Pro LeadersLast Update - December 9, 2019 at 21:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X292026462100101141483810213.51%967323.203581876000326
2Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X2922204215201944113248319.47%356719.556612147800001
3Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X301527422527574691384510510.87%463221.07145198500005
4Sebastian Aho (MTL)X30162440126015501454510211.03%354618.1988163679000011
5Jeff Carter (EDM)X3212263871806877108288011.11%859118.4859142710500007
6Connor McDavid (ANA)X301819377401777137377813.14%158519.5047112475000010
7Mark Scheifele (LOS)X311621371201776120458413.33%556818.3167132810000008
8Gabriel Landeskog (WPJ)X30171936516068671524310711.18%566822.270551976000491
9Leon Draisaitl (WPJ)X301422366120408614632969.59%456318.77235729000124
10Kyle Connor (PHI)X281520352560837104316014.42%259921.393251969000018
11Claude Giroux (SAN)X321520358201085134327011.19%668921.520441766101226
12Steven Stamkos (MTL)X2914213510601270135469210.37%254518.7968142777000119
13Sean Couturier (LOS)X31142135660279716749958.38%867121.663583083000019
14Logan Couture (STL)X311223351180233998286312.24%761819.9319101989101577
15Anze Kopitar (MIN)X301419331300275136409910.29%759619.862132892000010
16Elias Lindholm (STL)X31141832131604365104418613.46%557518.541232898000118
17Adam Henrique (LAS)X32141832171402879119305111.76%963819.951671979101682
18Valtteri Filppula (EDM)X32151631660445139238810.79%1058718.3628103710600018
19Pavel Zacha (ARI)X31141630140789121258211.57%454517.573691767000014
20Auston Matthews (TAM)X26131730180115580196516.25%149419.01077145800000
21Dylan Larkin (CGY)X31131730111754372147371138.84%658018.694372189000236
22Brendan Gallagher (LOS)X311020301155484111225848.93%254717.652810199900000
23Kris Letang (VAN)X30921300180454966214713.64%4065221.725494498000035
24Brad Marchand (LOS)X31921306607068108371148.33%567721.842681810000008
25Zach Werenski (NYR)X294263008014475512197.27%3370124.1747113487011170
26Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X30141529110042561283611010.94%359719.9046103510400019
27Mikko Koivu (NAS)X28131629980256172195318.06%452018.5919101569101339
28Mike Hoffman (VAN)X30101929102083311329688.85%156218.74257239400001
29Mark Stone (STL)X3110192911120504597366910.31%663320.422352198000080
30Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X29141428820674134337910.45%151417.733583375000016
31Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X3014142841605788119299011.76%1465021.672351576000278
32Patrick Kane (LOS)X301315286001755100307913.00%167622.531672188000129
33Mitch Marner (OTT)X31131528-2201348112258411.61%863920.6167132492000152
34Joe Pavelski (PHI)X3012162824140275685347714.12%1059519.82022439000012
35Jonathan Huberdeau (TAM)X28111728380564211829749.32%255619.85156187200000
36Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X2911172820096311727789.40%1163521.912352488000477
37Yanni Gourde (NYR)X291117287200995084217513.10%357519.823471478000263
38Brayden Schenn (CAR)X3011172816195815189157212.36%059619.861561571000014
39Sean Monahan (NYI)X29721281008589825657.14%256519.49066198700000
40Charlie McAvoy (WAS)X3232528352109129499316.12%3768921.552791982000024
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jordan Binnington (R) (CAR)2617530.9371.84153104477470100.5717255
2Pekka Rinne (MTL)2716920.9291.99162743547560100.5004273
3Jaroslav Halak (SAN)2415620.9262.14137404496650000.842192210
4Thomas Greiss (PHI)2518610.9192.25149102566920000.5002253
5Ben Bishop (NJD)2214800.9242.41129542526820021.0002227
6Devan Dubnyk (NAS)2815940.9172.46170601708400200.71414280
7Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)28131040.9172.50167922708390010.46213273
8Philipp Grubauer (TOT)1810710.9202.53108920465740100.85771814
9Jack Campbell (R) (LAS)239940.9262.57132922577670000.60052111
10Marc-Andre Fleury (OTT)31171310.9102.67184401829120200.91712310
11Sergei Bobrovsky (WPJ)2818640.9152.67170961768930100.42914282
12Jacob Markstrom (PIT)29151030.9032.75170001788070030.81811282