Pro LeadersLast Update - March 26, 2020 at 20:33
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X74497011947202525236610827613.39%20173923.506121846179000350
2Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X763662983257515815535111426310.26%7161621.264101457214000016
3Anze Kopitar (MIN)X76385492260062033569425410.67%19152220.03391274219000128
4Connor McDavid (ANA)X7745469122120352123639426212.40%5152819.847121963218000144
5Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X7741509121120681233468425411.85%5155020.1312122462233000110
6Mark Scheifele (LOS)X76375289180341713309522811.21%16144719.0412172970234000356
7Steven Stamkos (MTL)X754444881680341823439423512.83%7150820.1113152859182101575
8Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X76374986212201081973228625011.49%6165321.7571118522362027183
9Leon Draisaitl (WPJ)X77414485113408420836210525311.33%15155120.1448122587000396
10Adam Henrique (LAS)X7841428341340711912888216414.24%24154319.7891322541991018151
11Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X704042823742019711329910224113.38%3143220.461091947213000123
12Gabriel Landeskog (WPJ)X743943821562201611263539228111.05%9161921.888917621860007170
13Jonathan Huberdeau (TAM)X7731508116280129109322812129.63%14151919.72615216220500000
14Dylan Larkin (CGY)X7733478022355127203342972749.65%17149919.4691019682271017155
15Auston Matthews (TOT)X732654804200521642535820410.28%7141319.362222445204000213
16Sean Couturier (LOS)X7630487816160622163481072468.62%22152920.11671350131000254
17Sean Monahan (NYI)X722850782620161692586118210.85%3138019.16612184620500000
18Claude Giroux (SAN)X7735427710140281983226720710.87%13162121.05291139153101345
19Brayden Schenn (CAR)X763245774548101871102204515414.55%4149819.713121542212011259
20Elias Lindholm (STL)X77373774193351061612699420813.75%11141418.37591463216000151
21Mika Zibanejad (ARI)X66344074103201651842987121511.41%20137220.786915481670003137
22Patrick Kane (LOS)X753439731500431272777719012.27%4164921.9941418562010005116
23Mitch Marner (OTT)X77353671460381122978121711.78%9162021.04101222602290002102
24Taylor Hall (BUF)X733041717100781432998019610.03%6148320.32410145420500000
25Brayden Point (BUF)X7727447164024224345952127.83%5156820.3639124922200000
26Filip Forsberg (NYR)X75254671-195001871533501222657.14%8162621.678152357203000373
27Ryan O'Reilly (PIT)X76244670-34040198298852018.05%26163121.4651520562200004206
28Artemi Panarin (TOR)X77284169-54535601262366816511.86%5158720.615152044247011043
29Travis Zajac (PHI)X762543682014077241252681889.92%36143618.895712208220212275
30Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X761850682622088128146507812.33%111186824.578715772350110157
31Dustin Brown (NYI)X76353267396751461072677219013.11%23149919.726713481752027109
32Kyle Connor (PHI)X693235673614017862507717312.80%4134819.54471139138000018
33Sidney Crosby (COL)X70313667-1315971582557118412.16%13116416.636162265200000016
34Sebastian Aho (MTL)X77283967310034144309892489.06%9135217.5610112153137000135
35Kris Letang (VAN)X77165167-164401251151495710310.74%99172222.37101727882230002147
36Brent Burns (PIT)XX72135467248014210496307313.54%97172824.0081018592250220135
37Matt Duchene (TOR)X71333366-2140391652596418512.74%3143120.163101337190000025
38T.J. Oshie (BUF)X77303666106802041032858121610.53%9154020.0168145121301108
39Jakub Voracek (TAM)X74293766163210431002616918311.11%8138918.7659145918300007
40Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X76343165220019926910221212.64%8142618.77751253190000133
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jordan Binnington (R) (CAR)67431760.9212.3539844715619860100.57919669
2Pekka Rinne (MTL)45221630.9172.3825468410112120100.615134037
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (TAM)63372420.9202.3838052615118790210.821286314
4David Rittich (MIN)41251320.9192.392439429711970220.786143937
5Ben Bishop (NJD)41261400.9272.392407829613120121.00064036
6Jaroslav Halak (SAN)64342180.9072.5637768516117250100.707416116
7Philipp Grubauer (TOT)56351640.9152.5633238214216780200.875165522
8Jack Campbell (R) (LAS)58321760.9232.5833028214218400000.667125423
9Thomas Greiss (PHI)47311330.9142.5827904512013880110.688164722
10Devan Dubnyk (NAS)75402780.9102.5944504319221230300.70247751
11Matt Murray (FLA)67421870.9092.6138682316818400100.75028669
12Darcy Kuemper (ARI)48242120.9212.6328266212415610200.810214625