Pro LeadersLast Update - February 16, 2020 at 21:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X574252944420191972898920314.53%17133223.36581336145000338
2Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X59294776294151131302769119510.51%7125621.2836943167000016
3Leon Draisaitl (WPJ)X6035377218240691702927919111.99%9115319.224591854000244
4Anze Kopitar (MIN)X58294170270041592776818710.47%13115519.9136959166000122
5Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X58303767148046852485717712.10%4112819.449112042177000110
6Connor McDavid (ANA)X593037671280281552676919311.24%5115819.63581353168000023
7Steven Stamkos (MTL)X593036661080191472667920011.28%4115919.6411122348142000243
8Gabriel Landeskog (WPJ)X573233651852201211092777222511.55%8126322.166814431410007156
9Mark Scheifele (LOS)X59293665180231282557317511.37%11109218.5110102056188000021
10Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X59303464102801441572696319811.15%19123220.875712401500003126
11Sean Couturier (LOS)X592538631210049168278891948.99%17123720.96671350130000250
12Jonathan Huberdeau (TAM)X592239611122010688234611559.40%8115519.58412163915300000
13Auston Matthews (TOT)X55184361818033121195421529.23%4106919.44117183814900000
14Adam Henrique (LAS)X6030306030140411492186111813.76%16117219.5341014381471017113
15Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X562237591216074147237611799.28%4119521.343912371641013120
16Claude Giroux (SAN)X58253257760151472465614110.16%9122921.191562487101340
17Sebastian Aho (MTL)X6124335741002998244711999.84%8104117.0799183993000118
18Dylan Larkin (CGY)X5922355717275102149252742038.73%12111918.96771452177101594
19Morgan Rielly (WPJ)X60651579400809410733665.61%100150025.0021012401530002163
20Elias Lindholm (STL)X6027295621240881242057016313.17%8109418.2336944171000137
21Filip Forsberg (NYR)X57193756-13320154115261981987.28%3122921.575131843154000127
22Patrick Kane (LOS)X58272855110031962026013613.37%4126421.79291140152000166
23Brayden Schenn (CAR)X58253055424210136881762912814.20%3113019.48381134162011239
24Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X5828265423001732228316412.61%5109318.84751249165000125
25Mitch Marner (OTT)X5924295324026902215716310.86%9123020.859112042165000199
26Taylor Hall (BUF)X55223153960481112116514810.43%3111120.192573513400000
27Brayden Point (BUF)X5922315384015174264761748.33%5119620.271673415100000
28Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X56213253-24024139220591549.55%20122021.785813421620004150
29Frans Nielsen (TOT)X60173653-710085144187531459.09%9115019.17961536183000026
30Kris Letang (VAN)X59134053-103609895113397611.50%80131422.2781523721790002106
31Nicklas Backstrom (COL)X5726265210260601281634113815.95%599517.46641029152000147
32Mike Hoffman (VAN)X5925275278018722185013711.47%5109718.5978154016600002
33Kyle Connor (PHI)X522329523012012661725912513.37%3100119.263362499000018
34Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X5125265122260148781947616212.89%2103820.35831130147000014
35Jakub Voracek (TAM)X5622295113301033721985414311.11%7104518.6748124414300007
36Jeff Carter (EDM)X51173451102201041151634912110.43%1191317.90591431120000016
37Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X58123951261806494113386110.62%80141524.394610581820110123
38Zach Werenski (NYR)X5854651-6160317710223514.90%63138423.8651520561590111102
39Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X6154651-22407010112133694.13%112149824.5611819771600001152
40Yanni Gourde (NYR)X58272350144201981041705513615.88%15115419.905510271420006110
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jordan Binnington (R) (CAR)53361240.9312.0031552710515200100.50010526
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)46271810.9202.4327712311214000010.882174613
3Thomas Greiss (PHI)42271230.9162.4424852510112070110.667124214
4Ben Bishop (NJD)34211300.9232.472019428310750121.00023424
5Jaroslav Halak (SAN)48251570.9082.5127974511712720100.633304513
6Devan Dubnyk (NAS)57282270.9132.5134142314316400300.69436571
7Philipp Grubauer (TOT)42251430.9162.5525134210712700200.846134218
8Jacob Markstrom (PIT)55301940.9152.6132390214116500040.73315543
9Matt Murray (FLA)51321450.9072.6229102112713670100.81021506
10Tuukka Rask (CGY)48212150.9122.6328342312414060220.538134713
11Marc-Andre Fleury (OTT)44241710.9112.6425270211112530200.917124217
12Darcy Kuemper (ARI)41211910.9182.6924784211113460200.778184115