchmidtX202131598012203410255.88%3548324.140332062000072
Carl SoderbergX205914-14024467519516.67%336018.031121557000031
Gustav NyquistX206612-12071144133813.64%032916.47101125700000
Nick FolignoX2065110315442353153511.32%631915.9701101000262
Jake MuzzinX16178-71403413246184.17%2534421.480221547000051
Jonas BrodinX20088-5401324189220.00%3244522.260221460000165
Riley SheahanX20426-1406261971721.05%622611.2900001000066
Anthony Cirelli (R)X20246-410013523514345.71%626313.1300003000171
Matt PuempelX203250100138193815.79%01597.950000000000
Jake DebruskX20235-3209123210186.25%01869.300000000000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X2005521002610162100.00%1431015.5000036000025
Kevin LabancX20123-3602116279163.70%022010.9800007000026
Tomas NosekX20022-12020101510180.00%024112.06000250000229
Alex PetrovicX40110601500220.00%26716.860000500004
Jamie OleksiakX20000226042910230.00%1731715.8300005000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2054.81%54000011.19140000011131
Viktor ArvidssonX0116.67%3000001.00040000031212
Evander KaneX2021.88%3200000.87140000011320
Esa LindellX010.00%000000.62000000055111
Nate SchmidtX100.00%000000.620000000112012
Carl SoderbergX0154.42%50900000.78000000021121
Gustav NyquistX1122.86%3500000.73000000051002
Nick FolignoX1040.74%2700000.69000010011111
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.47000000031101
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.360000000201000
Riley SheahanX1053.68%23100000.53000000064000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1052.35%34000000.46000000022000
Matt PuempelX0040.00%1000000.63000000044000
Jake DebruskX0041.67%1200000.54120000083000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.320000000205000
Kevin LabancX0125.93%2700000.27000000032000
Tomas NosekX0034.62%2600000.170000000204000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.30000000042000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich95210.9112.4052640212370010.7147812000
Semyon Varlamov125520.8973.1069720363500000.5717128000