Pro LeadersLast Update - October 20, 2019 at 21:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Scheifele (LOS)X86814110072036112016.67%014217.7310152100001
2Jeff Carter (EDM)X8581334021192571820.00%315619.47347133500003
3Tomas Hertl (OTT)X7841252021426112030.77%015021.48404817000120
4Leon Draisaitl (WPJ)X96612-620162635123217.14%220723.01235728000123
5Brayden Point (BUF)X9661230032132182618.75%019021.0610132300000
6Brendan Gallagher (LOS)X85712114010132742818.52%113617.0612332000000
7Gabriel Landeskog (WPJ)X94812-66025165614287.14%218420.500441127000111
8Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X7741166017232882125.00%416723.92112416000017
9Connor McDavid (ANA)X865110007223981915.38%117722.09145719000010
10Mike Hoffman (VAN)X74711820282841814.29%012818.3302261800001
11Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X938111201715224813.64%1022725.27000724000013
12Bo Horvat (WPJ)X9731054083237102718.92%117719.632021227000016
13Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X6461060014202562016.00%013121.8111252600000
14Brett Connolly (EDM)X846103204113131312.90%115218.9723573400000
15Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X94610300428426329.52%420022.21000422000310
16Taylor Hall (BUF)X9461030061834102211.76%018520.5601181800000
17Valtteri Filppula (EDM)X837103001142852510.71%515319.15156133500013
18Victor Hedman (NAS)X83710220412113627.27%719624.45224822000017
19Dylan Larkin (CGY)X9281044013234915344.08%418220.2710162300006
20David Pastrnak (CGY)X9729420783452020.59%017719.6201132300000
21John Tavares (WPJ)X96390204114132214.63%113615.15123321000115
22David Perron (VAN)X7549740462061025.00%212718.1801141900003
23Ryan Strome (DET)X754902071125111820.00%114921.2511221500018
24Justin Williams (PIT)X9549740671711029.41%114816.4613421300003
25Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X9549120182845102611.11%019521.71011828000019
26Tyler Toffoli (TAM)X8459300391951721.05%212315.3721352100019
27Sebastian Aho (MTL)X845914031240142510.00%113817.27325152500000
28Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X94591002163482511.76%519821.991011029000120
29Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X736918013212261713.64%114020.0111222200009
30Logan Couture (STL)X8279520510285187.14%416120.100331026000121
31Thomas Chabot (VAN)X718934011511599.09%713419.2112392100000
32Brent Burns (PIT)XX9189360161384912.50%1623225.83123532000012
33Rasmus Ristolainen (SAN)X8099360161114550.00%1619724.6001171800009
34Charlie McAvoy (WAS)X909939517813490.00%919721.8704442600008
35Jonathan Toews (BOS)X86282007353682416.67%218322.88011826000011
36Patrick Kane (LOS)X75384004162592320.00%016323.3311221500017
37Cam Atkinson (OTT)X75385000102681519.23%113619.42022517000010
38Vincent Trocheck (SAN)X853830019282881617.86%114618.2411211500000
39Colton Sissons (CAR)X95385609252961417.24%117519.46202618000017
40Jack Eichel (WAS)X9448-620713424339.52%218320.31314102600008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Thomas Greiss (PHI)64110.9351.6536501101530000.500260
2Jordan Binnington (R) (CAR)85110.9351.9044201142150000.750472
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)77000.9391.9443300142300001.000771
4Darcy Kuemper (ARI)75110.9441.9543000142480000.571770
5Pekka Rinne (MTL)53200.9302.0129900101420000.000053
6Braden Holtby (LOS)88000.9292.0849021172390000.857780
7Jaroslav Halak (SAN)85120.9172.1749902182160000.8331280
8Corey Crawford (CBJ)53110.9312.1830200111590000.000053
9Devan Dubnyk (NAS)86200.9232.2148901182350100.857780
10Tuukka Rask (CGY)84400.9232.3346302182330001.000381
11Connor Hellebuyck (WAS)73220.9262.3942821172310010.750472
12Marc-Andre Fleury (OTT)76100.9022.5442500181840101.000270